Licensed to St. Bonaventure University
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 12/6/2010 11:18 AM
                            2010 Zippy Invitational                            
                               Ocasek Natatorium                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ohio University  'A'                                        1:32.92   64  
     1) Donovan, Annie M JR             2) Brooks, Katey L SO             
     3) Corcoran, Abby T JR             4) Funk, Lauren E SO              
       23.19    23.54    23.04    23.15                                    
  2 Clarion University  'A'                                     1:34.00   56  
     1) Johnson, Kaitlyn SR             2) Mattucci, Gina M SR            
     3) Connolly, Kelly A SR            4) Shull, Kayla R SO              
       23.21    23.39    23.80    23.60                                    
  3 Buffalo, State University of N  'A'                         1:35.66   54  
     1) Murphy, Marissa L FR            2) Koltz, Jessie L SR             
     3) Moore, Karly M SO               4) Simmons, Caroline I SO         
       24.20    24.09    23.84    23.53                                    
  4 Ohio University  'B'                                        1:35.97   52  
     1) Repke, Kristyn M SO             2) Heim, Rachel A SR              
     3) Cecere, Amanda S SR             4) Traylor, Amanda N SR           
       25.18    23.33    23.38    24.08                                    
  5 Shippensburg University of PA  'A'                          1:36.35   50  
     1) Shelly, Kaitlyn M               2) Capozzi, Nicole E              
     3) Brownrigg, Julia M              4) Brown, Julie                   
       24.10    24.12    24.43    23.70                                    
  6 Akron, University of  'A'                                   1:36.70   48  
     1) Finnerty, Meg J JR              2) Colby, Kendra L FR             
     3) Zimmer, Becca A SO              4) Miles, Katie V SO              
       24.64    24.25    24.56    23.25                                    
  7 Illinois State University  'A'                              1:37.15   46  
     1) Nolte, Jeanette C SO            2) McGee, Jessica M JR            
     3) Halley, Erica L FR              4) Schaefer, Amy L SR             
       24.66    24.18    24.11    24.20                                    
  8 Duquesne University  'A'                                    1:37.34   44  
     1) Hare, Katy J JR                 2) Magee, Kristi E JR             
     3) Schade, Kim SR                  4) Leon, Lauren M SO              
       24.67    24.07    24.19    24.41                                    
  9 Xavier University  'A'                                      1:37.90   40  
     1) Griffin, Bethanie J SR          2) Reynolds, Lakenn A FR          
     3) Brotherton, Lynn E FR           4) Richards, Kelsey M FR          
       23.98    24.07    25.05    24.80                                    
 10 Indiana University of PA  'A'                               1:38.23   34  
     1) McAteer, Ashley L SO            2) Newman, Nicole FR              
     3) Janosky, Christina FR           4) Alshouse, Lauren E SO          
       24.37    24.91    24.45    24.50                                    
 11 St. Bonaventure University  'A'                             1:38.28   32  
       25.12    23.99    25.13    24.04                                    
 12 Xavier University  'B'                                      1:39.17   30  
     1) Khalili, Margo T FR             2) Shields, Courtney P SO         
     3) Windemuller, Randi C SO         4) Raynor, Grace A FR             
       25.16    24.71    25.07    24.23                                    
 13 Illinois State University  'B'                              1:39.38   28  
     1) Schumacher, Danielle M SO       2) Terzis, Lauren D SR            
     3) Alland, Tori R SO               4) Rendek, Sarah I SO             
       24.93    25.20    24.52    24.73                                    
 14 Shippensburg University of PA  'B'                          1:39.46   26  
     1) Kinard, Anna                    2) Boeggeman, Alyssa              
     3) Bratman, Sarah A                4) Stusnick, Jessica A            
       25.15    24.70    24.55    25.06                                    
 15 Niagara University  'A'                                     1:39.79   24  
     1) Kisloski, Emily A FR            2) O'Laughlin, Chelsea M FR       
     3) Jackson, Lindsey R SO           4) Kettrick, Aubrey SO            
       25.31    25.00    24.95    24.53                                    
 16 Bloomsburg University  'A'                                  1:39.84   22  
     1) Grawe, Sarah A JR               2) Hall, Tori K FR                
     3) Chinnici, Nicole L SR           4) Martin, Nicole S FR            
       25.18    25.02    24.76    24.88                                    
 17 Akron, University of  'B'                                   1:40.09   18  
     1) Raspopovich, Molly R SO         2) Hunsinger, Rachel M SO         
     3) Wolf, Brigid M SR               4) Darwish, Rafia S SO            
       25.08    25.17    25.26    24.58                                    
 18 Indiana University of PA  'B'                               1:40.78   14  
     1) Barbetta, Erin L SR             2) Long, Ally M SO                
     3) Lehman, Katie S SO              4) Misavage, Kala N SO            
       25.73    25.32    25.10    24.63                                    
 19 Duquesne University  'B'                                    1:40.79   12  
     1) Dombrosky, Brianna N FR         2) Rosebaugh, Christine E SO      
     3) Cawley, Erin E JR               4) Hocson, Hillary M SO           
       25.30    25.18    25.69    24.62                                    
 20 Buffalo, State University of N  'B'                         1:41.01   10  
     1) Swies, Alex C SO                2) Scharf, Cat E SR               
     3) Barbour, Kelsey T FR            4) Mason, Logan A SO              
       25.28    25.11    25.50    25.12                                    
 21 St. Bonaventure University  'B'                             1:41.57    8  
       25.69    25.20    25.72    24.96                                    
 22 Bloomsburg University  'B'                                  1:42.58    6  
     1) Weisenbach, Kayla J SO          2) Cook, Melissa E SO             
     3) Luzik, Ali P FR                 4) DeVincent, Julia L SO          
       26.07    25.32    25.94    25.25                                    
 23 Clarion University  'B'                                     1:42.91    4  
     1) Nedley, Holly L FR              2) Burrows, Megan E JR            
     3) Tano, Rachel M SO               4) Herron, Laura E SR             
       26.37    25.48    25.15    25.91                                    
 24 Niagara University  'B'                                     1:45.26    2  
     1) Metcalf, Katie E SO             2) Borowiak, Kara M FR            
     3) Parsons, Renee E SO             4) Bulmahn, Julia C SO            
       26.86    25.76    26.24    26.40                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Xavier University  'A'                                      1:23.68   64  
     1) Green, Nathan SR                2) Kinney, John P FR              
     3) Morejon, Pablo J SO             4) Mahon, Terence J SR            
       21.50    21.19    20.77    20.22                                    
  2 St. Bonaventure University  'A'                             1:23.99   56  
     1) Kundzik, Dawid SR               2) Baker, Chris A SR              
     3) Robinson, Jared S SR            4) Martin, James A FR             
       20.87    21.04    21.21    20.87                                    
  3 Buffalo, State University of N  'A'                         1:24.04   54  
     1) Aronica, Phil J FR              2) Proudfoot, Simon D JR          
     3) Dugan, Mike R FR                4) Heine, Jared L JR              
       21.54    20.94    20.86    20.70                                    
  4 Clarion University  'A'                                     1:24.66   52  
     1) Ward, Joseph F SO               2) Dunleavy, Casey R SO           
     3) Weston, Garet W SR              4) Appleby, Ben M SO              
       20.64    21.05    21.57    21.40                                    
  5 Buffalo, State University of N  'B'                         1:25.15   50  
     1) Meints, Josh C SO               2) Zorsch, Cory J SO              
     3) Gell, Sterling V SR             4) Smrekar, Ryan P SO             
       21.07    20.93    21.82    21.33                                    
  6 Niagara University  'A'                                     1:25.48   48  
     1) Drusys, Evinn F SR              2) Resila, Nate J FR              
     3) Matchette, Jon SR               4) Jennings, Kevin M SR           
       21.44    21.52    21.17    21.35                                    
  7 Bloomsburg University  'A'                                  1:25.61   46  
     1) Castaneda, Juan A SR            2) Lightner, Mike P FR            
     3) Masilotti, Bryan R FR           4) Wallace, Mike J SO             
       21.84    21.63    21.16    20.98                                    
  8 Shippensburg University of PA  'A'                          1:26.13   44  
     1) Minford, Sean J                 2) Westley, Ryan                  
     3) Robbins, Shawn H                4) Lanoue, Eddie J                
       21.89    21.54    21.69    21.01                                    
  9 Indiana University of PA  'A'                               1:26.49   40  
     1) McWhorter, Doug D SO            2) Long, Steve M FR               
     3) Mudlo, Dylan SR                 4) Smith, Walter P JR             
       21.46    22.13    21.82    21.08                                    
 10 Xavier University  'B'                                      1:26.76   34  
     1) O'Hara, Joe M SO                2) Schneider, Dan SO              
     3) Franke, Michael SR              4) Viglione, Andrew J SR          
       22.50    21.59    21.61    21.06                                    
 11 Bloomsburg University  'B'                                  1:27.43   32  
     1) Eichenlaub, Jack G SO           2) Cillo, Josh D SO               
     3) Lightner, Ryan M SR             4) Straub, Derek E SR             
       22.71    21.79    21.48    21.45                                    
 12 Shippensburg University of PA  'B'                          1:27.46   30  
     1) Kendall, Jamie                  2) Keefe, Mike                    
     3) Bankert, John                   4) Figueroa, Jared                
       22.42    21.95    22.09    21.00                                    
 13 St. Bonaventure University  'B'                             1:28.09   28  
     1) Burud, Michael A FR             2) Nieves, Francis J JR           
     3) Dansa, Mike JR                  4) Hartwell, Mike W FR            
       22.19    21.56    21.58    22.76                                    
 14 Indiana University of PA  'B'                               1:28.69   26  
     1) Pataky, Jay JR                  2) Shaheen, Luke L SR             
     3) Steider, Dustin J FR            4) Huger, Josh A SR               
       22.52    21.94    22.63    21.60                                    
 15 Niagara University  'B'                                     1:29.89   24  
     1) Small, Brady P FR               2) Sawma, Brian SO                
     3) Rossi, Drew C SO                4) Ferguson, Tyler R SR           
       23.13    22.25    22.43    22.08                                    
 16 Clarion University  'B'                                     1:30.85   22  
     1) Tipper, Royce FR                2) Snyder, Dylan FR               
     3) Beichner, Eric FR               4) Welch, Joseph SO               
       23.18    22.65    22.87    22.15                                    
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Schumacher, Danielle M    SO Illinois St          4:56.70    4:56.12   32  
      27.89   29.92   30.30   30.27   30.34   30.00   29.89   29.80
      29.44   28.27                                                
  2 Huber, Stacey L           SR OU                   5:00.11    4:58.20   28  
      28.06   29.85   30.18   30.46   30.22   29.96   30.06   29.93
      29.82   29.66                                                
  3 Alland, Tori R            SO Illinois St          5:01.12    4:59.45   27  
      28.01   30.03   30.43   30.38   30.10   29.92   30.10   30.19
      30.32   29.97                                                
  4 Williams, Laurin M        FR OU                   5:04.69    5:02.68   26  
      28.20   30.23   30.73   30.56   30.58   30.54   30.63   30.74
      30.57   29.90                                                
  5 Zimmer, Becca A           SO Akron                5:04.78    5:03.55   25  
      28.09   30.16   30.71   30.54   30.62   30.67   30.89   31.10
      30.85   29.92                                                
  6 Terzis, Lauren D          SR Illinois St          5:01.16    5:05.13   24  
      28.10   30.18   30.44   30.78   30.63   30.86   31.10   31.04
      31.19   30.81                                                
  7 Deren, Jordan T           SR Buffalo              5:05.69    5:06.41   23  
      28.26   30.31   30.90   30.96   30.97   30.90   31.48   31.21
      31.33   30.09                                                
  8 Fisher, Amy S                SHIP                 5:02.18    5:09.16   22  
      28.07   30.19   30.85   31.03   30.88   31.07   31.40   31.85
      32.00   31.82                                                
B - Final
  9 Games, Annika N           JR OU                   5:08.03    5:00.58   20  
      27.14   29.17   29.62   30.26   30.59   30.76   31.19   31.13
      30.93   29.79                                                
 10 McClelland, Amanda L      JR Duquesne             5:07.40    5:05.52   17  
      27.90   30.53   31.01   31.00   31.06   31.12   30.92   30.69
      30.94   30.35                                                
 11 Oberlander, Morgan E      SO Clarion              5:07.12    5:06.00   16  
      28.01   30.32   31.17   31.44   31.06   31.34   30.83   31.31
      30.68   29.84                                                
 12 Bachler, Ashley N         SR Illinois St          5:06.25    5:07.56   15  
      27.94   30.30   30.79   31.24   31.39   31.46   31.24   31.25
      31.26   30.69                                                
 13 Stoeppelman, Michele M    JR Illinois St          5:10.42    5:08.37   14  
      28.60   30.57   30.85   30.89   30.92   31.09   31.03   31.73
      31.62   31.07                                                
 14 Wilkes, Olivia C          FR Xavier               5:10.27    5:11.14   13  
      28.34   30.88   30.66   31.53   30.86   31.20   31.67   32.04
      32.47   31.49                                                
 15 Janosky, Christina        FR IUP                  5:08.62    5:12.38   12  
      27.99   30.85   31.11   31.30   32.06   31.90   32.03   32.24
      32.24   30.66                                                
 16 Johnson, Stella E         SR OU                   5:11.02    5:14.55   11  
      29.51   30.90   31.36   31.56   31.68   32.22   31.84   32.05
      32.24   31.19                                                
C - Final
 17 Alshouse, Lauren E        SO IUP                  5:14.20    5:07.50    9  
      28.42   30.69   30.77   30.53   31.09   31.38   31.86   31.76
      31.34   29.66                                                
 18 Vogel, Tracy P            FR Buffalo              5:13.26    5:09.67    7  
      28.47   31.02   30.74   30.89   30.91   31.44   31.54   31.66
      32.09   30.91                                                
 19 Reall, Amanda K           JR Buffalo              5:11.80    5:12.01    6  
      29.29   31.14   31.68   31.59   31.70   31.64   31.51   31.41
      31.65   30.40                                                
 20 Emerich, Becca L          SO Akron                5:11.69    5:12.18    5  
      28.40   30.93   31.43   31.67   31.74   31.88   31.76   31.78
      31.64   30.95                                                
 21 Bowling, Meghan E         JR Akron                5:13.00    5:12.21    4  
      28.98   30.79   31.52   31.62   31.94   31.81   32.02   31.90
      31.79   29.84                                                
 22 Molano, Chanele E         JR IUP                  5:12.31    5:14.15    3  
      28.10   31.15   31.67   31.76   32.05   32.35   32.37   32.26
      31.66   30.78                                                
 23 Steel, Miranda T          JR Bloomsburg           5:12.13    5:15.81    2  
      28.12   30.74   31.06   31.51   31.89   32.28   32.40   32.23
      33.06   32.52                                                
 24 McKay, Claire M           FR Xavier               5:14.70    5:17.49    1  
      28.94   31.07   31.27   31.78   31.89   32.14   32.44   32.57
      33.09   32.30                                                
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schumacher, Danielle M    SO Illinois St                     4:56.70  
      27.71   30.26   30.33   30.27   29.95   29.99   29.66   29.70
      29.76   29.07                                                
  2 Huber, Stacey L           SR OU                              5:00.11  
      28.36   30.05   30.33   30.34   30.32   30.13   30.42   30.33
      30.25   29.58                                                
  3 Alland, Tori R            SO Illinois St                     5:01.12  
      27.92   30.28   30.80   30.75   30.44   29.90   30.12   30.40
      30.54   29.97                                                
  4 Terzis, Lauren D          SR Illinois St                     5:01.16  
      27.87   30.25   30.80   30.49   30.29   30.27   30.65   30.47
      30.35   29.72                                                
  5 Fisher, Amy S                SHIP                            5:02.18  
      27.64   30.18   30.44   30.67   30.60   30.53   30.37   30.45
      30.84   30.46                                                
  6 Williams, Laurin M        FR OU                              5:04.69  
      28.45   30.30   30.81   30.79   30.84   30.88   30.72   30.57
      30.90   30.43                                                
  7 Zimmer, Becca A           SO Akron                           5:04.78  
      28.09   30.15   30.46   30.53   30.33   30.70   31.07   31.31
      31.22   30.92                                                
  8 Deren, Jordan T           SR Buffalo                         5:05.69  
      28.53   30.38   30.39   30.59   30.78   31.02   31.22   31.20
      31.02   30.56                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bachler, Ashley N         SR Illinois St                     5:06.25  
      28.26   30.29   30.71   31.00   30.99   31.07   31.16   31.29
      31.01   30.47                                                
 10 Oberlander, Morgan E      SO Clarion                         5:07.12  
      28.19   30.30   30.75   31.18   31.21   30.93   30.94   31.26
      31.45   30.91                                                
 11 McClelland, Amanda L      JR Duquesne                        5:07.40  
      28.18   30.78   31.26   31.13   31.02   31.27   30.59   30.85
      31.19   31.13                                                
 12 Games, Annika N           JR OU                              5:08.03  
      27.97   30.38   31.05   31.25   31.54   31.14   31.35   31.69
      31.78   29.88                                                
 13 Janosky, Christina        FR IUP                             5:08.62  
      28.28   30.92   31.26   31.34   31.43   31.51   31.38   31.90
      31.12   29.48                                                
 14 Wilkes, Olivia C          FR Xavier                          5:10.27  
      28.61   30.42   30.75   31.19   31.07   31.38   31.64   31.68
      31.97   31.56                                                
 15 Stoeppelman, Michele M    JR Illinois St                     5:10.42  
      28.63   30.89   31.05   31.23   31.36   31.54   31.34   31.55
      31.66   31.17                                                
 16 Johnson, Stella E         SR OU                              5:11.02  
      29.77   31.16   31.44   31.26   31.28   31.51   31.37   31.37
      31.29   30.57                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Emerich, Becca L          SO Akron                           5:11.69  
      28.59   30.85   31.46   31.64   31.86   31.87   32.09   31.41
      31.19   30.73                                                
 18 Reall, Amanda K           JR Buffalo                         5:11.80  
      29.15   30.86   31.64   31.64   31.60   32.06   31.76   31.65
      31.23   30.21                                                
 19 Steel, Miranda T          JR Bloomsburg                      5:12.13  
      28.46   30.50   31.21   31.44   31.46   31.64   31.79   32.20
      31.97   31.46                                                
 20 Molano, Chanele E         JR IUP                             5:12.31  
      28.17   30.30   31.22   31.69   32.37   32.23   32.23   31.97
      31.88   30.25                                                
 21 Bowling, Meghan E         JR Akron                           5:13.00  
      29.06   30.83   31.39   31.69   31.63   31.72   32.00   32.02
      31.96   30.70                                                
 22 Vogel, Tracy P            FR Buffalo                         5:13.26  
      28.36   30.60   30.81   31.36   31.63   32.54   32.26   32.40
      32.21   31.09                                                
 23 Alshouse, Lauren E        SO IUP                             5:14.20  
      27.58   30.58   31.77   32.10   32.56   32.67   32.14   32.35
      32.09   30.36                                                
 24 McKay, Claire M           FR Xavier                          5:14.70  
      29.21   31.06   31.09   31.24   31.38   31.09   31.84   32.11
      32.84   32.84                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Gegesky, Megan A          SO OU                              5:14.90  
      29.92   31.29   31.93   32.10   32.11   31.97   32.23   31.88
      31.23   30.24                                                
 26 Cox, Court M              FR Xavier                          5:15.13  
      27.88   30.33   31.24   31.42   31.67   32.23   32.49   32.84
      33.12   31.91                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Herron, Laura E           SR Clarion                         5:16.23  
      29.24   31.03   31.35   31.54   31.72   31.97   32.31   32.46
      32.57   32.04                                                
 28 Reamer, Emily L           FR Akron                           5:16.43  
      29.00   31.38   31.62   31.92   32.09   32.07   32.30   32.57
      32.05   31.43                                                
 29 Long, Ally M              SO IUP                             5:16.76  
      28.03   30.60   31.71   32.24   32.40   32.31   32.70   32.63
      32.43   31.71                                                
 30 Ghostlaw, Natalya B       SR St. Bonaventure                 5:17.36  
      28.78   31.24   31.95   31.92   32.15   32.74   33.15   32.28
      32.36   30.79                                                
