Licensed to SPIRE Institute - Site License            HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0
                           2017 A-10 Men's & Women's                           
                        Swimming & Diving Championships                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   A-10 Conf: R 1:39.48   2/22/2012 University of Richmond                     
                         L Hines, A Kobelja, J Smaniotto, C Brackett       
   A-10 Meet: M 1:39.48   2/22/2012 University of Richmond                     
                         L Hines, A Kobelja, J Smaniotto, C Brackett       
        Pool: P 1:39.51   2/20/2013 University of Richmond                     
                         L Hines, A Kobelja, K Yang, M Vucic               
                1:37.21  A
                1:37.71  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duquesne University                         1:45.23    1:41.23         40  
     1) Watson, Abby JR                 2) r:0.19 Owens, Kayla JR         
     3) r:0.24 McKnight, Kristen SO     4) r:0.22 Heim, Shelly JR         
     r:+5.67  12.66       25.35 (25.35)       37.91 (12.56)       53.72 (28.37)
        1:05.01 (11.29)     1:18.19 (24.47)     1:28.97 (10.78)     1:41.23 (23.04)
  2 University of Richmond                      1:46.58    1:41.84         34  
     1) #Gouger, Hannah FR              2) r:+0.0 Soulia, Morgan SO       
     3) r:+0.0 Matheson, Hannah SR      4) r:0.34 #Marsh, Virginia FR     
          r:+6.83         25.60 (25.60)       38.51 (12.91)       53.94 (28.34)
        1:05.35 (11.41)     1:18.73 (24.79)     1:29.60 (10.87)     1:41.84 (23.11)
  3 Davidson College                            1:46.58    1:42.32         32  
     1) Durham, Anabelle SO             2) r:0.24 Williams, Katy SR       
     3) r:0.13 #Stanley, Olivia FR      4) r:0.05 Clancy, Erica SR        
     r:+2.75  13.00       26.58 (26.58)       39.16 (12.58)       54.83 (28.25)
        1:05.77 (10.94)     1:19.70 (24.87)     1:30.17 (10.47)     1:42.32 (22.62)
  4 University of Massachusetts                 1:45.20    1:42.62         30  
     1) Biron, Maddie SO                2) r:0.35 #Meiring, Chelsea FR    
     3) r:0.25 Grant, Rachel SO         4) r:0.21 Baker, Ansley SO        
     r:+7.38  13.27       26.15 (26.15)       39.77 (13.62)       55.08 (28.93)
        1:06.58 (11.50)     1:19.97 (24.89)     1:30.91 (10.94)     1:42.62 (22.65)
  5 George Mason University                     1:43.20    1:42.74         28  
     1) Fisher, Sydney SR               2) r:+0.0 Tansill, Amy JR         
     3) r:+0.0 Reilly, Dorothy JR       4) r:0.21 Albanese, Marla SO      
     r:+0.61  12.71       25.82 (25.82)       38.90 (13.08)       54.25 (28.43)
        1:05.57 (11.32)     1:19.35 (25.10)     1:30.45 (11.10)     1:42.74 (23.39)
  6 Fordham University                          1:45.12    1:42.79         26  
     1) Fairclough, Morgan SR           2) r:0.36 Polaha, Megan SR        
     3) r:0.22 #Bullock, Mia FR         4) r:0.43 Brunner, Tara SO        
     r:+2.44  12.97       26.25 (26.25)       39.45 (13.20)       55.28 (29.03)
        1:06.38 (11.10)     1:19.64 (24.36)     1:30.59 (10.95)     1:42.79 (23.15)
  7 University of Rhode Island                  1:46.46    1:43.43         24  
     1) Homans, Hannah JR               2) r:0.26 Petta, Nicole SO        
     3) r:0.29 Whalen, Bridget SR       4) r:0.26 Anderson, Eliza SO      
     r:+0.61  13.12       26.56 (26.56)       39.23 (12.67)       54.77 (28.21)
        1:06.19 (11.42)     1:20.21 (25.44)     1:31.07 (10.86)     1:43.43 (23.22)
  8 Saint Louis University                      1:46.48    1:43.91         22  
     1) Kirby, Riley JR                 2) r:0.28 #Kishish, Emily FR      
     3) r:0.25 Garrett, Olivia SR       4) r:0.22 Sheean, Maggie JR       
     r:+4.62  13.19       26.15 (26.15)       40.04 (13.89)       56.20 (30.05)
        1:07.43 (11.23)     1:20.40 (24.20)     1:31.64 (11.24)     1:43.91 (23.51)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   A-10 Conf: R 1:27.53   2/15/2017 George Washington University               
                         G Hokfelt, A Bolognesi, E Pone, A Auster          
   A-10 Meet: M 1:27.53   2/15/2017 George Washington University               
                         G Hokfelt, A Bolognesi, E Pone, A Auster          
        Pool: P 1:26.02   3/12/2014 Wayne State                                
                         J Molina Perez, P Jachowicz, S Holm, T Barthel    
                1:25.05  A
                1:25.86  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 George Washington University                1:33.00    1:27.53R        40  
     1) Hokfelt, Gustav JR              2) r:0.14 Bolognesi, Andrea SR    
     3) r:0.17 #Pone, Emils FR          4) r:0.20 Auster, Alex SO         
     r:+5.38  10.95       21.91 (21.91)       32.77 (10.86)       45.70 (23.79)
           55.66 (9.96)     1:07.42 (21.72)      1:17.06 (9.64)     1:27.53 (20.11)
  2 St Bonaventure University                   1:32.21    1:29.12         34  
     1) Taccard, Matt JR                2) r:0.02 Schilling, Preston SR   
     3) r:0.10 White Jr., Michael SR    4) r:0.23 #Shakhnazarov, David FR 
     r:+1.25  11.57       23.39 (23.39)       34.50 (11.11)       48.08 (24.69)
           57.30 (9.22)     1:09.11 (21.03)      1:18.68 (9.57)     1:29.12 (20.01)
  3 University of Massachusetts                 1:32.46    1:29.32         32  
     1) Gray, Kellen SO                 2) r:+0.0 #Madden, Al FR          
     3) r:+0.0 Stefanides, Kyle SO      4) r:+0.0 #Pedrick, Ryan FR       
     r:+0.60  11.45       22.67 (22.67)       33.89 (11.22)       47.62 (24.95)
           57.56 (9.94)     1:09.37 (21.75)      1:18.98 (9.61)     1:29.32 (19.95)
  4 La Salle University                         1:32.22    1:29.41         30  
     1) Bergman, Fabian JR              2) r:0.28 Mladenovic, Dimitrije JR
     3) r:0.26 Fadley, Cameron SR       4) r:0.14 Odtallah, Sam SR        
     r:+8.97  11.06       22.32 (22.32)       33.90 (11.58)       47.83 (25.51)
           57.36 (9.53)     1:09.10 (21.27)      1:18.43 (9.33)     1:29.41 (20.31)
  5 Fordham University                          1:32.21    1:29.67         28  
     1) Mattox, Miguel SR               2) r:0.33 #Finlay, Sean FR        
     3) r:0.05 Mercurio, Joseph SR      4) r:0.13 Monahan, Travis SO      
     r:+0.64  11.56       23.34 (23.34)       34.44 (11.10)       48.35 (25.01)
           57.62 (9.27)     1:09.64 (21.29)      1:19.14 (9.50)     1:29.67 (20.03)
  6 Saint Louis University                      1:30.98    1:29.86         26  
     1) #Paulson, Keegan FR             2) r:+0.0 Decker, TJ SR           
     3) r:0.19 McCoy, Ryan JR           4) r:0.26 Jessee, Nick SR         
     r:+0.63  11.66       23.14 (23.14)       34.61 (11.47)       48.37 (25.23)
           57.69 (9.32)     1:09.28 (20.91)      1:19.11 (9.83)     1:29.86 (20.58)
  7 George Mason University                     1:33.55    1:30.36         24  
     1) #Eubanks, Logan FR              2) r:0.25 #Stankiewicz, Chrisopher
     3) r:0.32 Morin, Alec JR           4) r:0.20 Begnell, Zepher SR      
     r:+4.06  11.32       23.38 (23.38)       34.44 (11.06)       48.72 (25.34)
           58.48 (9.76)     1:10.55 (21.83)      1:19.72 (9.17)     1:30.36 (19.81)
  8 Davidson College                            1:32.92    1:30.62         22  
     1) Cardwell, Chris SR              2) r:0.17 Willenbring, Taylor JR  
     3) r:0.19 #Strasser, Alex FR       4) r:0.34 Snyder, Ari JR          
     r:+0.59  10.94       22.82 (22.82)       33.59 (10.77)       48.02 (25.20)
           57.69 (9.67)     1:09.89 (21.87)      1:19.59 (9.70)     1:30.62 (20.73)
 
Event 3  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
   A-10 Conf: R 315.65   2/20/2014 Michaela Butler, Massachusetts              
   A-10 Meet: M 315.65   2/20/2014 Michaela Butler, Massachusetts              
        Pool: P 315.65   2/20/2014 Michaela Butler, Massachusetts              
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Finals
  1 Roush, Emma         JR Massachusetts         264.90     273.00         20  
  2 Espina-Esquivel, W  JR Fordham               258.20     271.00         17  
  3 #Boric, Maja        FR Massachusetts         255.75     264.35         16  
  4 Chiulli, Irina      SR Richmond              250.05     257.80         15  
  5 Polk, Katie         SO Massachusetts         245.50     253.55         14  
  6 Jagannath, Julia    SR Massachusetts         249.90     253.20         13  
  7 Rokop, Laura        JR Richmond              237.35     235.75         12  
  8 #Rohr, Elena        FR St Bonaventure        233.55     228.60         11  
 
Event 3  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
   A-10 Conf: R 315.65   2/20/2014 Michaela Butler, Massachusetts              
   A-10 Meet: M 315.65   2/20/2014 Michaela Butler, Massachusetts              
        Pool: P 315.65   2/20/2014 Michaela Butler, Massachusetts              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Roush, Emma               JR Massachusetts         289.72     264.90        
  2 Espina-Esquivel, Wendy    JR Fordham               308.92     258.20        
  3 #Boric, Maja              FR Massachusetts         286.95     255.75        
  4 Chiulli, Irina            SR Richmond              269.03     250.05        
  5 Jagannath, Julia          SR Massachusetts         241.27     249.90        
  6 Polk, Katie               SO Massachusetts         256.40     245.50        
  7 Rokop, Laura              JR Richmond              255.81     237.35        
  8 #Rohr, Elena              FR St Bonaventure        222.90     233.55        
 
Event 4  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   A-10 Conf: R 7:16.79   2/17/2016 Davidson College                           
                         M Farrell, E Weldon, E Lankiewicz, A Healy        
   A-10 Meet: M 7:16.79   2/17/2016 Davidson College                           
                         M Farrell, E Weldon, E Lankiewicz, A Healy        
        Pool: P 7:16.79   2/17/2016 Davidson College                           
                         M Farrell, E Weldon, E Lankiewicz, A Healy        
                7:05.68  A
                7:08.93  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davidson College                            7:31.29    7:18.31         40  
     1) Lankiewicz, Elise SR            2) r:+0.0 Farrell, Maggie SO      
     3) r:+0.0 Shannon, Kassie SR       4) r:+0.0 #Resweber, Frances FR   
              24.90       51.77 (51.77)   1:18.71 (1:18.71)   1:45.85 (1:45.85)
        2:11.71 (25.86)     2:39.56 (53.71)   3:07.83 (1:21.98)   3:36.36 (1:50.51)
        4:01.12 (24.76)     4:28.90 (52.54)   4:57.92 (1:21.56)   5:28.31 (1:51.95)
        5:53.52 (25.21)     6:21.11 (52.80)   6:49.55 (1:21.24)   7:18.31 (1:50.00)
  2 Duquesne University                         7:34.45    7:19.43         34  
     1) Santer, Lexi JR                 2) r:0.32 #Devorace, Lauren FR    
     3) r:0.32 #Gross, Carson FR        4) r:0.50 Karam, Sydnee SO        
     r:+0.70  25.26       52.80 (52.80)   1:21.24 (1:21.24)   1:49.59 (1:49.59)
        2:14.98 (25.39)     2:42.94 (53.35)   3:11.26 (1:21.67)   3:39.52 (1:49.93)
        4:03.99 (24.47)     4:31.15 (51.63)   4:59.16 (1:19.64)   5:27.51 (1:47.99)
        5:53.49 (25.98)     6:21.62 (54.11)   6:50.23 (1:22.72)   7:19.43 (1:51.92)
  3 George Washington University                7:37.03    7:19.46         32  
     1) #Atherley, Gemma FR             2) r:0.17 Ozturk, Selin JR        
     3) r:0.32 Fusco, Abbey JR          4) r:0.27 Zhang, Emily SO         
     r:+8.69  25.47       52.89 (52.89)   1:21.75 (1:21.75)   1:51.16 (1:51.16)
        2:16.17 (25.01)     2:44.11 (52.95)   3:12.77 (1:21.61)   3:41.49 (1:50.33)
        4:06.02 (24.53)     4:33.25 (51.76)   5:02.10 (1:20.61)   5:31.84 (1:50.35)
        5:56.74 (24.90)     6:23.80 (51.96)   6:51.54 (1:19.70)   7:19.46 (1:47.62)
  4 Saint Louis University                      7:36.67    7:25.64         30  
     1) Gross, Alexa SR                 2) r:+0.0 Glenesk, Mina JR        
     3) r:0.27 Kirby, Riley JR          4) r:0.44 Mahon, Elaine JR        
              25.97       54.04 (54.04)   1:23.32 (1:23.32)   1:54.16 (1:54.16)
        2:18.96 (24.80)     2:46.61 (52.45)   3:14.84 (1:20.68)   3:42.74 (1:48.58)
        4:08.09 (25.35)     4:36.26 (53.52)   5:05.58 (1:22.84)   5:35.45 (1:52.71)
        6:00.52 (25.07)     6:28.08 (52.63)   6:56.61 (1:21.16)   7:25.64 (1:50.19)
  5 Fordham University                          7:36.42    7:26.54         28  
     1) McBride, Erin JR                2) r:0.50 Polaha, Megan SR        
     3) r:0.41 #Watson, Paulina FR      4) r:0.45 Laurent, Kalena SR      
     r:+0.74  25.79       53.46 (53.46)   1:22.36 (1:22.36)   1:51.92 (1:51.92)
        2:16.60 (24.68)     2:44.41 (52.49)   3:13.22 (1:21.30)   3:42.53 (1:50.61)
        4:07.96 (25.43)     4:35.84 (53.31)   5:04.36 (1:21.83)   5:33.60 (1:51.07)
        5:59.02 (25.42)     6:27.24 (53.64)   6:56.80 (1:23.20)   7:26.54 (1:52.94)
  6 University of Massachusetts                 7:39.50    7:28.61         26  
     1) Werenski, Meriza SR             2) r:0.24 Masi, Hayley JR         
     3) r:0.23 #Egkorova, Olga FR       4) r:0.14 Diamond, Jenna SR       
     r:+7.51  25.72       53.50 (53.50)   1:21.82 (1:21.82)   1:50.30 (1:50.30)
        2:15.82 (25.52)     2:44.67 (54.37)   3:14.27 (1:23.97)   3:44.12 (1:53.82)
        4:09.26 (25.14)     4:37.42 (53.30)   5:07.06 (1:22.94)   5:37.12 (1:53.00)
        6:02.23 (25.11)     6:30.25 (53.13)   6:59.34 (1:22.22)   7:28.61 (1:51.49)
  7 George Mason University                     7:39.30    7:29.22         24  
     1) De Jong, Megan SR               2) r:0.44 Maurer, Steff SR        
     3) r:0.29 Williams, Rachel JR      4) r:0.42 Schulte, Erin SR        
     r:+0.85  26.02       54.08 (54.08)   1:22.58 (1:22.58)   1:51.19 (1:51.19)
        2:17.34 (26.15)     2:46.00 (54.81)   3:14.96 (1:23.77)   3:43.80 (1:52.61)
        4:09.53 (25.73)     4:38.01 (54.21)   5:07.35 (1:23.55)   5:36.43 (1:52.63)
        6:02.64 (26.21)     6:31.07 (54.64)   7:00.36 (1:23.93)   7:29.22 (1:52.79)
  8 La Salle University                         7:40.55    7:29.99         22  
     1) Hay, Kate SR                    2) r:0.28 Oesterhus, Eva SR       
     3) r:0.39 Elliott, Hannah JR       4) r:0.28 Kearns, Rory JR         
     r:+0.84  26.00       54.19 (54.19)   1:23.16 (1:23.16)   1:53.03 (1:53.03)
        2:18.87 (25.84)     2:47.09 (54.06)   3:15.70 (1:22.67)   3:44.96 (1:51.93)
        4:10.23 (25.27)     4:38.19 (53.23)   5:07.18 (1:22.22)   5:36.60 (1:51.64)
        6:02.13 (25.53)     6:30.50 (53.90)   6:59.81 (1:23.21)   7:29.99 (1:53.39)
 
Event 5  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   A-10 Conf: R 6:29.80   2/19/2014 St. Bonaventure University                 
                         M Pilyugin, V Shchukin, R Danner, J Martin        
   A-10 Meet: M 6:29.80   2/19/2014 St. Bonaventure University                 
                         M Pilyugin, V Shchukin, R Danner, J Martin        
        Pool: P 6:28.05    3/4/2015 Missouri State University                  
                         U Kalnins, V Baryshok, K Cwiek, I McKnight        
                6:20.67  A
                6:24.50  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saint Louis University                      6:37.64    6:32.42         40  
     1) McCoy, Ryan JR                  2) r:+0.0 Gamroth, Grant SO       
     3) r:+0.0 Williams, Isaiah SO      4) r:0.47 Jessee, Nick SR         
              22.90       47.75 (47.75)   1:12.93 (1:12.93)   1:37.65 (1:37.65)
        2:00.12 (22.47)     2:24.76 (47.11)   2:50.08 (1:12.43)   3:15.08 (1:37.43)
        3:37.58 (22.50)     4:02.53 (47.45)   4:28.39 (1:13.31)   4:54.69 (1:39.61)
        5:17.08 (22.39)     5:41.71 (47.02)   6:06.92 (1:12.23)   6:32.42 (1:37.73)
  2 La Salle University                         6:51.30    6:36.57         34  
     1) Nikolic, Aleksandar SO          2) r:0.32 Gravel, Jerry SR        
     3) r:0.38 Bergman, Fabian JR       4) r:0.15 #Forsgren, Marcus FR    
     r:+0.73  23.11       47.88 (47.88)   1:13.14 (1:13.14)   1:38.87 (1:38.87)
        2:00.50 (21.63)     2:25.10 (46.23)   2:51.38 (1:12.51)   3:19.36 (1:40.49)
        3:41.72 (22.36)     4:05.86 (46.50)   4:30.82 (1:11.46)   4:57.58 (1:38.22)
        5:19.43 (21.85)     5:44.29 (46.71)   6:10.17 (1:12.59)   6:36.57 (1:38.99)
  3 St Bonaventure University                   6:56.54    6:37.10         32  
     1) #Burdo, Nick FR                 2) r:0.40 White Jr., Michael SR   
     3) r:0.36 #Shakhnazarov, David FR  4) r:0.28 Hughes, Jack SR         
     r:+5.60  23.14       48.05 (48.05)   1:13.63 (1:13.63)   1:39.42 (1:39.42)
        2:01.61 (22.19)     2:26.65 (47.23)   2:51.85 (1:12.43)   3:17.34 (1:37.92)
        3:39.57 (22.23)     4:04.91 (47.57)   4:31.06 (1:13.72)   4:57.61 (1:40.27)
        5:20.08 (22.47)     5:45.17 (47.56)   6:10.73 (1:13.12)   6:37.10 (1:39.49)
  4 Fordham University                          6:49.48    6:40.14         30  
     1) Semple, Liam JR                 2) r:0.43 #Vizza, Joseph FR       
     3) r:0.31 Viera, Christopher JR    4) r:0.21 Mattox, Miguel SR       
     r:+5.15  22.65       47.79 (47.79)   1:13.97 (1:13.97)   1:40.19 (1:40.19)
        2:02.57 (22.38)     2:27.73 (47.54)   2:52.71 (1:12.52)   3:16.65 (1:36.46)
        3:39.45 (22.80)     4:05.15 (48.50)   4:31.24 (1:14.59)   4:57.76 (1:41.11)
        5:21.06 (23.30)     5:46.77 (49.01)   6:13.35 (1:15.59)   6:40.14 (1:42.38)
  5 University of Massachusetts                 6:49.49    6:41.47         28  
     1) #Androulidakis, Panagiotis FR   2) r:0.24 Pauls, Eric SO          
     3) r:0.26 Wyeth, Oliver JR         4) r:0.13 DiGiacomo, Christopher J
     r:+0.72  23.43       48.35 (48.35)   1:13.84 (1:13.84)   1:40.32 (1:40.32)
        2:03.26 (22.94)     2:28.62 (48.30)   2:54.57 (1:14.25)   3:20.96 (1:40.64)
        3:43.05 (22.09)     4:07.98 (47.02)   4:33.95 (1:12.99)   5:00.04 (1:39.08)
        5:22.10 (22.06)     5:47.32 (47.28)   6:13.72 (1:13.68)   6:41.47 (1:41.43)
  6 George Mason University                     6:59.26    6:48.71         26  
     1) #Kiss, Attila FR                2) r:0.23 Craig, Steven JR        
     3) r:0.18 #Eubanks, Logan FR       4) r:0.26 Owens, Evan SR          
     r:+0.76  23.91       49.65 (49.65)   1:15.48 (1:15.48)   1:41.34 (1:41.34)
        2:05.03 (23.69)     2:30.97 (49.63)   2:57.14 (1:15.80)   3:23.46 (1:42.12)
        3:46.97 (23.51)     4:12.91 (49.45)   4:39.77 (1:16.31)   5:06.55 (1:43.09)
        5:29.44 (22.89)     5:55.16 (48.61)   6:21.76 (1:15.21)   6:48.71 (1:42.16)
 