 31 Rosebaugh, Christine E    SO Duquesne                        5:18.30  
      28.54   31.14   31.69   31.82   32.22   32.85   32.18   32.71
      32.84   32.31                                                
 32 Brownrigg, Julia M           SHIP                            5:18.51  
      29.03   31.73   32.34   32.21   32.25   31.94   32.18   32.30
      32.61   31.92                                                
 33 Chandler, Keri A          JR Buffalo                         5:18.61  
      29.30   31.52   32.09   32.39   32.44   32.30   32.51   32.21
      31.88   31.97                                                
 34 Stiles, Colleen M            SHIP                            5:19.50  
      28.88   31.77   32.57   32.36   32.52   32.53   32.63   32.86
      32.58   30.80                                                
 35 Miller, Emma E            SO Buffalo                         5:19.64  
      28.93   31.62   32.10   32.23   32.30   32.55   32.43   32.68
      32.66   32.14                                                
 36 Sykes, Erin C             SR Duquesne                        5:19.80  
      28.48   31.50   32.19   32.45   32.58   32.74   32.84   32.90
      32.66   31.46                                                
 37 Quigley, Paige D          JR Clarion                         5:20.43  
      28.51   30.50   31.31   32.30   32.41   32.52   32.86   33.57
      33.54   32.91                                                
 38 Burrows, Megan E          JR Clarion                         5:20.62  
      28.26   31.26   32.00   32.09   32.38   32.65   32.11   33.31
      33.94   32.62                                                
 39 Capozzi, Nicole E            SHIP                            5:21.16  
      29.01   32.38   32.95   33.07   32.94   32.77   32.77   32.49
      32.67   30.11                                                
 40 Wright, Kerry C           SR Xavier                          5:21.69  
      29.65   31.77   32.05   32.23   32.41   32.60   32.92   33.22
      32.91   31.93                                                
 41 Majkut, Angela C          SR Duquesne                        5:21.87  
      28.29   31.15   31.56   32.36   32.36   32.18   33.20   33.14
      33.81   33.82                                                
 42 Smith, Kelsey A           SO IUP                             5:23.44  
      29.60   31.68   32.18   32.38   33.33   32.71   33.12   32.97
      33.25   32.22                                                
 43 Johnston, Bethany M       SR IUP                             5:24.76  
      28.47   31.66   32.66   32.43   33.00   33.25   33.60   33.79
      33.55   32.35                                                
 44 Vandyke, Sam M            SO Clarion                         5:24.98  
      29.73   32.25   33.00   32.73   33.22   32.94   33.07   32.96
      32.94   32.14                                                
 45 Nauman, Rachel M          FR Bloomsburg                      5:25.14  
      29.57   31.84   32.71   32.93   33.00   33.44   33.22   33.01
      33.08   32.34                                                
 46 Pertz, DeAnn L            JR Duquesne                        5:25.65  
      29.35   32.15   32.57   32.77   32.70   32.84   33.05   33.56
      33.71   32.95                                                
 47 Nedley, Holly L           FR Clarion                         5:26.55  
      28.95   31.96   33.04   32.99   33.34   33.87   33.41   33.03
      33.34   32.62                                                
 48 Power, Katie              SO OU                              5:27.24  
      29.47   32.50   32.78   33.13   33.36   33.19   33.24   33.40
      33.43   32.74                                                
 49 Weslaski, Paige N         FR St. Bonaventure                 5:27.59  
      29.85   32.41   32.90   33.14   33.53   33.28   33.39   33.28
      33.07   32.74                                                
 50 O'Leary, Erin K           FR IUP                             5:29.68  
      29.75   31.98   32.79   33.42   33.11   33.79   33.79   34.06
      34.18   32.81                                                
 51 Pfohl, Kaley A            JR Niagara                         5:31.93  
      29.62   32.00   32.83   33.30   33.76   33.62   34.40   34.25
      34.51   33.64                                                
 52 Weaver, Heather              SHIP                            5:31.95  
      29.87   32.48   33.38   34.23   34.16   34.20   33.52   34.19
      34.10   31.82                                                
 53 Bauer, Ashley R           SO Bloomsburg                      5:32.06  
      29.85   33.31   33.72   33.73   33.76   33.62   33.83   33.76
      33.87   32.61                                                
 54 Dawson, Mollie E          FR Bloomsburg                      5:34.27  
      29.99   32.52   32.43   32.71   33.42   34.00   34.32   35.06
      35.10   34.72                                                
 55 Stiles, Emily M           SR Bloomsburg                      5:35.01  
      30.31   32.41   33.38   33.82   34.09   34.17   34.29   34.48
      34.05   34.01                                                
 56 Dygert, Mallorie E        FR St. Bonaventure                 5:36.35  
      29.82   32.81   33.49   34.14   34.47   34.37   34.72   34.57
      34.19   33.77                                                
 57 Dostall, Danielle C       FR Akron                           5:37.23  
      29.85   33.21   34.27   34.54   34.80   34.63   34.44   34.46
      34.00   33.03                                                
 58 Hayles, Megan             SO Duquesne                        5:38.78  
      30.36   33.34   34.31   34.62   35.17   34.36   34.05   34.36
      34.62   33.59                                                
 59 Whynot, Sarah E           JR Niagara                         5:44.73  
      31.08   33.54   34.30   34.66   34.69   34.96   35.21   35.71
      35.61   34.97                                                
 60 Marcin, Megan M           SO Niagara                         5:54.79  
      31.11   34.32   35.66   35.90   36.40   36.61   36.83   36.90
      36.56   34.50                                                
 61 King, Jena L              FR Bloomsburg                      6:03.97  
      31.10   34.59   35.94   36.90   37.05   37.95   38.21   38.16
      37.90   36.17                                                
 -- Florida, Janelle          FR Clarion                        X5:30.22  
      29.70   32.07   32.80   33.25   33.80   33.90   33.89   34.00
      33.92   32.89                                                
 -- Williams, Megan M         JR Clarion                        X5:34.44  
      29.54   32.06   33.24   33.49   33.97   34.06   34.51   34.67
      34.60   34.30                                                
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Green, Nathan             SR Xavier               4:40.77    4:36.73   32  
      25.25   27.88   28.05   28.01   27.99   27.70   28.05   28.09
      28.57   27.14                                                
  2 Rowan, Ethan H            SO St. Bonaventure      4:40.27    4:39.17   28  
      25.11   27.89   28.46   28.67   28.34   28.03   28.56   28.66
      28.26   27.19                                                
  3 Naylor, Eric M               SHIP                 4:40.15    4:40.88   27  
      25.13   27.68   28.42   28.47   28.70   28.83   29.09   29.02
      28.31   27.23                                                
  4 Donovan, David N          SO IUP                  4:43.41    4:42.73   26  
      24.91   27.26   28.05   28.49   28.92   29.28   29.32   29.37
      29.08   28.05                                                
  5 Gordon, David B           SO Xavier               4:46.44    4:43.57   25  
      24.72   27.31   28.35   28.76   29.11   29.43   29.06   29.47
      29.23   28.13                                                
  6 Pisano, Jake F            FR Niagara              4:45.29    4:44.51   24  
      25.03   27.37   28.14   28.65   28.63   29.16   29.61   29.56
      29.66   28.70                                                
  7 Appleby, Ben M            SO Clarion              4:44.57    4:45.88   23  
      25.58   27.81   28.53   28.84   28.79   28.98   29.17   29.44
      29.22   29.52                                                
  8 Schneider, Dan            SO Xavier               4:45.88    4:49.74   22  
      26.10   28.45   28.58   28.95   28.65   29.23   29.36   30.05
      30.13   30.24                                                
B - Final
  9 Homerin, Elias T          SO St. Bonaventure      4:47.20    4:44.07   20  
      25.97   28.77   29.50   29.13   29.17   28.64   28.69   28.30
      28.19   27.71                                                
 10 Erickson, David M         SO St. Bonaventure      4:52.97    4:48.79   17  
      26.45   28.62   28.71   29.05   29.07   29.26   29.53   29.58
      29.84   28.68                                                
 11 Weston, Garet W           SR Clarion              4:48.07    4:48.88   16  
      25.37   28.68   29.34   29.64   29.68   29.55   29.73   29.89
      29.37   27.63                                                
 12 Ford, Kyle K              SO IUP                  4:49.94    4:49.76   15  
      25.88   28.27   28.63   28.94   29.16   29.46   29.88   29.80
      30.12   29.62                                                
 13 Hartwell, Mike W          FR St. Bonaventure      4:51.66    4:52.64   14  
      25.95   28.06   28.99   29.45   29.58   29.90   30.23   30.59
      30.10   29.79                                                
 14 Shaheen, Luke L           SR IUP                  4:52.98    4:53.86   13  
      25.73   29.04   29.29   29.94   29.99   30.02   29.95   30.37
      30.48   29.05                                                
 15 Squire, Nick F            JR Niagara              4:52.36    4:53.88   12  
      26.74   28.77   29.22   29.68   29.86   29.69   29.91   30.22
      30.31   29.48                                                
 16 Malone, Brendan D         FR Bloomsburg           4:52.47    4:54.13   11  
      26.78   28.85   29.52   29.77   29.68   29.76   30.33   30.34
      30.73   28.37                                                
C - Final
 17 Robins, Cliff B           SO Xavier               4:53.76    4:49.44    9  
      25.64   27.74   28.62   29.19   29.44   29.77   29.86   30.09
      29.85   29.24                                                
 18 Termin, Anthony P         JR IUP                  4:54.82    4:49.47    7  
      26.15   28.66   29.65   29.96   29.38   29.22   29.58   29.59
      28.94   28.34                                                
 19 Rice, Zach J              SO Buffalo              4:55.07    4:52.14    6  
      25.96   28.36   28.65   29.46   29.86   30.39   30.20   30.83
      29.52   28.91                                                
 20 Harvey, Scott A           FR Clarion              4:56.08    4:53.21    5  
      25.27   27.99   29.03   29.84   30.14   30.42   30.25   30.71
      30.13   29.43                                                
 21 Kubaney, Conrad F         FR IUP                  4:55.06    4:56.36    4  
      25.52   28.60   29.34   29.93   30.37   30.59   30.63   30.77
      30.87   29.74                                                
 22 Roof, John H              SR Xavier               4:57.40    4:57.13    3  
      26.14   29.17   29.64   29.99   30.36   30.35   30.61   30.42
      30.68   29.77                                                
 23 Small, Brady P            FR Niagara              4:54.74    4:57.40    2  
      26.08   28.63   29.29   29.88   29.56   30.24   31.26   31.45
      31.48   29.53                                                
 24 Hayes, Tom M              JR Bloomsburg           4:59.87    4:58.54    1  
      26.12   29.06   29.93   30.34   30.49   30.75   30.68   31.33
      30.49   29.35                                                
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Naylor, Eric M               SHIP                            4:40.15  
      25.48   27.89   28.36   28.53   28.60   28.39   28.67   28.57
      28.23   27.43                                                
  2 Rowan, Ethan H            SO St. Bonaventure                 4:40.27  
      25.15   27.61   28.21   28.61   28.69   28.76   28.46   28.66
      28.42   27.70                                                
  3 Green, Nathan             SR Xavier                          4:40.77  
      25.56   27.86   28.34   28.48   28.44   28.17   28.19   28.47
      28.99   28.27                                                
  4 Donovan, David N          SO IUP                             4:43.41  
      24.94   27.08   27.83   28.47   28.76   29.49   29.57   29.48
      29.50   28.29                                                
  5 Appleby, Ben M            SO Clarion                         4:44.57  
      25.70   27.64   28.44   29.12   29.15   28.99   28.43   29.17
      29.53   28.40                                                
  6 Pisano, Jake F            FR Niagara                         4:45.29  
      25.58   27.81   28.45   28.83   28.88   29.15   29.26   29.25
      29.34   28.74                                                
  7 Schneider, Dan            SO Xavier                          4:45.88  
      25.99   28.10   28.24   28.61   28.25   28.55   28.81   29.13
      29.87   30.33                                                
  8 Gordon, David B           SO Xavier                          4:46.44  
      25.09   27.78   28.35   28.97   28.89   29.07   29.21   29.67
      29.83   29.58                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Homerin, Elias T          SO St. Bonaventure                 4:47.20  
      25.22   27.59   28.33   28.71   29.22   29.35   29.55   29.82
      29.92   29.49                                                
 10 Weston, Garet W           SR Clarion                         4:48.07  
      25.11   28.60   29.34   29.70   29.66   29.66   29.10   29.71
      29.41   27.78                                                
 11 Ford, Kyle K              SO IUP                             4:49.94  
      25.98   28.13   28.87   29.21   29.27   29.65   29.86   29.96
      29.87   29.14                                                
 12 Hartwell, Mike W          FR St. Bonaventure                 4:51.66  
      26.16   27.96   28.79   29.54   29.71   30.01   30.08   30.15
      30.18   29.08                                                
 13 Squire, Nick F            JR Niagara                         4:52.36  
      25.64   27.66   28.47   29.06   29.62   30.25   30.75   30.16
      30.85   29.90                                                
 14 Malone, Brendan D         FR Bloomsburg                      4:52.47  
      27.15   28.99   29.75   29.82   30.01   30.05   30.01   29.58
      29.40   27.71                                                
 15 Erickson, David M         SO St. Bonaventure                 4:52.97  
      25.80   28.26   28.91   29.40   29.69   29.98   30.37   30.43
      30.69   29.44                                                
 16 Shaheen, Luke L           SR IUP                             4:52.98  
      25.33   28.12   29.14   29.46   29.68   30.26   29.98   30.75
      30.60   29.66                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Robins, Cliff B           SO Xavier                          4:53.76  
      25.31   27.60   28.48   29.03   29.67   30.31   30.60   31.01
      31.20   30.55                                                
 18 Small, Brady P            FR Niagara                         4:54.74  
      26.08   28.12   28.59   29.53   29.77   30.24   30.54   30.53
      30.86   30.48                                                
 19 Termin, Anthony P         JR IUP                             4:54.82  
      25.42   27.96   29.16   29.82   30.05   30.68   30.88   31.01
      30.66   29.18                                                
 20 Kubaney, Conrad F         FR IUP                             4:55.06  
      25.33   28.48   29.32   30.16   30.30   30.29   30.33   30.47
      30.59   29.79                                                
 21 Rice, Zach J              SO Buffalo                         4:55.07  
      26.02   28.69   29.40   29.64   29.79   30.57   30.46   30.55
      30.40   29.55                                                
 22 Harvey, Scott A           FR Clarion                         4:56.08  
      25.57   27.95   29.02   30.18   30.14   30.59   30.69   30.89
      31.08   29.97                                                
 23 Roof, John H              SR Xavier                          4:57.40  
      25.93   28.95   29.85   29.98   30.15   30.29   30.57   30.78
      31.08   29.82                                                
 24 Hayes, Tom M              JR Bloomsburg                      4:59.87  
      26.23   28.86   29.99   30.63   30.62   31.03   31.17   31.18
      30.44   29.72                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Nyce, Josh S                 SHIP                            5:00.14  
      26.27   28.55   29.35   30.00   30.27   30.90   30.80   31.30
      31.96   30.74                                                
 26 Rapone, Brandon M            SHIP                            5:01.58  
      26.00   29.02   30.15   30.69   30.52   31.12   31.27   31.62
      31.51   29.68                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 King, John S              SR Bloomsburg                      5:01.68  
      26.58   28.79   29.77   30.29   30.47   30.86   31.13   31.48
      31.43   30.88                                                
 28 Donohue, Sean M           JR Clarion                         5:03.73  
      26.16   28.38   29.16   30.41   31.10   31.58   31.96   31.75
      32.22   31.01                                                
 29 Szczurek, Matt T          FR IUP                             5:07.09  
      27.20   30.07   31.05   31.19   30.78   31.44   31.28   31.74
      31.95   30.39                                                
 30 Mentzell, Cullen G        SR Bloomsburg                      5:07.30  
      26.38   28.66   29.93   30.61   30.87   31.26   32.97   32.25
      32.33   32.04                                                
 31 Smith, Sean P             FR IUP                             5:08.19  
      27.97   30.91   30.61   31.44   31.17   31.43   31.47   31.47
      31.21   30.51                                                
 32 Wilson, Zach P            JR Bloomsburg                      5:23.26  
      28.56   31.01   32.14   32.41   33.14   33.12   33.23   33.54
      33.59   32.52                                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McGeath, Merm E           SO Duquesne             2:08.37    2:05.61   32  
      27.43   32.25   35.64   30.29                                
  2 Smith, Meghan L           FR Duquesne             2:08.81    2:06.06   28  
      27.24   32.45   37.44   28.93                                
  3 Bocharnikova, Anastasia   SO OU                   2:08.22    2:07.26   27  
      27.51   32.02   37.41   30.32                                
  4 Peglar, Kari E            SR Xavier               2:07.56    2:07.49   26  
      27.63   31.04   39.23   29.59                                
  5 Shumaker, Kirstie A       SR Duquesne             2:08.59    2:08.04   25  
      27.10   32.39   38.03   30.52                                
  6 Chomicz, Petra            JR OU                   2:08.85    2:08.74   24  
      28.48   33.71   36.21   30.34                                
  7 Murphy, Marissa L         FR Buffalo              2:08.36    2:09.10   23  
      27.47   33.60   37.45   30.58                                
  8 Schirmers, Alie G         JR Buffalo              2:08.92    2:09.85   22  
      29.30   32.14   37.41   31.00                                
B - Final
  9 Stearns, Rachel L         FR OU                   2:10.03    2:07.63   20  
      28.09   32.27   37.56   29.71                                
 10 Cecere, Amanda S          SR OU                   2:11.04    2:08.00   17  
      27.37   32.79   38.98   28.86                                
 11 Carr, Cat O               FR Akron                2:09.22    2:08.91   16  
      27.68   31.88   39.15   30.20                                
 12 Gutowski, Paige A         FR St. Bonaventure      2:10.14    2:09.34   15  
      28.12   32.62   37.98   30.62                                
 13 Marecki, Brynn R          JR Buffalo              2:09.82    2:09.66   13.5
      29.02   33.63   36.15   30.86                                
 13 Cross, Kelsea A           SO Akron                2:09.71    2:09.66   13.5
      27.89   31.73   39.49   30.55                                
 15 Zajko, Caitie             SO Duquesne             2:10.16    2:09.92   12  
      28.70   33.60   37.47   30.15                                
 16 Jackson, Lindsey R        SO Niagara              2:10.94    2:10.15   11  
      28.30   32.60   39.15   30.10                                
C - Final
 17 Connolly, Kelly A         SR Clarion              2:11.36    2:10.35    9  
      27.85   34.68   37.56   30.26                                
 18 Podlaski, Mary E          JR Xavier               2:11.60    2:10.45    7  
      28.29   35.77   36.83   29.56                                
 19 Barlow, Madeline M        SO Bloomsburg           2:11.74    2:11.30    6  
      28.09   32.75   39.51   30.95                                
 20 Olson, Jillian O          JR Illinois St          2:12.11    2:11.89    5  
      28.46   33.09   39.52   30.82                                
 21 Tano, Rachel M            SO Clarion              2:12.22    2:12.18    4  
      29.43   35.38   37.69   29.68                                
 22 Harrington, Ashley A      FR Niagara              2:12.08    2:12.78    3  
      28.64   33.03   40.17   30.94                                
 23 Pratt-Collins, Katelyn J  SO Buffalo              2:12.56    2:12.80    2  
      28.33   32.04   41.08   31.35                                
 24 McNeil, Brittany A        JR Bloomsburg           2:12.72    2:12.83    1  
      28.81   33.90   38.47   31.65                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Peglar, Kari E            SR Xavier                          2:07.56  
      27.85   30.96   39.47   29.28                                
  2 Bocharnikova, Anastasia   SO OU                              2:08.22  
      28.19   32.91   37.62   29.50                                
  3 Murphy, Marissa L         FR Buffalo                         2:08.36  
      26.60   32.14   38.33   31.29                                
  4 McGeath, Merm E           SO Duquesne                        2:08.37  
      27.90   32.96   37.11   30.40                                
  5 Shumaker, Kirstie A       SR Duquesne                        2:08.59  
      27.10   32.68   38.14   30.67                                
  6 Smith, Meghan L           FR Duquesne                        2:08.81  
      27.73   33.04   37.85   30.19                                
  7 Chomicz, Petra            JR OU                              2:08.85  
      28.60   33.96   36.18   30.11                                
  8 Schirmers, Alie G         JR Buffalo                         2:08.92  
      28.80   32.94   36.90   30.28                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Carr, Cat O               FR Akron                           2:09.22  