Event 6  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   A-10 Conf: R 4:43.49   2/16/2017 Elise Lankiewicz, Davidson                 
   A-10 Meet: M 4:43.49   2/16/2017 Elise Lankiewicz, Davidson                 
        Pool: P 4:43.49   2/16/2017 Elise Lankiewicz, Davidson                 
                4:36.30  A
                4:47.79  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Finals
  1 Lankiewicz, Elise   SR Davidson             4:50.33    4:43.49RB       20  
     r:+0.76  25.84       54.19 (28.35)     1:22.73 (28.54)     1:51.44 (28.71)
        2:20.27 (28.83)     2:49.09 (28.82)     3:17.63 (28.54)     3:46.18 (28.55)
        4:15.01 (28.83)     4:43.49 (28.48)                                        
  2 Lane, Annie         JR Richmond             4:51.88    4:49.51         17  
     r:+0.72  26.26       54.86 (28.60)     1:23.64 (28.78)     1:52.83 (29.19)
        2:22.22 (29.39)     2:51.65 (29.43)     3:21.18 (29.53)     3:50.82 (29.64)
        4:20.47 (29.65)     4:49.51 (29.04)                                        
  3 Glenesk, Mina       JR Saint Louis          4:54.57    4:52.88         16  
     r:+0.85  26.78       56.01 (29.23)     1:25.65 (29.64)     1:55.44 (29.79)
        2:25.36 (29.92)     2:55.53 (30.17)     3:25.42 (29.89)     3:55.46 (30.04)
        4:24.86 (29.40)     4:52.88 (28.02)                                        
  4 #Devorace, Lauren   FR Duquesne             4:55.93    4:54.64         15  
     r:+0.76  27.45       57.18 (29.73)     1:26.68 (29.50)     1:56.25 (29.57)
        2:25.93 (29.68)     2:55.39 (29.46)     3:25.19 (29.80)     3:54.89 (29.70)
        4:24.91 (30.02)     4:54.64 (29.73)                                        
  5 #Gross, Carson      FR Duquesne             4:57.53    4:55.15         14  
     r:+0.83  27.31       57.34 (30.03)     1:26.79 (29.45)     1:56.77 (29.98)
        2:26.67 (29.90)     2:56.61 (29.94)     3:26.62 (30.01)     3:56.59 (29.97)
        4:26.54 (29.95)     4:55.15 (28.61)                                        
  6 #Marsh, Virginia    FR Richmond             4:54.87    4:55.21         13  
     r:+0.81  27.00       56.45 (29.45)     1:26.44 (29.99)     1:56.29 (29.85)
        2:26.44 (30.15)     2:55.89 (29.45)     3:25.61 (29.72)     3:55.81 (30.20)
        4:26.23 (30.42)     4:55.21 (28.98)                                        
  7 Piercy, Nicole      SO Richmond             4:56.83    4:55.29         12  
     r:+0.78  27.23       56.53 (29.30)     1:26.12 (29.59)     1:55.82 (29.70)
        2:25.74 (29.92)     2:55.89 (30.15)     3:26.11 (30.22)     3:56.50 (30.39)
        4:26.80 (30.30)     4:55.29 (28.49)                                        
  8 #Svitavsky, Summer  FR Duquesne             4:55.81    4:55.35         11  
     r:+0.76  27.19       56.25 (29.06)     1:25.68 (29.43)     1:55.57 (29.89)
        2:25.40 (29.83)     2:55.41 (30.01)     3:25.58 (30.17)     3:55.97 (30.39)
        4:26.13 (30.16)     4:55.35 (29.22)                                        
 
Event 6  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   A-10 Conf: R 4:43.49   2/16/2017 Elise Lankiewicz, Davidson                 
   A-10 Meet: M 4:43.49   2/16/2017 Elise Lankiewicz, Davidson                 
        Pool: P 4:43.49   2/16/2017 Elise Lankiewicz, Davidson                 
                4:36.30  A
                4:47.79  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lankiewicz, Elise         SR Davidson             4:47.47    4:50.33        
     r:+0.82  26.71       55.94 (29.23)     1:25.23 (29.29)     1:54.55 (29.32)
        2:23.70 (29.15)     2:52.99 (29.29)     3:22.54 (29.55)     3:52.09 (29.55)
        4:21.37 (29.28)     4:50.33 (28.96)                                        
  2 Lane, Annie               JR Richmond             5:03.17    4:51.88        
     r:+0.72  25.92       54.23 (28.31)     1:23.57 (29.34)     1:53.16 (29.59)
        2:23.01 (29.85)     2:52.42 (29.41)     3:22.19 (29.77)     3:52.38 (30.19)
        4:22.53 (30.15)     4:51.88 (29.35)                                        
  3 Glenesk, Mina             JR Saint Louis          4:53.76    4:54.57        
     r:+0.87  26.86       55.92 (29.06)     1:25.50 (29.58)     1:55.53 (30.03)
        2:25.48 (29.95)     2:55.50 (30.02)     3:25.51 (30.01)     3:55.56 (30.05)
        4:25.58 (30.02)     4:54.57 (28.99)                                        
  4 #Marsh, Virginia          FR Richmond             5:00.75    4:54.87        
     r:+0.85  25.89       54.58 (28.69)     1:24.04 (29.46)     1:54.09 (30.05)
        2:24.12 (30.03)     2:54.10 (29.98)     3:24.44 (30.34)     3:55.24 (30.80)
        4:25.96 (30.72)     4:54.87 (28.91)                                        
  5 #Svitavsky, Summer        FR Duquesne             5:00.55    4:55.81        
     r:+0.78  27.18       56.25 (29.07)     1:25.67 (29.42)     1:55.49 (29.82)
        2:25.45 (29.96)     2:55.48 (30.03)     3:25.83 (30.35)     3:56.10 (30.27)
        4:26.25 (30.15)     4:55.81 (29.56)                                        
  6 #Devorace, Lauren         FR Duquesne             5:00.24    4:55.93        
     r:+0.80  27.41       57.44 (30.03)     1:27.95 (30.51)     1:57.96 (30.01)
        2:27.97 (30.01)     2:57.74 (29.77)     3:27.39 (29.65)     3:56.97 (29.58)
        4:26.58 (29.61)     4:55.93 (29.35)                                        
  7 Piercy, Nicole            SO Richmond             5:07.15    4:56.83        
              26.77       56.09 (29.32)     1:25.74 (29.65)     1:55.41 (29.67)
        2:25.23 (29.82)     2:55.41 (30.18)     3:25.75 (30.34)     3:56.39 (30.64)
        4:26.90 (30.51)     4:56.83 (29.93)                                        
  8 #Gross, Carson            FR Duquesne             5:02.00    4:57.53        
              26.89       55.69 (28.80)     1:25.10 (29.41)     1:54.88 (29.78)
        2:24.94 (30.06)     2:55.26 (30.32)     3:25.87 (30.61)     3:56.31 (30.44)
        4:27.06 (30.75)     4:57.53 (30.47)                                        
 
Event 7  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   A-10 Conf: R 4:19.75   2/19/2015 Alessandro Bomprezzi, Massachusetts        
   A-10 Meet: M 4:19.75   2/19/2015 Alessandro Bomprezzi, Massachusetts        
        Pool: P 4:19.68    3/5/2015 Till Pallmann, So. Illinois                
                4:13.22  A
                4:24.99  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Finals
  1 #Fath, Moritz       FR G. Washington        4:27.23    4:25.01         20  
     r:+0.74  24.47       51.13 (26.66)     1:18.00 (26.87)     1:45.29 (27.29)
        2:12.59 (27.30)     2:40.14 (27.55)     3:06.86 (26.72)     3:33.32 (26.46)
        3:59.26 (25.94)     4:25.01 (25.75)                                        
  2 McCoy, Ryan         JR Saint Louis          4:27.63    4:25.73         17  
     r:+0.68  23.50       50.01 (26.51)     1:17.19 (27.18)     1:44.53 (27.34)
        2:12.27 (27.74)     2:40.09 (27.82)     3:07.67 (27.58)     3:34.95 (27.28)
        4:01.34 (26.39)     4:25.73 (24.39)                                        
  3 #Vizza, Joseph      FR Fordham              4:29.08    4:26.02         16  
     r:+0.74  24.52       51.20 (26.68)     1:18.60 (27.40)     1:45.86 (27.26)
        2:13.63 (27.77)     2:41.19 (27.56)     3:08.69 (27.50)     3:35.03 (26.34)
        4:00.10 (25.07)     4:26.02 (25.92)                                        
  4 Resweber, Clay      JR Davidson             4:27.20    4:26.40         15  
     r:+0.68  24.94       51.49 (26.55)     1:18.27 (26.78)     1:45.35 (27.08)
        2:12.53 (27.18)     2:40.13 (27.60)     3:07.61 (27.48)     3:34.21 (26.60)
        4:00.63 (26.42)     4:26.40 (25.77)                                        
  5 Semple, Liam        JR Fordham              4:28.65    4:28.56         14  
     r:+0.72  24.16       51.40 (27.24)     1:18.37 (26.97)     1:45.70 (27.33)
        2:13.11 (27.41)     2:40.63 (27.52)     3:07.82 (27.19)     3:35.40 (27.58)
        4:02.44 (27.04)     4:28.56 (26.12)                                        
  6 #Kiss, Attila       FR George Mason         4:28.91    4:28.88         13  
     r:+0.67  24.90       52.06 (27.16)     1:19.29 (27.23)     1:46.54 (27.25)
        2:13.85 (27.31)     2:41.08 (27.23)     3:08.43 (27.35)     3:35.90 (27.47)
        4:02.96 (27.06)     4:28.88 (25.92)                                        
  7 Gamroth, Grant      SO Saint Louis          4:28.67    4:29.73         12  
              24.25       50.62 (26.37)     1:17.67 (27.05)     1:44.86 (27.19)
        2:12.51 (27.65)     2:39.96 (27.45)     3:07.20 (27.24)     3:34.44 (27.24)
        4:02.18 (27.74)     4:29.73 (27.55)                                        
  8 Riggan, Cole        JR Davidson             4:31.08    4:29.88         11  
     r:+0.71  25.15       52.34 (27.19)     1:19.60 (27.26)     1:47.01 (27.41)
        2:14.59 (27.58)     2:42.23 (27.64)     3:09.62 (27.39)     3:37.07 (27.45)
        4:03.65 (26.58)     4:29.88 (26.23)                                        
 
Event 7  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   A-10 Conf: R 4:19.75   2/19/2015 Alessandro Bomprezzi, Massachusetts        
   A-10 Meet: M 4:19.75   2/19/2015 Alessandro Bomprezzi, Massachusetts        
        Pool: P 4:19.68    3/5/2015 Till Pallmann, So. Illinois                
                4:13.22  A
                4:24.99  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Resweber, Clay            JR Davidson             4:33.51    4:27.20        
     r:+0.74  25.20       51.60 (26.40)     1:18.39 (26.79)     1:45.36 (26.97)
        2:12.70 (27.34)     2:40.09 (27.39)     3:07.30 (27.21)     3:33.69 (26.39)
        4:00.39 (26.70)     4:27.20 (26.81)                                        
  2 #Fath, Moritz             FR G. Washington        4:40.52    4:27.23        
     r:+0.76  24.11       50.41 (26.30)     1:17.24 (26.83)     1:44.54 (27.30)
        2:11.75 (27.21)     2:39.07 (27.32)     3:06.10 (27.03)     3:33.36 (27.26)
        4:00.69 (27.33)     4:27.23 (26.54)                                        
  3 McCoy, Ryan               JR Saint Louis          4:29.72    4:27.63        
              23.70       49.96 (26.26)     1:17.39 (27.43)     1:45.13 (27.74)
        2:12.66 (27.53)     2:40.29 (27.63)     3:07.79 (27.50)     3:35.20 (27.41)
        4:01.95 (26.75)     4:27.63 (25.68)                                        
  4 Semple, Liam              JR Fordham              4:35.88    4:28.65        
     r:+0.77  24.52       51.54 (27.02)     1:18.75 (27.21)     1:46.31 (27.56)
        2:13.93 (27.62)     2:41.47 (27.54)     3:08.62 (27.15)     3:36.09 (27.47)
        4:03.57 (27.48)     4:28.65 (25.08)                                        
  5 Gamroth, Grant            SO Saint Louis          4:34.04    4:28.67        
     r:+0.83  23.91       49.94 (26.03)     1:16.81 (26.87)     1:43.97 (27.16)
        2:11.29 (27.32)     2:38.93 (27.64)     3:06.47 (27.54)     3:34.07 (27.60)
        4:01.81 (27.74)     4:28.67 (26.86)                                        
  6 #Kiss, Attila             FR George Mason         4:29.70    4:28.91        
     r:+0.31  24.65       51.41 (26.76)     1:18.40 (26.99)     1:45.57 (27.17)
        2:12.97 (27.40)     2:40.45 (27.48)     3:07.87 (27.42)     3:35.12 (27.25)
        4:02.35 (27.23)     4:28.91 (26.56)                                        
  7 #Vizza, Joseph            FR Fordham              4:33.23    4:29.08        
     r:+0.52  24.77       51.49 (26.72)     1:18.61 (27.12)     1:46.26 (27.65)
        2:13.91 (27.65)     2:41.59 (27.68)     3:09.39 (27.80)     3:36.56 (27.17)
        4:03.08 (26.52)     4:29.08 (26.00)                                        
  8 Riggan, Cole              JR Davidson             4:36.65    4:31.08        
              24.39       50.93 (26.54)     1:18.12 (27.19)     1:45.82 (27.70)
        2:13.56 (27.74)     2:41.35 (27.79)     3:09.29 (27.94)     3:37.22 (27.93)
        4:04.28 (27.06)     4:31.08 (26.80)                                        
 
Event 8  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   A-10 Conf: R 1:58.10   3/19/2009 Lauren Beaudreau, Univ of Richmond         
   A-10 Meet: M 1:59.05   2/21/2013 Mali Kobelja, Univ of Richmond             
        Pool: P 1:59.05   2/21/2013 Mila Kobelja, Richmond                     
                1:55.35  A
                2:01.59  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Finals
  1 Soulia, Morgan      SO Richmond             2:01.81    2:00.33 B       20  
     r:+0.64  26.32       56.63 (30.31)     1:31.25 (34.62)     2:00.33 (29.08)
  2 Werenski, Meriza    SR Massachusetts        2:02.48    2:00.97 B       17  
              26.61       58.18 (31.57)     1:32.51 (34.33)     2:00.97 (28.46)
  3 Santer, Lexi        JR Duquesne             2:01.89    2:01.02 B       16  
     r:+0.69  26.57       56.18 (29.61)     1:33.30 (37.12)     2:01.02 (27.72)
  4 Stauffer, Abby      SO Duquesne             2:02.99    2:01.32 B       15  
     r:+0.70  26.53       57.50 (30.97)     1:31.93 (34.43)     2:01.32 (29.39)
  5 Polaha, Megan       SR Fordham              2:02.17    2:01.35 B       14  
     r:+0.78  26.45       56.65 (30.20)     1:32.26 (35.61)     2:01.35 (29.09)
  6 Zhang, Emily        SO G. Washington        2:02.70    2:01.56 B       13  
     r:+0.74  26.63       57.21 (30.58)     1:32.99 (35.78)     2:01.56 (28.57)
  7 Matheson, Hannah    SR Richmond             2:02.40    2:02.67         12  
     r:+0.78  26.44       56.52 (30.08)     1:33.81 (37.29)     2:02.67 (28.86)
  8 McFadden, Devon     JR St Bonaventure       2:02.80    2:03.48         11  
     r:+0.72  26.21       56.31 (30.10)     1:33.65 (37.34)     2:03.48 (29.83)
 
Event 8  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   A-10 Conf: R 1:58.10   3/19/2009 Lauren Beaudreau, Univ of Richmond         
   A-10 Meet: M 1:59.05   2/21/2013 Mali Kobelja, Univ of Richmond             
        Pool: P 1:59.05   2/21/2013 Mila Kobelja, Richmond                     
                1:55.35  A
                2:01.59  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Soulia, Morgan            SO Richmond             2:07.60    2:01.81        
     r:+0.66  26.63       57.81 (31.18)     1:33.09 (35.28)     2:01.81 (28.72)
  2 Santer, Lexi              JR Duquesne             2:05.71    2:01.89        
     r:+0.70  26.91       56.40 (29.49)     1:34.03 (37.63)     2:01.89 (27.86)
  3 Polaha, Megan             SR Fordham              2:01.97    2:02.17        
              25.52       55.47 (29.95)     1:32.29 (36.82)     2:02.17 (29.88)
  4 Matheson, Hannah          SR Richmond             2:09.72    2:02.40        
     r:+0.84  26.43       56.78 (30.35)     1:33.85 (37.07)     2:02.40 (28.55)
  5 Werenski, Meriza          SR Massachusetts        2:04.37    2:02.48        
     r:+0.82  26.87       58.29 (31.42)     1:33.30 (35.01)     2:02.48 (29.18)
  6 Zhang, Emily              SO G. Washington        2:03.50    2:02.70        
              26.64       57.45 (30.81)     1:33.64 (36.19)     2:02.70 (29.06)
  7 McFadden, Devon           JR St Bonaventure       2:04.17    2:02.80        
              25.96       56.02 (30.06)     1:33.06 (37.04)     2:02.80 (29.74)
  8 Stauffer, Abby            SO Duquesne             2:04.63    2:02.99        
     r:+0.67  26.46       56.92 (30.46)     1:31.77 (34.85)     2:02.99 (31.22)
 
Event 9  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   A-10 Conf: R 1:46.54   2/18/2016 Andrea Bolognesi, G. Washington            
   A-10 Meet: M 1:46.54   2/18/2016 Andrea Bolognesi, G. Washington            
        Pool: P 1:43.96   3/12/2014 Matthew Josa, Queens (NC)                  
                1:42.15  A
                1:49.09  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Finals
  1 White Jr., Michael  SR St Bonaventure       1:48.11    1:47.30 B       20  
     r:+0.68  22.95       50.43 (27.48)     1:21.07 (30.64)     1:47.30 (26.23)
  2 Fadley, Cameron     SR La Salle             1:49.61    1:47.73 B       17  
     r:+0.67  22.75       49.44 (26.69)     1:20.83 (31.39)     1:47.73 (26.90)
  3 Bergman, Fabian     JR La Salle             1:48.05    1:47.74 B       16  
     r:+0.62  22.82       48.66 (25.84)     1:20.57 (31.91)     1:47.74 (27.17)
  4 Gravel, Jerry       SR La Salle             1:49.59    1:48.99 B       15  
     r:+0.68  23.87       52.07 (28.20)     1:22.99 (30.92)     1:48.99 (26.00)
  5 #O'Brien, Collin    FR Saint Louis          1:49.92    1:49.79         14  
     r:+0.69  23.98       52.24 (28.26)     1:24.00 (31.76)     1:49.79 (25.79)
  6 League, Riley       JR Davidson             1:50.06    1:49.81         13  
     r:+0.72  24.22       52.70 (28.48)     1:23.82 (31.12)     1:49.81 (25.99)
  7 Lynch, Matthew      JR George Mason         1:50.60    1:49.90         12  
     r:+0.79  24.18       51.51 (27.33)     1:23.41 (31.90)     1:49.90 (26.49)
  8 Stefanides, Kyle    SO Massachusetts        1:49.08    1:50.28         11  
     r:+0.69  23.33       50.74 (27.41)     1:23.69 (32.95)     1:50.28 (26.59)
 
Event 9  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   A-10 Conf: R 1:46.54   2/18/2016 Andrea Bolognesi, G. Washington            
   A-10 Meet: M 1:46.54   2/18/2016 Andrea Bolognesi, G. Washington            
        Pool: P 1:43.96   3/12/2014 Matthew Josa, Queens (NC)                  
                1:42.15  A
                1:49.09  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bergman, Fabian           JR La Salle             1:52.90    1:48.05 B      
     r:+0.65  22.87       48.92 (26.05)     1:20.68 (31.76)     1:48.05 (27.37)
  2 White Jr., Michael        SR St Bonaventure       1:49.20    1:48.11 B      
              23.69       51.30 (27.61)     1:21.68 (30.38)     1:48.11 (26.43)
  3 Stefanides, Kyle          SO Massachusetts        1:52.00    1:49.08 B      
     r:+5.83  23.37       50.65 (27.28)     1:23.04 (32.39)     1:49.08 (26.04)
  4 Gravel, Jerry             SR La Salle             1:51.55    1:49.59        
              24.24       51.54 (27.30)     1:23.33 (31.79)     1:49.59 (26.26)
  5 Fadley, Cameron           SR La Salle             1:51.11    1:49.61        
     r:+0.68  23.60       51.44 (27.84)     1:23.32 (31.88)     1:49.61 (26.29)
  6 #O'Brien, Collin          FR Saint Louis          1:51.77    1:49.92        
     r:+0.70  23.92       52.03 (28.11)     1:23.70 (31.67)     1:49.92 (26.22)
  7 League, Riley             JR Davidson             1:55.89    1:50.06        
     r:+0.72  24.32       53.27 (28.95)     1:23.92 (30.65)     1:50.06 (26.14)
  8 Lynch, Matthew            JR George Mason         1:54.01    1:50.60        
              23.38       51.19 (27.81)     1:23.77 (32.58)     1:50.60 (26.83)
 
Event 10  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   A-10 Conf: R 22.51   2/16/2017 Sydney Fisher, George Mason                  
   A-10 Meet: M 22.51   2/16/2017 Sydney Fisher, George Mason                  
        Pool: P 22.51   2/16/2017 Sydney Fisher, George Mason                  
                21.80  A
                22.99  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Finals
  1 Fisher, Sydney      SR George Mason           22.60      22.51RB       20  
     r:+0.72  10.90       22.51 (11.61)                                        
  2 Clancy, Erica       SR Davidson               23.42      23.24         17  
     r:+0.76  11.40       23.24 (11.84)                                        
  3 Baker, Ansley       SO Massachusetts          23.34      23.27         16  
     r:+0.73  11.39       23.27 (11.88)                                        
  4 Shannon, Kassie     SR Davidson               23.52      23.41         15  
     r:+0.70  11.17       23.41 (12.24)                                        
  5 Fusco, Abbey        JR G. Washington          23.46      23.43         14  
     r:+0.71  11.22       23.43 (12.21)                                        
  6 Anderson, Eliza     SO Rhode Island           23.55      23.53         12.5
     r:+0.72  11.58       23.53 (11.95)                                        
  6 #McDonald, Sammy    FR Fordham                23.49      23.53         12.5
     r:+0.78  11.47       23.53 (12.06)                                        
  8 DiStefano, Olivia   SO La Salle               23.58      23.67         11  
     r:+0.21  11.52       23.67 (12.15)                                        
 
Event 10  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   A-10 Conf: R 22.51   2/16/2017 Sydney Fisher, George Mason                  
   A-10 Meet: M 22.51   2/16/2017 Sydney Fisher, George Mason                  
        Pool: P 22.51   2/16/2017 Sydney Fisher, George Mason                  
                21.80  A
                22.99  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fisher, Sydney            SR George Mason           22.70      22.60 B      
              10.99       22.60 (11.61)                                        
  2 Baker, Ansley             SO Massachusetts          23.92      23.34        
     r:+0.74  11.43       23.34 (11.91)                                        
  3 Clancy, Erica             SR Davidson               23.37      23.42        
              11.37       23.42 (12.05)                                        
  4 Fusco, Abbey              JR G. Washington          24.13      23.46        
     r:+0.72  11.49       23.46 (11.97)                                        
  5 #McDonald, Sammy          FR Fordham                23.94      23.49        
     r:+3.72  11.32       23.49 (12.17)                                        
  6 Shannon, Kassie           SR Davidson               24.64      23.52        
     r:+0.63  11.24       23.52 (12.28)                                        
  7 Anderson, Eliza           SO Rhode Island           24.45      23.55        
     r:+5.64  11.37       23.55 (12.18)                                        
  8 DiStefano, Olivia         SO La Salle               24.09      23.58        
     r:+0.74  11.80       23.58 (11.78)                                        
 
Event 11  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   A-10 Conf: R 19.84   2/18/2016 Michael Pilyugin, St Bonaventure             
   A-10 Meet: M 19.84   2/18/2016 Michael Pilyugin, St Bonaventure             
        Pool: P 19.73   3/12/2014 Oscar Pereiro, U of Bridgeport               
                19.09  A
                20.19  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Finals
  1 Begnell, Zepher     SR George Mason           20.24      20.26         18.5
      r:+0.64  9.83       20.26 (10.43)                                        
  1 Mercurio, Joseph    SR Fordham                20.73      20.26         18.5
      r:+0.66  9.96       20.26 (10.30)                                        
  3 Willenbring, Taylo  JR Davidson               20.28      20.50         16  
      r:+0.76  9.92       20.50 (10.58)                                        
  4 Wright, Owen        JR Massachusetts          20.68      20.56         15  
      r:+0.66  9.86       20.56 (10.70)                                        
  5 Auster, Alex        SO G. Washington          20.52      20.59         14  
      r:+0.76  9.97       20.59 (10.62)                                        
  6 Hokfelt, Gustav     JR G. Washington          20.48      20.62         13  
     r:+0.77  10.20       20.62 (10.42)                                        
  7 #Pedrick, Ryan      FR Massachusetts          20.61      20.63         12  
     r:+0.70  10.08       20.63 (10.55)                                        
  8 #Forsgren, Marcus   FR La Salle               20.74      20.77         11  
      r:+0.64  9.91       20.77 (10.86)                                        
 
Event 11  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   A-10 Conf: R 19.84   2/18/2016 Michael Pilyugin, St Bonaventure             
   A-10 Meet: M 19.84   2/18/2016 Michael Pilyugin, St Bonaventure             
        Pool: P 19.73   3/12/2014 Oscar Pereiro, U of Bridgeport               
                19.09  A
                20.19  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Begnell, Zepher           SR George Mason           20.29      20.24        
      r:+0.20  9.82       20.24 (10.42)                                        
  2 Willenbring, Taylor       JR Davidson               20.99      20.28        
      r:+0.75  9.90       20.28 (10.38)                                        
  3 Hokfelt, Gustav           JR G. Washington          21.53      20.48        
      r:+0.74  9.87       20.48 (10.61)                                        
  4 Auster, Alex              SO G. Washington          21.23      20.52        
     r:+0.63  10.23       20.52 (10.29)                                        
  5 #Pedrick, Ryan            FR Massachusetts          20.95      20.61        
      r:+0.71  9.89       20.61 (10.72)                                        
  6 Wright, Owen              JR Massachusetts          20.85      20.68        
      r:+0.64  9.93       20.68 (10.75)                                        
  7 Mercurio, Joseph          SR Fordham                21.05      20.73        
     r:+0.72  10.16       20.73 (10.57)                                        
  8 #Forsgren, Marcus         FR La Salle               21.11      20.74        
     r:+0.61  10.07       20.74 (10.67)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
   A-10 Conf: R 333.05   2/21/2010 Jason Cook, Massachusetts                   
   A-10 Meet: M 333.05   2/21/2010 Jason Cook, Massachusetts                   
        Pool: P 384.10    3/5/2015 Alexander Chan, Eastern Michigan            
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Finals
  1 Helfgott, Paul      SR George Mason          254.55     294.40         20  
  2 Yurasits, Dylan     JR La Salle              309.65     290.80         17  
  3 Ortiz, Jake         SO G. Washington         265.05     281.15         16  
  4 Kindvall, Trent     JR Massachusetts         288.10     280.60         15  
  5 #Childs, Austin     FR St Bonaventure        255.95     263.55         14  
  6 Burns, Nolan        SR Massachusetts         251.20     262.35         13  
  7 Griffith, Blake     FR La Salle              250.75     241.00         12  
  8 #Donahue, Reece     FR Massachusetts         251.95     237.55         11  
 