      27.55   32.68   39.10   29.89                                
 10 Cross, Kelsea A           SO Akron                           2:09.71  
      27.95   31.73   39.37   30.66                                
 11 Marecki, Brynn R          JR Buffalo                         2:09.82  
      28.90   33.38   36.55   30.99                                
 12 Stearns, Rachel L         FR OU                              2:10.03  
      28.93   32.96   37.67   30.47                                
 13 Gutowski, Paige A         FR St. Bonaventure                 2:10.14  
      27.76   32.68   38.02   31.68                                
 14 Zajko, Caitie             SO Duquesne                        2:10.16  
      28.60   33.55   37.39   30.62                                
 15 Jackson, Lindsey R        SO Niagara                         2:10.94  
      28.27   33.00   39.58   30.09                                
 16 Cecere, Amanda S          SR OU                              2:11.04  
      28.41   33.54   39.06   30.03                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Connolly, Kelly A         SR Clarion                         2:11.36  
      27.86   34.08   38.03   31.39                                
 18 Podlaski, Mary E          JR Xavier                          2:11.60  
      28.54   35.93   37.23   29.90                                
 19 Barlow, Madeline M        SO Bloomsburg                      2:11.74  
      27.41   32.35   39.40   32.58                                
 20 Harrington, Ashley A      FR Niagara                         2:12.08  
      28.35   33.02   39.82   30.89                                
 21 Olson, Jillian O          JR Illinois St                     2:12.11  
      28.99   32.29   39.79   31.04                                
 22 Tano, Rachel M            SO Clarion                         2:12.22  
      29.30   35.36   37.15   30.41                                
 23 Pratt-Collins, Katelyn J  SO Buffalo                         2:12.56  
      28.30   33.34   39.72   31.20                                
 24 McNeil, Brittany A        JR Bloomsburg                      2:12.72  
      29.11   34.03   37.71   31.87                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Mangis, Bri               SR Duquesne                        2:12.75  
      28.92   32.69   39.52   31.62                                
 26 Cawley, Erin E            JR Duquesne                        2:12.97  
      27.34   34.02   39.77   31.84                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Oke, Katie                SR Niagara                         2:12.99  
      28.77   32.72   40.25   31.25                                
 28 Barbour, Kelsey T         FR Buffalo                         2:13.08  
      29.04   34.81   38.25   30.98                                
 29 Kondrotas, Hannah T       JR Duquesne                        2:13.11  
      29.02   35.08   39.03   29.98                                
 30 Witham, Kristen E         JR OU                              2:13.14  
      28.58   35.11   38.99   30.46                                
 31 Clark, Emily J            FR IUP                             2:13.43  
      28.76   33.79   39.09   31.79                                
 32 Hocson, Hillary M         SO Duquesne                        2:13.54  
      28.39   32.91   39.32   32.92                                
 33 Hoover, Holly G           SR Xavier                          2:13.80  
      29.08   33.05   40.70   30.97                                
 34 Sagaser, Katelynn         SO Clarion                         2:13.95  
      28.84   33.22   40.84   31.05                                
 35 Hyde, Natalie N           FR Xavier                          2:13.96  
      30.11   34.29   38.37   31.19                                
 36 Szymkowiak, Rachel A      SO Akron                           2:14.54  
      28.80   34.98   38.70   32.06                                
 37 Piechocinski, Sarah C     JR Illinois St                     2:14.65  
      29.02   33.87   39.00   32.76                                
 38 Woolbright, Arica C       SO Illinois St                     2:15.06  
      29.49   34.72   38.99   31.86                                
 39 Reynolds, Julie E         SR Akron                           2:15.87  
      30.09   33.99   39.20   32.59                                
 40 Johnston, Bethany M       SR IUP                             2:16.28  
      29.09   35.89   40.20   31.10                                
 41 Breymier, Jessica L       SO Akron                           2:16.35  
      29.49   34.98   40.01   31.87                                
 42 Martin, Jenny M           FR Xavier                          2:16.73  
      30.28   33.93   42.03   30.49                                
 43 Soracco, Stephanie N      FR IUP                             2:16.79  
      28.89   34.59   40.95   32.36                                
 44 Ferrigno, Lisa A          SR Bloomsburg                      2:17.84  
      29.84   36.65   38.28   33.07                                
 45 Pojman, Lauren E          JR Illinois St                     2:18.23  
      29.35   34.74   40.95   33.19                                
 46 Kentner, Kimi M           FR Akron                           2:18.38  
      28.61   35.07   41.35   33.35                                
 47 Yeaman, Lori L            SR Duquesne                        2:18.45  
      29.21   35.28   40.71   33.25                                
 48 Mariani, Stephanie A         SHIP                            2:18.61  
      30.67   36.71   37.89   33.34                                
 49 Messersmith, Enya M       SO Clarion                         2:19.63  
      30.26   34.24   41.92   33.21                                
 50 Courtney, Mckenzie L      FR St. Bonaventure                 2:19.99  
      29.36   35.88   41.34   33.41                                
 51 McCandless, Kristen          SHIP                            2:20.18  
      30.55   35.51   42.48   31.64                                
 52 Ryan, Alayna                 SHIP                            2:20.71  
      30.20   36.82   41.61   32.08                                
 53 Herr, Meghan A               SHIP                            2:20.88  
      30.18   38.15   39.69   32.86                                
 54 Helland, Anna M           FR Xavier                          2:20.96  
      29.64   33.82   44.24   33.26                                
 55 Sewell, Madi H            SO Clarion                         2:21.23  
      29.80   37.16   39.59   34.68                                
 56 Bishop, Liz A             SO OU                              2:21.25  
      29.74   36.64   40.53   34.34                                
 57 Boeggeman, Alyssa            SHIP                            2:23.66  
      31.00   36.91   43.18   32.57                                
 58 Weber, Megan C            JR Illinois St                     2:23.95  
      30.86   34.82   43.37   34.90                                
 59 Pflaum, Liz A                SHIP                            2:24.86  
      28.84   35.56   46.82   33.64                                
 60 Tolbert, Kasey N          SR OU                              2:25.04  
      31.87   38.81   40.63   33.73                                
 61 Universal, Sarah A        JR Niagara                         2:26.60  
      32.00   39.07   41.12   34.41                                
 62 Sandoe, Megan R           FR Bloomsburg                      2:26.65  
      30.81   34.79   44.88   36.17                                
 63 Crane, Erica L            FR Niagara                         2:28.81  
      31.75   39.57   42.01   35.48                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zennedjian, Mike A        JR Xavier               1:55.56    1:50.51   32  
      24.08   28.32   31.71   26.40                                
  2 Hogan, Matt T             SO Buffalo              1:55.70    1:53.18   28  
      24.19   29.08   32.98   26.93                                
  3 Conchuratt, Sam T         SO Xavier               1:56.26    1:53.57   27  
      24.68   29.24   33.93   25.72                                
  4 Kofmehl, Jon P            SR Clarion              1:55.15    1:54.63   26  
      25.26   27.16   34.48   27.73                                
  5 Tanzey, Andrew J          FR Buffalo              1:56.00    1:55.38   25  
      24.68   29.81   33.24   27.65                                
  6 Murphy, Kevin P           SR St. Bonaventure      1:56.47    1:56.32   24  
      24.85   30.35   33.85   27.27                                
  7 Baker, Chris A            SR St. Bonaventure      1:56.22    1:57.56   23  
      24.49   29.75   35.42   27.90                                
  8 Liu, Yi                   JR St. Bonaventure      1:57.05    1:58.56   22  
      24.92   30.74   34.37   28.53                                
B - Final
  9 Thompson, Chad E          FR Xavier               1:57.24    1:56.09   20  
      24.83   28.35   35.35   27.56                                
 10 Meints, Josh C            SO Buffalo              1:58.12    1:56.11   17  
      24.50   30.28   33.91   27.42                                
 11 Da Costa, Rudy            SO IUP                  1:57.20    1:57.19   16  
      24.95   29.11   34.80   28.33                                
 12 Ness, Jared A             SO Xavier               1:57.38    1:57.85   15  
      25.26   30.32   33.90   28.37                                
 13 Mudlo, Dylan              SR IUP                  1:57.40    1:58.39   14  
      24.70   29.77   36.45   27.47                                
 14 Malone, Pat J             FR Bloomsburg           1:59.10    1:58.40   13  
      25.73   28.90   35.98   27.79                                
 15 Waldock, Chris J          FR Buffalo              1:59.28    1:58.60   12  
      24.85   29.41   36.11   28.23                                
 16 Berloth, Chris M          JR Buffalo              1:59.24    2:03.19   11  
      25.19   31.92   37.40   28.68                                
C - Final
 17 Campbell, Jake            SO Clarion              1:59.30    1:57.95    9  
      25.91   28.59   35.01   28.44                                
 18 Melchiorre, Stephen V     FR St. Bonaventure      1:59.36    1:58.80    7  
      25.42   29.13   35.55   28.70                                
 19 Stewart, Rick J           SO Xavier               1:59.65    1:59.20    6  
      26.29   31.88   33.26   27.77                                
 20 Graham, Landon W          SO Xavier               2:00.60    2:00.15    5  
      25.17   30.32   36.31   28.35                                
 21 Weisenbach, Kyle T        SR Bloomsburg           2:02.14    2:00.85    4  
      26.09   31.60   34.37   28.79                                
 22 Nelson, Derek A           FR Clarion              2:00.69    2:01.92    3  
      26.29   32.66   32.88   30.09                                
 23 Garman, Paul D            SO Buffalo              2:01.18    2:01.95    2  
      26.19   32.13   35.34   28.29                                
 24 Steider, Dustin J         FR IUP                  2:01.23    2:03.17    1  
      25.63   31.31   35.41   30.82                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kofmehl, Jon P            SR Clarion                         1:55.15  
      25.25   27.71   33.90   28.29                                
  2 Zennedjian, Mike A        JR Xavier                          1:55.56  
      24.57   29.55   33.35   28.09                                
  3 Hogan, Matt T             SO Buffalo                         1:55.70  
      24.76   30.16   33.46   27.32                                
  4 Tanzey, Andrew J          FR Buffalo                         1:56.00  
      25.18   29.99   34.11   26.72                                
  5 Baker, Chris A            SR St. Bonaventure                 1:56.22  
      24.36   29.21   34.71   27.94                                
  6 Conchuratt, Sam T         SO Xavier                          1:56.26  
      24.82   29.66   34.26   27.52                                
  7 Murphy, Kevin P           SR St. Bonaventure                 1:56.47  
      24.96   31.18   33.04   27.29                                
  8 Liu, Yi                   JR St. Bonaventure                 1:57.05  
      24.83   30.75   34.06   27.41                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Da Costa, Rudy            SO IUP                             1:57.20  
      25.10   29.42   34.82   27.86                                
 10 Thompson, Chad E          FR Xavier                          1:57.24  
      25.21   29.09   35.15   27.79                                
 11 Ness, Jared A             SO Xavier                          1:57.38  
      25.35   30.43   34.37   27.23                                
 12 Mudlo, Dylan              SR IUP                             1:57.40  
      24.52   29.58   36.25   27.05                                
 13 Meints, Josh C            SO Buffalo                         1:58.12  
      24.45   29.73   35.24   28.70                                
 14 Malone, Pat J             FR Bloomsburg                      1:59.10  
      25.90   29.12   35.73   28.35                                
 15 Berloth, Chris M          JR Buffalo                         1:59.24  
      24.86   30.24   36.54   27.60                                
 16 Waldock, Chris J          FR Buffalo                         1:59.28  
      24.93   28.98   36.13   29.24                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Campbell, Jake            SO Clarion                         1:59.30  
      25.85   28.88   35.97   28.60                                
 18 Melchiorre, Stephen V     FR St. Bonaventure                 1:59.36  
      25.50   29.03   36.07   28.76                                
 19 Stewart, Rick J           SO Xavier                          1:59.65  
      26.32   31.73   33.75   27.85                                
 20 Graham, Landon W          SO Xavier                          2:00.60  
      25.89   30.19   35.87   28.65                                
 21 Nelson, Derek A           FR Clarion                         2:00.69  
      26.07   33.26   32.21   29.15                                
 22 Garman, Paul D            SO Buffalo                         2:01.18  
      26.20   32.07   35.15   27.76                                
 23 Steider, Dustin J         FR IUP                             2:01.23  
      25.44   31.30   35.60   28.89                                
 24 Weisenbach, Kyle T        SR Bloomsburg                      2:02.14  
      26.09   32.44   35.09   28.52                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Wilson, Chadeau           JR Xavier                          2:02.19  
      25.38   31.23   35.06   30.52                                
 26 Keefe, Joe                   SHIP                            2:02.32  
      25.09   29.42   37.05   30.76                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Keirns, Garrett J         SO Xavier                          2:02.43  
      25.93   31.27   36.33   28.90                                
 28 McMahon, Jack R           JR St. Bonaventure                 2:02.60  
      25.90   30.69   37.61   28.40                                
 29 Baskerville, Hunter J     SR St. Bonaventure                 2:02.75  
      25.81   31.41   36.47   29.06                                
 30 Malloy, Tom M             FR Bloomsburg                      2:02.83  
      26.42   32.07   35.95   28.39                                
 31 Castaneda, Santiago       SR St. Bonaventure                 2:03.07  
      25.57   32.24   36.75   28.51                                
 32 O'Donnell, Patrick J      FR St. Bonaventure                 2:03.09  
      26.05   29.81   37.28   29.95                                
 33 Long, Steve M             FR IUP                             2:03.25  
      25.04   31.75   37.94   28.52                                
 34 O'Laughlin, Ryan T        SR Niagara                         2:03.42  
      26.03   32.16   35.91   29.32                                
 35 Nolan, John E             SO Xavier                          2:04.16  
      25.56   30.52   37.72   30.36                                
 36 Delorenzo, Tyler C        SR Bloomsburg                      2:04.59  
      26.52   30.70   37.53   29.84                                
 37 Proudfit, Michael         FR Clarion                         2:05.81  
      27.19   34.55   33.81   30.26                                
 38 Rutkowski, Bob J          FR St. Bonaventure                 2:05.88  
      27.80   32.76   36.27   29.05                                
 39 Conard, Stew B               SHIP                            2:06.92  
      26.32   30.33   38.52   31.75                                
 40 Hall, Vincent S           FR IUP                             2:08.19  
      26.83   33.26   37.47   30.63                                
 41 Lanoue, Eddie J              SHIP                            2:08.58  
      27.81   33.96   37.74   29.07                                
 41 Stephens, Nate P          SO IUP                             2:08.58  
      27.14   34.72   36.34   30.38                                
 43 Borgioni, Joeseph            SHIP                            2:08.85  
      26.41   34.64   38.20   29.60                                
 44 Bankert, John                SHIP                            2:09.37  
      28.21   32.06   39.50   29.60                                
 45 Kendall, Jamie               SHIP                            2:09.92  
      25.63   35.09   39.90   29.30                                
 46 Mudlo, Logan M            FR IUP                             2:10.40  
      27.73   33.08   40.06   29.53                                
 47 Page, Scott               SR Niagara                         2:10.53  
      27.11   34.43   37.05   31.94                                
 48 Ortlieb, Nick J           SO Bloomsburg                      2:11.43  
      26.35   33.64   39.45   31.99                                
 49 Figueroa, Jared              SHIP                            2:11.46  
      25.69   35.99   39.01   30.77                                
 50 Keefe, Mike                  SHIP                            2:12.04  
      25.75   33.16   41.63   31.50                                
 51 Torrens, Chris J             SHIP                            2:12.10  
      27.40   33.67   42.29   28.74                                
 52 Fry, Joshua               JR Clarion                         2:15.59  
      27.45   35.78   40.09   32.27                                
 53 Heintz, Tyler W              SHIP                            2:17.08  
      28.17   33.51   43.30   32.10                                
 -- Washington, Tyler B       FR Bloomsburg                          DNF  
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Donovan, Annie M          JR OU                     23.78      23.14   32  
  2 Johnson, Kaitlyn          SR Clarion                23.09      23.20   28  
  3 Simmons, Caroline I       SO Buffalo                23.66      23.37   27  
  4 McAteer, Ashley L         SO IUP                    23.72      23.78   26  
  5 Mattucci, Gina M          SR Clarion                23.91      23.93   25  
  6 Miles, Katie V            SO Akron                  23.97      23.95   23.5
  6 Griffin, Bethanie J       SR Xavier                 23.90      23.95   23.5
  8 Brown, Julie                 SHIP                   23.94      24.19   22  
B - Final
  9 Funk, Lauren E            SO OU                     24.26      23.60   20  
 10 Corcoran, Abby T          JR OU                     24.16      23.86   17  
 11 Brooks, Katey L           SO OU                     24.42      23.99   16  
 12 Shull, Kayla R            SO Clarion                24.38      24.09   15  
 13 Shelly, Kaitlyn M            SHIP                   24.02      24.18   14  
 14 Moore, Karly M            SO Buffalo                24.32      24.44   13  
 15 Halley, Erica L           FR Illinois St            24.25      24.49   12  
 16 Koltz, Jessie L           SR Buffalo                24.23      24.58   11  
C - Final
 17 Schaefer, Amy L           SR Illinois St            24.49      24.43    9  
 18 Colby, Kendra L           FR Akron                  24.50      24.52    7  
 19 Finnerty, Meg J           JR Akron                  24.49      24.56    6  
 20 Hare, Katy J              JR Duquesne               24.44      24.62    5  
 21 Capozzi, Nicole E            SHIP                   24.42      24.63    4  
 22 McGee, Jessica M          JR Illinois St            24.69      24.70    3  
 23 Dietrich, Jeannette       FR St. Bonaventure        24.69      24.71    2  
 24 Reynolds, Lakenn A        FR Xavier                 24.64      24.90    1  
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Kaitlyn          SR Clarion                           23.09  
  2 Simmons, Caroline I       SO Buffalo                           23.66  
  3 McAteer, Ashley L         SO IUP                               23.72  
  4 Donovan, Annie M          JR OU                                23.78  
  5 Griffin, Bethanie J       SR Xavier                            23.90  
  6 Mattucci, Gina M          SR Clarion                           23.91  
  7 Brown, Julie                 SHIP                              23.94  
  8 Miles, Katie V            SO Akron                             23.97  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Shelly, Kaitlyn M            SHIP                              24.02  
 10 Corcoran, Abby T          JR OU                                24.16  
 11 Koltz, Jessie L           SR Buffalo                           24.23  
 12 Halley, Erica L           FR Illinois St                       24.25  
 13 Funk, Lauren E            SO OU                                24.26  
 14 Moore, Karly M            SO Buffalo                           24.32  
 15 Shull, Kayla R            SO Clarion                           24.38  
 16 Brooks, Katey L           SO OU                                24.42  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Capozzi, Nicole E            SHIP                             J24.42  
 18 Hare, Katy J              JR Duquesne                          24.44  
 19 Finnerty, Meg J           JR Akron                             24.49  
 19 Schaefer, Amy L           SR Illinois St                       24.49  
 21 Colby, Kendra L           FR Akron                             24.50  
 22 Reynolds, Lakenn A        FR Xavier                            24.64  
 23 McGee, Jessica M          JR Illinois St                       24.69  
 23 Dietrich, Jeannette       FR St. Bonaventure                   24.69  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Schade, Kim               SR Duquesne                          24.71  
 26 Oleskiw, Wendy C          SO St. Bonaventure                  J24.71  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Traylor, Amanda N         SR OU                                24.79  
 28 Bratman, Sarah A             SHIP                              24.81  
 29 Magee, Kristi E           JR Duquesne                          24.83  
 30 Chinnici, Nicole L        SR Bloomsburg                        24.94  
 31 Grawe, Sarah A            JR Bloomsburg                        24.96  
 32 Petty, Lanae              JR St. Bonaventure                   24.98  