Event 12  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
   A-10 Conf: R 333.05   2/21/2010 Jason Cook, Massachusetts                   
   A-10 Meet: M 333.05   2/21/2010 Jason Cook, Massachusetts                   
        Pool: P 384.10    3/5/2015 Alexander Chan, Eastern Michigan            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yurasits, Dylan           JR La Salle              320.35     309.65        
  2 Kindvall, Trent           JR Massachusetts         296.25     288.10        
  3 Ortiz, Jake               SO G. Washington         325.05     265.05        
  4 #Childs, Austin           FR St Bonaventure        250.65     255.95        
  5 Helfgott, Paul            SR George Mason          324.45     254.55        
  6 #Donahue, Reece           FR Massachusetts         260.55     251.95        
  7 Burns, Nolan              SR Massachusetts         243.22     251.20        
  8 Griffith, Blake           FR La Salle              244.35     250.75        
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   A-10 Conf: R 1:31.57   2/24/2011 University of Richmond                     
                         L Hines, A Kobelja, N LePere, C Brackett          
   A-10 Meet: M 1:31.57   2/24/2011 University of Richmond                     
                         L Hines, A Kobelja, N LePere, C Brackett          
        Pool: P 1:31.53   2/27/2014 University of Akron                        
                         T Hart, H Raspopovich, A Niznik, K Colby          
                1:28.98  A
                1:29.75  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davidson College                            1:35.20    1:31.87         40  
     1) Shannon, Kassie SR              2) r:0.38 Farrell, Maggie SO      
     3) r:0.36 Lankiewicz, Elise SR     4) r:0.07 Clancy, Erica SR        
     r:+4.32  11.35       23.39 (23.39)       34.76 (11.37)       46.95 (23.56)
          57.66 (10.71)     1:09.12 (22.17)     1:19.89 (10.77)     1:31.87 (22.75)
  2 Duquesne University                         1:34.80    1:32.77         34  
     1) McKnight, Kristen SO            2) r:0.37 Thirion, Emily SO       
     3) r:0.34 #Gross, Carson FR        4) r:0.16 Heim, Shelly JR         
     r:+0.64  11.52       23.67 (23.67)       34.87 (11.20)       46.95 (23.28)
          57.92 (10.97)     1:09.99 (23.04)     1:20.66 (10.67)     1:32.77 (22.78)
  3 Fordham University                          1:35.31    1:33.40         32  
     1) Brunner, Tara SO                2) r:0.25 #McDonald, Sammy FR     
     3) r:0.29 #Bullock, Mia FR         4) r:0.31 #Mullen, Theresa FR     
     r:+0.76  11.36       23.74 (23.74)       34.52 (10.78)       46.72 (22.98)
          57.73 (11.01)     1:10.03 (23.31)     1:20.95 (10.92)     1:33.40 (23.37)
  4 George Mason University                     1:34.87    1:33.54         30  
     1) Fisher, Sydney SR               2) r:0.10 Albanese, Marla SO      
     3) r:0.27 Williams, Rachel JR      4) r:0.33 Maurer, Steff SR        
     r:+0.68  10.88       22.93 (22.93)       33.84 (10.91)       46.42 (23.49)
          57.74 (11.32)     1:10.11 (23.69)     1:21.38 (11.27)     1:33.54 (23.43)
  5 George Washington University                1:35.93    1:33.66         28  
     1) Fusco, Abbey JR                 2) r:+0.0 Ozturk, Selin JR        
     3) r:0.03 Law, Lauren SR           4) r:0.26 Zhang, Emily SO         
     r:+2.27  11.50       23.58 (23.58)       34.70 (11.12)       46.93 (23.35)
          58.18 (11.25)     1:10.39 (23.46)     1:21.73 (11.34)     1:33.66 (23.27)
  6 University of Richmond                      1:37.24    1:34.06         26  
     1) #Marsh, Virginia FR             2) r:0.26 Lane, Annie JR          
     3) r:0.32 #Gouger, Hannah FR       4) r:0.38 Matheson, Hannah SR     
     r:+2.58  11.54       23.66 (23.66)       34.82 (11.16)       46.82 (23.16)
          58.10 (11.28)     1:10.15 (23.33)     1:21.53 (11.38)     1:34.06 (23.91)
  7 University of Rhode Island                  1:38.38    1:34.08         24  
     1) Anderson, Eliza SO              2) r:0.16 Whalen, Bridget SR      
     3) r:0.31 Kneller, Grace SO        4) r:0.16 Deliberty, Carly SR     
     r:+0.74  11.76       23.86 (23.86)       35.04 (11.18)       47.10 (23.24)
          58.42 (11.32)     1:10.80 (23.70)     1:22.01 (11.21)     1:34.08 (23.28)
  8 University of Massachusetts                 1:36.78    1:34.40         22  
     1) #Meiring, Chelsea FR            2) r:+0.0 Masi, Hayley JR         
     3) r:+0.0 Biron, Maddie SO         4) r:+0.00 Baker, Ansley SO       
     r:+0.62  11.25                               35.10 ( )           47.64 ( )
          58.78 (11.14)     1:11.62 (23.98)     1:22.41 (10.79)     1:34.40 (22.78)
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   A-10 Conf: R 1:18.48   2/20/2014 St. Bonaventure University                 
                         B Schilling, E LeBlanc, R Becicka, J O'Hara       
   A-10 Meet: M 1:18.48   2/20/2014 St. Bonaventure                            
                         B Schilling, E LeBlanc, R Becicka, J O'Hara       
        Pool: P 1:18.48   2/20/2014 St. Bonaventure                            
                         M Pilyugin, V Shchukin, D Paccapaniccia, J Martin 
                1:17.77  A
                1:18.46  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 George Washington University                1:24.89    1:20.19         40  
     1) Hokfelt, Gustav JR              2) r:0.02 Bolognesi, Andrea SR    
     3) r:0.25 Drury, Adam JR           4) r:0.10 Auster, Alex SO         
      r:+0.67  9.75       20.32 (20.32)        29.49 (9.17)       40.06 (19.74)
           49.65 (9.59)     1:00.38 (20.32)      1:09.59 (9.21)     1:20.19 (19.81)
  2 University of Massachusetts                 1:23.56    1:21.06         34  
     1) Wright, Owen JR                 2) r:0.38 #Pedrick, Ryan FR       
     3) r:0.25 Stefanides, Kyle SO      4) r:0.17 Gray, Kellen SO         
      r:+7.81  9.92       20.68 (20.68)        30.22 (9.54)       40.80 (20.12)
           50.39 (9.59)     1:00.91 (20.11)      1:10.37 (9.46)     1:21.06 (20.15)
  3 Fordham University                          1:22.25    1:21.23         32  
     1) Monahan, Travis SO              2) r:0.23 Mercurio, Joseph SR     
     3) r:0.17 #Berry, Kevin FR         4) r:0.60 #Vizza, Joseph FR       
     r:+6.88  10.16       20.70 (20.70)        30.20 (9.50)       40.56 (19.86)
           50.07 (9.51)     1:00.79 (20.23)      1:10.72 (9.93)     1:21.23 (20.44)
  4 St Bonaventure University                   1:24.44    1:21.27         30  
     1) Marshall, Robert SO             2) r:0.18 #Shakhnazarov, David FR 
     3) r:0.28 Powers, Jordan JR        4) r:0.21 Taccard, Matt JR        
     r:+5.54  10.24       20.86 (20.86)        30.43 (9.57)       41.01 (20.15)
           50.37 (9.36)     1:01.07 (20.06)      1:10.68 (9.61)     1:21.27 (20.20)
  5 George Mason University                     1:22.94    1:21.90         28  
     1) Begnell, Zepher SR              2) r:+0.0 Morin, Alec JR          
     3) r:0.14 #Stankiewicz, Chrisopher 4) r:0.27 Owens, Evan SR          
      r:+5.00  9.97       20.27 (20.27)        29.98 (9.71)       40.64 (20.37)
           50.46 (9.82)     1:01.19 (20.55)      1:11.07 (9.88)     1:21.90 (20.71)
  6 La Salle University                         1:24.30    1:22.04         26  
     1) Odtallah, Sam SR                2) r:0.14 #Forsgren, Marcus FR    
     3) r:0.52 #Gregory, Norman FR      4) r:0.18 Bartosiewicz, Jakub JR  
      r:+3.66  9.95       20.98 (20.98)        30.43 (9.45)       41.12 (20.14)
           51.01 (9.89)     1:01.62 (20.50)      1:11.34 (9.72)     1:22.04 (20.42)
  7 Saint Louis University                      1:22.78    1:22.78         24  
     1) North, Brian SO                 2) r:0.29 Gamroth, Grant SO       
     3) r:0.24 #O'Brien, Collin FR      4) r:0.02 Jessee, Nick SR         
     r:+7.76  10.14       21.27 (21.27)        31.03 (9.76)       41.51 (20.24)
           51.25 (9.74)     1:02.18 (20.67)      1:11.66 (9.48)     1:22.78 (20.60)
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   A-10 Conf: R 4:10.53   3/21/2009 Lauren Beaudreau, Univ of Richmond         
   A-10 Meet: M 4:16.02   2/24/2012 Mali Kobelja, Univ of Richmond             
        Pool: P 4:16.08   3/13/2014 Kristina Novichenko, Wayne State           
                4:05.36  A
                4:19.39  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Finals
  1 Werenski, Meriza    SR Massachusetts        4:20.57    4:17.46 B       20  
     r:+0.82  28.14       59.58 (31.44)     1:33.15 (33.57)     2:05.78 (32.63)
        2:41.58 (35.80)     3:17.89 (36.31)     3:48.44 (30.55)     4:17.46 (29.02)
  2 Santer, Lexi        JR Duquesne             4:23.54    4:17.74 B       17  
              27.67       58.92 (31.25)     1:30.95 (32.03)     2:02.78 (31.83)
        2:41.64 (38.86)     3:20.88 (39.24)     3:49.98 (29.10)     4:17.74 (27.76)
  3 Polaha, Megan       SR Fordham              4:22.53    4:18.30 B       16  
     r:+0.75  27.14       58.01 (30.87)     1:31.07 (33.06)     2:03.75 (32.68)
        2:41.02 (37.27)     3:18.58 (37.56)     3:48.81 (30.23)     4:18.30 (29.49)
  4 #Torrez, Jackie     FR G. Washington        4:22.58    4:19.57         15  
     r:+0.82  28.58     1:00.12 (31.54)     1:33.22 (33.10)     2:05.87 (32.65)
        2:41.59 (35.72)     3:18.02 (36.43)     3:49.12 (31.10)     4:19.57 (30.45)
  5 Stauffer, Abby      SO Duquesne             4:23.33    4:19.72         14  
     r:+0.73  27.57       59.09 (31.52)     1:32.65 (33.56)     2:05.72 (33.07)
        2:41.90 (36.18)     3:18.26 (36.36)     3:49.41 (31.15)     4:19.72 (30.31)
  6 Feneron, Marie      SR Fordham              4:26.25    4:21.16         13  
     r:+0.76  27.93       59.90 (31.97)     1:33.60 (33.70)     2:07.31 (33.71)
        2:44.27 (36.96)     3:21.78 (37.51)     3:52.20 (30.42)     4:21.16 (28.96)
  7 Gilbert, Lexie      FR Richmond             4:25.61    4:23.29         12  
     r:+0.83  28.00       59.87 (31.87)     1:33.98 (34.11)     2:07.20 (33.22)
        2:44.11 (36.91)     3:22.07 (37.96)     3:53.11 (31.04)     4:23.29 (30.18)
  8 Piercy, Nicole      SO Richmond             4:24.63    4:23.44         11  
     r:+0.81  28.23       59.90 (31.67)     1:33.18 (33.28)     2:06.02 (32.84)
        2:45.19 (39.17)     3:24.36 (39.17)     3:54.45 (30.09)     4:23.44 (28.99)
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   A-10 Conf: R 4:10.53   3/21/2009 Lauren Beaudreau, Univ of Richmond         
   A-10 Meet: M 4:16.02   2/24/2012 Mali Kobelja, Univ of Richmond             
        Pool: P 4:16.08   3/13/2014 Kristina Novichenko, Wayne State           
                4:05.36  A
                4:19.39  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Werenski, Meriza          SR Massachusetts        4:24.66    4:20.57        
     r:+0.79  27.81       58.88 (31.07)     1:32.69 (33.81)     2:05.72 (33.03)
        2:42.01 (36.29)     3:19.45 (37.44)     3:50.61 (31.16)     4:20.57 (29.96)
  2 Polaha, Megan             SR Fordham              4:20.59    4:22.53        
     r:+0.84  27.18       58.02 (30.84)     1:30.86 (32.84)     2:03.36 (32.50)
        2:41.42 (38.06)     3:20.43 (39.01)     3:51.53 (31.10)     4:22.53 (31.00)
  3 #Torrez, Jackie           FR G. Washington        4:24.95    4:22.58        
     r:+0.84  28.32       59.18 (30.86)     1:32.03 (32.85)     2:04.19 (32.16)
        2:41.74 (37.55)     3:19.60 (37.86)     3:51.94 (32.34)     4:22.58 (30.64)
  4 Stauffer, Abby            SO Duquesne             4:27.29    4:23.33        
     r:+0.71  27.98       59.63 (31.65)     1:33.49 (33.86)     2:06.95 (33.46)
        2:43.38 (36.43)     3:20.50 (37.12)     3:52.46 (31.96)     4:23.33 (30.87)
  5 Santer, Lexi              JR Duquesne             4:23.40    4:23.54        
     r:+0.69  27.62       58.82 (31.20)     1:31.41 (32.59)     2:04.02 (32.61)
        2:43.54 (39.52)     3:23.77 (40.23)     3:54.57 (30.80)     4:23.54 (28.97)
  6 Piercy, Nicole            SO Richmond             4:31.46    4:24.63        
     r:+0.78  27.64       59.61 (31.97)     1:32.86 (33.25)     2:06.05 (33.19)
        2:45.04 (38.99)     3:24.26 (39.22)     3:54.88 (30.62)     4:24.63 (29.75)
  7 Gilbert, Lexie            FR Richmond             4:35.95    4:25.61        
     r:+0.78  28.43     1:00.58 (32.15)     1:34.42 (33.84)     2:07.75 (33.33)
        2:45.24 (37.49)     3:23.88 (38.64)     3:55.66 (31.78)     4:25.61 (29.95)
  8 Feneron, Marie            SR Fordham              4:27.33    4:26.25        
     r:+0.75  28.09     1:00.92 (32.83)     1:34.65 (33.73)     2:08.43 (33.78)
        2:45.96 (37.53)     3:24.25 (38.29)     3:56.16 (31.91)     4:26.25 (30.09)
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   A-10 Conf: R 3:50.68   2/21/2014 Fernando Rubio, George Mason               
   A-10 Meet: M 3:50.68   2/21/2014 Fernando Rubio, George Mason               
        Pool: P 3:46.00    3/6/2015 Uvis Kalnins, Missouri State               
                3:40.76  A
                3:54.49  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Finals
  1 White Jr., Michael  SR St Bonaventure       3:58.23    3:52.18 B       20  
     r:+0.72  24.12       51.86 (27.74)     1:21.94 (30.08)     1:51.30 (29.36)
        2:23.30 (32.00)     2:56.65 (33.35)     3:24.78 (28.13)     3:52.18 (27.40)
  2 #Lombana, Greg      FR Fordham              3:56.23    3:56.35         17  
     r:+0.72  24.79       52.68 (27.89)     1:23.88 (31.20)     1:53.70 (29.82)
        2:27.30 (33.60)     3:01.55 (34.25)     3:29.15 (27.60)     3:56.35 (27.20)
  3 Nguyenphu, Austin   SR Saint Louis          3:57.22    3:56.63         16  
     r:+0.64  25.07       53.83 (28.76)     1:24.48 (30.65)     1:55.12 (30.64)
        2:27.59 (32.47)     3:00.92 (33.33)     3:29.00 (28.08)     3:56.63 (27.63)
  4 #Cooper, Crossan    FR Davidson             3:57.45    3:56.96         15  
     r:+0.64  26.04       55.21 (29.17)     1:26.26 (31.05)     1:56.58 (30.32)
        2:29.23 (32.65)     3:02.16 (32.93)     3:30.41 (28.25)     3:56.96 (26.55)
  5 #Ras, Christoff     FR La Salle             3:59.97    3:57.96         14  
     r:+0.72  24.85       53.78 (28.93)     1:24.52 (30.74)     1:54.64 (30.12)
        2:27.37 (32.73)     3:00.22 (32.85)     3:29.61 (29.39)     3:57.96 (28.35)
  6 Williams, Isaiah    SO Saint Louis          3:58.91    3:58.16         13  
     r:+0.25  24.97       53.36 (28.39)     1:24.64 (31.28)     1:55.03 (30.39)
        2:29.63 (34.60)     3:04.64 (35.01)     3:31.50 (26.86)     3:58.16 (26.66)
  7 Riggan, Cole        JR Davidson             3:59.35    3:58.77         12  
     r:+0.72  25.54       54.86 (29.32)     1:26.10 (31.24)     1:56.33 (30.23)
        2:30.27 (33.94)     3:04.29 (34.02)     3:32.05 (27.76)     3:58.77 (26.72)
  8 Rizzo, Anthony      SO Massachusetts        4:00.07    4:04.20         11  
              24.81       53.50 (28.69)     1:24.00 (30.50)     1:54.39 (30.39)
        2:30.86 (36.47)     3:06.44 (35.58)     3:35.43 (28.99)     4:04.20 (28.77)
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   A-10 Conf: R 3:50.68   2/21/2014 Fernando Rubio, George Mason               
   A-10 Meet: M 3:50.68   2/21/2014 Fernando Rubio, George Mason               
        Pool: P 3:46.00    3/6/2015 Uvis Kalnins, Missouri State               
                3:40.76  A
                3:54.49  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #Lombana, Greg            FR Fordham              4:05.85    3:56.23        
     r:+0.79  25.09       53.39 (28.30)     1:24.43 (31.04)     1:53.78 (29.35)
        2:27.09 (33.31)     3:01.29 (34.20)     3:28.82 (27.53)     3:56.23 (27.41)
  2 Nguyenphu, Austin         SR Saint Louis          3:59.39    3:57.22        
     r:+0.63  25.27       54.24 (28.97)     1:25.01 (30.77)     1:55.55 (30.54)
        2:28.49 (32.94)     3:01.49 (33.00)     3:29.81 (28.32)     3:57.22 (27.41)
  3 #Cooper, Crossan          FR Davidson             4:02.10    3:57.45        
     r:+0.76  26.28       55.57 (29.29)     1:26.37 (30.80)     1:56.79 (30.42)
        2:29.50 (32.71)     3:02.49 (32.99)     3:30.65 (28.16)     3:57.45 (26.80)
  4 White Jr., Michael        SR St Bonaventure       4:02.86    3:58.23        
     r:+0.71  24.79       53.49 (28.70)     1:24.43 (30.94)     1:55.07 (30.64)
        2:27.50 (32.43)     3:01.31 (33.81)     3:30.37 (29.06)     3:58.23 (27.86)
  5 Williams, Isaiah          SO Saint Louis          4:00.53    3:58.91        
     r:+0.70  25.03       53.24 (28.21)     1:23.97 (30.73)     1:53.98 (30.01)
        2:28.83 (34.85)     3:03.95 (35.12)     3:31.87 (27.92)     3:58.91 (27.04)
  6 Riggan, Cole              JR Davidson             4:02.48    3:59.35        
     r:+0.73  25.69       55.16 (29.47)     1:26.41 (31.25)     1:56.67 (30.26)
        2:30.33 (33.66)     3:04.31 (33.98)     3:32.12 (27.81)     3:59.35 (27.23)
  7 #Ras, Christoff           FR La Salle             4:08.70    3:59.97        
     r:+0.81  25.29       54.60 (29.31)     1:25.63 (31.03)     1:55.59 (29.96)
        2:28.36 (32.77)     3:01.15 (32.79)     3:31.09 (29.94)     3:59.97 (28.88)
  8 Rizzo, Anthony            SO Massachusetts        4:05.95    4:00.07        
     r:+0.73  25.14       53.75 (28.61)     1:24.33 (30.58)     1:54.28 (29.95)
        2:29.08 (34.80)     3:04.23 (35.15)     3:32.76 (28.53)     4:00.07 (27.31)
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   A-10 Conf: R 53.10  11/18/2016 Sydney Fisher, George Mason                  
   A-10 Meet: M 53.42   2/19/2016 Shannon Lulley, Fordham                      
        Pool: P 53.42   2/19/2016 Shannon Lulley, Fordham                      
                51.49  A
                54.49  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Finals
  1 Fisher, Sydney      SR George Mason           53.46      53.48 B       20  
     r:+0.71  11.30       24.81 (13.51)       38.97 (14.16)       53.48 (14.51)
  2 #Bullock, Mia       FR Fordham                54.57      54.44 B       17  
          r:+0.70             25.76 ( )       54.44 (28.68)                    
  3 Matheson, Hannah    SR Richmond               55.40      55.17         16  
     r:+0.78  12.06       25.93 (13.87)       40.58 (14.65)       55.17 (14.59)
  4 Fusco, Abbey        JR G. Washington          56.09      55.60         15  
     r:+0.75  12.10       25.84 (13.74)       40.62 (14.78)       55.60 (14.98)
  5 Farrell, Maggie     SO Davidson               56.22      56.12         14  
     r:+0.78  11.96       26.50 (14.54)       41.15 (14.65)       56.12 (14.97)
  6 Grant, Rachel       SO Massachusetts          56.25      56.28         13  
     r:+0.69  12.58       26.56 (13.98)       41.55 (14.99)       56.28 (14.73)
  7 #Guccione, Caitlin  FR Rhode Island           55.98      56.40         12  
     r:+0.73  12.07       26.44 (14.37)       41.31 (14.87)       56.40 (15.09)
  8 Owens, Kayla        JR Duquesne               56.41      56.73         11  
     r:+0.76  12.74       26.58 (13.84)       41.09 (14.51)       56.73 (15.64)
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   A-10 Conf: R 53.10  11/18/2016 Sydney Fisher, George Mason                  
   A-10 Meet: M 53.42   2/19/2016 Shannon Lulley, Fordham                      
        Pool: P 53.42   2/19/2016 Shannon Lulley, Fordham                      
                51.49  A
                54.49  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fisher, Sydney            SR George Mason           53.10      53.46 B      
     r:+0.74  11.36       24.83 (13.47)       39.28 (14.45)       53.46 (14.18)
  2 #Bullock, Mia             FR Fordham                54.84      54.57        
     r:+0.70  11.63       25.46 (13.83)       39.58 (14.12)       54.57 (14.99)
  3 Matheson, Hannah          SR Richmond               57.91      55.40        
     r:+0.81  11.94       26.02 (14.08)       40.12 (14.10)       55.40 (15.28)
  4 #Guccione, Caitlin        FR Rhode Island           57.44      55.98        
     r:+0.77  11.98       26.19 (14.21)       40.66 (14.47)       55.98 (15.32)
  5 Fusco, Abbey              JR G. Washington          57.64      56.09        
     r:+0.75  11.98       26.38 (14.40)       40.67 (14.29)       56.09 (15.42)
  6 Farrell, Maggie           SO Davidson               56.15      56.22        
     r:+0.77  12.15       26.19 (14.04)       41.22 (15.03)       56.22 (15.00)
  7 Grant, Rachel             SO Massachusetts          56.83      56.25        
     r:+0.69  12.32       26.44 (14.12)       41.32 (14.88)       56.25 (14.93)
  8 Owens, Kayla              JR Duquesne               56.15      56.41        
     r:+0.79  12.21       26.42 (14.21)       41.03 (14.61)       56.41 (15.38)
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   A-10 Conf: R 46.91   2/17/2017 Andrea Bolognesi, G. Washington              
   A-10 Meet: M 46.91   2/17/2017 Andrea Bolognesi, G. Washington              
        Pool: P 45.45   3/13/2014 Matthew Josa, Queens (NC)                    
                45.73  A
                48.29  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Finals
  1 Bolognesi, Andrea   SR G. Washington          47.36      46.91RB       20  
          r:+0.61             22.07 ( )       34.37 (12.30)       46.91 (12.54)
  2 McCoy, Ryan         JR Saint Louis            46.97      47.05 B       17  
     r:+0.68  10.01       21.86 (11.85)       47.05 (25.19)                    
  3 Fadley, Cameron     SR La Salle               48.61      47.94 B       16  
     r:+0.71  10.31       22.14 (11.83)       34.77 (12.63)       47.94 (13.17)
  4 Bartosiewicz, Jaku  JR La Salle               48.75      48.35         15  
     r:+0.67  10.26       22.59 (12.33)       35.03 (12.44)       48.35 (13.32)
  5 Mercurio, Joseph    SR Fordham                48.89      48.72         14  
     r:+0.39  10.16       22.29 (12.13)       35.30 (13.01)       48.72 (13.42)
  6 Lynch, Matthew      JR George Mason           49.10      48.98         13  
     r:+0.70  10.72       23.08 (12.36)       35.68 (12.60)       48.98 (13.30)
  7 Morin, Alec         JR George Mason           49.51      49.27         12  
              10.08       22.79 (12.71)       35.21 (12.42)       49.27 (14.06)
  8 Williams, Isaiah    SO Saint Louis            49.31      49.71         11  
     r:+0.66  10.86       23.34 (12.48)       36.38 (13.04)       49.71 (13.33)
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   A-10 Conf: R 46.91   2/17/2017 Andrea Bolognesi, G. Washington              
   A-10 Meet: M 46.91   2/17/2017 Andrea Bolognesi, G. Washington              
        Pool: P 45.45   3/13/2014 Matthew Josa, Queens (NC)                    
                45.73  A
                48.29  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McCoy, Ryan               JR Saint Louis            47.07      46.97 B      
     r:+0.66  10.05       21.93 (11.88)       34.28 (12.35)       46.97 (12.69)
  2 Bolognesi, Andrea         SR G. Washington          50.00      47.36 B      
     r:+0.64  10.43       22.20 (11.77)       34.61 (12.41)       47.36 (12.75)
  3 Fadley, Cameron           SR La Salle               48.94      48.61        
     r:+0.72  10.44       22.54 (12.10)       35.38 (12.84)       48.61 (13.23)
  4 Bartosiewicz, Jakub       JR La Salle               49.46      48.75        
     r:+0.64  10.43       22.64 (12.21)       35.45 (12.81)       48.75 (13.30)
  5 Mercurio, Joseph          SR Fordham                49.96      48.89        
     r:+0.66  10.29       22.48 (12.19)       35.20 (12.72)       48.89 (13.69)
  6 Lynch, Matthew            JR George Mason           50.26      49.10        
     r:+3.58  10.85       23.37 (12.52)       35.99 (12.62)       49.10 (13.11)
  7 Williams, Isaiah          SO Saint Louis            49.21      49.31        
     r:+0.69  10.72       23.17 (12.45)       36.02 (12.85)       49.31 (13.29)
  8 Morin, Alec               JR George Mason           49.78      49.51        
     r:+0.68  10.38       22.76 (12.38)       35.71 (12.95)       49.51 (13.80)
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   A-10 Conf: R 1:45.14   2/17/2017 Elise Lankiewicz, Davidson                 
   A-10 Meet: M 1:45.14   2/17/2017 Elise Lankiewicz, Davidson                 
        Pool: P 1:45.14   2/17/2017 Elise Lankiewicz, Davidson                 
                1:43.63  A
                1:47.99  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Finals
  1 Lankiewicz, Elise   SR Davidson             1:50.08    1:45.14RB       20  
     r:+0.74  24.73       51.09 (26.36)     1:17.82 (26.73)     1:45.14 (27.32)
  2 #Marsh, Virginia    FR Richmond             1:49.50    1:48.10         17  
     r:+0.81  25.43       53.02 (27.59)     1:20.65 (27.63)     1:48.10 (27.45)
  3 Lane, Annie         JR Richmond             1:49.40    1:48.80         16  
     r:+0.70  25.33       52.87 (27.54)     1:20.80 (27.93)     1:48.80 (28.00)
  4 Zhang, Emily        SO G. Washington        1:50.67    1:49.08         15  
     r:+0.74  26.08       53.87 (27.79)     1:21.52 (27.65)     1:49.08 (27.56)
  5 #Devorace, Lauren   FR Duquesne             1:51.36    1:50.14         14  
     r:+0.75  25.84       53.66 (27.82)     1:21.85 (28.19)     1:50.14 (28.29)
  6 #Atherley, Gemma    FR G. Washington        1:50.62    1:50.23         13  
     r:+0.72  25.64       53.33 (27.69)     1:21.74 (28.41)     1:50.23 (28.49)
  7 #Gross, Carson      FR Duquesne             1:50.58    1:50.36         12  
     r:+0.82  26.01       53.78 (27.77)     1:22.15 (28.37)     1:50.36 (28.21)
  8 Wallace, Lauren     SO Richmond             1:51.66    1:52.71         11  
     r:+0.87  26.74       54.92 (28.18)     1:23.82 (28.90)     1:52.71 (28.89)
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   A-10 Conf: R 1:45.14   2/17/2017 Elise Lankiewicz, Davidson                 
   A-10 Meet: M 1:45.14   2/17/2017 Elise Lankiewicz, Davidson                 
        Pool: P 1:45.14   2/17/2017 Elise Lankiewicz, Davidson                 
                1:43.63  A
                1:47.99  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lane, Annie               JR Richmond             1:53.84    1:49.40        
     r:+0.73  25.40       52.99 (27.59)     1:21.27 (28.28)     1:49.40 (28.13)
  2 #Marsh, Virginia          FR Richmond             1:50.66    1:49.50        
     r:+0.79  25.59       53.51 (27.92)     1:21.56 (28.05)     1:49.50 (27.94)
  3 Lankiewicz, Elise         SR Davidson             1:47.33    1:50.08        
     r:+0.74  25.79       53.89 (28.10)     1:22.24 (28.35)     1:50.08 (27.84)
  4 #Gross, Carson            FR Duquesne             1:53.36    1:50.58        
     r:+0.80  25.25       52.87 (27.62)     1:21.64 (28.77)     1:50.58 (28.94)
  5 #Atherley, Gemma          FR G. Washington        1:52.14    1:50.62        
     r:+0.78  25.90       53.59 (27.69)     1:22.07 (28.48)     1:50.62 (28.55)
  6 Zhang, Emily              SO G. Washington        1:51.70    1:50.67        
     r:+0.79  26.92       55.10 (28.18)     1:22.83 (27.73)     1:50.67 (27.84)
  7 #Devorace, Lauren         FR Duquesne             1:52.04    1:51.36        
     r:+0.75  26.37       54.44 (28.07)     1:22.83 (28.39)     1:51.36 (28.53)
  8 Wallace, Lauren           SO Richmond             1:55.48    1:51.66        
     r:+0.86  26.62       54.67 (28.05)     1:22.86 (28.19)     1:51.66 (28.80)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   A-10 Conf: R 1:35.99   2/17/2016 Ryan McCoy, Saint Louis                    
   A-10 Meet: M 1:35.99   2/17/2016 Ryan McCoy, Saint Louis                    
        Pool: P 1:34.21   3/13/2014 Matthew Josa, Queens (NC)                  
                1:32.97  A
                1:37.99  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Finals
  1 #Fath, Moritz       FR G. Washington        1:38.46    1:37.35 B       20  
     r:+0.68  23.13       48.12 (24.99)     1:12.78 (24.66)     1:37.35 (24.57)
  2 #Vizza, Joseph      FR Fordham              1:38.60    1:37.75 B       17  
     r:+0.74  23.12       48.46 (25.34)     1:14.00 (25.54)     1:37.75 (23.75)
  3 #Forstenhaeusler,   FR G. Washington        1:39.58    1:37.95 B       16  
     r:+0.70  22.98       48.50 (25.52)     1:13.45 (24.95)     1:37.95 (24.50)
  4 Resweber, Clay      JR Davidson             1:38.83    1:38.50         15  
     r:+0.69  23.25       48.44 (25.19)     1:13.38 (24.94)     1:38.50 (25.12)
  5 Drury, Adam         JR G. Washington        1:38.08    1:38.55         14  
     r:+0.69  22.82       47.64 (24.82)     1:13.05 (25.41)     1:38.55 (25.50)
  6 Nikolic, Aleksanda  SO La Salle             1:38.66    1:38.87         13  
     r:+0.71  23.12       48.25 (25.13)     1:13.59 (25.34)     1:38.87 (25.28)
  7 #Burdo, Nick        FR St Bonaventure       1:39.38    1:39.55         12  
     r:+0.69  23.30       48.45 (25.15)     1:14.11 (25.66)     1:39.55 (25.44)
  8 Davies, Spencer     SR Davidson             1:39.80    1:39.74         11  
     r:+0.74  23.36       48.67 (25.31)     1:14.17 (25.50)     1:39.74 (25.57)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   A-10 Conf: R 1:35.99   2/17/2016 Ryan McCoy, Saint Louis                    
   A-10 Meet: M 1:35.99   2/17/2016 Ryan McCoy, Saint Louis                    
        Pool: P 1:34.21   3/13/2014 Matthew Josa, Queens (NC)                  
                1:32.97  A
                1:37.99  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Drury, Adam               JR G. Washington        1:43.63    1:38.08        
     r:+0.74  22.87       47.26 (24.39)     1:12.38 (25.12)     1:38.08 (25.70)
  2 #Fath, Moritz             FR G. Washington        1:41.34    1:38.46        
     r:+0.73  23.22       48.52 (25.30)     1:13.59 (25.07)     1:38.46 (24.87)
  3 #Vizza, Joseph            FR Fordham              1:38.85    1:38.60        
     r:+7.42  23.55       48.68 (25.13)     1:14.35 (25.67)     1:38.60 (24.25)
  4 Nikolic, Aleksandar       SO La Salle             1:41.81    1:38.66        
     r:+0.72  22.90       47.64 (24.74)     1:12.94 (25.30)     1:38.66 (25.72)
  5 Resweber, Clay            JR Davidson             1:41.26    1:38.83        
     r:+0.71  23.85       48.86 (25.01)     1:13.31 (24.45)     1:38.83 (25.52)
  6 #Burdo, Nick              FR St Bonaventure       1:47.18    1:39.38        
     r:+0.74  23.50       48.45 (24.95)     1:13.79 (25.34)     1:39.38 (25.59)
  7 #Forstenhaeusler, Maximi  FR G. Washington        1:40.63    1:39.58        
     r:+0.75  23.50       49.27 (25.77)     1:14.64 (25.37)     1:39.58 (24.94)
  8 Davies, Spencer           SR Davidson             1:43.61    1:39.80        
     r:+0.75  23.13       48.40 (25.27)     1:13.91 (25.51)     1:39.80 (25.89)
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   A-10 Conf: R 1:01.23   2/19/2016 Katy Williams, Davidson                    
   A-10 Meet: M 1:01.23   2/19/2016 Katy Williams, Davidson                    
        Pool: P 1:00.66   3/14/2014 Kayla Scott, Wayne State                   
                  59.04  A
                1:02.49  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Finals
  1 Williams, Katy      SR Davidson             1:01.68    1:01.63 B       20  
     r:+0.75  13.33       29.10 (15.77)       45.23 (16.13)     1:01.63 (16.40)
  2 Baker, Ansley       SO Massachusetts        1:02.43    1:01.84 B       17  
     r:+0.75  13.17       28.80 (15.63)       44.62 (15.82)     1:01.84 (17.22)
  3 Petta, Nicole       SO Rhode Island         1:02.16    1:02.16 B       16  
     r:+0.63  13.44       29.01 (15.57)       45.50 (16.49)     1:02.16 (16.66)
  4 Deliberty, Carly    SR Rhode Island         1:02.16    1:02.70         15  
     r:+0.70  13.20       29.11 (15.91)       45.38 (16.27)     1:02.70 (17.32)
  5 #Meiring, Chelsea   FR Massachusetts        1:03.65    1:03.08         14  
          r:+0.67             30.37 ( )     1:03.08 (32.71)                    
  6 Connor, Sydney      SR Massachusetts        1:03.02    1:03.34         13  
     r:+0.71  13.88       29.91 (16.03)       46.08 (16.17)     1:03.34 (17.26)
  7 Soulia, Morgan      SO Richmond             1:02.87    1:03.96         12  
     r:+0.68  13.90       29.75 (15.85)       46.70 (16.95)     1:03.96 (17.26)
  8 Barry, Erin         JR Richmond             1:03.44    1:05.35         11  
     r:+0.75  14.53       30.96 (16.43)       48.33 (17.37)     1:05.35 (17.02)
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   A-10 Conf: R 1:01.23   2/19/2016 Katy Williams, Davidson                    
   A-10 Meet: M 1:01.23   2/19/2016 Katy Williams, Davidson                    
        Pool: P 1:00.66   3/14/2014 Kayla Scott, Wayne State                   
                  59.04  A
                1:02.49  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Katy            SR Davidson             1:05.46    1:01.68 B      
     r:+0.33  13.77       29.50 (15.73)       45.83 (16.33)     1:01.68 (15.85)
  2 Deliberty, Carly          SR Rhode Island         1:03.92    1:02.16 B      
     r:+3.97  13.32       28.90 (15.58)       45.22 (16.32)     1:02.16 (16.94)
  2 Petta, Nicole             SO Rhode Island         1:04.43    1:02.16 B      
     r:+0.59  13.49       29.08 (15.59)       45.53 (16.45)     1:02.16 (16.63)
  4 Baker, Ansley             SO Massachusetts        1:04.68    1:02.43 B      
     r:+0.76  13.42       28.64 (15.22)       45.25 (16.61)     1:02.43 (17.18)
  5 Soulia, Morgan            SO Richmond             1:06.15    1:02.87        
     r:+0.65  13.63       29.20 (15.57)       45.92 (16.72)     1:02.87 (16.95)
  6 Connor, Sydney            SR Massachusetts        1:05.19    1:03.02        
     r:+0.71  14.03       30.21 (16.18)       46.26 (16.05)     1:03.02 (16.76)
  7 Barry, Erin               JR Richmond             1:05.57    1:03.44        
     r:+0.75  14.04       30.04 (16.00)       47.07 (17.03)     1:03.44 (16.37)
  8 #Meiring, Chelsea         FR Massachusetts        1:04.58    1:03.65        
     r:+0.67  13.60       29.47 (15.87)       46.36 (16.89)     1:03.65 (17.29)
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   A-10 Conf: R 52.06   3/25/2016 Andrea Bolognesi, G. Washington              
   A-10 Meet: M 52.24   2/17/2017 Andrea Bolognesi, G. Washington              
        Pool: P 52.24   2/17/2017 Andrea Bolognesi, G. Washington              
                51.93  A
                55.39  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Finals
  1 Bolognesi, Andrea   SR G. Washington          52.35      52.24MB       20  
     r:+0.62  11.07       24.30 (13.23)       38.25 (13.95)       52.24 (13.99)
  2 Schilling, Preston  SR St Bonaventure         55.05      54.17 B       17  
     r:+0.64  11.61       25.29 (13.68)       39.67 (14.38)       54.17 (14.50)
  3 Goettler, Matt      SR St Bonaventure         55.43      55.18 B       16  
     r:+0.67  11.72       25.90 (14.18)       40.10 (14.20)       55.18 (15.08)
  4 Mladenovic, Dimitr  JR La Salle               55.51      55.21 B       15  
     r:+0.66  12.40       26.27 (13.87)       40.95 (14.68)       55.21 (14.26)
  5 #Finlay, Sean       FR Fordham                55.81      55.30 B       14  
          r:+6.12             26.15 ( )       55.30 (29.15)                    
  6 Willenbring, Taylo  JR Davidson               55.52      55.37 B       13  
     r:+0.75  11.55       26.26 (14.71)       40.58 (14.32)       55.37 (14.79)
  7 #Forsgren, Marcus   FR La Salle               55.39      55.50         12  
     r:+0.62  11.99       25.91 (13.92)       40.89 (14.98)       55.50 (14.61)
  8 Decker, TJ          SR Saint Louis            55.78      56.14         11  
     r:+0.69  12.33       26.18 (13.85)       41.16 (14.98)       56.14 (14.98)
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   A-10 Conf: R 52.06   3/25/2016 Andrea Bolognesi, G. Washington              
   A-10 Meet: M 52.24   2/17/2017 Andrea Bolognesi, G. Washington              
        Pool: P 52.24   2/17/2017 Andrea Bolognesi, G. Washington              
                51.93  A
                55.39  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bolognesi, Andrea         SR G. Washington          56.76      52.35 B      
     r:+0.60  10.72       24.17 (13.45)       38.01 (13.84)       52.35 (14.34)
  2 Schilling, Preston        SR St Bonaventure         57.78      55.05 B      
     r:+0.40  11.93       25.59 (13.66)       40.35 (14.76)       55.05 (14.70)
  3 #Forsgren, Marcus         FR La Salle               57.44      55.39 B      
     r:+0.63  11.67       26.02 (14.35)       40.77 (14.75)       55.39 (14.62)
  4 Goettler, Matt            SR St Bonaventure         57.16      55.43        
     r:+0.67  11.84       25.80 (13.96)       40.30 (14.50)       55.43 (15.13)
  5 Mladenovic, Dimitrije     JR La Salle               55.97      55.51        
     r:+0.70  12.27       26.31 (14.04)       40.83 (14.52)       55.51 (14.68)
  6 Willenbring, Taylor       JR Davidson               57.10      55.52        
     r:+0.79  12.01       25.80 (13.79)       40.48 (14.68)       55.52 (15.04)
  7 Decker, TJ                SR Saint Louis            56.21      55.78        
     r:+0.69  11.92       26.08 (14.16)       40.95 (14.87)       55.78 (14.83)
  8 #Finlay, Sean             FR Fordham              1:00.02      55.81        
     r:+0.35  11.99       25.99 (14.00)       40.99 (15.00)       55.81 (14.82)
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   A-10 Conf: R 52.59        2011 Lauren Hines, Univ of Richmond               
   A-10 Meet: M 52.76   2/25/2011 Lauren Hines, Univ of Richmond               
        Pool: P 52.45   3/14/2014 Mary Hanson, Cal Baptist                     
                51.45  A
                55.09  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Finals
  1 #Gouger, Hannah     FR Richmond               54.07      53.69 B       20  
     r:+0.63  12.80       26.09 (13.29)       39.98 (13.89)       53.69 (13.71)
  2 Pope, Maggie        SR Richmond               55.11      54.89 B       17  
     r:+0.59  12.90       26.50 (13.60)       40.90 (14.40)       54.89 (13.99)
  3 DiStefano, Olivia   SO La Salle               54.80      55.07 B       16  
     r:+0.63  12.78       26.53 (13.75)       40.78 (14.25)       55.07 (14.29)
  4 Fusco, Abbey        JR G. Washington          55.40      55.29         15  
     r:+0.58  13.06       27.01 (13.95)       41.20 (14.19)       55.29 (14.09)
  5 Kirby, Riley        JR Saint Louis            55.65      55.57         14  
     r:+0.69  13.03       27.07 (14.04)       41.09 (14.02)       55.57 (14.48)
  6 McFadden, Devon     JR St Bonaventure         55.69      55.62         13  
     r:+0.64  13.44       26.99 (13.55)       41.36 (14.37)       55.62 (14.26)
  7 Egkorova, Dasha     JR Massachusetts          55.76      55.84         12  
          r:+0.69             27.19 ( )       55.84 (28.65)                    
  8 McCue, Hallie       SR Duquesne               55.48      55.86         11  
     r:+0.54  13.68       27.32 (13.64)       41.86 (14.54)       55.86 (14.00)
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   A-10 Conf: R 52.59        2011 Lauren Hines, Univ of Richmond               
   A-10 Meet: M 52.76   2/25/2011 Lauren Hines, Univ of Richmond               
        Pool: P 52.45   3/14/2014 Mary Hanson, Cal Baptist                     
                51.45  A
                55.09  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #Gouger, Hannah           FR Richmond               55.90      54.07 B      
     r:+0.66  13.01       26.32 (13.31)       40.36 (14.04)       54.07 (13.71)
  2 DiStefano, Olivia         SO La Salle               56.15      54.80 B      
     r:+0.63  12.76       26.30 (13.54)       40.48 (14.18)       54.80 (14.32)
  3 Pope, Maggie              SR Richmond               57.89      55.11        
     r:+0.59  12.55       26.33 (13.78)       40.37 (14.04)       55.11 (14.74)
  4 Fusco, Abbey              JR G. Washington          57.48      55.40        
     r:+0.61  13.44       27.11 (13.67)       41.61 (14.50)       55.40 (13.79)
  5 McCue, Hallie             SR Duquesne               56.58      55.48        
     r:+0.56  13.55       27.05 (13.50)       41.58 (14.53)       55.48 (13.90)
  6 Kirby, Riley              JR Saint Louis            57.25      55.65        
     r:+0.67  13.36       26.94 (13.58)       41.54 (14.60)       55.65 (14.11)
  7 McFadden, Devon           JR St Bonaventure         56.10      55.69        
     r:+8.82  13.33       27.08 (13.75)       41.44 (14.36)       55.69 (14.25)
  8 Egkorova, Dasha           JR Massachusetts          56.70      55.76        
     r:+0.70  13.52       27.07 (13.55)       41.64 (14.57)       55.76 (14.12)
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   A-10 Conf: R 46.94   2/17/2017 Gustav Hokfelt, G. Washington                
   A-10 Meet: M 46.94   2/17/2017 Gustav Hokfelt, G. Washington                
        Pool: P 46.80    3/6/2015 Paul Le, Missouri State                      
                45.37  A
                48.49  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Finals
  1 Hokfelt, Gustav     JR G. Washington          47.07      46.94RB       20  
     r:+0.64  10.98       22.49 (11.51)       34.71 (12.22)       46.94 (12.23)
  2 Bergman, Fabian     JR La Salle               47.95      47.41 B       17  
     r:+0.58  10.99       22.66 (11.67)       34.85 (12.19)       47.41 (12.56)
  3 Wyeth, Oliver       JR Massachusetts          48.03      48.30 B       16  
     r:+0.55  11.43       23.32 (11.89)       35.88 (12.56)       48.30 (12.42)
  4 Gray, Kellen        SO Massachusetts          48.83      49.07         15  
     r:+0.58  11.38       23.93 (12.55)       36.35 (12.42)       49.07 (12.72)
  5 #Pone, Emils        FR G. Washington          49.81      49.20         14  
     r:+8.86  11.60       23.39 (11.79)       36.28 (12.89)       49.20 (12.92)
  6 #Cho, Andrew        FR G. Washington          49.98      49.89         13  
     r:+0.56  11.82       24.50 (12.68)       37.03 (12.53)       49.89 (12.86)
  7 Mattox, Miguel      SR Fordham                50.14      49.99         12  
     r:+0.60  11.89       24.04 (12.15)       36.97 (12.93)       49.99 (13.02)
  8 #Paulson, Keegan    FR Saint Louis            50.19      50.05         11  
          r:+0.62             24.24 ( )       50.05 (25.81)                    
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   A-10 Conf: R 46.94   2/17/2017 Gustav Hokfelt, G. Washington                
   A-10 Meet: M 46.94   2/17/2017 Gustav Hokfelt, G. Washington                
        Pool: P 46.80    3/6/2015 Paul Le, Missouri State                      
                45.37  A
                48.49  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hokfelt, Gustav           JR G. Washington          50.10      47.07 B      
     r:+0.63  11.13       22.88 (11.75)       34.99 (12.11)       47.07 (12.08)
  2 Bergman, Fabian           JR La Salle               48.85      47.95 B      
     r:+0.61  11.44       23.13 (11.69)       35.39 (12.26)       47.95 (12.56)
  3 Wyeth, Oliver             JR Massachusetts          50.17      48.03 B      
     r:+0.62  11.36       23.34 (11.98)       35.73 (12.39)       48.03 (12.30)
  4 Gray, Kellen              SO Massachusetts          49.37      48.83        
     r:+0.62  11.67       23.90 (12.23)       36.43 (12.53)       48.83 (12.40)
  5 #Pone, Emils              FR G. Washington          51.54      49.81        
     r:+0.58  11.97       23.89 (11.92)       37.02 (13.13)       49.81 (12.79)
  6 #Cho, Andrew              FR G. Washington          50.82      49.98        
     r:+0.55  11.95       24.42 (12.47)       37.30 (12.88)       49.98 (12.68)
  7 Mattox, Miguel            SR Fordham                50.81      50.14        
     r:+0.63  11.93       24.22 (12.29)       37.15 (12.93)       50.14 (12.99)
  8 #Paulson, Keegan          FR Saint Louis            50.29      50.19        
     r:+0.63  11.84       24.17 (12.33)       37.13 (12.96)       50.19 (13.06)
 
Event 25  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
   A-10 Conf: R 351.80   2/22/2014 Michaela Butler, Massachusetts              
   A-10 Meet: M 351.80   2/22/2014 Michaela Butler, Massachusetts              
        Pool: P 351.80   2/22/2014 Michaela Butler, Massachusetts              
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Finals
  1 Roush, Emma         JR Massachusetts         263.75     293.25         20  
  2 Chiulli, Irina      SR Richmond              280.05     288.95         17  
  3 Polk, Katie         SO Massachusetts         262.75     274.65         16  
  4 Jagannath, Julia    SR Massachusetts         239.40     270.30         15  
  5 #Boric, Maja        FR Massachusetts         266.40     269.25         14  
  6 Rokop, Laura        JR Richmond              257.10     249.10         13  
  7 Espina-Esquivel, W  JR Fordham               258.55     249.05         12  
  8 Simon, Miranda      SO G. Washington         234.80     224.75         11  
 
Event 25  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
   A-10 Conf: R 351.80   2/22/2014 Michaela Butler, Massachusetts              
   A-10 Meet: M 351.80   2/22/2014 Michaela Butler, Massachusetts              
        Pool: P 351.80   2/22/2014 Michaela Butler, Massachusetts              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chiulli, Irina            SR Richmond              318.91     280.05        
  2 #Boric, Maja              FR Massachusetts         302.15     266.40        
  3 Roush, Emma               JR Massachusetts         296.93     263.75        
  4 Polk, Katie               SO Massachusetts         272.75     262.75        
  5 Espina-Esquivel, Wendy    JR Fordham               300.30     258.55        
  6 Rokop, Laura              JR Richmond              263.25     257.10        
  7 Jagannath, Julia          SR Massachusetts         256.80     239.40        
  8 Simon, Miranda            SO G. Washington         291.40     234.80        
 
Event 26  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   A-10 Conf: R 3:40.20   2/24/2012 University of Richmond                     
                         L Hines, A Kobelja, J Smaniotto, C Brackett       
   A-10 Meet: M 3:40.20   2/24/2012 University of Richmond                     
                         L Hines, A Kobelja, J Smaniotto, C Brackett       
        Pool: P 3:39.29   3/13/2014 Drury                                      
                         Y Rudenko, A Ostrowska, W Yu, S Pullen            
                3:33.40  A
                3:34.96  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davidson College                            3:48.17    3:41.94         40  
     1) Durham, Anabelle SO             2) r:0.34 Williams, Katy SR       
     3) r:0.37 Lankiewicz, Elise SR     4) r:0.34 Clancy, Erica SR        
     r:+5.52  27.32       56.70 (56.70)     1:25.60 (28.90)   1:58.33 (1:01.63)
        2:22.50 (24.17)     2:51.01 (52.68)     3:14.91 (23.90)     3:41.94 (50.93)
  2 University of Richmond                      3:51.56    3:43.46         34  
     1) #Gouger, Hannah FR              2) r:0.30 Soulia, Morgan SO       
     3) r:0.45 Matheson, Hannah SR      4) r:0.29 Lane, Annie JR          
     r:+0.65  26.33       53.97 (53.97)     1:23.12 (29.15)   1:57.93 (1:03.96)
        2:23.34 (25.41)     2:53.10 (55.17)     3:17.01 (23.91)     3:43.46 (50.36)
  3 University of Massachusetts                 3:51.22    3:45.49         32  
     1) Biron, Maddie SO                2) r:0.36 Connor, Sydney SR       
     3) r:0.15 Grant, Rachel SO         4) r:0.34 Baker, Ansley SO        
     r:+4.01  27.08       55.38 (55.38)     1:26.02 (30.64)   1:59.00 (1:03.62)
        2:24.89 (25.89)     2:55.22 (56.22)     3:18.70 (23.48)     3:45.49 (50.27)
  4 Fordham University                          3:46.51    3:45.62         30  
     1) Fairclough, Morgan SR           2) r:0.36 Polaha, Megan SR        
     3) r:0.21 #Bullock, Mia FR         4) r:0.30 Brunner, Tara SO        
     r:+2.33  27.40       56.15 (56.15)     1:26.12 (29.97)   2:00.70 (1:04.55)
        2:25.63 (24.93)     2:54.97 (54.27)     3:18.80 (23.83)     3:45.62 (50.65)
  5 Duquesne University                         3:46.87    3:45.95         28  
     1) McCue, Hallie SR                2) r:0.16 Stauffer, Abby SO       
     3) r:0.30 Owens, Kayla JR          4) r:0.36 #Gross, Carson FR       
     r:+0.81  27.96       56.59 (56.59)     1:25.62 (29.03)   1:58.96 (1:02.37)
        2:24.97 (26.01)     2:55.31 (56.35)     3:19.25 (23.94)     3:45.95 (50.64)
  6 St Bonaventure University                   3:48.47    3:46.97         26  
     1) #Hutton, Theresa FR             2) r:0.23 Rocchi, Maria JR        
     3) r:0.24 McFadden, Devon JR       4) r:0.21 #Godlewski, Katie FR    
     r:+0.58  27.68       56.95 (56.95)     1:25.89 (28.94)   2:00.13 (1:03.18)
        2:25.46 (25.33)     2:55.11 (54.98)     3:19.47 (24.36)     3:46.97 (51.86)
  7 George Mason University                     3:48.74    3:47.49         24  
     1) Fisher, Sydney SR               2) r:0.45 Tansill, Amy JR         
     3) r:0.11 Reilly, Dorothy JR       4) r:0.17 Maurer, Steff SR        
     r:+0.60  27.29       56.84 (56.84)     1:26.46 (29.62)   2:00.15 (1:03.31)
        2:25.44 (25.29)     2:55.91 (55.76)     3:20.41 (24.50)     3:47.49 (51.58)
  8 University of Rhode Island                  3:50.34    3:48.16         22  
     1) Homans, Hannah JR               2) r:0.20 Petta, Nicole SO        
     3) r:0.25 #Guccione, Caitlin FR    4) r:0.35 Deliberty, Carly SR     
     r:+0.64  27.97       57.11 (57.11)     1:26.31 (29.20)   2:00.47 (1:03.36)
        2:26.28 (25.81)     2:56.68 (56.21)     3:21.01 (24.33)     3:48.16 (51.48)
 
Event 27  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   A-10 Conf: R 3:12.90   2/20/2015 St Bonaventure University                  
                         M Pilyugin, M Goettler, M White, V Shchukin       
   A-10 Meet: M 3:12.90   2/20/2015 St Bonaventure University                  
                         M Pilyugin, M Goettler, M White, V Shchukin       
        Pool: P 3:10.56    3/6/2015 Missouri State                             
                         P Le, I Springer, V Baryshok, U Kalnins           
                3:07.75  A
                3:09.68  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 George Washington University                3:25.00    3:13.63         40  
     1) Hokfelt, Gustav JR              2) r:0.48 Bolognesi, Andrea SR    
     3) r:0.24 Fitch, Ben SR            4) r:0.52 #Forstenhaeusler, Maximi
     r:+0.62  22.78       47.00 (47.00)     1:11.67 (24.67)     1:40.22 (53.22)
        2:02.58 (22.36)     2:29.22 (49.00)     2:50.60 (21.38)     3:13.63 (44.41)
  2 La Salle University                         3:19.77    3:14.69         34  
     1) Bergman, Fabian JR              2) r:0.37 Mladenovic, Dimitrije JR
     3) r:0.20 Fadley, Cameron SR       4) r:0.15 #Forsgren, Marcus FR    
     r:+3.33  22.70       47.70 (47.70)     1:13.50 (25.80)     1:42.87 (55.17)
        2:04.34 (21.47)     2:30.28 (47.41)     2:51.20 (20.92)     3:14.69 (44.41)
  3 Fordham University                          3:22.74    3:17.93         32  
     1) Magsino, Isiah SO               2) r:0.53 #Finlay, Sean FR        
     3) r:0.19 Mercurio, Joseph SR      4) r:0.29 #Vizza, Joseph FR       
     r:+0.52  24.09       49.92 (49.92)     1:15.81 (25.89)     1:45.26 (55.34)
        2:07.07 (21.81)     2:33.66 (48.40)     2:54.34 (20.68)     3:17.93 (44.27)
  4 St Bonaventure University                   3:23.65    3:18.39         30  
     1) Taccard, Matt JR                2) r:0.18 Goettler, Matt SR       
     3) r:0.24 White Jr., Michael SR    4) r:0.35 Powers, Jordan JR       
     r:+0.52  24.20       50.82 (50.82)     1:15.76 (24.94)     1:45.20 (54.38)
        2:06.89 (21.69)     2:33.12 (47.92)     2:54.21 (21.09)     3:18.39 (45.27)
  5 University of Massachusetts                 3:24.79    3:18.55         28  
     1) Wyeth, Oliver JR                2) r:0.18 #Madden, Al FR          
     3) r:0.11 Stefanides, Kyle SO      4) r:0.22 #Pedrick, Ryan FR       
     r:+2.62  22.92       48.03 (48.03)     1:13.56 (25.53)     1:43.95 (55.92)
        2:06.54 (22.59)     2:32.92 (48.97)     2:53.33 (20.41)     3:18.55 (45.63)
  6 Saint Louis University                      3:18.43    3:18.62         26  
     1) #Paulson, Keegan FR             2) r:0.28 Decker, TJ SR           
     3) r:0.21 McCoy, Ryan JR           4) r:0.27 Gamroth, Grant SO       
     r:+2.40  24.10       49.98 (49.98)     1:16.66 (26.68)     1:46.92 (56.94)
        2:08.36 (21.44)     2:33.96 (47.04)     2:55.15 (21.19)     3:18.62 (44.66)
  7 George Mason University                     3:22.22    3:19.41         24  
     1) #Donnelly, Ryan FR              2) r:0.05 #Stankiewicz, Chrisopher
     3) r:0.24 Lynch, Matthew JR        4) r:0.34 Morin, Alec JR          
     r:+0.60  24.19       50.09 (50.09)     1:15.65 (25.56)     1:46.01 (55.92)
        2:08.71 (22.70)     2:34.73 (48.72)     2:55.42 (20.69)     3:19.41 (44.68)
 