 33 Brownrigg, Julia M           SHIP                              24.99  
 34 Martin, Nicole S          FR Bloomsburg                        25.04  
 35 Raspopovich, Molly R      SO Akron                             25.05  
 35 Kettrick, Aubrey          SO Niagara                           25.05  
 37 Meyer, Caroline N         SO OU                                25.06  
 38 Kinard, Anna                 SHIP                              25.07  
 38 Darwish, Rafia S          SO Akron                             25.07  
 40 Rendek, Sarah I           SO Illinois St                       25.10  
 41 Dombrosky, Brianna N      FR Duquesne                          25.14  
 42 Newman, Nicole            FR IUP                               25.15  
 43 Brotherton, Lynn E        FR Xavier                            25.18  
 44 Hunsinger, Rachel M       SO Akron                             25.21  
 44 Boeggeman, Alyssa            SHIP                              25.21  
 46 Winkler, Brianna A        SO Illinois St                       25.31  
 47 Mason, Logan A            SO Buffalo                           25.37  
 47 Leon, Lauren M            SO Duquesne                          25.37  
 49 Hall, Tori K              FR Bloomsburg                        25.40  
 50 Susmarski, Emily F        SO Illinois St                       25.47  
 51 Kisloski, Emily A         FR Niagara                           25.58  
 52 Scharf, Cat E             SR Buffalo                           25.60  
 53 Richards, Kelsey M        FR Xavier                            25.61  
 53 Barbetta, Erin L          SR IUP                               25.61  
 55 Shields, Courtney P       SO Xavier                            25.63  
 55 Ryan, Alayna                 SHIP                              25.63  
 57 Buechele, Morgan L        SO Illinois St                       25.66  
 58 DeVincent, Julia L        SO Bloomsburg                        25.68  
 59 Wolf, Brigid M            SR Akron                             25.70  
 59 Windemuller, Randi C      SO Xavier                            25.70  
 61 O'Laughlin, Chelsea M     FR Niagara                           25.75  
 62 Healy, Kelly A            SO Illinois St                       25.77  
 62 Fischbach, Courtney M     SO Akron                             25.77  
 62 Luzik, Ali P              FR Bloomsburg                        25.77  
 65 Geroni, Deidre M          SO OU                                25.83  
 66 Weisenbach, Kayla J       SO Bloomsburg                        25.86  
 67 Pascarella, Erica         SO St. Bonaventure                   25.97  
 68 Cook, Melissa E           SO Bloomsburg                        25.99  
 69 McNair, Laura K           SR Bloomsburg                        26.02  
 70 Chickerella, Rachel M     SO Xavier                            26.16  
 71 Yohey, Jenna L            FR Bloomsburg                        26.21  
 72 Schrenker, Becca L        FR St. Bonaventure                   26.23  
 73 Bulmahn, Julia C          SO Niagara                           26.29  
 74 Lansing, Taylor M         FR Buffalo                           26.40  
 75 Metcalf, Katie E          SO Niagara                           26.50  
 76 Hayhow, Lauren E          FR Xavier                            26.52  
 77 Becker, Chelsea H         SO Illinois St                       26.54  
 78 McNutt, Ali L             FR Akron                             26.56  
 79 Huber, Hannah M           FR Duquesne                          26.64  
 80 Husk, Kelsy A             JR Bloomsburg                        26.67  
 81 Ballard, Rachael S           SHIP                              26.71  
 82 Cloud, Heather C          SR Duquesne                          26.72  
 83 Hanson, Sarah R              SHIP                              26.80  
 84 Varga, Kristen A          FR Akron                             26.83  
 85 Brezinsky, Julie          SR St. Bonaventure                   26.90  
 85 Pohlman, Haley A          SO Xavier                            26.90  
 87 McGarry, Jess A           FR Bloomsburg                        26.97  
 88 Costa, Caitlin M          SR Illinois St                       27.09  
 89 Siggins, Amber M          JR Illinois St                       27.21  
 90 Tritsch, Nikki M             SHIP                              27.23  
 91 Thomas, Adrienne L        SO Niagara                           27.25  
 92 Chenet, Keeley               SHIP                              27.26  
 93 Perugini, Rachel             SHIP                              27.37  
 94 Small, Sara G                SHIP                              27.47  
 95 Conard, Sam M             FR IUP                               27.53  
 96 Duggan, Kelly E           JR Bloomsburg                        27.54  
 97 Young, Kathryn B          JR Bloomsburg                        27.58  
 98 Jerman, Alli              SO Duquesne                          27.64  
 99 Dell' Arciprete, Gabriel  FR Niagara                           28.44  
100 Berardinelli, Ashley Ann  JR Niagara                           28.85  
101 Sobel, Jamie A            JR Bloomsburg                        31.11  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ward, Joseph F            SO Clarion                20.74      20.58   32  
  2 Kundzik, Dawid            SR St. Bonaventure        20.92      21.02   28  
  3 Mahon, Terence J          SR Xavier                 20.88      21.03   27  
  4 Heine, Jared L            JR Buffalo                20.88      21.16   26  
  5 Drusys, Evinn F           SR Niagara                21.24      21.22   25  
  6 McWhorter, Doug D         SO IUP                    21.32      21.36   24  
  7 Wallace, Mike J           SO Bloomsburg             21.40      21.40   23  
  8 Proudfoot, Simon D        JR Buffalo                21.41      21.51   22  
B - Final
  9 Kinney, John P            FR Xavier                 21.65      21.32   20  
 10 Dugan, Mike R             FR Buffalo                21.58      21.46   17  
 11 Dunleavy, Casey R         SO Clarion                21.52      21.48   16  
 12 Aronica, Phil J           FR Buffalo                21.51      21.54   15  
 13 Smullen, Tim                 SHIP                   21.46      21.60   14  
 14 Martin, James A           FR St. Bonaventure        21.53      21.75   12.5
 14 Robinson, Jared S         SR St. Bonaventure        21.56      21.75   12.5
 16 Smith, Walter P           JR IUP                    21.61      21.78   11  
C - Final
 17 Morejon, Pablo J          SO Xavier                 21.65      21.62    9  
 18 Viglione, Andrew J        SR Xavier                 21.85      21.67    7  
 19 Castaneda, Juan A         SR Bloomsburg             21.73      21.81    6  
 20 Franke, Michael           SR Xavier                 21.79      21.91    5  
 21 Masilotti, Bryan R        FR Bloomsburg             21.80      21.92    4  
 22 Jennings, Kevin M         SR Niagara                21.82      22.06    3  
 23 Smrekar, Ryan P           SO Buffalo                21.89      22.16    2  
 24 Gell, Sterling V          SR Buffalo                21.92      22.36    1  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ward, Joseph F            SO Clarion                           20.74  
  2 Heine, Jared L            JR Buffalo                           20.88  
  2 Mahon, Terence J          SR Xavier                            20.88  
  4 Kundzik, Dawid            SR St. Bonaventure                   20.92  
  5 Drusys, Evinn F           SR Niagara                           21.24  
  6 McWhorter, Doug D         SO IUP                               21.32  
  7 Wallace, Mike J           SO Bloomsburg                        21.40  
  8 Proudfoot, Simon D        JR Buffalo                           21.41  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Smullen, Tim                 SHIP                              21.46  
 10 Aronica, Phil J           FR Buffalo                           21.51  
 11 Dunleavy, Casey R         SO Clarion                           21.52  
 12 Martin, James A           FR St. Bonaventure                   21.53  
 13 Robinson, Jared S         SR St. Bonaventure                   21.56  
 14 Dugan, Mike R             FR Buffalo                           21.58  
 15 Smith, Walter P           JR IUP                               21.61  
 16 Kinney, John P            FR Xavier                            21.65  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Morejon, Pablo J          SO Xavier                           J21.65  
 18 Castaneda, Juan A         SR Bloomsburg                        21.73  
 19 Franke, Michael           SR Xavier                            21.79  
 20 Masilotti, Bryan R        FR Bloomsburg                        21.80  
 21 Jennings, Kevin M         SR Niagara                           21.82  
 22 Viglione, Andrew J        SR Xavier                            21.85  
 23 Smrekar, Ryan P           SO Buffalo                           21.89  
 24 Gell, Sterling V          SR Buffalo                           21.92  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Robbins, Shawn H             SHIP                              22.00  
 26 Lightner, Mike P          FR Bloomsburg                        22.01  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 O'Hara, Joe M             SO Xavier                            22.02  
 27 Matchette, Jon            SR Niagara                           22.02  
 29 Burud, Michael A          FR St. Bonaventure                   22.04  
 30 Lightner, Ryan M          SR Bloomsburg                        22.14  
 30 Welch, Joseph             SO Clarion                           22.14  
 32 Minford, Sean J              SHIP                              22.15  
 33 Straub, Derek E           SR Bloomsburg                        22.16  
 33 Lanoue, Eddie J              SHIP                              22.16  
 35 Westley, Ryan                SHIP                              22.18  
 36 Nieves, Francis J         JR St. Bonaventure                   22.19  
 37 Kendall, Jamie               SHIP                              22.21  
 38 Huger, Josh A             SR IUP                               22.26  
 39 Muller, Christian S       SO Buffalo                           22.33  
 40 Resila, Nate J            FR Niagara                           22.40  
 41 Sawma, Brian              SO Niagara                           22.52  
 42 Eichenlaub, Jack G        SO Bloomsburg                        22.71  
 43 Krchnak, Mark             SO Clarion                           22.76  
 44 Bankert, John                SHIP                              22.77  
 45 Rossi, Drew C             SO Niagara                           22.79  
 45 Ferguson, Tyler R         SR Niagara                           22.79  
 47 Knight, Andrew C          SR Xavier                            22.91  
 48 Cillo, Josh D             SO Bloomsburg                        22.96  
 49 Pataky, Jay               JR IUP                               22.97  
 50 Beichner, Eric            FR Clarion                           22.98  
 51 Varvaro, Adam J           FR Bloomsburg                        22.99  
 52 Tipper, Royce             FR Clarion                           23.01  
 52 Mahoney, Ethan J          JR Niagara                           23.01  
 54 Walker, Mike L            FR Bloomsburg                        23.04  
 55 Snyder, Dylan             FR Clarion                           23.08  
 56 Wilson, Robert            JR IUP                               23.15  
 57 Williams, Curtis B        JR Buffalo                           23.16  
 58 Prete, Tyler J               SHIP                              23.65  
 58 Safran, Ben H             SR Bloomsburg                        23.65  
 60 Busada, Mike A            SR Bloomsburg                        23.86  
 60 Nenashev, Ilya            JR St. Bonaventure                   23.86  
 62 Borgioni, Joeseph            SHIP                              23.96  
 63 Delecki, Justin D         SR Niagara                           23.97  
 64 Heintz, Tyler W              SHIP                              24.03  
 64 Benedict, Chip H          SR Bloomsburg                        24.03  
 64 Torrens, Chris J             SHIP                              24.03  
 67 Zehr, Nick B              SO Niagara                           24.23  
 68 Mamrose, Wes J            SO Clarion                           24.30  
 69 Fetzer, Grant W           SO Clarion                           24.50  
 70 Angeli, Corbin            JR Clarion                           25.55  
 71 Wilmoth, Luke             SR Clarion                           25.73  
 
Event 9  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hamilton, Lindsay A       SR OU                    247.50     295.90   32  
  2 Giachino, Ava                Buffalo               233.35     245.40   28  
  3 Angeloff, Amanda L        SR Akron                 231.40     240.10   27  
  4 McNamara, Carla M         FR Akron                 231.35     233.65   26  
  5 Kelosky, Kayla            SR Clarion               231.80     230.75   25  
  6 Malloy, Jayne E           SR Akron                 234.10     228.25   24  
  7 Hoover, Leeanna L         JR Akron                 232.65     220.20   23  
  8 Gordish, Alexa            SO OU                    198.50     216.75   22  
 
Event 9  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hamilton, Lindsay A       SR OU                               247.50  
  2 Malloy, Jayne E           SR Akron                            234.10  
  3 Giachino, Ava                Buffalo                          233.35  
  4 Hoover, Leeanna L         JR Akron                            232.65  
  5 Kelosky, Kayla            SR Clarion                          231.80  
  6 Angeloff, Amanda L        SR Akron                            231.40  
  7 McNamara, Carla M         FR Akron                            231.35  
  8 Gordish, Alexa            SO OU                               198.50  
  9 Hirt, Polly J             JR Illinois St                      197.00  
 10 Ogden, Kim                SR Clarion                          196.40  
 11 Prouty, Madicyn J         SO Illinois St                      194.90  
 12 Perrino, Liza             SR Illinois St                      189.05  
 13 Tazzioli, Brittany M      JR Illinois St                      184.35  
 14 Doyle, Maureen E          SO Illinois St                      183.90  
 15 Jones, Ashley             JR Niagara                          180.40  
 16 Dorow, Amy K              FR Akron                            176.70  
 17 Capcik, Kristin           FR OU                               165.90  
 18 Kopp, Maggie C            FR Illinois St                      151.90  
 19 Munoz, Jessica L          SR Clarion                          142.35  
 20 Pierson, Emma L           FR Akron                            131.45  
 21 Dudek, Whitney            SR Clarion                          116.95  
 
Event 10  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Pearsall, Logan           SR Clarion               249.65     312.70   32  
  2 Patrican, Colin J            Buffalo               299.80     308.50   28  
  3 Rhoades, Kenny               Buffalo               275.20     303.40   27  
  4 O'Rourke, Ian             JR Niagara               288.50     297.10   26  
  5 Merritt, Ethan            FR Clarion               273.45     293.55   25  
  6 Iafrati, Chris               Buffalo               203.40     237.25   24  
  7 Zukas, Chris              JR Niagara               207.75     219.40   23  
  8 Duncan, Justin            SO Clarion               208.25     203.20   22  
 
Event 10  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Patrican, Colin J            Buffalo                          299.80  
  2 O'Rourke, Ian             JR Niagara                          288.50  
  3 Rhoades, Kenny               Buffalo                          275.20  
  4 Merritt, Ethan            FR Clarion                          273.45  
  5 Pearsall, Logan           SR Clarion                          249.65  
  6 Duncan, Justin            SO Clarion                          208.25  
  7 Zukas, Chris              JR Niagara                          207.75  
  8 Iafrati, Chris               Buffalo                          203.40  
  9 Brandenburg, Seth         FR Clarion                          191.60  
 10 Heimbrock, Cody           FR Niagara                          176.90  
 11 Mcaninch, Derrick            Buffalo                          156.10  
 12 Carrozzo, Matthew         SO Niagara                          122.60  
 
Event 11  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clarion University  'A'                                     3:48.54   64  
     1) Shull, Kayla R SO               2) Connolly, Kelly A SR           
     3) Johnson, Kaitlyn SR             4) Mattucci, Gina M SR            
       27.53    57.37    29.75  1:04.53    25.47    55.11    24.37    51.53
  2 Ohio University  'A'                                        3:49.38   56  
     1) Bocharnikova, Anastasia SO      2) Chomicz, Petra JR              
     3) Heim, Rachel A SR               4) Donovan, Annie M JR            
       28.34    58.07    30.57  1:05.93    24.89    54.05    24.47    51.33
  3 Duquesne University  'A'                                    3:52.93   54  
     1) Claycomb, Morgan E JR           2) McGeath, Merm E SO             
     3) Shumaker, Kirstie A SR          4) McClelland, Amanda L JR        
       28.11    57.49    30.27  1:04.84    26.31    57.17    25.29    53.43
  4 Xavier University  'A'                                      3:53.26   52  
     1) Peglar, Kari E SR               2) Podlaski, Mary E JR            
     3) Griffin, Bethanie J SR          4) Reynolds, Lakenn A FR          
       28.13    57.62    31.08  1:06.05    25.53    56.12    24.86    53.47
  5 Indiana University of PA  'A'                               3:54.69   50  
     1) Hynson, Jackie K JR             2) Mitidieri, Allyson J FR        
     3) Lehman, Katie S SO              4) McAteer, Ashley L SO           
       28.16    57.33    30.71  1:05.39    28.06    59.52    24.28    52.45
  6 Ohio University  'B'                                        3:54.80   48  
     1) Stearns, Rachel L FR            2) Brooks, Katey L SO             
     3) Cecere, Amanda S SR             4) Corcoran, Abby T JR            
       28.92    59.09    31.42  1:08.11    26.17    56.40    24.15    51.20
  7 Buffalo, State University of N  'A'                         3:55.11   46  
     1) Moore, Karly M SO               2) Schirmers, Alie G JR           
     3) Murphy, Marissa L FR            4) Simmons, Caroline I SO         
       29.46    59.95    30.77  1:05.90    26.64    58.35    24.59    50.91
  8 Akron, University of  'A'                                   3:55.85   44  
     1) Cross, Kelsea A SO              2) Colby, Kendra L FR             
     3) Miles, Katie V SO               4) Zimmer, Becca A SO             
       28.06    58.45    31.30  1:08.34    25.66    56.00    25.75    53.06
  9 Buffalo, State University of N  'B'                         3:56.05   40  
     1) Pratt-Collins, Katelyn J SO     2) Marecki, Brynn R JR            
     3) Koltz, Jessie L SR              4) Deren, Jordan T SR             
       29.15    59.64    30.33  1:05.18    26.07    57.56    25.67    53.67
 10 Illinois State University  'B'                              3:59.73   34  
     1) Byron, Christine D SR           2) Buechele, Morgan L SO          
     3) Rendek, Sarah I SO              4) Schumacher, Danielle M SO      
       29.18  1:00.12    31.58  1:09.59    26.43    57.25    25.41    52.77
 11 Shippensburg University of PA  'A'                          3:59.95   32  
     1) Brownrigg, Julia M              2) Mariani, Stephanie A           
     3) Fisher, Amy S                   4) Brown, Julie                   
       29.01  1:00.24    31.46  1:07.35    28.18  1:00.59    24.86    51.77
 12 St. Bonaventure University  'A'                             4:00.03   30  
     1) Valentine, Katie O SR           2) Gutowski, Paige A FR           
     3) Parker, Katie E FR              4) Oleskiw, Wendy C SO            
       29.32  1:00.44    30.84  1:06.32    28.01    59.90    25.44    53.37
 13 Duquesne University  'B'                                    4:00.19   28  
     1) Mangis, Bri SR                  2) Zajko, Caitie SO               
     3) Cawley, Erin E JR               4) Magee, Kristi E JR             
       28.95    59.71    31.42  1:07.73    27.06    59.80    25.16    52.95
 14 Bloomsburg University  'A'                                  4:01.43   26  
     1) Grawe, Sarah A JR               2) McNeil, Brittany A JR          
     3) Barlow, Madeline M SO           4) Martin, Nicole S FR            
       29.44  1:00.55    31.56  1:07.39    27.48    59.01    25.56    54.48
 15 Akron, University of  'B'                                   4:02.04   24  
     1) Raspopovich, Molly R SO         2) Szymkowiak, Rachel A SO        
     3) Carr, Cat O FR                  4) Darwish, Rafia S SO            
       28.41    59.70    32.11  1:09.51    26.97    58.54    25.62    54.29
 16 Clarion University  'B'                                     4:03.21   22  
     1) Bogue, Courtney L JR            2) Tano, Rachel M SO              
     3) Vandyke, Sam M SO               4) Oberlander, Morgan E SO        
       28.40    58.70    32.59  1:10.64    27.32    59.13    26.26    54.74
 17 Xavier University  'B'                                      4:03.28   18  
     1) Raynor, Grace A FR              2) Hyde, Natalie N FR             
     3) Brotherton, Lynn E FR           4) Wilkes, Olivia C FR            
       28.66    58.68    33.54  1:11.93    26.79    58.50    25.59    54.17
 18 Shippensburg University of PA  'B'                          4:04.11   14  
     1) Shelly, Kaitlyn M               2) Ballard, Rachael S             
     3) Hanson, Sarah R                 4) Kinard, Anna                   
       29.84  1:00.29    31.04  1:07.19    28.09  1:02.22    25.98    54.41
 19 Niagara University  'A'                                     4:06.18   12  
     1) Bulmahn, Julia C SO             2) Crane, Erica L FR              
     3) Harrington, Ashley A FR         4) Kettrick, Aubrey SO            
       29.87  1:01.64    31.92  1:09.69    27.91  1:00.31    25.99    54.54
 20 St. Bonaventure University  'B'                             4:08.18   10  
     1) Ghostlaw, Natalya B SR          2) Courtney, Mckenzie L FR        
     3) Dougherty, Whitney A FR         4) Pascarella, Erica SO           
       31.08  1:03.05    32.26  1:09.55    27.60    59.91    26.21    55.67
 21 Bloomsburg University  'B'                                  4:08.77    8  
     1) Hall, Tori K FR                 2) Ferrigno, Lisa A SR            
     3) Brooker, Kelsey M SO            4) Steel, Miranda T JR            
       30.21  1:02.05    31.95  1:08.98    28.56  1:02.06    25.86    55.68
 22 Niagara University  'B'                                     4:15.97    6  
     1) Metcalf, Katie E SO             2) Universal, Sarah A JR          
     3) Parsons, Renee E SO             4) O'Laughlin, Chelsea M FR       
       31.34  1:04.90    33.93  1:14.02    28.38  1:00.24    26.12    56.81
 -- Indiana University of PA  'B'                                    DQ  
     1) Long, Ally M SO                 2) Clark, Emily J FR              
     3) Misavage, Kala N SO             4) Janosky, Christina FR          
       29.12    59.85    32.78  1:10.52    26.99    58.87    24.92    53.23
 -- Illinois State University  'A'                                   DQ  
     1) Gomberg, Molly C SR             2) McGee, Jessica M JR            
     3) Nolte, Jeanette C SO            4) Schaefer, Amy L SR             
       28.74    58.66    31.18  1:06.58    25.72    57.05    24.96    52.63
 
Event 12  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buffalo, State University of N  'A'                         3:24.05   64  
     1) Aronica, Phil J FR              2) Meints, Josh C SO              
     3) Zorsch, Cory J SO               4) Hogan, Matt T SO               
       24.15    50.64    26.65    57.63    22.42    49.83    22.01    45.95
  2 Xavier University  'A'                                      3:24.95   56  
     1) Mahon, Terence J SR             2) Zennedjian, Mike A JR          
     3) Conchuratt, Sam T SO            4) Green, Nathan SR               
       25.29    52.49    26.50    57.20    22.84    49.72    21.65    45.54
  3 St. Bonaventure University  'A'                             3:27.44   54  
     1) Koenig, Peter S JR              2) Murphy, Kevin P SR             
     3) Kundzik, Dawid SR               4) Martin, James A FR             
       25.24    52.42    27.19    58.67    22.68    50.05    21.76    46.30
  4 Buffalo, State University of N  'B'                         3:27.59   52  
     1) Schwippert, Matt T SO           2) Muller, Christian S SO         
     3) Dugan, Mike R FR                4) Proudfoot, Simon D JR          
       24.67    50.56    26.75    59.87    23.49    50.57    22.26    46.59
  5 Clarion University  'A'                                     3:27.88   50  
     1) Kofmehl, Jon P SR               2) Nelson, Derek A FR             
     3) Weston, Garet W SR              4) Ward, Joseph F SO              
       25.21    51.54    27.33    59.03    23.39    52.15    21.07    45.16
  6 Shippensburg University of PA  'A'                          3:29.28   48  
     1) Keefe, Joe                      2) Minford, Sean J                
     3) Naylor, Eric M                  4) Smullen, Tim                   
       25.91    53.75    26.58    57.63    23.64    51.18    21.86    46.72
  7 Bloomsburg University  'A'                                  3:29.37   46  
     1) Lightner, Mike P FR             2) Dorsch, Tim R JR               
     3) Castaneda, Juan A SR            4) Wallace, Mike J SO             
       25.79    53.60    27.72    59.84    22.91    49.21    22.04    46.72
  8 St. Bonaventure University  'B'                             3:31.82   44  
     1) O'Donnell, Patrick J FR         2) Dansa, Mike JR                 
     3) Liu, Yi JR                      4) Rowan, Ethan H SO              
       25.82    53.77    27.14    59.01    24.40    52.39    22.16    46.65
  9 Xavier University  'B'                                      3:32.60   40  
     1) Maxwell, David L SO             2) Stewart, Rick J SO             
     3) Graham, Landon W SO             4) Morejon, Pablo J SO            
       25.58    54.19    27.31    59.24    24.18    52.43    21.83    46.74
 10 Clarion University  'B'                                     3:33.57   34  
     1) Campbell, Jake SO               2) Proudfit, Michael FR           
     3) Welch, Joseph SO                4) Dunleavy, Casey R SO           
       26.04    54.28    27.87    59.65    23.88    52.36    22.54    47.28
 11 Niagara University  'A'                                     3:33.82   32  
     1) Matchette, Jon SR               2) Resila, Nate J FR              
     3) Sawma, Brian SO                 4) Jennings, Kevin M SR           
       26.02    54.54    27.71    59.20    23.69    52.33    22.24    47.75
 12 Indiana University of PA  'A'                               3:33.93   30  
     1) Da Costa, Rudy SO               2) Stephens, Nate P SO            
     3) Long, Steve M FR                4) McWhorter, Doug D SO           
       26.31                               23.76    51.43    21.82    46.24
 13 Shippensburg University of PA  'B'                          3:35.45   28  
     1) Westley, Ryan                   2) Prete, Tyler J                 
     3) Figueroa, Jared                 4) Lanoue, Eddie J                
       26.16    53.50    27.94  1:00.11    24.81    53.86    22.65    47.98
 14 Indiana University of PA  'B'                               3:41.34   26  
     1) Kubaney, Conrad F FR            2) Steider, Dustin J FR           
     3) Mudlo, Dylan SR                 4) Pataky, Jay JR                 
       26.83    55.28    28.98  1:03.67    24.24    52.79    22.97    49.60
 -- Bloomsburg University  'B'                                       DQ  
     1) Straub, Derek E SR              2) Busada, Mike A SR              
     3) Dilemmo, Mark J FR              4) Masilotti, Bryan R FR          
       26.00    52.79    28.30  1:00.02    24.70    52.92    22.68    47.74
 -- Niagara University  'B'                                          DQ  
     1) O'Laughlin, Ryan T SR           2) Page, Scott SR                 
     3) Pisano, Jake F FR               4) Rossi, Drew C SO               
       27.07    56.10    28.26  1:01.82    25.59    55.29    23.38    49.59
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clarion University  'A'                                     1:44.25   64  
     1) Shull, Kayla R SO               2) Connolly, Kelly A SR           
     3) Johnson, Kaitlyn SR             4) Mattucci, Gina M SR            
       26.75    29.22    24.86    23.42                                    
  2 Ohio University  'A'                                        1:44.69   56  
     1) Bocharnikova, Anastasia SO      2) Chomicz, Petra JR              
     3) Heim, Rachel A SR               4) Donovan, Annie M JR            
       27.43    30.50    24.17    22.59                                    
  3 Ohio University  'B'                                        1:46.10   54  
     1) Stearns, Rachel L FR            2) Bishop, Liz A SO               
     3) Cecere, Amanda S SR             4) Funk, Lauren E SO              
       27.36    30.44    24.72    23.58                                    
  4 Buffalo, State University of N  'A'                         1:46.97   52  
     1) Moore, Karly M SO               2) Marecki, Brynn R JR            
     3) Koltz, Jessie L SR              4) Simmons, Caroline I SO         
       28.08    29.82    25.59    23.48                                    
  5 Duquesne University  'A'                                    1:47.55   50  
     1) Claycomb, Morgan E JR           2) McGeath, Merm E SO             
     3) Shumaker, Kirstie A SR          4) Hare, Katy J JR                
       27.36    30.18    25.97    24.04                                    
  6 Xavier University  'A'                                      1:48.07   48  
     1) Peglar, Kari E SR               2) Podlaski, Mary E JR            
     3) Griffin, Bethanie J SR          4) Reynolds, Lakenn A FR          
       27.99    30.99    24.82    24.27                                    
  7 Illinois State University  'A'                              1:48.85   46  
     1) Gomberg, Molly C SR             2) McGee, Jessica M JR            
     3) Rendek, Sarah I SO              4) Halley, Erica L FR             
       28.37    30.93    25.68    23.87                                    
  8 Buffalo, State University of N  'B'                         1:49.17   44  
     1) Pratt-Collins, Katelyn J SO     2) Barbour, Kelsey T FR           
     3) Murphy, Marissa L FR            4) Deren, Jordan T SR             
       28.00    31.12    25.67    24.38                                    
  9 Duquesne University  'B'                                    1:49.20   40  
     1) Schade, Kim SR                  2) Hocson, Hillary M SO           
     3) Cawley, Erin E JR               4) Leon, Lauren M SO              
       28.07    30.32    26.67    24.14                                    
 10 Akron, University of  'A'                                   1:49.53   34  
     1) Cross, Kelsea A SO              2) Colby, Kendra L FR             
     3) Carr, Cat O FR                  4) Finnerty, Meg J JR             
       27.38    30.76    26.94    24.45                                    
 11 Xavier University  'B'                                      1:49.55   32  
     1) Hoover, Holly G SR              2) Hyde, Natalie N FR             
     3) Khalili, Margo T FR             4) Shields, Courtney P SO         
       27.88    31.61    25.48    24.58                                    
 12 Shippensburg University of PA  'A'                          1:49.99   30  
     1) Shelly, Kaitlyn M               2) Ballard, Rachael S             
     3) Brownrigg, Julia M              4) Capozzi, Nicole E              
       28.27    30.78    26.77    24.17                                    
 13 Indiana University of PA  'A'                               1:50.31   28  
     1) Hynson, Jackie K JR             2) Mitidieri, Allyson J FR        
     3) Misavage, Kala N SO             4) Alshouse, Lauren E SO          
       28.50    31.63    25.64    24.54                                    
 14 Bloomsburg University  'A'                                  1:50.48   26  
     1) Hall, Tori K FR                 2) McNeil, Brittany A JR          
     3) Barlow, Madeline M SO           4) Chinnici, Nicole L SR          
       28.44    30.86    26.36    24.82                                    
 15 Illinois State University  'B'                              1:50.71   24  
     1) Winkler, Brianna A SO           2) Buechele, Morgan L SO          
     3) Nolte, Jeanette C SO            4) Alland, Tori R SO              
       28.14    32.25    26.06    24.26                                    
 16 Akron, University of  'B'                                   1:51.17   22  
     1) Raspopovich, Molly R SO         2) Reynolds, Julie E SR           
     3) Szymkowiak, Rachel A SO         4) Hunsinger, Rachel M SO         
       27.87    30.93    27.29    25.08                                    
 17 Niagara University  'A'                                     1:53.08   18  
     1) Bulmahn, Julia C SO             2) Crane, Erica L FR              
     3) Parsons, Renee E SO             4) Jackson, Lindsey R SO          
       28.48    32.30    27.21    25.09                                    
 18 Shippensburg University of PA  'B'                          1:53.13   14  
     1) Kinard, Anna                    2) Mariani, Stephanie A           
     3) Pflaum, Liz A                   4) Bratman, Sarah A               
       29.44    31.25    27.98    24.46                                    
 19 Indiana University of PA  'B'                               1:53.24   12  
     1) Barbetta, Erin L SR             2) Clark, Emily J FR              
     3) Lehman, Katie S SO              4) Newman, Nicole FR              
       30.05    31.63    26.77    24.79                                    
 20 Clarion University  'B'                                     1:53.34   10  
     1) Bogue, Courtney L JR            2) Sewell, Madi H SO              
     3) Vandyke, Sam M SO               4) Burrows, Megan E JR            
       27.88    32.40    27.22    25.84                                    
 21 Bloomsburg University  'B'                                  1:53.56    8  
     1) Brooker, Kelsey M SO            2) Ferrigno, Lisa A SR            
     3) Redican, Melanie L SO           4) DeVincent, Julia L SO          
       29.54    31.38    27.29    25.35                                    
 22 St. Bonaventure University  'B'                             1:54.10    6  
     1) Ghostlaw, Natalya B SR          2) Courtney, Mckenzie L FR        
     3) Parker, Katie E FR              4) Schrenker, Becca L FR          
       29.66    31.73    27.61    25.10                                    
 23 Niagara University  'B'                                     1:57.70    4  
     1) Metcalf, Katie E SO             2) Universal, Sarah A JR          
     3) Harrington, Ashley A FR         4) O'Laughlin, Chelsea M FR       
       30.49    33.55    27.70    25.96                                    
 -- St. Bonaventure University  'A'                                  DQ  
     1) Valentine, Katie O SR           2) Gutowski, Paige A FR           
     3) Petty, Lanae JR                 4) Dietrich, Jeannette FR         
       28.47    30.47    26.26    24.28                                    
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buffalo, State University of N  'A'                         1:32.06   64  
     1) Aronica, Phil J FR              2) Hogan, Matt T SO               
     3) Schwippert, Matt T SO           4) Heine, Jared L JR              
       23.00    26.09    22.37    20.60                                    
  2 Xavier University  'A'                                      1:33.21   56  
     1) Maxwell, David L SO             2) Zennedjian, Mike A JR          
     3) Conchuratt, Sam T SO            4) Mahon, Terence J SR            
       24.26    26.34    22.50    20.11                                    
  3 St. Bonaventure University  'A'                             1:33.29   54  
     1) Koenig, Peter S JR              2) Murphy, Kevin P SR             
     3) Kundzik, Dawid SR               4) Baker, Chris A SR              
       23.95    26.73    21.70    20.91                                    
  4 Buffalo, State University of N  'B'                         1:34.42   52  
     1) Zorsch, Cory J SO               2) Meints, Josh C SO              
     3) Dugan, Mike R FR                4) Steele, Tommy A FR             
       24.17    26.20    22.71    21.34                                    
  5 Clarion University  'A'                                     1:34.63   50  
     1) Kofmehl, Jon P SR               2) Nelson, Derek A FR             
     3) Welch, Joseph SO                4) Ward, Joseph F SO              
       24.10    27.28    23.09    20.16                                    
  6 Shippensburg University of PA  'A'                          1:34.75   48  
     1) Westley, Ryan                   2) Minford, Sean J                
     3) Naylor, Eric M                  4) Smullen, Tim                   
       24.50    26.33    22.93    20.99                                    
  7 Niagara University  'A'                                     1:36.08   46  
     1) Matchette, Jon SR               2) Resila, Nate J FR              
     3) Sawma, Brian SO                 4) Drusys, Evinn F SR             
       25.18    26.86    23.13    20.91                                    
  8 Xavier University  'B'                                      1:36.21   44  
     1) Thompson, Chad E FR             2) Stewart, Rick J SO             
     3) Morejon, Pablo J SO             4) Kinney, John P FR              
       24.97    27.13    22.59    21.52                                    
  9 St. Bonaventure University  'B'                             1:36.46   40  
     1) O'Donnell, Patrick J FR         2) Nenashev, Ilya JR              
     3) Liu, Yi JR                      4) Robinson, Jared S SR           
       24.73    27.13    23.34    21.26                                    
 10 Bloomsburg University  'A'                                  1:36.51   34  
     1) Lightner, Mike P FR             2) Busada, Mike A SR              
     3) Castaneda, Juan A SR            4) Wallace, Mike J SO             
       24.72    27.75    23.07    20.97                                    
 11 Clarion University  'B'                                     1:36.59   32  
     1) Weston, Garet W SR              2) Proudfit, Michael FR           
     3) Tipper, Royce FR                4) Dunleavy, Casey R SO           
       24.52    27.74    23.24    21.09                                    
 12 Shippensburg University of PA  'B'                          1:37.63   30  
     1) Keefe, Joe                      2) Yeager, Derek M                
     3) Figueroa, Jared                 4) Lanoue, Eddie J                
       25.46    27.43    23.47    21.27                                    
 13 Indiana University of PA  'A'                               1:37.98   28  
     1) Da Costa, Rudy SO               2) Stephens, Nate P SO            
     3) Long, Steve M FR                4) Smith, Walter P JR             
       25.49    27.90    23.25    21.34                                    
 14 Bloomsburg University  'B'                                  1:38.67   26  
     1) Straub, Derek E SR              2) Ortlieb, Nick J SO             
     3) Dilemmo, Mark J FR              4) Lightner, Ryan M SR            
       25.27    28.20    24.20    21.00                                    
 15 Indiana University of PA  'B'                               1:39.98   24  
     1) Kubaney, Conrad F FR            2) Steider, Dustin J FR           
     3) Huger, Josh A SR                4) Pataky, Jay JR                 
       26.09    28.58    23.40    21.91                                    
 16 Niagara University  'B'                                     1:42.53   22  
     1) O'Laughlin, Ryan T SR           2) Page, Scott SR                 
     3) Pisano, Jake F FR               4) Ferguson, Tyler R SR           
       26.50    28.20    25.37    22.46                                    
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McGeath, Merm E           SO Duquesne             4:35.54    4:24.79   32  
      28.22   32.14   34.42   34.12   36.64   37.68   31.35   30.22
  2 Hynson, Jackie K          JR IUP                  4:25.93    4:26.83   28  
      27.89   31.98   32.70   32.36   39.96   40.38   30.81   30.75
  3 Schirmers, Alie G         JR Buffalo              4:32.75    4:28.53   27  
      29.28   32.77   34.36   33.89   37.65   38.01   32.05   30.52
  4 Smith, Meghan L           FR Duquesne             4:33.06    4:28.58   26  
      28.36   31.87   34.76   34.21   38.41   39.14   31.23   30.60
  5 Mitidieri, Allyson J      FR IUP                  4:31.94    4:30.82   25  
      29.26   32.90   34.77   33.92   37.49   38.16   32.64   31.68
  6 Oberlander, Morgan E      SO Clarion              4:33.07    4:33.18   24  
      28.78   31.72   34.20   33.83   40.30   41.15   32.00   31.20
  7 Williams, Laurin M        FR OU                   4:36.89    4:36.22   23  
      29.07   33.12   36.43   35.22   38.90   39.83   32.16   31.49
  8 Carr, Cat O               FR Akron                4:37.05    4:38.71   22  
      29.59   33.71   35.53   34.45   40.79   41.10   32.24   31.30
B - Final
  9 Jackson, Lindsey R        SO Niagara              4:39.24    4:36.05   20  
      29.61   34.15   35.60   35.27   39.97   40.36   31.15   29.94
 10 Traylor, Amanda N         SR OU                   4:37.16    4:37.48   17  
      28.84   32.67   34.99   35.35   40.62   41.32   32.13   31.56
 11 Olson, Jillian O          JR Illinois St          4:39.90    4:38.10   16  
      30.02   32.73   35.25   34.97   40.95   40.21   32.40   31.57
 12 Huber, Stacey L           SR OU                   4:38.86    4:39.28   15  
      29.96   33.41   36.37   36.70   40.73   41.22   30.69   30.20
 13 Kondrotas, Hannah T       JR Duquesne             4:38.35    4:41.78   14  
      29.55   33.23   37.15   35.98   40.36   40.97   32.92   31.62
 14 Tano, Rachel M            SO Clarion              4:40.15    4:42.14   13  
      30.90   35.86   37.59   36.67   38.43   39.39   32.10   31.20
 15 Witham, Kristen E         JR OU                   4:41.12    4:43.44   12  
      30.01   34.44   37.54   36.55   40.03   40.67   32.34   31.86
C - Final
 17 Games, Annika N           JR OU                   4:41.79    4:31.44    9  
      28.22   33.23   33.66   33.49   40.78   40.65   31.59   29.82
 18 Sykes, Erin C             SR Duquesne             4:43.04    4:41.04    7  
      30.42   34.41   35.81   35.56   41.03   40.72   31.79   31.30
 19 Barlow, Madeline M        SO Bloomsburg           4:44.61    4:41.19    6  
      28.68   33.33   35.45   35.27   41.58   42.45   33.02   31.41
 20 Reynolds, Julie E         SR Akron                4:45.21    4:43.07    5  
      30.95   35.01   35.64   35.48   39.74   40.21   33.89   32.15
 21 Woldt, Hilary A           FR Buffalo              4:41.67    4:43.26    4  
      29.45   34.54   36.35   35.45   42.60   42.24   31.64   30.99
 22 Harrington, Ashley A      FR Niagara              4:45.22    4:43.91    3  
      29.61   33.74   36.63   35.32   41.87   41.96   33.41   31.37
 23 Koopman, Alisa G          SR Buffalo              4:46.02    4:46.33    2  
      30.26   34.74   35.64   35.25   42.12   42.65   33.67   32.00
 24 Dougherty, Whitney A      FR St. Bonaventure      4:45.57    4:47.16    1  
      30.46   34.68   36.89   36.01   40.31   40.81   34.20   33.80
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hynson, Jackie K          JR IUP                             4:25.93  
      28.70   31.52   33.10   32.83   39.09   39.88   31.01   29.80
  2 Mitidieri, Allyson J      FR IUP                             4:31.94  
      30.05   33.35   35.20   33.69   37.30   38.15   32.67   31.53
  3 Schirmers, Alie G         JR Buffalo                         4:32.75  
      29.76   34.12   35.14   34.23   38.22   38.42   32.52   30.34
  4 Smith, Meghan L           FR Duquesne                        4:33.06  
      28.78   32.69   34.89   34.46   39.36   39.60   32.12   31.16
  5 Oberlander, Morgan E      SO Clarion                         4:33.07  
      29.19   32.48   34.07   34.56   40.05   40.75   31.63   30.34
  6 McGeath, Merm E           SO Duquesne                        4:35.54  
      28.59   32.40   35.25   34.71   37.98   39.90   33.87   32.84
  7 Williams, Laurin M        FR OU                              4:36.89  
      29.46   33.19   36.30   35.47   39.24   39.58   32.44   31.21
  8 Carr, Cat O               FR Akron                           4:37.05  
      28.99   33.21   34.66   34.10   40.91   41.65   32.64   30.89
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Traylor, Amanda N         SR OU                              4:37.16  
      29.12   32.44   35.04   34.48   40.23   41.43   32.71   31.71
 10 Kondrotas, Hannah T       JR Duquesne                        4:38.35  
      29.77   32.38   36.64   36.09   39.61   40.48   33.05   30.33
 11 Huber, Stacey L           SR OU                              4:38.86  
      30.00   33.03   36.96   36.55   41.07   41.17   30.46   29.62
 12 Jackson, Lindsey R        SO Niagara                         4:39.24  
      29.67   34.25   35.76   35.59   40.28   40.91   31.75   31.03
 13 Olson, Jillian O          JR Illinois St                     4:39.90  
      29.87   32.69   35.60   35.95   40.59   40.87   32.07   32.26
 14 Tano, Rachel M            SO Clarion                         4:40.15  
      30.47   34.80   37.06   36.23   38.63   39.16   32.22   31.58
 15 Podlaski, Mary E          JR Xavier                          4:41.02  
      30.27   34.54   38.82   37.96   38.10   38.76   32.97   29.60
 16 Witham, Kristen E         JR OU                              4:41.12  
      30.04   34.05   36.99   35.72   40.12   40.09   32.73   31.38
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Woldt, Hilary A           FR Buffalo                         4:41.67  
      29.91   33.06   35.29   35.26   42.04   42.63   32.09   31.39
 18 Games, Annika N           JR OU                              4:41.79  
      29.86   33.92   35.41   34.23   42.74   41.99   32.23   31.41
 19 Sykes, Erin C             SR Duquesne                        4:43.04  
      30.08   34.67   36.58   36.05   40.97   40.43   32.20   32.06
 20 Barlow, Madeline M        SO Bloomsburg                      4:44.61  
      29.05   33.36   36.22   35.93   42.27   42.58   33.21   31.99
 21 Reynolds, Julie E         SR Akron                           4:45.21  
      31.30   35.26   36.43   35.82   40.58   40.47   33.20   32.15