Event 28  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   A-10 Conf: R 16:29.13   12/1/2016 Elise Lankiewicz, Davidson                
   A-10 Meet: M 16:32.08        1995 Bambi Bowman, Geo Washington              
        Pool: P 15:57.21  11/16/2012 Leah Smith, JCC Sailfish                  
                15:53.50  A
                16:30.59  B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glenesk, Mina       JR Saint Louis         17:05.15   16:46.21         20  
     r:+0.87  27.81       57.72 (29.91)     1:28.35 (30.63)     1:58.83 (30.48)
        2:29.51 (30.68)     3:00.07 (30.56)     3:30.50 (30.43)     4:01.38 (30.88)
        4:32.06 (30.68)     5:02.79 (30.73)     5:33.37 (30.58)     6:03.95 (30.58)
        6:34.68 (30.73)     7:05.39 (30.71)     7:36.05 (30.66)     8:06.70 (30.65)
        8:37.41 (30.71)     9:07.88 (30.47)     9:38.39 (30.51)    10:08.80 (30.41)
       10:39.22 (30.42)    11:09.77 (30.55)    11:40.30 (30.53)    12:11.05 (30.75)
       12:41.67 (30.62)    13:12.30 (30.63)    13:43.13 (30.83)    14:14.07 (30.94)
       14:44.88 (30.81)    15:15.84 (30.96)    15:46.66 (30.82)    16:17.21 (30.55)
       16:46.21 (29.00)
  2 #Svitavsky, Summer  FR Duquesne            17:10.38   16:59.95         17  
     r:+0.81  28.55       58.77 (30.22)     1:29.20 (30.43)     1:59.72 (30.52)
        2:30.42 (30.70)     3:01.06 (30.64)     3:31.75 (30.69)     4:02.41 (30.66)
        4:33.09 (30.68)     5:03.63 (30.54)     5:34.23 (30.60)     6:04.92 (30.69)
        6:35.64 (30.72)     7:06.44 (30.80)     7:37.23 (30.79)     8:08.08 (30.85)
        8:39.09 (31.01)     9:10.16 (31.07)     9:41.20 (31.04)    10:12.52 (31.32)
       10:43.62 (31.10)    11:14.85 (31.23)    11:46.36 (31.51)    12:17.68 (31.32)
       12:48.96 (31.28)    13:20.27 (31.31)    13:51.69 (31.42)    14:23.22 (31.53)
       14:54.92 (31.70)    15:26.46 (31.54)    15:58.02 (31.56)    16:29.52 (31.50)
       16:59.95 (30.43)
  3 Piercy, Nicole      SO Richmond            17:51.00   17:07.12         16  
     r:+0.80  28.96       59.83 (30.87)     1:31.11 (31.28)     2:02.41 (31.30)
        2:33.44 (31.03)     3:04.55 (31.11)     3:35.79 (31.24)     4:06.72 (30.93)
        4:37.71 (30.99)     5:08.95 (31.24)     5:40.18 (31.23)     6:11.29 (31.11)
        6:42.50 (31.21)     7:13.71 (31.21)     7:44.71 (31.00)     8:15.64 (30.93)
        8:46.36 (30.72)     9:17.20 (30.84)     9:48.25 (31.05)    10:19.32 (31.07)
       10:50.57 (31.25)    11:21.77 (31.20)    11:53.00 (31.23)    12:24.25 (31.25)
       12:55.77 (31.52)    13:27.35 (31.58)    13:59.08 (31.73)    14:30.67 (31.59)
       15:02.48 (31.81)    15:34.04 (31.56)    16:05.87 (31.83)    16:37.19 (31.32)
       17:07.12 (29.93)
  4 Hubert, Leah        JR Davidson            17:26.75   17:11.09         15  
     r:+0.87  28.45       58.53 (30.08)     1:28.98 (30.45)     1:59.62 (30.64)
        2:30.30 (30.68)     3:01.16 (30.86)     3:32.01 (30.85)     4:02.97 (30.96)
        4:34.13 (31.16)     5:05.09 (30.96)     5:36.05 (30.96)     6:06.91 (30.86)
        6:37.73 (30.82)     7:08.88 (31.15)     7:40.34 (31.46)     8:11.63 (31.29)
        8:43.35 (31.72)     9:14.93 (31.58)     9:46.38 (31.45)    10:18.10 (31.72)
       10:49.75 (31.65)    11:21.74 (31.99)    11:53.24 (31.50)    12:24.95 (31.71)
       12:56.81 (31.86)    13:28.84 (32.03)    14:00.68 (31.84)    14:32.79 (32.11)
       15:05.07 (32.28)    15:37.06 (31.99)    16:08.89 (31.83)    16:40.87 (31.98)
       17:11.09 (30.22)
  5 Williams, Sydney    JR Rhode Island        17:36.48   17:11.82         14  
     r:+0.87  28.51       59.14 (30.63)     1:30.48 (31.34)     2:01.75 (31.27)
        2:33.12 (31.37)     3:04.46 (31.34)     3:35.92 (31.46)     4:07.22 (31.30)
        4:38.53 (31.31)     5:09.82 (31.29)     5:41.22 (31.40)     6:12.58 (31.36)
        6:43.82 (31.24)     7:15.24 (31.42)     7:46.82 (31.58)     8:18.35 (31.53)
        8:49.66 (31.31)     9:21.26 (31.60)     9:52.70 (31.44)    10:24.33 (31.63)
       10:55.72 (31.39)    11:27.36 (31.64)    11:59.05 (31.69)    12:30.61 (31.56)
       13:02.26 (31.65)    13:33.95 (31.69)    14:05.53 (31.58)    14:36.90 (31.37)
       15:08.28 (31.38)    15:39.53 (31.25)    16:10.92 (31.39)    16:41.81 (30.89)
       17:11.82 (30.01)
  6 Ryan, Michaela      JR St Bonaventure      17:37.81   17:15.00         13  
     r:+0.76  28.29       58.60 (30.31)     1:29.41 (30.81)     2:00.24 (30.83)
        2:31.29 (31.05)     3:02.25 (30.96)     3:33.44 (31.19)     4:04.53 (31.09)
        4:35.95 (31.42)     5:07.24 (31.29)     5:38.66 (31.42)     6:10.34 (31.68)
        6:41.77 (31.43)     7:13.17 (31.40)     7:44.67 (31.50)     8:15.89 (31.22)
        8:47.68 (31.79)     9:19.25 (31.57)     9:50.86 (31.61)    10:22.54 (31.68)
       10:53.72 (31.18)    11:24.96 (31.24)    11:56.68 (31.72)    12:28.31 (31.63)
       12:59.72 (31.41)    13:31.66 (31.94)    14:03.41 (31.75)    14:35.72 (32.31)
       15:07.74 (32.02)    15:39.96 (32.22)    16:11.85 (31.89)    16:43.80 (31.95)
       17:15.00 (31.20)
  7 #Devorace, Lauren   FR Duquesne            18:00.01   17:17.31         12  
     r:+0.79  28.75     1:00.26 (31.51)     1:31.75 (31.49)     2:03.48 (31.73)
        2:35.10 (31.62)     3:06.77 (31.67)     3:38.68 (31.91)     4:10.45 (31.77)
        4:42.36 (31.91)     5:13.91 (31.55)     5:46.03 (32.12)     6:17.83 (31.80)
        6:49.87 (32.04)     7:21.75 (31.88)     7:53.44 (31.69)     8:25.27 (31.83)
        8:57.21 (31.94)     9:29.05 (31.84)    10:00.70 (31.65)    10:32.33 (31.63)
       11:03.78 (31.45)    11:35.31 (31.53)    12:06.64 (31.33)    12:37.96 (31.32)
       13:09.35 (31.39)    13:40.66 (31.31)    14:11.98 (31.32)    14:43.16 (31.18)
       15:14.45 (31.29)    15:45.64 (31.19)    16:16.49 (30.85)    16:47.51 (31.02)
       17:17.31 (29.80)
  8 Castro, Lucy        SO G. Washington       17:30.02   17:20.57         11  
     r:+0.64  28.73       59.33 (30.60)     1:30.28 (30.95)     2:01.36 (31.08)
        2:32.64 (31.28)     3:03.64 (31.00)     3:34.79 (31.15)     4:06.31 (31.52)
        4:37.79 (31.48)     5:09.71 (31.92)     5:41.65 (31.94)     6:12.98 (31.33)
        6:44.18 (31.20)     7:15.87 (31.69)     7:47.31 (31.44)     8:19.21 (31.90)
        8:50.75 (31.54)     9:22.42 (31.67)     9:54.20 (31.78)    10:26.24 (32.04)
       10:57.77 (31.53)    11:29.44 (31.67)    12:01.41 (31.97)    12:33.18 (31.77)
       13:05.17 (31.99)    13:37.30 (32.13)    14:09.69 (32.39)    14:41.96 (32.27)
       15:14.26 (32.30)    15:45.98 (31.72)    16:17.69 (31.71)    16:49.23 (31.54)
       17:20.57 (31.34)
 
Event 29  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   A-10 Conf: R 15:13.69   2/21/2015 Alessandro Bomprezzi, Massachusetts       
   A-10 Meet: M 15:13.69   2/21/2015 Alessandro Bomprezzi, Massachusetts       
        Pool: P 15:06.54    3/7/2015 Miguel Davila, Missouri State             
                14:44.43  A
                15:30.39  B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Semple, Liam        JR Fordham             15:40.13   15:27.42 B       20  
     r:+0.71  24.58       51.85 (27.27)     1:19.53 (27.68)     1:47.49 (27.96)
        2:15.57 (28.08)     2:43.80 (28.23)     3:12.04 (28.24)     3:40.17 (28.13)
        4:08.56 (28.39)     4:37.01 (28.45)     5:05.26 (28.25)     5:33.56 (28.30)
        6:02.15 (28.59)     6:30.67 (28.52)     6:59.13 (28.46)     7:27.61 (28.48)
        7:55.98 (28.37)     8:24.16 (28.18)     8:52.40 (28.24)     9:20.83 (28.43)
        9:49.36 (28.53)    10:17.84 (28.48)    10:46.38 (28.54)    11:14.76 (28.38)
       11:43.18 (28.42)    12:11.58 (28.40)    12:39.76 (28.18)    13:08.17 (28.41)
       13:36.49 (28.32)    14:04.57 (28.08)    14:32.74 (28.17)    15:00.95 (28.21)
       15:27.42 (26.47)
  2 Glenesk, Mattias    SR La Salle            15:46.22   15:28.22 B       17  
     r:+0.11  24.33       51.03 (26.70)     1:18.20 (27.17)     1:45.85 (27.65)
        2:13.70 (27.85)     2:41.43 (27.73)     3:09.02 (27.59)     3:36.65 (27.63)
        4:04.46 (27.81)     4:32.52 (28.06)     5:00.67 (28.15)     5:28.62 (27.95)
        5:56.95 (28.33)     6:25.40 (28.45)     6:53.77 (28.37)     7:22.45 (28.68)
        7:51.19 (28.74)     8:19.78 (28.59)     8:48.47 (28.69)     9:17.02 (28.55)
        9:45.53 (28.51)    10:14.28 (28.75)    10:43.18 (28.90)    11:12.01 (28.83)
       11:40.59 (28.58)    12:09.49 (28.90)    12:38.23 (28.74)    13:07.18 (28.95)
       13:36.26 (29.08)    14:05.09 (28.83)    14:33.99 (28.90)    15:02.42 (28.43)
       15:28.22 (25.80)
  3 #Lemarie, Shawn     FR G. Washington       15:48.34   15:32.56         16  
     r:+0.75  24.84       51.94 (27.10)     1:19.68 (27.74)     1:47.80 (28.12)
        2:16.31 (28.51)     2:44.30 (27.99)     3:12.75 (28.45)     3:41.18 (28.43)
        4:09.69 (28.51)     4:38.77 (29.08)     5:06.87 (28.10)     5:35.36 (28.49)
        6:03.97 (28.61)     6:32.68 (28.71)     7:01.35 (28.67)     7:29.94 (28.59)
        7:58.36 (28.42)     8:26.98 (28.62)     8:55.68 (28.70)     9:24.60 (28.92)
        9:53.39 (28.79)    10:21.35 (27.96)    10:50.11 (28.76)    11:18.59 (28.48)
       11:47.11 (28.52)    12:15.25 (28.14)    12:43.72 (28.47)    13:12.44 (28.72)
       13:41.08 (28.64)    14:09.46 (28.38)    14:38.09 (28.63)    15:06.57 (28.48)
       15:32.56 (25.99)
  4 #Kiss, Attila       FR George Mason        15:47.32   15:35.66         15  
     r:+0.70  25.21       52.59 (27.38)     1:20.46 (27.87)     1:47.99 (27.53)
        2:16.08 (28.09)     2:44.25 (28.17)     3:12.37 (28.12)     3:40.64 (28.27)
        4:08.82 (28.18)     4:37.03 (28.21)     5:05.35 (28.32)     5:33.76 (28.41)
        6:02.10 (28.34)     6:30.48 (28.38)     6:58.76 (28.28)     7:27.22 (28.46)
        7:55.74 (28.52)     8:24.30 (28.56)     8:52.89 (28.59)     9:21.38 (28.49)
        9:50.00 (28.62)    10:18.85 (28.85)    10:47.79 (28.94)    11:16.81 (29.02)
       11:45.93 (29.12)    12:14.97 (29.04)    12:44.07 (29.10)    13:13.17 (29.10)
       13:42.23 (29.06)    14:11.08 (28.85)    14:39.84 (28.76)    15:08.30 (28.46)
       15:35.66 (27.36)
  5 #Fath, Moritz       FR G. Washington       16:03.95   15:38.99         14  
     r:+0.76  25.45       53.82 (28.37)     1:22.46 (28.64)     1:51.24 (28.78)
        2:19.75 (28.51)     2:48.25 (28.50)     3:16.87 (28.62)     3:45.25 (28.38)
        4:13.77 (28.52)     4:42.55 (28.78)     5:10.97 (28.42)     5:39.29 (28.32)
        6:07.59 (28.30)     6:36.24 (28.65)     7:05.05 (28.81)     7:33.81 (28.76)
        8:02.83 (29.02)     8:31.70 (28.87)     9:00.45 (28.75)     9:28.90 (28.45)
        9:57.31 (28.41)    10:25.91 (28.60)    10:55.04 (29.13)    11:24.00 (28.96)
       11:52.99 (28.99)    12:21.66 (28.67)    12:50.27 (28.61)    13:18.84 (28.57)
       13:46.99 (28.15)    14:15.62 (28.63)    14:44.34 (28.72)    15:12.62 (28.28)
       15:38.99 (26.37)
  6 #Sleutjes, Chris    FR Fordham             15:41.17   15:45.61         13  
     r:+0.78  24.95       52.10 (27.15)     1:19.93 (27.83)     1:47.77 (27.84)
        2:15.85 (28.08)     2:44.16 (28.31)     3:12.59 (28.43)     3:41.16 (28.57)
        4:09.52 (28.36)     4:37.99 (28.47)     5:06.69 (28.70)     5:35.36 (28.67)
        6:04.11 (28.75)     6:32.89 (28.78)     7:01.71 (28.82)     7:30.62 (28.91)
        7:59.65 (29.03)     8:28.53 (28.88)     8:57.54 (29.01)     9:26.85 (29.31)
        9:55.82 (28.97)    10:24.86 (29.04)    10:54.08 (29.22)    11:23.30 (29.22)
       11:52.60 (29.30)    12:22.15 (29.55)    12:51.27 (29.12)    13:20.78 (29.51)
       13:50.44 (29.66)    14:19.78 (29.34)    14:49.28 (29.50)    15:17.78 (28.50)
       15:45.61 (27.83)
  7 #Cooper, Crossan    FR Davidson            16:05.93   15:46.71         12  
     r:+0.72  26.22       55.27 (29.05)     1:24.39 (29.12)     1:53.60 (29.21)
        2:22.45 (28.85)     2:51.66 (29.21)     3:21.03 (29.37)     3:50.31 (29.28)
        4:19.32 (29.01)     4:48.41 (29.09)     5:17.71 (29.30)     5:46.76 (29.05)
        6:15.91 (29.15)     6:44.91 (29.00)     7:13.91 (29.00)     7:42.65 (28.74)
        8:11.31 (28.66)     8:39.91 (28.60)     9:08.53 (28.62)     9:37.26 (28.73)
       10:05.68 (28.42)    10:34.37 (28.69)    11:03.06 (28.69)    11:31.72 (28.66)
       12:00.30 (28.58)    12:28.81 (28.51)    12:57.32 (28.51)    13:25.78 (28.46)
       13:54.43 (28.65)    14:23.12 (28.69)    14:51.50 (28.38)    15:19.91 (28.41)
       15:46.71 (26.80)
  8 Resweber, Clay      JR Davidson            16:21.02   15:48.94         11  
     r:+0.74  26.24       54.79 (28.55)     1:23.56 (28.77)     1:52.84 (29.28)
        2:21.82 (28.98)     2:50.93 (29.11)     3:20.18 (29.25)     3:49.58 (29.40)
        4:18.62 (29.04)     4:47.78 (29.16)     5:16.62 (28.84)     5:45.67 (29.05)
        6:14.95 (29.28)     6:44.08 (29.13)     7:13.42 (29.34)     7:42.52 (29.10)
        8:11.73 (29.21)     8:40.54 (28.81)     9:09.73 (29.19)     9:38.66 (28.93)
       10:06.92 (28.26)    10:35.26 (28.34)    11:03.75 (28.49)    11:32.43 (28.68)
       12:00.91 (28.48)    12:29.78 (28.87)    12:58.43 (28.65)    13:27.33 (28.90)
       13:56.15 (28.82)    14:24.73 (28.58)    14:53.02 (28.29)    15:21.56 (28.54)
       15:48.94 (27.38)
 
Event 30  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   A-10 Conf: R 1:55.79   2/23/2013 Brienne Ryan, Fordham                      
   A-10 Meet: M 1:55.79   2/23/2013 Brienne Ryan, Fordham                      
        Pool: P 1:55.57   3/15/2014 Caroline Arakelian, Queens (NC)            
                1:51.95  A
                1:59.19  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Finals
  1 #Gouger, Hannah     FR Richmond             2:00.17    1:56.39 B       20  
     r:+0.63  28.14       57.58 (29.44)     1:27.28 (29.70)     1:56.39 (29.11)
  2 McFadden, Devon     JR St Bonaventure       1:59.78    1:59.09 B       17  
     r:+0.60  27.48       57.10 (29.62)     1:27.84 (30.74)     1:59.09 (31.25)
  3 Verrette, Hannah    JR Richmond             2:01.03    1:59.29         16  
     r:+0.60  27.52       56.93 (29.41)     1:27.92 (30.99)     1:59.29 (31.37)
  4 Santer, Lexi        JR Duquesne             2:00.44    1:59.41         15  
     r:+0.51  28.24       58.27 (30.03)     1:28.97 (30.70)     1:59.41 (30.44)
  5 Fink, Morgan        SR Duquesne             2:01.34    2:00.16         14  
     r:+0.68  28.19       58.36 (30.17)     1:29.28 (30.92)     2:00.16 (30.88)
  6 Folkert, Lauren     SR Rhode Island         2:01.29    2:01.52         13  
     r:+0.66  28.12       58.34 (30.22)     1:29.58 (31.24)     2:01.52 (31.94)
  7 #Alabanza, Cat      FR Fordham              2:01.32    2:01.95         12  
     r:+0.74  29.19       59.66 (30.47)     1:30.97 (31.31)     2:01.95 (30.98)
  8 Kirby, Riley        JR Saint Louis          2:01.06    2:02.25         11  
     r:+0.66  28.33       58.37 (30.04)     1:29.98 (31.61)     2:02.25 (32.27)
 
Event 30  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   A-10 Conf: R 1:55.79   2/23/2013 Brienne Ryan, Fordham                      
   A-10 Meet: M 1:55.79   2/23/2013 Brienne Ryan, Fordham                      
        Pool: P 1:55.57   3/15/2014 Caroline Arakelian, Queens (NC)            
                1:51.95  A
                1:59.19  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McFadden, Devon           JR St Bonaventure       2:03.32    1:59.78        
     r:+0.61  27.96       57.80 (29.84)     1:29.02 (31.22)     1:59.78 (30.76)
  2 #Gouger, Hannah           FR Richmond             2:02.18    2:00.17        
     r:+0.67  27.49       57.14 (29.65)     1:28.57 (31.43)     2:00.17 (31.60)
  3 Santer, Lexi              JR Duquesne             2:03.93    2:00.44        
     r:+0.54  28.62       58.75 (30.13)     1:29.62 (30.87)     2:00.44 (30.82)
  4 Verrette, Hannah          JR Richmond             2:03.53    2:01.03        
     r:+0.62  27.50       58.06 (30.56)     1:29.75 (31.69)     2:01.03 (31.28)
  5 Kirby, Riley              JR Saint Louis          2:05.85    2:01.06        
     r:+0.72  28.31       58.50 (30.19)     1:29.59 (31.09)     2:01.06 (31.47)
  6 Folkert, Lauren           SR Rhode Island         2:02.42    2:01.29        
     r:+0.66  28.09       58.16 (30.07)     1:29.32 (31.16)     2:01.29 (31.97)
  7 #Alabanza, Cat            FR Fordham              2:02.12    2:01.32        
     r:+0.72  28.95       59.63 (30.68)     1:30.14 (30.51)     2:01.32 (31.18)
  8 Fink, Morgan              SR Duquesne             2:03.92    2:01.34        
     r:+0.66  28.75       59.43 (30.68)     1:30.21 (30.78)     2:01.34 (31.13)
 
Event 31  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   A-10 Conf: R 1:42.70   2/18/2017 Gustav Hokfelt, G. Washington              
   A-10 Meet: M 1:42.70   2/18/2017 Gustav Hokfelt, G. Washington              
        Pool: P 1:40.74   3/15/2014 Matthew Josa, Queens (NC)                  
                1:39.87  A
                1:46.39  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Finals
  1 Hokfelt, Gustav     JR G. Washington        1:47.23    1:42.70RB       20  
     r:+0.63  24.43       50.66 (26.23)     1:16.89 (26.23)     1:42.70 (25.81)
  2 Bergman, Fabian     JR La Salle             1:44.88    1:43.25 B       17  
     r:+0.60  23.63       49.14 (25.51)     1:15.52 (26.38)     1:43.25 (27.73)
  3 Wyeth, Oliver       JR Massachusetts        1:47.05    1:45.91 B       16  
     r:+0.56  24.48       50.93 (26.45)     1:18.24 (27.31)     1:45.91 (27.67)
  4 #Donnelly, Ryan     FR George Mason         1:46.79    1:46.27 B       15  
     r:+0.62  24.64       51.55 (26.91)     1:19.01 (27.46)     1:46.27 (27.26)
  5 Gray, Kellen        SO Massachusetts        1:47.58    1:46.82         14  
     r:+0.62  24.61       51.37 (26.76)     1:19.04 (27.67)     1:46.82 (27.78)
  6 Gravel, Jerry       SR La Salle             1:47.96    1:46.93         13  
     r:+6.04  24.87       51.99 (27.12)     1:19.55 (27.56)     1:46.93 (27.38)
  7 DiGiacomo, Christo  JR Massachusetts        1:48.90    1:48.43         12  
     r:+0.62  25.84       52.97 (27.13)     1:20.68 (27.71)     1:48.43 (27.75)
  8 #Cho, Andrew        FR G. Washington        1:47.74    1:49.19         11  
     r:+0.59  25.81       52.12 (26.31)     1:20.03 (27.91)     1:49.19 (29.16)
 