 22 Harrington, Ashley A      FR Niagara                         4:45.22  
      29.48   34.11   36.34   35.89   42.01   42.67   33.35   31.37
 23 Dougherty, Whitney A      FR St. Bonaventure                 4:45.57  
      29.73   34.03   36.57   36.23   39.64   40.97   34.13   34.27
 24 Koopman, Alisa G          SR Buffalo                         4:46.02  
      30.08   34.73   35.48   35.83   42.12   42.70   33.23   31.85
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Bachler, Ashley N         SR Illinois St                     4:46.05  
      31.33   36.28   36.90   35.88   41.40   42.38   31.74   30.14
 26 Byron, Christine D        SR Illinois St                     4:46.33  
      30.28   34.87   34.24   34.04   43.57   44.12   32.73   32.48
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Reall, Amanda K           JR Buffalo                         4:47.13  
      30.41   34.17   37.23   36.63   41.56   42.68   33.01   31.44
 28 Oke, Katie                SR Niagara                         4:47.57  
      30.02   34.84   36.21   35.73   41.70   42.51   33.76   32.80
 29 Wright, Kerry C           SR Xavier                          4:47.58  
      30.70   33.44   35.84   34.70   43.63   44.48   33.12   31.67
 30 Piechocinski, Sarah C     JR Illinois St                     4:48.81  
      29.88   35.47   36.19   35.97   40.25   41.65   34.96   34.44
 31 Johnson, Stella E         SR OU                              4:49.58  
      32.22   35.73   39.39   38.35   40.34   40.64   32.43   30.48
 32 Martin, Jenny M           FR Xavier                          4:50.81  
      31.47   35.75   36.14   35.03   43.64   43.72   32.72   32.34
 33 Yeaman, Lori L            SR Duquesne                        4:50.96  
      29.46   33.95   37.96   37.55   40.29   42.41   35.32   34.02
 34 Soracco, Stephanie N      FR IUP                             4:51.07  
      30.12   35.22   38.08   37.11   41.92   41.15   34.67   32.80
 35 Smith, Kelsey A           SO IUP                             4:55.44  
      31.43   35.47   37.42   36.36   45.04   44.90   33.26   31.56
 36 O'Leary, Erin K           FR IUP                             4:56.05  
      31.43   35.23   39.39   38.82   41.09   41.82   35.02   33.25
 37 Stiles, Emily M           SR Bloomsburg                      4:58.67  
      31.79   35.80   38.52   38.32   43.37   43.42   33.94   33.51
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zennedjian, Mike A        JR Xavier               4:12.05    4:01.61   32  
      24.46   28.12   30.98   31.24   33.91   35.53   29.04   28.33
  2 Thompson, Chad E          FR Xavier               4:12.83    4:07.33   28  
      25.52   29.36   30.62   30.61   36.78   37.47   28.82   28.15
  3 Ness, Jared A             SO Xavier               4:12.26    4:10.20   27  
      26.00   29.84   32.73   31.62   35.73   35.85   30.21   28.22
  4 Naylor, Eric M               SHIP                 4:12.23    4:10.53   26  
      25.85   29.68   32.19   31.67   35.76   37.24   30.40   27.74
  5 Tanzey, Andrew J          FR Buffalo              4:10.81    4:11.69   25  
      25.21   29.38   31.67   31.90   36.80   37.04   30.41   29.28
  6 Da Costa, Rudy            SO IUP                  4:09.17    4:11.97   24  
      25.54   29.55   31.51   31.26   35.85   37.89   30.63   29.74
  7 Culver, Eric R            FR Buffalo              4:14.65    4:12.85   23  
      26.04   29.68   31.56   30.63   38.49   39.26   29.29   27.90
  8 Mudlo, Dylan              SR IUP                  4:11.98    4:13.56   22  
      25.64   29.50   32.52   32.14   38.55   37.97   28.87   28.37
B - Final
  9 Campbell, Jake            SO Clarion              4:18.85    4:15.01   20  
      26.61   30.93   31.86   32.50   37.03   37.38   30.39   28.31
 10 Graham, Landon W          SO Xavier               4:22.56    4:16.03   17  
      26.34   30.06   33.44   33.00   37.54   37.54   30.12   27.99
 11 Weisenbach, Kyle T        SR Bloomsburg           4:21.66    4:16.45   16  
      26.79   30.46   33.65   33.12   36.92   36.86   30.02   28.63
 12 Ford, Kyle K              SO IUP                  4:19.98    4:18.60   15  
      27.00   31.02   31.83   31.65   38.76   38.68   30.41   29.25
 13 Melchiorre, Stephen V     FR St. Bonaventure      4:18.75    4:18.73   14  
      26.76   31.05   31.88   31.43   38.32   39.61   29.92   29.76
 14 Baskerville, Hunter J     SR St. Bonaventure      4:22.37    4:22.37   13  
      26.90   30.91   33.52   33.73   38.25   38.76   30.56   29.74
 15 Koenig, Peter S           JR St. Bonaventure      4:23.45    4:22.40   12  
      27.38   31.56   33.66   32.83   37.81   38.80   31.06   29.30
 16 Nyce, Josh S                 SHIP                 4:19.95    4:22.98   11  
      27.20   31.22   32.72   32.76   39.41   40.02   30.36   29.29
C - Final
 17 Malone, Pat J             FR Bloomsburg           4:23.46    4:16.44    9  
      25.78   30.36   32.08   31.85   37.09   38.33   31.04   29.91
 18 Castaneda, Santiago       SR St. Bonaventure      4:26.01    4:24.46    7  
      27.15   30.87   33.84   34.08   38.19   39.03   30.51   30.79
 19 Szczurek, Matt T          FR IUP                  4:28.05    4:28.60    6  
      27.74   32.51   35.42   33.87   37.81   40.30   30.97   29.98
 20 Sharp, Steve L            SO Xavier               4:34.97    4:30.67    5  
      27.53   31.39   36.08   35.78   38.28   38.90   31.54   31.17
 21 Rapone, Brandon M            SHIP                 4:40.63    4:33.41    4  
      27.75   33.48   35.63   35.31   39.87   41.06   31.08   29.23
 22 Prete, Tyler J               SHIP                 4:42.20    4:41.40    3  
      28.29   33.42   38.10   37.15   39.34   39.98   33.24   31.88
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Da Costa, Rudy            SO IUP                             4:09.17  
      25.67   29.90   31.56   30.58   36.00   36.00   30.06   29.40
  2 Tanzey, Andrew J          FR Buffalo                         4:10.81  
      25.81   29.94   32.51   31.32   36.50   36.29   30.00   28.44
  3 Mudlo, Dylan              SR IUP                             4:11.98  
      25.61   29.70   32.32   31.77   37.74   37.59   28.75   28.50
  4 Zennedjian, Mike A        JR Xavier                          4:12.05  
      25.60   29.95   32.51   32.33   35.73   37.15   30.93   27.85
  5 Naylor, Eric M               SHIP                            4:12.23  
      26.12   30.28   31.99   31.83   36.09   37.02   30.47   28.43
  6 Ness, Jared A             SO Xavier                          4:12.26  
      26.27   29.98   32.36   31.58   36.30   35.70   30.69   29.38
  7 Thompson, Chad E          FR Xavier                          4:12.83  
      26.45   29.87   30.82   31.49   37.20   38.03   29.94   29.03
  8 Culver, Eric R            FR Buffalo                         4:14.65  
      25.77   29.57   31.95   31.40   38.75   39.43   29.38   28.40
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Melchiorre, Stephen V     FR St. Bonaventure                 4:18.75  
      27.17   31.66   31.18   31.43   38.20   39.42   29.90   29.79
 10 Campbell, Jake            SO Clarion                         4:18.85  
      26.57   30.79   33.35   31.23   38.12   38.06   31.00   29.73
 11 Nyce, Josh S                 SHIP                            4:19.95  
      26.96   30.71   32.85   33.54   38.06   39.17   29.81   28.85
 12 Ford, Kyle K              SO IUP                             4:19.98  
      27.67   31.16   32.04   31.95   38.67   37.96   30.69   29.84
 13 Weisenbach, Kyle T        SR Bloomsburg                      4:21.66  
      27.13   30.96   35.60   34.71   36.93   36.90   30.24   29.19
 14 Baskerville, Hunter J     SR St. Bonaventure                 4:22.37  
      27.28   30.80   33.84   34.04   38.23   37.80   30.58   29.80
 15 Graham, Landon W          SO Xavier                          4:22.56  
      26.54   30.26   33.79   33.40   38.97   39.00   30.68   29.92
 16 Koenig, Peter S           JR St. Bonaventure                 4:23.45  
      27.43   31.53   33.08   32.40   37.96   38.84   31.60   30.61
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Malone, Pat J             FR Bloomsburg                      4:23.46  
      26.68   30.63   32.56   32.52   38.38   39.54   32.00   31.15
 18 Castaneda, Santiago       SR St. Bonaventure                 4:26.01  
      27.67   31.58   33.78   34.16   38.77   38.70   30.61   30.74
 19 Szczurek, Matt T          FR IUP                             4:28.05  
      27.22   31.97   36.06   34.06   37.82   39.22   31.29   30.41
 20 Sharp, Steve L            SO Xavier                          4:34.97  
      27.29   31.32   36.42   35.88   38.96   39.61   32.98   32.51
 21 Rapone, Brandon M            SHIP                            4:40.63  
      28.13   34.00   35.62   35.40   42.11   43.16   32.32   29.89
 22 Prete, Tyler J               SHIP                            4:42.20  
      28.06   34.02   38.40   38.44   38.50   39.17   33.54   32.07
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Heim, Rachel A            SR OU                     55.33      53.98   32  
      25.23   28.75                                                
  2 Johnson, Kaitlyn          SR Clarion                55.54      54.89   28  
      25.52   29.37                                                
  3 Miles, Katie V            SO Akron                  57.31      56.33   27  
      26.24   30.09                                                
  4 Griffin, Bethanie J       SR Xavier                 56.50      56.64   26  
      25.97   30.67                                                
  5 Shumaker, Kirstie A       SR Duquesne               57.41      57.59   25  
      26.80   30.79                                                
  6 Koltz, Jessie L           SR Buffalo                56.57      57.71   24  
      26.43   31.28                                                
  7 Murphy, Marissa L         FR Buffalo                57.90      58.66   23  
      26.97   31.69                                                
  8 Rendek, Sarah I           SO Illinois St            57.05      58.92   22  
      27.00   31.92                                                
B - Final
  9 Cecere, Amanda S          SR OU                     58.57      56.34   20  
      26.75   29.59                                                
 10 Khalili, Margo T          FR Xavier                 58.72      57.91   17  
      26.92   30.99                                                
 11 Reynolds, Lakenn A        FR Xavier                 58.30      58.01   16  
      27.11   30.90                                                
 12 Nolte, Jeanette C         SO Illinois St            58.47      58.42   15  
      27.10   31.32                                                
 13 Adank, Dani N             SO Buffalo                58.71      58.51   14  
      27.59   30.92                                                
 14 Schaefer, Amy L           SR Illinois St            58.50      58.68   13  
      27.51   31.17                                                
 15 Sprosty, Morgan R         FR OU                     59.01      58.75   12  
      27.29   31.46                                                
 16 Petty, Lanae              JR St. Bonaventure        59.04      59.66   11  
      27.64   32.02                                                
C - Final
 17 Vandyke, Sam M            SO Clarion                59.13      58.18    9  
      27.60   30.58                                                
 18 Cawley, Erin E            JR Duquesne               59.75      58.99    7  
      27.10   31.89                                                
 19 Meyer, Caroline N         SO OU                     59.84      59.20    6  
      27.48   31.72                                                
 20 Dombrosky, Brianna N      FR Duquesne               59.77      59.26    5  
      27.92   31.34                                                
 21 Misavage, Kala N          SO IUP                    59.14      59.84    4  
      27.73   32.11                                                
 22 Parsons, Renee E          SO Niagara                59.69      59.89    3  
      28.23   31.66                                                
 23 Brotherton, Lynn E        FR Xavier                 59.37    1:00.14    2  
      27.31   32.83                                                
 24 Valentine, Katie O        SR St. Bonaventure      1:00.00    1:00.69    1  
      28.26   32.43                                                
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Heim, Rachel A            SR OU                                55.33  
      25.93   29.40                                                
  2 Johnson, Kaitlyn          SR Clarion                           55.54  
      25.80   29.74                                                
  3 Griffin, Bethanie J       SR Xavier                            56.50  
      26.06   30.44                                                
  4 Koltz, Jessie L           SR Buffalo                           56.57  
      26.30   30.27                                                
  5 Rendek, Sarah I           SO Illinois St                       57.05  
      26.30   30.75                                                
  6 Miles, Katie V            SO Akron                             57.31  
      26.35   30.96                                                
  7 Shumaker, Kirstie A       SR Duquesne                          57.41  
      26.74   30.67                                                
  8 Murphy, Marissa L         FR Buffalo                           57.90  
      26.57   31.33                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Reynolds, Lakenn A        FR Xavier                            58.30  
      27.00   31.30                                                
 10 Nolte, Jeanette C         SO Illinois St                       58.47  
      27.04   31.43                                                
 11 Schaefer, Amy L           SR Illinois St                       58.50  
      27.54   30.96                                                
 12 Cecere, Amanda S          SR OU                                58.57  
      27.40   31.17                                                
 13 Adank, Dani N             SO Buffalo                           58.71  
      27.71   31.00                                                
 14 Khalili, Margo T          FR Xavier                            58.72  
      27.16   31.56                                                
 15 Sprosty, Morgan R         FR OU                                59.01  
      27.65   31.36                                                
 16 Petty, Lanae              JR St. Bonaventure                   59.04  
      27.53   31.51                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Vandyke, Sam M            SO Clarion                           59.13  
      27.92   31.21                                                
 18 Misavage, Kala N          SO IUP                               59.14  
      27.19   31.95                                                
 19 Brotherton, Lynn E        FR Xavier                            59.37  
      27.35   32.02                                                
 20 Parsons, Renee E          SO Niagara                           59.69  
      28.34   31.35                                                
 21 Cawley, Erin E            JR Duquesne                          59.75  
      27.36   32.39                                                
 22 Dombrosky, Brianna N      FR Duquesne                          59.77  
      27.91   31.86                                                
 23 Meyer, Caroline N         SO OU                                59.84  
      27.78   32.06                                                
 24 Valentine, Katie O        SR St. Bonaventure                 1:00.00  
      27.99   32.01                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Lehman, Katie S           SO IUP                             1:00.36  
      28.84   31.52                                                
 26 Alshouse, Lauren E        SO IUP                             1:00.37  
      27.51   32.86                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Geroni, Deidre M          SO OU                              1:00.60  
      28.42   32.18                                                
 28 Ballard, Rachael S           SHIP                            1:00.93  
      28.39   32.54                                                
 29 Parker, Katie E           FR St. Bonaventure                 1:01.09  
      28.73   32.36                                                
 30 Pflaum, Liz A                SHIP                            1:01.14  
      28.56   32.58                                                
 31 Lansing, Taylor M         FR Buffalo                         1:01.33  
      28.17   33.16                                                
 32 Bankovich, Brittany A     SR Akron                           1:01.40  
      28.40   33.00                                                
 33 Kentner, Kimi M           FR Akron                           1:01.42  
      28.25   33.17                                                
 34 Schrenker, Becca L        FR St. Bonaventure                 1:01.76  
      29.03   32.73                                                
 35 Martin, Nicole S          FR Bloomsburg                      1:01.84  
      28.93   32.91                                                
 36 Stusnick, Jessica A          SHIP                            1:02.00  
      28.22   33.78                                                
 36 Pojman, Lauren E          JR Illinois St                     1:02.00  
      28.38   33.62                                                
 38 Wrecsics, Danielle M      SR Bloomsburg                      1:02.42  
      29.68   32.74                                                
 39 Claycomb, Morgan E        JR Duquesne                        1:02.48  
      29.30   33.18                                                
 39 Tritsch, Nikki M             SHIP                            1:02.48  
      29.20   33.28                                                
 41 Hanson, Sarah R              SHIP                            1:02.61  
      29.19   33.42                                                
 42 Yeaman, Lori L            SR Duquesne                        1:02.65  
      29.11   33.54                                                
 43 Wolf, Brigid M            SR Akron                           1:02.67  
      28.61   34.06                                                
 44 Redican, Melanie L        SO Bloomsburg                      1:02.74  
      29.53   33.21                                                
 45 Cook, Melissa E           SO Bloomsburg                      1:02.75  
      29.05   33.70                                                
 46 Swies, Alex C             SO Buffalo                         1:02.80  
      28.76   34.04                                                
 47 Chinnici, Nicole L        SR Bloomsburg                      1:02.91  
      28.63   34.28                                                
 48 Brooker, Kelsey M         SO Bloomsburg                      1:02.96  
      28.78   34.18                                                
 49 Repke, Kristyn M          SO OU                              1:03.05  
      28.09   34.96                                                
 50 Mariani, Stephanie A         SHIP                            1:03.15  
      29.79   33.36                                                
 51 Becker, Chelsea H         SO Illinois St                     1:03.23  
      29.26   33.97                                                
 52 Yohey, Jenna L            FR Bloomsburg                      1:03.36  
      28.85   34.51                                                
 53 Herr, Meghan A               SHIP                            1:03.40  
      29.60   33.80                                                
 54 Richards, Kelsey M        FR Xavier                          1:03.82  
      29.98   33.84                                                
 55 Hayles, Megan             SO Duquesne                        1:03.95  
      29.47   34.48                                                
 56 Borowiak, Kara M          FR Niagara                         1:06.29  
      30.29   36.00                                                
 57 Young, Kathryn B          JR Bloomsburg                      1:07.36  
      31.41   35.95                                                
 58 Leon, Lauren M            SO Duquesne                        1:08.18  
      30.70   37.48                                                
 59 Whynot, Sarah E           JR Niagara                         1:08.40  
      31.82   36.58                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kundzik, Dawid            SR St. Bonaventure        50.33      49.93   32  
      23.17   26.76                                                
  2 Castaneda, Juan A         SR Bloomsburg             50.11      50.05   28  
      23.28   26.77                                                
  3 Zorsch, Cory J            SO Buffalo                50.23      50.28   27  
      23.52   26.76                                                
  4 Conchuratt, Sam T         SO Xavier                 50.65      50.52   26  
      23.45   27.07                                                
  5 Baker, Chris A            SR St. Bonaventure        50.99      51.03   25  
      23.58   27.45                                                
  6 Schwippert, Matt T        SO Buffalo                51.43      51.21   24  
      23.70   27.51                                                
  7 Drusys, Evinn F           SR Niagara                51.49      51.37   23  
      23.81   27.56                                                
  8 Dugan, Mike R             FR Buffalo                51.30      51.51   22  
      23.76   27.75                                                
B - Final
  9 Long, Steve M             FR IUP                    52.47      51.41   20  
      23.98   27.43                                                
 10 Waldock, Chris J          FR Buffalo                51.57      51.68   17  
      24.07   27.61                                                
 11 Liu, Yi                   JR St. Bonaventure        52.07      51.81   16  
      24.32   27.49                                                
 12 Morejon, Pablo J          SO Xavier                 52.63      51.98   15  
      24.03   27.95                                                
 13 Welch, Joseph             SO Clarion                52.65      53.09   14  
      24.59   28.50                                                
 14 Sciscento, Bobby A        FR IUP                    53.02      53.44   13  
      24.53   28.91                                                
 15 Huger, Josh A             SR IUP                    52.94      53.68   12  
      24.71   28.97                                                
 16 Berloth, Chris M          JR Buffalo                52.54      53.98   11  
      24.83   29.15                                                
C - Final
 17 Maxwell, David L          SO Xavier                 53.44      52.12    9  
      24.49   27.63                                                
 18 Sawma, Brian              SO Niagara                53.08      52.55    7  
      24.33   28.22                                                
 19 Weston, Garet W           SR Clarion                53.50      52.80    6  
      24.21   28.59                                                
 20 Figueroa, Jared              SHIP                   53.19      53.19    5  
      24.39   28.80                                                
 21 Benedict, Chip H          SR Bloomsburg             53.57      53.28    4  
      24.72   28.56                                                
 22 Dilemmo, Mark J           FR Bloomsburg             53.53      53.58    3  
      25.14   28.44                                                
 23 Mackiewicz, John P        FR St. Bonaventure        53.53      54.17    2  
      25.14   29.03                                                
 24 O'Laughlin, Ryan T        SR Niagara                53.63      54.42    1  
      25.27   29.15                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Castaneda, Juan A         SR Bloomsburg                        50.11  
      23.18   26.93                                                
  2 Zorsch, Cory J            SO Buffalo                           50.23  
      23.06   27.17                                                
  3 Kundzik, Dawid            SR St. Bonaventure                   50.33  
      23.68   26.65                                                
  4 Conchuratt, Sam T         SO Xavier                            50.65  
      23.97   26.68                                                
  5 Baker, Chris A            SR St. Bonaventure                   50.99  
      23.75   27.24                                                
  6 Dugan, Mike R             FR Buffalo                           51.30  
      24.04   27.26                                                
  7 Schwippert, Matt T        SO Buffalo                           51.43  
      23.83   27.60                                                
  8 Drusys, Evinn F           SR Niagara                           51.49  
      23.65   27.84                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Waldock, Chris J          FR Buffalo                           51.57  
      24.14   27.43                                                
 10 Liu, Yi                   JR St. Bonaventure                   52.07  
      24.21   27.86                                                
 11 Long, Steve M             FR IUP                               52.47  
      24.15   28.32                                                
 12 Berloth, Chris M          JR Buffalo                           52.54  
      24.51   28.03                                                
 13 Morejon, Pablo J          SO Xavier                            52.63  
      24.03   28.60                                                
 14 Welch, Joseph             SO Clarion                           52.65  
      24.40   28.25                                                
 15 Huger, Josh A             SR IUP                               52.94  
      24.67   28.27                                                
 16 Sciscento, Bobby A        FR IUP                               53.02  
      24.52   28.50                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sawma, Brian              SO Niagara                           53.08  
      24.38   28.70                                                
 18 Figueroa, Jared              SHIP                              53.19  
      24.54   28.65                                                
 19 Maxwell, David L          SO Xavier                            53.44  
      24.78   28.66                                                
 20 Weston, Garet W           SR Clarion                           53.50  
      24.13   29.37                                                
 21 Mackiewicz, John P        FR St. Bonaventure                   53.53  
      25.02   28.51                                                
 21 Dilemmo, Mark J           FR Bloomsburg                        53.53  
      25.01   28.52                                                
 23 Benedict, Chip H          SR Bloomsburg                        53.57  
      24.41   29.16                                                
 24 O'Laughlin, Ryan T        SR Niagara                           53.63  
      24.88   28.75                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Smullen, Tim                 SHIP                              53.70  
      24.58   29.12                                                
 26 Tipper, Royce             FR Clarion                           53.71  
      25.04   28.67                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Stefferud, Erik H         JR Bloomsburg                        53.78  
      25.08   28.70                                                
 28 Roof, John H              SR Xavier                            53.89  
      25.25   28.64                                                
 29 Dunleavy, Casey R         SO Clarion                           54.09  
      24.73   29.36                                                
 30 Borgioni, Joeseph            SHIP                              54.42  
      25.27   29.15                                                
 31 Nolan, John E             SO Xavier                            54.50  
      25.31   29.19                                                
 32 Malloy, Tom M             FR Bloomsburg                        54.55  
      25.67   28.88                                                
 33 Steider, Dustin J         FR IUP                               55.01  
      25.37   29.64                                                
 34 Safran, Ben H             SR Bloomsburg                        55.55  
      25.55   30.00                                                
 35 Robbins, Shawn H             SHIP                              58.04  
      26.24   31.80                                                
 36 Delecki, Justin D         SR Niagara                           58.77  
      26.25   32.52                                                
 37 Varvaro, Adam J           FR Bloomsburg                        59.95  
      26.76   33.19                                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Schumacher, Danielle M    SO Illinois St          1:53.14    1:52.39   32  
      26.81   28.73   28.46   28.39                                
  2 Peglar, Kari E            SR Xavier               1:53.20    1:53.44   28  
      26.65   28.90   29.14   28.75                                
  3 Zimmer, Becca A           SO Akron                1:53.66    1:53.60   27  
      27.25   28.57   29.02   28.76                                
  4 Alland, Tori R            SO Illinois St          1:54.04    1:54.15   26  
      26.86   28.92   28.97   29.40                                
  5 Fisher, Amy S                SHIP                 1:54.90    1:54.70   25  
      27.02   29.01   29.46   29.21                                
  6 Deren, Jordan T           SR Buffalo              1:54.65    1:55.03   24  
      27.32   29.37   29.38   28.96                                
  7 Finnerty, Meg J           JR Akron                1:55.40    1:55.58   23  
      27.20   29.27   29.51   29.60                                
  8 Simmons, Caroline I       SO Buffalo              1:55.37    1:57.01   22  
      27.67   29.74   30.21   29.39                                
B - Final
  9 McCandless, Kristen          SHIP                 1:55.56    1:55.13   20  
      27.30   29.08   29.44   29.31                                
 10 McClelland, Amanda L      JR Duquesne             1:56.93    1:55.60   17  
      27.16   29.49   29.66   29.29                                
 11 Magee, Kristi E           JR Duquesne             1:55.44    1:55.97   16  
      26.77   29.53   29.63   30.04                                
 12 Dietrich, Jeannette       FR St. Bonaventure      1:56.83    1:56.11   15  
      26.82   29.89   29.80   29.60                                
 13 Raynor, Grace A           FR Xavier               1:56.93    1:56.78   14  
      27.22   30.03   30.15   29.38                                
 14 Brown, Julie                 SHIP                 1:56.77    1:57.24   13  
      26.91   29.91   30.39   30.03                                
 15 Terzis, Lauren D          SR Illinois St          1:55.41    1:57.26   12  
      27.14   29.12   30.48   30.52                                
 16 Oleskiw, Wendy C          SO St. Bonaventure      1:57.01    1:57.55   11  
      27.04   29.85   30.58   30.08                                
C - Final
 17 Corcoran, Abby T          JR OU                   1:57.15    1:55.21    9  
      27.75   30.16   28.94   28.36                                
 18 Miller, Emma E            SO Buffalo              1:57.03    1:56.38    7  
      27.52   29.67   29.97   29.22                                
 19 Majkut, Angela C          SR Duquesne             1:57.12    1:56.97    6  
      26.97   29.13   30.22   30.65                                
 20 Bachler, Ashley N         SR Illinois St          1:57.06    1:57.04    5  
      27.59   29.91   29.98   29.56                                
 21 Janosky, Christina        FR IUP                  1:57.08    1:57.08    4  
      27.45   29.48   30.54   29.61                                
 22 Susmarski, Emily F        SO Illinois St          1:57.10    1:57.15    3  
      27.29   29.86   30.41   29.59                                
 23 Emerich, Becca L          SO Akron                1:57.12    1:57.50    2  
      27.67   29.98   30.03   29.82                                
 24 Alshouse, Lauren E        SO IUP                  1:57.44    1:58.27    1  
      26.75   29.39   31.07   31.06                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schumacher, Danielle M    SO Illinois St                     1:53.14  
      26.73   28.90   29.09   28.42                                
  2 Peglar, Kari E            SR Xavier                          1:53.20  
      26.52   28.59   28.96   29.13                                
  3 Zimmer, Becca A           SO Akron                           1:53.66  
      26.82   28.44   29.15   29.25                                
  4 Alland, Tori R            SO Illinois St                     1:54.04  
      26.28   28.92   29.33   29.51                                
  5 Deren, Jordan T           SR Buffalo                         1:54.65  
      26.93   28.93   29.56   29.23                                
  6 Fisher, Amy S                SHIP                            1:54.90  
      27.26   29.18   29.47   28.99                                
  7 Simmons, Caroline I       SO Buffalo                         1:55.37  
      26.87   29.15   29.86   29.49                                
  8 Finnerty, Meg J           JR Akron                           1:55.40  
      26.27   28.85   29.68   30.60                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Terzis, Lauren D          SR Illinois St                     1:55.41  
      27.12   28.95   29.81   29.53                                
 10 Magee, Kristi E           JR Duquesne                        1:55.44  
      26.60   29.00   29.73   30.11                                
 11 McCandless, Kristen          SHIP                            1:55.56  
      26.84   28.94   29.90   29.88                                
 12 Brown, Julie                 SHIP                            1:56.77  
      27.09   29.86   30.59   29.23                                
 13 Dietrich, Jeannette       FR St. Bonaventure                 1:56.83  
      26.77   29.72   30.23   30.11                                
 14 Raynor, Grace A           FR Xavier                          1:56.93  
      27.47   29.82   30.18   29.46                                
 14 McClelland, Amanda L      JR Duquesne                        1:56.93  
      27.17   29.45   30.20   30.11                                
 16 Oleskiw, Wendy C          SO St. Bonaventure                 1:57.01  
      26.96   29.68   30.73   29.64                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Miller, Emma E            SO Buffalo                         1:57.03  
      27.62   29.54   30.09   29.78                                
 18 Bachler, Ashley N         SR Illinois St                     1:57.06  
      27.71   29.75   29.98   29.62                                
 19 Janosky, Christina        FR IUP                             1:57.08  
      26.70   29.15   30.53   30.70                                
 20 Susmarski, Emily F        SO Illinois St                     1:57.10  
      26.33   29.01   30.01   31.75                                
 21 Emerich, Becca L          SO Akron                           1:57.12  
      27.31   29.62   29.94   30.25                                
 21 Majkut, Angela C          SR Duquesne                        1:57.12  
      26.98   29.47   30.21   30.46                                
 23 Corcoran, Abby T          JR OU                              1:57.15  
      26.69   29.54   30.27   30.65                                
 24 Alshouse, Lauren E        SO IUP                             1:57.44  
      27.09   30.54   30.15   29.66                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Gegesky, Megan A          SO OU                              1:57.49  
      27.87   29.78   29.93   29.91                                
 26 Kettrick, Aubrey          SO Niagara                         1:57.74  
      27.06   29.46   30.60   30.62                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Capozzi, Nicole E            SHIP                            1:57.80  
      27.21   29.61   30.25   30.73                                
 28 DeVincent, Julia L        SO Bloomsburg                      1:57.81  
      27.50   29.74   30.37   30.20                                
 29 Fischbach, Courtney M     SO Akron                           1:58.46  
      27.76   29.93   30.49   30.28                                
 30 Wilkes, Olivia C          FR Xavier                          1:58.66  
      27.20   29.75   30.90   30.81                                
 31 Cox, Court M              FR Xavier                          1:58.82  
      27.46   29.49   30.68   31.19                                
 32 Burrows, Megan E          JR Clarion                         1:58.93  
      27.35   29.74   30.59   31.25                                
 33 Brownrigg, Julia M           SHIP                            1:59.12  
      26.88   29.73   31.36   31.15                                
 34 Johnston, Bethany M       SR IUP                             1:59.13  
      27.36   29.73   30.96   31.08                                
 35 Herron, Laura E           SR Clarion                         1:59.23  
      28.38   30.36   30.49   30.00                                
 36 Adank, Dani N             SO Buffalo                         1:59.35  
      28.57   30.20   30.28   30.30                                
 37 Donovan, Annie M          JR OU                              1:59.39  
      26.80   29.83   31.09   31.67                                
 38 Bowling, Meghan E         JR Akron                           1:59.44  
      28.29   30.01   30.70   30.44                                
 39 Molano, Chanele E         JR IUP                             1:59.67  
      27.37   30.08   31.13   31.09                                
 40 Mason, Logan A            SO Buffalo                         1:59.69  
      27.44   29.90   31.22   31.13                                
 41 Steel, Miranda T          JR Bloomsburg                      1:59.71  
      27.70   30.00   31.43   30.58                                
 42 Stoeppelman, Michele M    JR Illinois St                     1:59.72  
      27.45   29.99   31.40   30.88                                
 43 Sharkey, Renae E          SR Buffalo                         1:59.78  
      27.39   30.32   31.20   30.87                                
 44 Shields, Courtney P       SO Xavier                          2:00.00  
      27.14   29.67   30.85   32.34                                
 45 Darwish, Rafia S          SO Akron                           2:00.05  
      27.11   30.78   31.73   30.43                                
 46 Weisenbach, Kayla J       SO Bloomsburg                      2:00.13  
      27.72   29.89   30.80   31.72                                
 47 Chandler, Keri A          JR Buffalo                         2:00.24  
      27.78   29.99   31.01   31.46                                
 48 Long, Ally M              SO IUP                             2:00.39  
      27.57   30.53   30.98   31.31                                
 49 Nedley, Holly L           FR Clarion                         2:00.52  
      27.16   30.66   31.79   30.91                                
 50 Windemuller, Randi C      SO Xavier                          2:00.80  
      27.45   30.17   31.39   31.79                                
 51 Kisloski, Emily A         FR Niagara                         2:00.93  
      27.94   30.15   31.11   31.73                                
 52 Weslaski, Paige N         FR St. Bonaventure                 2:01.03  
      28.17   30.58   31.29   30.99                                
 53 Pertz, DeAnn L            JR Duquesne                        2:01.10  
      28.30   30.14   31.05   31.61                                
 54 Nauman, Rachel M          FR Bloomsburg                      2:01.40  
      27.69   30.23   31.89   31.59                                
 55 Sykes, Erin C             SR Duquesne                        2:01.59  
      27.79   30.58   31.73   31.49                                
 56 Quigley, Paige D          JR Clarion                         2:01.64  
      27.97   29.77   31.43   32.47                                
 57 Stiles, Colleen M            SHIP                            2:01.71  
      27.98   30.56   31.62   31.55                                
 58 Stusnick, Jessica A          SHIP                            2:02.04  
      27.97   30.88   31.63   31.56                                
 59 McKay, Claire M           FR Xavier                          2:02.50  
      28.39   31.03   31.59   31.49                                
 60 Dawson, Mollie E          FR Bloomsburg                      2:02.64  
      28.45   30.67   32.01   31.51                                
 61 Healy, Kelly A            SO Illinois St                     2:02.77  
      27.37   30.68   32.54   32.18                                
 62 Bauer, Ashley R           SO Bloomsburg                      2:03.00  
      27.99   30.68   32.07   32.26                                
 63 Pascarella, Erica         SO St. Bonaventure                 2:03.13  
      28.45   31.00   31.90   31.78                                
 64 Florida, Janelle          FR Clarion                         2:03.95  
      28.35   30.64   32.21   32.75                                
 65 Hunsinger, Rachel M       SO Akron                           2:05.00  
      27.27   30.74   33.19   33.80                                
 66 Dostall, Danielle C       FR Akron                           2:05.23  
      28.27   31.75   32.72   32.49                                
 67 Costa, Caitlin M          SR Illinois St                     2:05.38  
      29.56   31.34   32.38   32.10                                
 68 Pfohl, Kaley A            JR Niagara                         2:05.44  
      28.96   31.35   32.45   32.68                                
 69 McNair, Laura K           SR Bloomsburg                      2:05.95  
      29.11   32.76   32.35   31.73                                
 70 Brezinsky, Julie          SR St. Bonaventure                 2:06.02  
      28.95   31.71   32.56   32.80                                
 71 Marcin, Megan M           SO Niagara                         2:06.11  
      29.79   31.62   32.49   32.21                                
 72 Husk, Kelsy A             JR Bloomsburg                      2:06.47  
      29.27   32.54   32.07   32.59                                
 73 Williams, Megan M         JR Clarion                         2:06.56  
      29.25   31.87   32.86   32.58                                
 74 Dygert, Mallorie E        FR St. Bonaventure                 2:07.38  
      28.05   30.90   33.73   34.70                                
 75 Small, Sara G                SHIP                            2:08.09  
      29.33   32.60   33.57   32.59                                
 76 Conard, Sam M             FR IUP                             2:08.36  
      29.07   31.88   33.78   33.63                                
 77 O'Laughlin, Chelsea M     FR Niagara                         2:08.99  
      28.24   32.13   34.20   34.42                                
 78 Varga, Kristen A          FR Akron                           2:09.93  
      28.82   32.81   33.77   34.53                                
 79 Symosko, Sheri L          FR Clarion                         2:10.38  
      28.96   32.51   34.46   34.45                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Green, Nathan             SR Xavier               1:42.50    1:39.85   32  
      23.96   25.78   25.10   25.01                                
  2 Appleby, Ben M            SO Clarion              1:42.22    1:42.69   28  
      23.96   25.71   25.89   27.13                                
  3 Rowan, Ethan H            SO St. Bonaventure      1:43.06    1:42.80   27  
      23.76   25.86   26.67   26.51                                
  4 Hogan, Matt T             SO Buffalo              1:44.35    1:43.36   26  
      24.14   26.43   26.51   26.28                                
  5 Martin, James A           FR St. Bonaventure      1:44.28    1:44.02   25  
      24.30   26.18   26.60   26.94                                
  6 Schneider, Dan            SO Xavier               1:44.18    1:44.29   24  
      24.59   26.66   26.50   26.54                                
  7 Dansa, Mike               JR St. Bonaventure      1:44.39    1:44.55   23  
      24.47   26.39   27.02   26.67                                
  8 Naylor, Eric M               SHIP                 1:44.25    1:44.86   22  
      24.17   26.27   27.08   27.34                                
B - Final
  9 Heine, Jared L            JR Buffalo              1:45.63    1:43.93   20  
      23.58   26.25   27.09   27.01                                
 10 Proudfoot, Simon D        JR Buffalo              1:44.67    1:44.86   17  
      24.20   26.13   26.84   27.69                                
 11 Pisano, Jake F            FR Niagara              1:45.54    1:45.03   16  
      24.48   26.16   26.94   27.45                                
 12 Smith, Walter P           JR IUP                  1:46.02    1:45.78   15  
      24.96   27.39   26.98   26.45                                
 13 Gordon, David B           SO Xavier               1:46.78    1:47.23   14  
      24.78   27.10   27.69   27.66                                
 14 Hartwell, Mike W          FR St. Bonaventure      1:46.98    1:47.27   13  
      25.02   26.96   27.81   27.48                                
 15 Robins, Cliff B           SO Xavier               1:46.64    1:48.25   12  
      24.85   26.94   27.61   28.85                                
 16 Wallace, Mike J           SO Bloomsburg           1:46.48    1:48.61   11  
      24.55   27.48   28.14   28.44                                
C - Final
 17 Donovan, David N          SO IUP                  1:47.84    1:46.10    9  
      24.74   26.75   27.53   27.08                                
 18 Termin, Anthony P         JR IUP                  1:47.28    1:46.95    7  