Event 31  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   A-10 Conf: R 1:42.70   2/18/2017 Gustav Hokfelt, G. Washington              
   A-10 Meet: M 1:42.70   2/18/2017 Gustav Hokfelt, G. Washington              
        Pool: P 1:40.74   3/15/2014 Matthew Josa, Queens (NC)                  
                1:39.87  A
                1:46.39  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bergman, Fabian           JR La Salle             1:48.28    1:44.88 B      
     r:+0.65  24.12       49.98 (25.86)     1:16.94 (26.96)     1:44.88 (27.94)
  2 #Donnelly, Ryan           FR George Mason         1:50.08    1:46.79        
     r:+0.61  24.93       51.60 (26.67)     1:19.25 (27.65)     1:46.79 (27.54)
  3 Wyeth, Oliver             JR Massachusetts        1:47.94    1:47.05        
     r:+0.68  24.79       52.00 (27.21)     1:19.78 (27.78)     1:47.05 (27.27)
  4 Hokfelt, Gustav           JR G. Washington        1:51.96    1:47.23        
     r:+7.86  25.07       52.65 (27.58)     1:20.63 (27.98)     1:47.23 (26.60)
  5 Gray, Kellen              SO Massachusetts        1:48.06    1:47.58        
     r:+0.64  25.06       52.05 (26.99)     1:19.74 (27.69)     1:47.58 (27.84)
  6 #Cho, Andrew              FR G. Washington        1:50.01    1:47.74        
     r:+0.60  25.94       52.50 (26.56)     1:19.85 (27.35)     1:47.74 (27.89)
  7 Gravel, Jerry             SR La Salle             1:50.64    1:47.96        
     r:+0.60  25.08       52.26 (27.18)     1:19.81 (27.55)     1:47.96 (28.15)
  8 DiGiacomo, Christopher    JR Massachusetts        1:51.10    1:48.90        
     r:+0.62  25.36       52.61 (27.25)     1:20.43 (27.82)     1:48.90 (28.47)
 
Event 32  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   A-10 Conf: R 49.11   2/18/2017 Elise Lankiewicz, Davidson                   
   A-10 Meet: M 49.11   2/18/2017 Elise Lankiewicz, Davidson                   
        Pool: P 48.50    3/1/2014 Brittney Kuras, Buffalo                      
                47.69  A
                49.99  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Finals
  1 Lankiewicz, Elise   SR Davidson               49.42      49.11RB       20  
     r:+0.73  11.32       23.74 (12.42)       36.54 (12.80)       49.11 (12.57)
  2 Fisher, Sydney      SR George Mason           50.38      49.83 B       17  
     r:+0.70  11.21       23.82 (12.61)       36.76 (12.94)       49.83 (13.07)
  3 Baker, Ansley       SO Massachusetts          50.52      50.30         16  
     r:+0.59  11.54       23.78 (12.24)       36.95 (13.17)       50.30 (13.35)
  4 #Marsh, Virginia    FR Richmond               50.69      50.79         15  
     r:+0.81  11.53       24.32 (12.79)       37.32 (13.00)       50.79 (13.47)
  5 #Gross, Carson      FR Duquesne               50.76      50.80         14  
     r:+0.82  12.04       24.67 (12.63)       37.97 (13.30)       50.80 (12.83)
  6 Zhang, Emily        SO G. Washington          51.27      51.01         13  
     r:+0.77  11.72       24.79 (13.07)       37.74 (12.95)       51.01 (13.27)
  7 Lane, Annie         JR Richmond               51.26      51.03         12  
     r:+0.70  11.95       24.63 (12.68)       38.14 (13.51)       51.03 (12.89)
  8 Shannon, Kassie     SR Davidson               50.97      51.15         11  
     r:+0.69  11.36       24.22 (12.86)       37.43 (13.21)       51.15 (13.72)
 
Event 32  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   A-10 Conf: R 49.11   2/18/2017 Elise Lankiewicz, Davidson                   
   A-10 Meet: M 49.11   2/18/2017 Elise Lankiewicz, Davidson                   
        Pool: P 48.50    3/1/2014 Brittney Kuras, Buffalo                      
                47.69  A
                49.99  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lankiewicz, Elise         SR Davidson               49.95      49.42 B      
     r:+0.74  11.30       23.80 (12.50)       36.76 (12.96)       49.42 (12.66)
  2 Fisher, Sydney            SR George Mason           49.67      50.38        
     r:+0.73  11.38       24.03 (12.65)       37.26 (13.23)       50.38 (13.12)
  3 Baker, Ansley             SO Massachusetts          52.34      50.52        
     r:+8.72  11.46       24.12 (12.66)       37.20 (13.08)       50.52 (13.32)
  4 #Marsh, Virginia          FR Richmond               51.14      50.69        
     r:+0.78  11.52       24.23 (12.71)       37.39 (13.16)       50.69 (13.30)
  5 #Gross, Carson            FR Duquesne               51.75      50.76        
     r:+0.82  11.94       24.66 (12.72)       37.54 (12.88)       50.76 (13.22)
  6 Shannon, Kassie           SR Davidson               52.33      50.97        
     r:+0.67  11.60       24.17 (12.57)       37.50 (13.33)       50.97 (13.47)
  7 Lane, Annie               JR Richmond               53.10      51.26        
     r:+0.70  11.66       24.82 (13.16)       38.07 (13.25)       51.26 (13.19)
  8 Zhang, Emily              SO G. Washington          52.02      51.27        
     r:+0.74  12.19       24.83 (12.64)       38.24 (13.41)       51.27 (13.03)
 
Event 33  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   A-10 Conf: R 43.42   2/22/2014 Viacheslav Shchukin, St Bonaventure          
   A-10 Meet: M 43.42   2/22/2014 Viacheslav Shchukin, St. Bonaventure         
        Pool: P 43.40    3/7/2015 Brian Moore, Eastern Michigan                
                42.25  A
                44.29  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Finals
  1 Drury, Adam         JR G. Washington          45.12      44.34         20  
     r:+0.68  10.12       21.27 (11.15)       32.76 (11.49)       44.34 (11.58)
  2 McCoy, Ryan         JR Saint Louis            44.81      44.38         17  
     r:+0.69  10.14       21.48 (11.34)       33.04 (11.56)       44.38 (11.34)
  3 #Vizza, Joseph      FR Fordham                44.91      44.43         16  
     r:+0.78  10.84       21.76 (10.92)       33.38 (11.62)       44.43 (11.05)
  4 Morin, Alec         JR George Mason           45.17      44.76         15  
     r:+0.70  10.24       21.33 (11.09)       33.11 (11.78)       44.76 (11.65)
  5 Fadley, Cameron     SR La Salle               45.37      44.85         14  
      r:+0.67  9.95       21.41 (11.46)       33.03 (11.62)       44.85 (11.82)
  6 Begnell, Zepher     SR George Mason           44.86      44.87         12.5
      r:+0.66  9.93       21.21 (11.28)       33.03 (11.82)       44.87 (11.84)
  6 #Forstenhaeusler,   FR G. Washington          44.83      44.87         12.5
     r:+0.60  10.48       21.76 (11.28)       33.46 (11.70)       44.87 (11.41)
  8 Willenbring, Taylo  JR Davidson               44.71      45.23         11  
     r:+0.77  10.10       21.33 (11.23)       33.17 (11.84)       45.23 (12.06)
 
Event 33  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   A-10 Conf: R 43.42   2/22/2014 Viacheslav Shchukin, St Bonaventure          
   A-10 Meet: M 43.42   2/22/2014 Viacheslav Shchukin, St. Bonaventure         
        Pool: P 43.40    3/7/2015 Brian Moore, Eastern Michigan                
                42.25  A
                44.29  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Willenbring, Taylor       JR Davidson               45.86      44.71        
     r:+0.76  10.17       21.32 (11.15)       32.90 (11.58)       44.71 (11.81)
  2 McCoy, Ryan               JR Saint Louis            44.38      44.81        
     r:+0.66  10.20       21.58 (11.38)       33.26 (11.68)       44.81 (11.55)
  3 #Forstenhaeusler, Maximi  FR G. Washington          45.75      44.83        
     r:+5.41  10.42       21.74 (11.32)       33.43 (11.69)       44.83 (11.40)
  4 Begnell, Zepher           SR George Mason           45.40      44.86        
     r:+0.63  10.04       21.18 (11.14)       32.99 (11.81)       44.86 (11.87)
  5 #Vizza, Joseph            FR Fordham                45.37      44.91        
     r:+0.71  10.89       22.02 (11.13)       33.57 (11.55)       44.91 (11.34)
  6 Drury, Adam               JR G. Washington          46.57      45.12        
     r:+0.75  10.56       21.78 (11.22)       33.78 (12.00)       45.12 (11.34)
  7 Morin, Alec               JR George Mason           45.45      45.17        
     r:+4.65  10.05       21.20 (11.15)       33.03 (11.83)       45.17 (12.14)
  8 Fadley, Cameron           SR La Salle               46.47      45.37        
     r:+0.70  10.49       21.79 (11.30)       33.83 (12.04)       45.37 (11.54)
 
Event 34  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   A-10 Conf: R 2:11.43   2/21/2009 Lauren Beaudreau, Univ of Richmond         
   A-10 Meet: M 2:11.43   2/21/2009 Lauren Beaudreau, Univ of Richmond         
        Pool: P 2:11.45   3/15/2014 Agnieszka Ostrowska, Drury                 
                2:07.33  A
                2:15.99  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Finals
  1 Barry, Erin         JR Richmond             2:15.87    2:13.29 B       20  
              31.23     1:04.85 (33.62)     1:39.00 (34.15)     2:13.29 (34.29)
  2 Williams, Katy      SR Davidson             2:14.23    2:13.40 B       17  
     r:+0.79  30.07     1:04.52 (34.45)     1:38.43 (33.91)     2:13.40 (34.97)
  3 Stauffer, Abby      SO Duquesne             2:15.28    2:14.40 B       16  
     r:+0.71  30.83     1:04.58 (33.75)     1:39.10 (34.52)     2:14.40 (35.30)
  4 Brallier, Sarah     SR George Mason         2:17.61    2:16.46         15  
     r:+0.33  31.24     1:05.53 (34.29)     1:40.62 (35.09)     2:16.46 (35.84)
  5 Barahona, Alison    JR George Mason         2:17.29    2:17.00         14  
     r:+0.73  30.89     1:05.12 (34.23)     1:40.49 (35.37)     2:17.00 (36.51)
  6 Werenski, Meriza    SR Massachusetts        2:18.34    2:17.20         13  
     r:+0.82  31.31     1:06.14 (34.83)     1:41.32 (35.18)     2:17.20 (35.88)
  7 #Kuhn, Erin         FR Duquesne             2:18.42    2:18.38         12  
     r:+0.66  31.92     1:06.63 (34.71)     1:42.53 (35.90)     2:18.38 (35.85)
  8 Connor, Sydney      SR Massachusetts        2:17.68    2:18.52         11  
     r:+0.72  32.25     1:07.38 (35.13)     1:42.57 (35.19)     2:18.52 (35.95)
 
Event 34  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   A-10 Conf: R 2:11.43   2/21/2009 Lauren Beaudreau, Univ of Richmond         
   A-10 Meet: M 2:11.43   2/21/2009 Lauren Beaudreau, Univ of Richmond         
        Pool: P 2:11.45   3/15/2014 Agnieszka Ostrowska, Drury                 
                2:07.33  A
                2:15.99  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Katy            SR Davidson             2:21.82    2:14.23 B      
     r:+0.76  30.22     1:04.28 (34.06)     1:39.06 (34.78)     2:14.23 (35.17)
  2 Stauffer, Abby            SO Duquesne             2:19.89    2:15.28 B      
     r:+0.68  30.76     1:04.88 (34.12)     1:39.37 (34.49)     2:15.28 (35.91)
  3 Barry, Erin               JR Richmond             2:20.15    2:15.87 B      
     r:+0.83  31.41     1:05.73 (34.32)     1:41.04 (35.31)     2:15.87 (34.83)
  4 Barahona, Alison          JR George Mason         2:18.10    2:17.29        
     r:+0.72  30.73     1:04.95 (34.22)     1:40.40 (35.45)     2:17.29 (36.89)
  5 Brallier, Sarah           SR George Mason         2:17.35    2:17.61        
     r:+0.79  31.70     1:05.88 (34.18)     1:41.24 (35.36)     2:17.61 (36.37)
  6 Connor, Sydney            SR Massachusetts        2:22.14    2:17.68        
     r:+0.73  31.93     1:06.60 (34.67)     1:41.79 (35.19)     2:17.68 (35.89)
  7 Werenski, Meriza          SR Massachusetts        2:21.93    2:18.34        
     r:+0.82  31.22     1:06.15 (34.93)     1:42.01 (35.86)     2:18.34 (36.33)
  8 #Kuhn, Erin               FR Duquesne             2:21.77    2:18.42        
     r:+0.66  31.84     1:06.56 (34.72)     1:42.17 (35.61)     2:18.42 (36.25)
 
Event 35  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   A-10 Conf: R 1:57.12   2/21/2015 Johan Roth, La Salle                       
   A-10 Meet: M 1:57.12   2/21/2015 Johan Roth, La Salle                       
        Pool: P 1:54.45   3/15/2014 Nicholas Korth, UC San Diego               
                1:52.99  A
                1:59.79  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Finals
  1 Bolognesi, Andrea   SR G. Washington        1:59.77    1:57.69 B       20  
     r:+0.61  26.75       57.79 (31.04)     1:27.75 (29.96)     1:57.69 (29.94)
  2 #Ras, Christoff     FR La Salle             2:02.15    1:59.83         17  
     r:+0.67  26.86       56.73 (29.87)     1:27.53 (30.80)     1:59.83 (32.30)
  3 Schilling, Preston  SR St Bonaventure       1:59.97    1:59.98         16  
     r:+0.66  26.93       57.66 (30.73)     1:28.61 (30.95)     1:59.98 (31.37)
  4 Goettler, Matt      SR St Bonaventure       2:01.32    2:00.27         15  
              27.30       58.15 (30.85)     1:28.92 (30.77)     2:00.27 (31.35)
  5 Nguyenphu, Austin   SR Saint Louis          2:01.23    2:00.38         14  
     r:+0.66  27.22       57.61 (30.39)     1:28.68 (31.07)     2:00.38 (31.70)
  6 Mladenovic, Dimitr  JR La Salle             2:01.03    2:00.57         13  
              27.19       57.81 (30.62)     1:29.24 (31.43)     2:00.57 (31.33)
  7 #Finlay, Sean       FR Fordham              2:02.97    2:02.10         12  
     r:+0.74  27.30       58.11 (30.81)     1:29.65 (31.54)     2:02.10 (32.45)
  8 #Cooper, Crossan    FR Davidson             2:02.77    2:04.44         11  
     r:+0.76  28.40     1:00.09 (31.69)     1:31.87 (31.78)     2:04.44 (32.57)
 
Event 35  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   A-10 Conf: R 1:57.12   2/21/2015 Johan Roth, La Salle                       
   A-10 Meet: M 1:57.12   2/21/2015 Johan Roth, La Salle                       
        Pool: P 1:54.45   3/15/2014 Nicholas Korth, UC San Diego               
                1:52.99  A
                1:59.79  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bolognesi, Andrea         SR G. Washington        2:14.30    1:59.77 B      
     r:+0.66  26.48       56.43 (29.95)     1:27.31 (30.88)     1:59.77 (32.46)
  2 Schilling, Preston        SR St Bonaventure       2:09.99    1:59.97        
     r:+0.65  26.96       57.38 (30.42)     1:28.40 (31.02)     1:59.97 (31.57)
  3 Mladenovic, Dimitrije     JR La Salle             2:03.82    2:01.03        
     r:+0.72  27.44       57.96 (30.52)     1:29.15 (31.19)     2:01.03 (31.88)
  4 Nguyenphu, Austin         SR Saint Louis          2:01.75    2:01.23        
     r:+5.12  27.22       58.30 (31.08)     1:29.33 (31.03)     2:01.23 (31.90)
  5 Goettler, Matt            SR St Bonaventure       2:06.09    2:01.32        
     r:+0.70  26.96       57.42 (30.46)     1:28.85 (31.43)     2:01.32 (32.47)
  6 #Ras, Christoff           FR La Salle             2:05.44    2:02.15        
     r:+0.73  27.49       57.94 (30.45)     1:29.44 (31.50)     2:02.15 (32.71)
  7 #Cooper, Crossan          FR Davidson             2:06.65    2:02.77        
     r:+0.74  28.37       59.29 (30.92)     1:30.90 (31.61)     2:02.77 (31.87)
  8 #Finlay, Sean             FR Fordham              2:14.75    2:02.97        
     r:+0.70  27.62       58.51 (30.89)     1:30.50 (31.99)     2:02.97 (32.47)
 
Event 36  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   A-10 Conf: R 1:58.46   2/20/2016 Megan Polaha, Fordham                      
   A-10 Meet: M 1:58.46   2/20/2016 Megan Polaha, Fordham                      
        Pool: P 1:58.37    3/1/2014 Jessie Godlewski, Eastern Mich             
                1:54.01  A
                1:59.59  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Finals
  1 Polaha, Megan       SR Fordham              2:00.06    1:58.90 B       20  
     r:+0.77  26.17       55.89 (29.72)     1:26.82 (30.93)     1:58.90 (32.08)
  2 #Bullock, Mia       FR Fordham              2:02.06    2:00.75         17  
     r:+0.61  26.56       57.31 (30.75)     1:28.91 (31.60)     2:00.75 (31.84)
  3 Smith, Morgan       SO Duquesne             2:02.09    2:01.22         16  
     r:+0.67  27.31       57.97 (30.66)     1:29.27 (31.30)     2:01.22 (31.95)
  4 #Torrez, Jackie     FR G. Washington        2:02.66    2:01.23         15  
     r:+0.79  28.81       58.76 (29.95)     1:29.73 (30.97)     2:01.23 (31.50)
  5 Matheson, Hannah    SR Richmond             2:01.54    2:02.22         14  
     r:+0.78  27.09       57.59 (30.50)     1:28.88 (31.29)     2:02.22 (33.34)
  6 Reilly, Dorothy     JR George Mason         2:04.68    2:03.84         13  
     r:+0.79  27.63       58.93 (31.30)     1:31.03 (32.10)     2:03.84 (32.81)
  7 McLemore, Christin  SO George Mason         2:04.75    2:03.87         12  
     r:+0.75  28.02       59.28 (31.26)     1:31.03 (31.75)     2:03.87 (32.84)
  8 Kleveno, Liz        SR George Mason         2:04.05    2:04.51         11  
     r:+0.76  28.53     1:00.06 (31.53)     1:31.46 (31.40)     2:04.51 (33.05)
 
Event 36  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   A-10 Conf: R 1:58.46   2/20/2016 Megan Polaha, Fordham                      
   A-10 Meet: M 1:58.46   2/20/2016 Megan Polaha, Fordham                      
        Pool: P 1:58.37    3/1/2014 Jessie Godlewski, Eastern Mich             
                1:54.01  A
                1:59.59  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Polaha, Megan             SR Fordham              1:58.92    2:00.06        
     r:+0.83  26.58       56.47 (29.89)     1:27.73 (31.26)     2:00.06 (32.33)
  2 Matheson, Hannah          SR Richmond             2:05.93    2:01.54        
     r:+0.83  27.12       57.82 (30.70)     1:29.54 (31.72)     2:01.54 (32.00)
  3 #Bullock, Mia             FR Fordham              2:00.16    2:02.06        
     r:+0.70  26.60       57.29 (30.69)     1:29.01 (31.72)     2:02.06 (33.05)
  4 Smith, Morgan             SO Duquesne             2:05.99    2:02.09        
     r:+0.67  27.77       58.87 (31.10)     1:30.28 (31.41)     2:02.09 (31.81)
  5 #Torrez, Jackie           FR G. Washington        2:04.08    2:02.66        
     r:+0.80  28.74       59.87 (31.13)     1:31.19 (31.32)     2:02.66 (31.47)
  6 Kleveno, Liz              SR George Mason         2:07.67    2:04.05        
     r:+0.72  28.20       59.57 (31.37)     1:31.34 (31.77)     2:04.05 (32.71)
  7 Reilly, Dorothy           JR George Mason         2:02.17    2:04.68        
     r:+0.78  27.02       58.15 (31.13)     1:30.65 (32.50)     2:04.68 (34.03)
  8 McLemore, Christina       SO George Mason         2:07.32    2:04.75        
     r:+0.71  28.17       59.78 (31.61)     1:31.47 (31.69)     2:04.75 (33.28)
 
Event 37  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   A-10 Conf: R 1:47.10   2/20/2016 Steve Sholdra, Fordham                     
   A-10 Meet: M 1:47.10   2/20/2016 Steve Sholdra, Fordham                     
        Pool: P 1:45.78    3/7/2015 Lucas Aquino, So. Illinois                 
                1:41.86  A
                1:47.99  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Finals
  1 White Jr., Michael  SR St Bonaventure       1:50.01    1:47.70 B       20  
     r:+0.72  24.12       52.00 (27.88)     1:19.56 (27.56)     1:47.70 (28.14)
  2 Williams, Isaiah    SO Saint Louis          1:48.77    1:48.06         17  
     r:+0.68  24.55       51.84 (27.29)     1:19.47 (27.63)     1:48.06 (28.59)
  3 Lynch, Matthew      JR George Mason         1:49.15    1:48.24         16  
     r:+0.63  24.13       51.88 (27.75)     1:19.09 (27.21)     1:48.24 (29.15)
  4 League, Riley       JR Davidson             1:48.48    1:48.88         15  
     r:+0.69  24.71       52.36 (27.65)     1:20.18 (27.82)     1:48.88 (28.70)
  5 Bartosiewicz, Jaku  JR La Salle             1:49.32    1:49.29         14  
     r:+0.68  24.08       51.35 (27.27)     1:19.55 (28.20)     1:49.29 (29.74)
  6 #Lombana, Greg      FR Fordham              1:50.37    1:49.51         13  
     r:+0.73  24.48       52.17 (27.69)     1:20.16 (27.99)     1:49.51 (29.35)
  7 Viera, Christopher  JR Fordham              1:50.13    1:50.23         12  
     r:+0.72  24.47       52.43 (27.96)     1:20.99 (28.56)     1:50.23 (29.24)
  8 Sloan, Ben          SR Massachusetts        1:49.99    1:50.87         11  
     r:+0.71  24.51       52.09 (27.58)     1:20.74 (28.65)     1:50.87 (30.13)
 
Event 37  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   A-10 Conf: R 1:47.10   2/20/2016 Steve Sholdra, Fordham                     
   A-10 Meet: M 1:47.10   2/20/2016 Steve Sholdra, Fordham                     
        Pool: P 1:45.78    3/7/2015 Lucas Aquino, So. Illinois                 
                1:41.86  A
                1:47.99  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 League, Riley             JR Davidson             1:51.88    1:48.48        
              24.70       52.44 (27.74)     1:19.84 (27.40)     1:48.48 (28.64)
  2 Williams, Isaiah          SO Saint Louis          1:48.94    1:48.77        
     r:+0.67  24.47       52.22 (27.75)     1:20.13 (27.91)     1:48.77 (28.64)
  3 Lynch, Matthew            JR George Mason         1:51.16    1:49.15        
     r:+0.74  25.01       52.88 (27.87)     1:20.94 (28.06)     1:49.15 (28.21)
  4 Bartosiewicz, Jakub       JR La Salle             1:51.72    1:49.32        
     r:+0.66  24.38       52.24 (27.86)     1:20.39 (28.15)     1:49.32 (28.93)
  5 Sloan, Ben                SR Massachusetts        1:51.78    1:49.99        
     r:+0.64  24.52       52.38 (27.86)     1:20.82 (28.44)     1:49.99 (29.17)
  6 White Jr., Michael        SR St Bonaventure       1:53.01    1:50.01        
     r:+0.69  24.56       52.89 (28.33)     1:21.10 (28.21)     1:50.01 (28.91)
  7 Viera, Christopher        JR Fordham              1:51.64    1:50.13        
     r:+0.73  24.58       52.74 (28.16)     1:21.11 (28.37)     1:50.13 (29.02)
  8 #Lombana, Greg            FR Fordham              1:51.41    1:50.37        
     r:+0.73  24.84       53.09 (28.25)     1:21.60 (28.51)     1:50.37 (28.77)
 
Event 38  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
   A-10 Conf: R 395.05   2/21/2010 Jason Cook, Massachusetts                   
   A-10 Meet: M 395.05   2/21/2010 Jason Cook, Massachusetts                   
        Pool: P 416.25    3/6/2015 Alexander Chan, Eastern Michigan            
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Finals
  1 Barry, Robert       SR Massachusetts         316.90     297.00         20  
  2 Helfgott, Paul      SR George Mason          291.75     295.60         17  
  3 #Childs, Austin     FR St Bonaventure        314.80     293.35         16  
  4 Kindvall, Trent     JR Massachusetts         279.65     284.20         15  
  5 Yurasits, Dylan     JR La Salle              266.10     283.65         14  
  6 Griffith, Blake     FR La Salle              285.20     275.80         13  
  7 #Donahue, Reece     FR Massachusetts         259.35     257.65         12  
  8 Ortiz, Jake         SO G. Washington         272.75     239.85         11  
 
Event 38  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
   A-10 Conf: R 395.05   2/21/2010 Jason Cook, Massachusetts                   
   A-10 Meet: M 395.05   2/21/2010 Jason Cook, Massachusetts                   
        Pool: P 416.25    3/6/2015 Alexander Chan, Eastern Michigan            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barry, Robert             SR Massachusetts         300.60     316.90        
  2 #Childs, Austin           FR St Bonaventure        284.55     314.80        
  3 Helfgott, Paul            SR George Mason          321.68     291.75        
  4 Griffith, Blake           FR La Salle              279.70     285.20        
  5 Kindvall, Trent           JR Massachusetts         322.12     279.65        
  6 Ortiz, Jake               SO G. Washington         332.40     272.75        
  7 Yurasits, Dylan           JR La Salle              341.10     266.10        
  8 #Donahue, Reece           FR Massachusetts         252.85     259.35        
 
Event 39  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   A-10 Conf: R 3:19.65   2/20/2016 Davidson College                           
                         K Shannon, M Farrell, E Lankiewicz, A Healy       
   A-10 Meet: M 3:19.65   2/20/2016 Davidson College                           
                         K Shannon, M Farrell, E Lankiewicz, A Healy       
        Pool: P 3:19.37    3/1/2014 University at Buffalo                      
                         S Rodriguez, T Steffl, M Murphy, B Kuras          
                3:15.78  A
                3:17.11  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davidson College                            3:25.95    3:21.68         40  
     1) Shannon, Kassie SR              2) r:0.29 Farrell, Maggie SO      
     3) r:0.24 Clancy, Erica SR         4) r:0.37 Lankiewicz, Elise SR    
     r:+3.94  24.51       51.20 (51.20)     1:15.34 (24.14)     1:42.07 (50.87)
        2:06.28 (24.21)     2:33.27 (51.20)     2:56.23 (22.96)     3:21.68 (48.41)
  2 George Washington University                3:28.64    3:23.08         34  
     1) Fusco, Abbey JR                 2) r:0.36 #Atherley, Gemma FR     
     3) r:0.26 Ozturk, Selin JR         4) r:0.37 Zhang, Emily SO         
     r:+0.72  24.23       50.64 (50.64)     1:15.32 (24.68)     1:42.15 (51.51)
        2:06.39 (24.24)     2:32.79 (50.64)     2:56.90 (24.11)     3:23.08 (50.29)
  3 Duquesne University                         3:29.31    3:23.61         32  
     1) #Gross, Carson FR               2) r:0.45 O'Brien, Molly SR       
     3) r:0.31 Santer, Lexi JR          4) r:0.34 #Devorace, Lauren FR    
     r:+0.79  24.63       51.24 (51.24)     1:16.07 (24.83)     1:42.38 (51.14)
        2:06.46 (24.08)     2:32.43 (50.05)     2:56.93 (24.50)     3:23.61 (51.18)
  4 University of Richmond                      3:30.69    3:23.84         30  
     1) #Marsh, Virginia FR             2) r:0.37 #Gouger, Hannah FR      
     3) r:0.16 Soulia, Morgan SO        4) r:0.23 Lane, Annie JR          
     r:+0.81  24.59       51.14 (51.14)     1:15.22 (24.08)     1:42.26 (51.12)
        2:06.78 (24.52)     2:33.63 (51.37)     2:57.57 (23.94)     3:23.84 (50.21)
  5 Fordham University                          3:29.88    3:24.08         28  
     1) Brunner, Tara SO                2) r:0.37 #McDonald, Sammy FR     
     3) r:0.23 #Bullock, Mia FR         4) r:0.22 #Mullen, Theresa FR     
     r:+4.33  24.42       51.01 (51.01)     1:15.02 (24.01)     1:41.66 (50.65)
        2:05.55 (23.89)     2:32.77 (51.11)     2:57.02 (24.25)     3:24.08 (51.31)
  6 George Mason University                     3:28.65    3:25.05         26  
     1) Williams, Rachel JR             2) r:+0.00 Fisher, Sydney SR      
     3) r:0.08 Albanese, Marla SO       4) r:+0.00 Maurer, Steff SR       
              25.09       52.01 (52.01)     1:15.75 (23.74)     1:42.29 (50.28)
        2:06.71 (24.42)     2:33.72 (51.43)     2:58.08 (24.36)     3:25.05 (51.33)
  7 Saint Louis University                      3:29.50    3:25.36         24  
     1) Gross, Alexa SR                 2) r:+0.0 Glenesk, Mina JR        
     3) r:0.36 Kirby, Riley JR          4) r:0.29 Mahon, Elaine JR        
     r:+3.64  24.78       51.62 (51.62)     1:16.07 (24.45)     1:42.90 (51.28)
        2:07.37 (24.47)     2:34.57 (51.67)     2:58.65 (24.08)     3:25.36 (50.79)
  8 University of Massachusetts                 3:31.03    3:26.45         22  
     1) Biron, Maddie SO                2) r:0.69 #Meiring, Chelsea FR    
     3) r:0.33 Masi, Hayley JR          4) r:0.27 Baker, Ansley SO        
     r:+0.77  25.22       52.15 (52.15)     1:16.99 (24.84)     1:44.74 (52.59)
        2:09.57 (24.83)     2:36.99 (52.25)     3:00.38 (23.39)     3:26.45 (49.46)
 
Event 40  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   A-10 Conf: R 2:55.48   2/22/2014 St. Bonaventure University                 
                         M Pilyugin, V Shchukin, R Danner, J Martin        
   A-10 Meet: M 2:55.48   2/22/2014 St. Bonaventure University                 
                         M Pilyugin, V Shchukin, R Danner, J Martin        
        Pool: P 2:54.37   3/15/2014 Drury                                      
                         D Rzadkowski, S Olson, A Lloyd, N McCarthy        
                2:52.45  A
                2:53.68  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 George Washington University                3:05.22    2:58.72         40  
     1) Drury, Adam JR                  2) r:0.39 #Forstenhaeusler, Maximi
     3) r:0.63 Bolognesi, Andrea SR     4) r:0.53 Hokfelt, Gustav JR      
     r:+4.23  21.46       44.88 (44.88)     1:06.41 (21.53)     1:29.64 (44.76)
        1:51.12 (21.48)     2:14.71 (45.07)     2:35.54 (20.83)     2:58.72 (44.01)
  2 Saint Louis University                      3:01.60    2:59.38         34  
     1) #O'Brien, Collin FR             2) r:0.18 McCoy, Ryan JR          
     3) r:0.38 Gamroth, Grant SO        4) r:0.22 Jessee, Nick SR         
     r:+0.69  21.88       45.98 (45.98)     1:06.80 (20.82)     1:29.83 (43.85)
        1:51.08 (21.25)     2:14.67 (44.84)     2:35.85 (21.18)     2:59.38 (44.71)
  3 La Salle University                         3:03.89    2:59.67         32  
     1) Bergman, Fabian JR              2) r:+0.00 Fadley, Cameron SR     
     3) r:0.30 Nikolic, Aleksandar SO   4) r:+0.00 #Forsgren, Marcus FR   
     r:+3.60  21.39       45.34 (45.34)     1:06.36 (21.02)     1:30.19 (44.85)
        1:51.66 (21.47)     2:15.17 (44.98)     2:36.27 (21.10)     2:59.67 (44.50)
  4 St Bonaventure University                   3:05.87    2:59.92         30  
     1) Marshall, Robert SO             2) r:0.29 White Jr., Michael SR   
     3) r:0.29 #Burdo, Nick FR          4) r:0.35 #Shakhnazarov, David FR 
     r:+5.63  21.68       45.73 (45.73)     1:06.64 (20.91)     1:30.10 (44.37)
        1:51.22 (21.12)     2:14.46 (44.36)     2:35.90 (21.44)     2:59.92 (45.46)
  5 Davidson College                            3:05.87    3:00.20         28  
     1) Resweber, Clay JR               2) r:0.15 Willenbring, Taylor JR  
     3) r:0.45 Riggan, Cole JR          4) r:0.19 Perron, Jake SO         
     r:+4.75  21.70       45.26 (45.26)     1:05.98 (20.72)     1:29.19 (43.93)
        1:51.15 (21.96)     2:15.06 (45.87)     2:36.35 (21.29)     3:00.20 (45.14)
  6 Fordham University                          3:03.88    3:00.98         26  
     1) Monahan, Travis SO              2) r:0.28 Mercurio, Joseph SR     
     3) r:0.55 Semple, Liam JR          4) r:0.41 #Vizza, Joseph FR       
     r:+4.04  22.05       46.13 (46.13)     1:06.64 (20.51)     1:30.76 (44.63)
        1:52.71 (21.95)     2:16.75 (45.99)     2:37.94 (21.19)     3:00.98 (44.23)
  7 George Mason University                     3:04.55    3:01.16         24  
     1) Morin, Alec JR                  2) r:0.23 #Stankiewicz, Chrisopher
     3) r:0.19 Owens, Evan SR           4) r:0.25 Begnell, Zepher SR      
     r:+5.77  21.48       44.94 (44.94)     1:06.10 (21.16)     1:30.70 (45.76)
        1:52.48 (21.78)     2:16.89 (46.19)     2:37.65 (20.76)     3:01.16 (44.27)
  8 University of Massachusetts                 3:06.46    3:02.76         22  
     1) Wright, Owen JR                 2) r:0.39 #Pedrick, Ryan FR       
     3) r:0.10 Stefanides, Kyle SO      4) r:0.24 Gray, Kellen SO         
     r:+0.64  22.26       45.77 (45.77)     1:07.54 (21.77)     1:31.45 (45.68)
        1:53.01 (21.56)     2:17.01 (45.56)     2:38.68 (21.67)     3:02.76 (45.75)
 
Event 109  Men 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
   A-10 Conf: R 1:48.16   2/20/2014 Ripleey Danner, St. Bonaventure            
   A-10 Meet: M 1:48.16   2/20/2014 Ripley Danner, St. Bonaventure             
        Pool: P 1:43.96   3/12/2014 Matthew Josa, Queens (NC)-NC               
                1:42.15  A
                1:49.09  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 #Ras, Christoff           FR La Salle                  NT    1:52.90        
     r:+0.73  24.84       53.26 (28.42)     1:24.63 (31.37)     1:52.90 (28.27)
 
Event 110  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
   A-10 Conf: R 22.64  11/20/2004 Brooke Boncher, Univ of Richmond             
   A-10 Meet: M 22.82   2/17/2005 Brooke Boncher, Univ of Richmond             
        Pool: P 22.62   3/12/2014 Ana Azambuja, Wayne State-MI                 
                21.80  A
                22.99  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 #Gross, Carson            FR Duquesne                  NT      23.68        
     r:+0.79  11.67       23.68 (12.01)                                        
  2 Owens, Kayla              JR Duquesne                  NT      24.03        
     r:+0.72  11.42       24.03 (12.61)                                        
  3 Gross, Alexa              SR Saint Louis               NT      24.35        
     r:+0.78  11.93       24.35 (12.42)                                        
  4 McBride, Erin             JR Fordham                   NT      24.39        
     r:+0.72  11.75       24.39 (12.64)                                        
  5 Mahon, Elaine             JR Saint Louis               NT      24.61        
     r:+0.79  12.18       24.61 (12.43)                                        
  6 #Guccione, Caitlin        FR Rhode Island              NT      25.63        
              12.41       25.63 (13.22)                                        
  7 Gartland, Nora            JR Saint Louis               NT      31.29        
     r:+0.78  13.91       31.29 (17.38)                                        
 
Event 111  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
   A-10 Conf: R 19.90   2/20/2014 Jimmy Martin, St. Bonaventure                
   A-10 Meet: M 19.90   2/20/2014 Jimmy Martin, St. Bonaventure                
        Pool: P 19.73   3/12/2014 Oscar Pereiro, U of Bridgeport-              
                19.09  A
                20.19  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Josh            SO La Salle                  NT      21.27        
              10.29       21.27 (10.98)                                        
 
Event 117  Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
   A-10 Conf: R 53.32        2005 Brooke Boncher, Univ of Richmond             
   A-10 Meet: M 53.66        2013 Kelly Yang, Univ of Richmond                 
        Pool: P 53.45   3/13/2014 Hannah Peiffer, Queens (NC)-NC               
                51.49  A
                54.49  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schmid, Alex              SO Saint Louis               NT      59.95        
              13.28       28.11 (14.83)       43.77 (15.66)       59.95 (16.18)
 
Event 118  Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
   A-10 Conf: R 48.27   2/21/2014 Ripley J Danner, St. Bonaventure             
   A-10 Meet: M 48.27   2/21/2014 Ripley J Danner, St. Bonaventure             
        Pool: P 45.45   3/13/2014 Matthew Josa, Queens (NC)-NC                 
                45.73  A
                48.29  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mars, Justin              SO Saint Louis               NT      50.46        
              11.08       23.62 (12.54)       36.97 (13.35)       50.46 (13.49)
  2 #Loniewski, Matt          FR Saint Louis               NT      52.23        
     r:+0.79  11.27       24.43 (13.16)       37.97 (13.54)       52.23 (14.26)
  3 Ellis, Mitchell           SO Saint Louis               NT      52.24        
              10.86       23.75 (12.89)       37.75 (14.00)       52.24 (14.49)
 
Event 124  Men 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
   A-10 Conf: R 48.25        2013 Dan Fitzgerald, La Salle                     
   A-10 Meet: M 48.25        2013 Dan Fitzgerald, La Salle                     
        Pool: P 47.10   2/14/2014 Philipp Sikatzki, Ashland                    
                45.37  A
                48.49  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mori, Kenji               SO Saint Louis               NT      53.17        
     r:+0.63  12.72       25.54 (12.82)       39.52 (13.98)       53.17 (13.65)
 
Event 132  Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
   A-10 Conf: R 49.79  11/20/2004 Brooke Boncher, Univ of Richmond             
   A-10 Meet: M 49.86   2/26/2011 Lauren Hines, Univ of Richmond               
        Pool: P 48.50    3/1/2014 Brittney J Kuras, Buffalo-NI                 
                47.69  A
                49.99  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kirby, Riley              JR Saint Louis               NT      52.49        
     r:+0.81  12.04       25.31 (13.27)       38.99 (13.68)       52.49 (13.50)
 
Event 133  Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
   A-10 Conf: R 43.42   2/22/2014 Viacheslav Shchukin, St. Bonaventure         
   A-10 Meet: M 43.42   2/22/2014 Viacheslav Shchukin, St. Bonaventure         
        Pool: P 43.42   2/22/2014 Viacheslav Shchukin, St. Bonaventure         
                42.25  A
                44.29  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 #Streid, Grant            FR Saint Louis               NT      47.20        
     r:+0.69  10.72       22.45 (11.73)       34.84 (12.39)       47.20 (12.36)
 
Event 208  Women 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
   A-10 Conf: R 1:58.10   3/19/2009 Lauren Beaudreau, Univ of Richmond         
   A-10 Meet: M 1:59.05        2013 Mali Kobelja, Univ of Richmond             
        Pool: P 1:59.05   2/21/2013 Mila Kobelja, Richmond                     
                1:55.35  A
                2:01.59  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schmid, Alex              SO Saint Louis               NT    2:14.44        
     r:+0.79  28.41     1:01.90 (33.49)     1:42.55 (40.65)     2:14.44 (31.89)
 
Event 211  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
   A-10 Conf: R 19.90   2/20/2014 Jimmy Martin, St. Bonaventure                
   A-10 Meet: M 19.90   2/20/2014 Jimmy Martin, St. Bonaventure                
        Pool: P 19.73   3/12/2014 Oscar Pereiro, U of Bridgeport-              
                19.09  A
                20.19  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 #Paulson, Keegan          FR Saint Louis               NT      22.65        
     r:+0.67  11.16       22.65 (11.49)                                        
 
Event 218  Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
   A-10 Conf: R 48.27   2/21/2014 Ripley J Danner, St. Bonaventure             
   A-10 Meet: M 48.27   2/21/2014 Ripley J Danner, St. Bonaventure             
        Pool: P 45.45   3/13/2014 Matthew Josa, Queens (NC)-NC                 
                45.73  A
                48.29  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goodison, Jeremy          JR Saint Louis               NT      51.00        
     r:+0.74  11.04       24.04 (13.00)       37.62 (13.58)       51.00 (13.38)
 
Event 223  Women 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
   A-10 Conf: R 52.59        2011 Lauren Hines, Univ of Richmond               
   A-10 Meet: M 52.76   2/25/2011 Lauren Hines, Univ of Richmond               
        Pool: P 52.45   3/14/2014 Mary Hanson, Cal Baptist-CA                  
                51.45  A
                55.09  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 #Wanasek, Olivia          FR Saint Louis               NT      59.01        
     r:+0.61  14.00       28.46 (14.46)       44.00 (15.54)       59.01 (15.01)
 
Event 232  Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
   A-10 Conf: R 49.79  11/20/2004 Brooke Boncher, Univ of Richmond             
   A-10 Meet: M 49.86   2/26/2011 Lauren Hines, Univ of Richmond               
        Pool: P 48.50    3/1/2014 Brittney J Kuras, Buffalo-NI                 
                47.69  A
                49.99  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parkinson, Morgan         JR Saint Louis               NT      53.83        
     r:+0.72  12.25       25.61 (13.36)       39.94 (14.33)       53.83 (13.89)
 
Event 233  Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
   A-10 Conf: R 43.42   2/22/2014 Viacheslav Shchukin, St. Bonaventure         
   A-10 Meet: M 43.42   2/22/2014 Viacheslav Shchukin, St. Bonaventure         
        Pool: P 43.42   2/22/2014 Viacheslav Shchukin, St. Bonaventure         
                42.25  A
                44.29  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 #O'Brien, Collin          FR Saint Louis               NT      45.81        
     r:+0.66  10.39       21.78 (11.39)       33.95 (12.17)       45.81 (11.86)
 
Event 310  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
   A-10 Conf: R 22.64  11/20/2004 Brooke Boncher, Univ of Richmond             
   A-10 Meet: M 22.82   2/17/2005 Brooke Boncher, Univ of Richmond             
        Pool: P 22.62   3/12/2014 Ana Azambuja, Wayne State-MI                 
                21.80  A
                22.99  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harper, Megan             JR Saint Louis               NT      25.65        
     r:+0.75  12.46       25.65 (13.19)                                        
 
Event 320  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
   A-10 Conf: R 1:36.35   2/21/2014 Michael Pilyugin, St. Bonaventure          
   A-10 Meet: M 1:36.35   2/21/2014 Michael Pilyugin, St. Bonaventure          
        Pool: P 1:34.21   3/13/2014 Matthew Josa, Queens (NC)-NC               
                1:32.97  A
                1:37.99  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McElwee, Kyle             SO La Salle                  NT    1:39.75        
     r:+0.68  22.69       47.57 (24.88)     1:13.35 (25.78)     1:39.75 (26.40)
 
Event 332  Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
   A-10 Conf: R 49.79  11/20/2004 Brooke Boncher, Univ of Richmond             
   A-10 Meet: M 49.86   2/26/2011 Lauren Hines, Univ of Richmond               
        Pool: P 48.50    3/1/2014 Brittney J Kuras, Buffalo-NI                 
                47.69  A
                49.99  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rancap, Hillary           JR Saint Louis               NT      55.52        
     r:+0.81  12.52       26.18 (13.66)       40.74 (14.56)       55.52 (14.78)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 332                   
 
  1. University of Richmond              570   2. Duquesne University               498.5
  3. University of Massachusetts         457   4. Fordham University                432.5
  5. Davidson College                    390   6. George Washington University        309
  7. George Mason University           306.5   8. Saint Louis University              194
  9. University of Rhode Island        192.5  10. St Bonaventure University         187.5
 11. La Salle University               151.5                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 332                    
 
  1. George Washington University      562.5   2. La Salle University                 528
  3. University of Massachusetts         449   4. Fordham University                414.5
  5. Saint Louis University              401   6. George Mason University             394
  7. St Bonaventure University           391   8. Davidson College                    275