      24.52   26.98   27.97   27.48                                
 19 Phiambolis, Robert J         SHIP                 1:47.59    1:47.26    6  
      25.20   26.97   27.52   27.57                                
 20 Squire, Nick F            JR Niagara              1:48.83    1:47.88    5  
      25.22   26.91   27.75   28.00                                
 21 Steele, Tommy A           FR Buffalo              1:47.47    1:48.15    4  
      24.31   26.88   28.24   28.72                                
 22 Rice, Zach J              SO Buffalo              1:48.81    1:48.34    3  
      25.55   27.93   28.09   26.77                                
 23 Garman, Paul D            SO Buffalo              1:48.11    1:48.36    2  
      25.72   28.40   27.38   26.86                                
 24 Harvey, Scott A           FR Clarion              1:48.34    1:48.80    1  
      25.28   27.56   28.38   27.58                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Appleby, Ben M            SO Clarion                         1:42.22  
      24.00   25.46   26.02   26.74                                
  2 Green, Nathan             SR Xavier                          1:42.50  
      24.48   25.75   26.46   25.81                                
  3 Rowan, Ethan H            SO St. Bonaventure                 1:43.06  
      23.82   25.94   27.09   26.21                                
  4 Schneider, Dan            SO Xavier                          1:44.18  
      24.42   26.32   26.57   26.87                                
  5 Naylor, Eric M               SHIP                            1:44.25  
      24.21   26.43   26.73   26.88                                
  6 Martin, James A           FR St. Bonaventure                 1:44.28  
      24.59   26.59   26.48   26.62                                
  7 Hogan, Matt T             SO Buffalo                         1:44.35  
      23.50   26.49   26.95   27.41                                
  8 Dansa, Mike               JR St. Bonaventure                 1:44.39  
      24.04   26.17   26.88   27.30                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Proudfoot, Simon D        JR Buffalo                         1:44.67  
      24.72   26.60   27.03   26.32                                
 10 Pisano, Jake F            FR Niagara                         1:45.54  
      24.38   25.91   27.52   27.73                                
 11 Heine, Jared L            JR Buffalo                         1:45.63  
      24.39   26.76   27.49   26.99                                
 12 Smith, Walter P           JR IUP                             1:46.02  
      25.01   27.84   26.89   26.28                                
 13 Wallace, Mike J           SO Bloomsburg                      1:46.48  
      23.32   26.47   27.91   28.78                                
 14 Robins, Cliff B           SO Xavier                          1:46.64  
      24.42   26.41   27.33   28.48                                
 15 Gordon, David B           SO Xavier                          1:46.78  
      24.42   26.84   27.51   28.01                                
 16 Hartwell, Mike W          FR St. Bonaventure                 1:46.98  
      24.37   26.33   27.86   28.42                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Termin, Anthony P         JR IUP                             1:47.28  
      24.59   26.78   27.96   27.95                                
 18 Steele, Tommy A           FR Buffalo                         1:47.47  
      24.23   26.84   27.95   28.45                                
 19 Phiambolis, Robert J         SHIP                            1:47.59  
      25.28   27.06   27.23   28.02                                
 20 Donovan, David N          SO IUP                             1:47.84  
      24.77   26.83   28.06   28.18                                
 21 Garman, Paul D            SO Buffalo                         1:48.11  
      24.61   27.54   27.85   28.11                                
 22 Harvey, Scott A           FR Clarion                         1:48.34  
      25.04   27.21   28.20   27.89                                
 23 Rice, Zach J              SO Buffalo                         1:48.81  
      25.30   27.31   28.16   28.04                                
 24 Squire, Nick F            JR Niagara                         1:48.83  
      25.25   27.27   28.17   28.14                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 King, John S              SR Bloomsburg                      1:49.67  
      25.23   27.95   28.40   28.09                                
 26 Small, Brady P            FR Niagara                         1:50.11  
      25.03   27.24   28.76   29.08                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Smrekar, Ryan P           SO Buffalo                         1:50.15  
      24.40   27.29   28.91   29.55                                
 28 McWhorter, Doug D         SO IUP                             1:50.16  
      24.06   27.28   28.47   30.35                                
 29 Keefe, Mike                  SHIP                            1:50.34  
      24.46   27.57   29.35   28.96                                
 30 Robinson, Jared S         SR St. Bonaventure                 1:50.39  
      25.01   27.54   28.55   29.29                                
 31 Jennings, Kevin M         SR Niagara                         1:50.73  
      24.32   28.08   29.32   29.01                                
 32 Knight, Andrew C          SR Xavier                          1:50.83  
      25.18   28.26   28.79   28.60                                
 33 Malone, Brendan D         FR Bloomsburg                      1:50.90  
      26.36   27.88   29.08   27.58                                
 34 Kendall, Jamie               SHIP                            1:51.15  
      25.68   28.31   28.78   28.38                                
 35 Nieves, Francis J         JR St. Bonaventure                 1:51.58  
      26.25   28.44   29.08   27.81                                
 36 Donohue, Sean M           JR Clarion                         1:51.87  
      24.81   27.46   29.41   30.19                                
 37 Dilemmo, Mark J           FR Bloomsburg                      1:52.00  
      25.53   28.99   28.64   28.84                                
 38 Westley, Ryan                SHIP                            1:52.13  
      25.01   28.39   29.09   29.64                                
 39 Eichenlaub, Jack G        SO Bloomsburg                      1:52.19  
      25.94   28.96   28.98   28.31                                
 40 Hayes, Tom M              JR Bloomsburg                      1:52.27  
      25.67   28.20   29.28   29.12                                
 41 Mentzell, Cullen G        SR Bloomsburg                      1:52.35  
      26.19   28.20   28.95   29.01                                
 42 Ferguson, Tyler R         SR Niagara                         1:52.54  
      25.37   28.22   28.99   29.96                                
 43 Walker, Mike L            FR Bloomsburg                      1:53.36  
      26.72   29.20   29.10   28.34                                
 44 Lanoue, Eddie J              SHIP                            1:55.05  
      26.25   28.86   30.12   29.82                                
 45 Fetzer, Grant W           SO Clarion                         1:56.74  
      26.58   29.68   30.37   30.11                                
 46 Pataky, Jay               JR IUP                             1:59.22  
      26.28   30.50   31.98   30.46                                
 47 Zehr, Nick B              SO Niagara                         2:00.22  
      26.72   30.00   31.48   32.02                                
 48 Angeli, Corbin            JR Clarion                         2:02.72  
      27.23   29.83   31.75   33.91                                
 -- Shaheen, Luke L           SR IUP                                  DQ  
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Connolly, Kelly A         SR Clarion              1:05.32    1:04.91   32  
      30.38   34.53                                                
  2 Marecki, Brynn R          JR Buffalo              1:05.22    1:04.94   28  
      30.49   34.45                                                
  3 Gutowski, Paige A         FR St. Bonaventure      1:06.04    1:05.88   27  
      31.14   34.74                                                
  4 Mitidieri, Allyson J      FR IUP                  1:05.65    1:06.72   26  
      31.74   34.98                                                
  5 Chomicz, Petra            JR OU                   1:06.88    1:07.07   25  
      31.25   35.82                                                
  6 Zajko, Caitie             SO Duquesne             1:07.32    1:07.10   24  
      31.61   35.49                                                
  7 Barbour, Kelsey T         FR Buffalo              1:07.21    1:07.25   23  
      31.69   35.56                                                
  8 McNeil, Brittany A        JR Bloomsburg           1:07.20    1:07.46   22  
      31.60   35.86                                                
B - Final
  9 Hocson, Hillary M         SO Duquesne             1:07.44    1:06.43   20  
      30.93   35.50                                                
 10 Colby, Kendra L           FR Akron                1:08.35    1:06.93   17  
      31.30   35.63                                                
 11 Funk, Lauren E            SO OU                   1:09.11    1:07.65   16  
      31.72   35.93                                                
 12 Brooks, Katey L           SO OU                   1:08.71    1:07.82   15  
      31.91   35.91                                                
 13 McGee, Jessica M          JR Illinois St          1:07.54    1:07.91   14  
      31.59   36.32                                                
 14 Woolbright, Arica C       SO Illinois St          1:08.55    1:08.78   13  
      32.54   36.24                                                
 15 Hyde, Natalie N           FR Xavier               1:09.10    1:09.00   12  
      32.54   36.46                                                
 16 Sewell, Madi H            SO Clarion              1:08.93    1:09.48   11  
      32.64   36.84                                                
C - Final
 17 Bishop, Liz A             SO OU                   1:09.81    1:07.11    9  
      31.51   35.60                                                
 18 Rosebaugh, Christine E    SO Duquesne             1:10.14    1:09.00    7  
      32.19   36.81                                                
 19 Ferrigno, Lisa A          SR Bloomsburg           1:09.67    1:09.14    6  
      32.09   37.05                                                
 20 Courtney, Mckenzie L      FR St. Bonaventure      1:10.21    1:09.42    5  
      32.94   36.48                                                
 21 Szymkowiak, Rachel A      SO Akron                1:09.78    1:09.59    4  
      32.62   36.97                                                
 22 Dougherty, Whitney A      FR St. Bonaventure      1:09.92    1:09.97    3  
      32.83   37.14                                                
 23 Clark, Emily J            FR IUP                  1:10.46    1:10.17    2  
      32.71   37.46                                                
 24 Buechele, Morgan L        SO Illinois St          1:09.97    1:11.70    1  
      33.71   37.99                                                
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Marecki, Brynn R          JR Buffalo                         1:05.22  
      30.85   34.37                                                
  2 Connolly, Kelly A         SR Clarion                         1:05.32  
      30.43   34.89                                                
  3 Mitidieri, Allyson J      FR IUP                             1:05.65  
      31.36   34.29                                                
  4 Gutowski, Paige A         FR St. Bonaventure                 1:06.04  
      31.05   34.99                                                
  5 Chomicz, Petra            JR OU                              1:06.88  
      31.62   35.26                                                
  6 McNeil, Brittany A        JR Bloomsburg                      1:07.20  
      31.51   35.69                                                
  7 Barbour, Kelsey T         FR Buffalo                         1:07.21  
      31.93   35.28                                                
  8 Zajko, Caitie             SO Duquesne                        1:07.32  
      31.89   35.43                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hocson, Hillary M         SO Duquesne                        1:07.44  
      31.56   35.88                                                
 10 McGee, Jessica M          JR Illinois St                     1:07.54  
      31.56   35.98                                                
 11 Colby, Kendra L           FR Akron                           1:08.35  
      31.91   36.44                                                
 12 Woolbright, Arica C       SO Illinois St                     1:08.55  
      32.07   36.48                                                
 13 Brooks, Katey L           SO OU                              1:08.71  
      32.21   36.50                                                
 14 Sewell, Madi H            SO Clarion                         1:08.93  
      32.16   36.77                                                
 15 Hyde, Natalie N           FR Xavier                          1:09.10  
      33.17   35.93                                                
 16 Funk, Lauren E            SO OU                              1:09.11  
      32.55   36.56                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ferrigno, Lisa A          SR Bloomsburg                      1:09.67  
      32.64   37.03                                                
 18 Szymkowiak, Rachel A      SO Akron                           1:09.78  
      32.61   37.17                                                
 19 Bishop, Liz A             SO OU                              1:09.81  
      32.55   37.26                                                
 20 Dougherty, Whitney A      FR St. Bonaventure                 1:09.92  
      32.65   37.27                                                
 21 Buechele, Morgan L        SO Illinois St                     1:09.97  
      32.50   37.47                                                
 22 Rosebaugh, Christine E    SO Duquesne                        1:10.14  
      32.52   37.62                                                
 23 Courtney, Mckenzie L      FR St. Bonaventure                 1:10.21  
      33.01   37.20                                                
 24 Clark, Emily J            FR IUP                             1:10.46  
      33.31   37.15                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Swies, Alex C             SO Buffalo                         1:10.49  
      33.00   37.49                                                
 26 Crane, Erica L            FR Niagara                         1:11.13  
      33.20   37.93                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Wrecsics, Danielle M      SR Bloomsburg                      1:11.24  
      34.17   37.07                                                
 28 Newman, Nicole            FR IUP                             1:11.40  
      33.98   37.42                                                
 29 Cloud, Heather C          SR Duquesne                        1:11.42  
      33.50   37.92                                                
 30 Luzik, Ali P              FR Bloomsburg                      1:11.54  
      33.17   38.37                                                
 31 Breymier, Jessica L       SO Akron                           1:11.90  
      33.93   37.97                                                
 32 Weaver, Heather              SHIP                            1:12.19  
      34.32   37.87                                                
 33 McGarry, Jess A           FR Bloomsburg                      1:12.30  
      34.02   38.28                                                
 34 Pojman, Lauren E          JR Illinois St                     1:12.37  
      34.06   38.31                                                
 35 Duggan, Kelly E           JR Bloomsburg                      1:12.38  
      33.98   38.40                                                
 36 McNutt, Ali L             FR Akron                           1:12.42  
      33.83   38.59                                                
 37 Pohlman, Haley A          SO Xavier                          1:12.72  
      33.88   38.84                                                
 38 Parker, Katie E           FR St. Bonaventure                 1:13.21  
      34.29   38.92                                                
 39 Jerman, Alli              SO Duquesne                        1:13.60  
      35.53   38.07                                                
 40 Universal, Sarah A        JR Niagara                         1:13.61  
      34.03   39.58                                                
 41 Siggins, Amber M          JR Illinois St                     1:14.07  
      34.63   39.44                                                
 42 Tolbert, Kasey N          SR OU                              1:16.36  
      36.03   40.33                                                
 43 Dell' Arciprete, Gabriel  FR Niagara                         1:16.87  
      36.57   40.30                                                
 44 Perugini, Rachel             SHIP                            1:17.22  
      35.89   41.33                                                
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Minford, Sean J              SHIP                   58.46      58.01   32  
      27.32   30.69                                                
  2 Nelson, Derek A           FR Clarion                58.85      58.30   28  
      27.61   30.69                                                
  3 Meints, Josh C            SO Buffalo                58.32      58.38   27  
      27.24   31.14                                                
  4 Murphy, Kevin P           SR St. Bonaventure        59.35      59.01   26  
      27.96   31.05                                                
  5 Stewart, Rick J           SO Xavier                 59.76      59.19   25  
      27.82   31.37                                                
  6 Wilson, Chadeau           JR Xavier                 59.35      59.29   24  
      27.24   32.05                                                
  7 Muller, Christian S       SO Buffalo                59.25      59.56   23  
      27.20   32.36                                                
  8 Nenashev, Ilya            JR St. Bonaventure        59.81      59.80   22  
      27.84   31.96                                                
B - Final
  9 Castaneda, Juan A         SR Bloomsburg           1:00.89      59.94   20  
      28.44   31.50                                                
 10 Resila, Nate J            FR Niagara              1:00.39    1:00.17   17  
      28.13   32.04                                                
 11 Keirns, Garrett J         SO Xavier               1:00.47    1:00.19   16  
      28.07   32.12                                                
 12 Proudfit, Michael         FR Clarion              1:00.46    1:00.44   15  
      28.47   31.97                                                
 13 Burud, Michael A          FR St. Bonaventure      1:00.91    1:00.51   14  
      28.59   31.92                                                
 14 Yeager, Derek M              SHIP                 1:01.00    1:00.83   13  
      28.03   32.80                                                
 15 Busada, Mike A            SR Bloomsburg           1:01.02    1:00.91   12  
      29.20   31.71                                                
 16 Dansa, Mike               JR St. Bonaventure      1:00.03    1:01.72   11  
      28.43   33.29                                                
C - Final
 17 Gell, Sterling V          SR Buffalo              1:01.40    1:00.22    9  
      27.97   32.25                                                
 18 Dorsch, Tim R             JR Bloomsburg           1:01.68    1:00.84    7  
      28.31   32.53                                                
 19 Prete, Tyler J               SHIP                 1:01.54    1:01.53    6  
      29.14   32.39                                                
 20 Rutkowski, Bob J          FR St. Bonaventure      1:02.16    1:01.77    5  
      29.09   32.68                                                
 21 Page, Scott               SR Niagara              1:02.10    1:01.82    4  
      29.43   32.39                                                
 22 Snyder, Dylan             FR Clarion              1:01.52    1:01.83    3  
      28.30   33.53                                                
 23 Williams, Curtis B        JR Buffalo              1:02.24    1:01.92    2  
      29.23   32.69                                                
 24 Franke, Michael           SR Xavier               1:01.84    1:02.12    1  
      28.43   33.69                                                
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Meints, Josh C            SO Buffalo                           58.32  
      26.94   31.38                                                
  2 Minford, Sean J              SHIP                              58.46  
      27.49   30.97                                                
  3 Nelson, Derek A           FR Clarion                           58.85  
      27.77   31.08                                                
  4 Muller, Christian S       SO Buffalo                           59.25  
      27.26   31.99                                                
  5 Murphy, Kevin P           SR St. Bonaventure                   59.35  
      27.68   31.67                                                
  5 Wilson, Chadeau           JR Xavier                            59.35  
      27.51   31.84                                                
  7 Stewart, Rick J           SO Xavier                            59.76  
      28.42   31.34                                                
  8 Nenashev, Ilya            JR St. Bonaventure                   59.81  
      28.03   31.78                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dansa, Mike               JR St. Bonaventure                 1:00.03  
      27.95   32.08                                                
 10 Resila, Nate J            FR Niagara                         1:00.39  
      28.02   32.37                                                
 11 Proudfit, Michael         FR Clarion                         1:00.46  
      28.26   32.20                                                
 12 Keirns, Garrett J         SO Xavier                          1:00.47  
      28.31   32.16                                                
 13 Castaneda, Juan A         SR Bloomsburg                      1:00.89  
      28.25   32.64                                                
 14 Burud, Michael A          FR St. Bonaventure                 1:00.91  
      29.14   31.77                                                
 15 Yeager, Derek M              SHIP                            1:01.00  
      28.21   32.79                                                
 16 Busada, Mike A            SR Bloomsburg                      1:01.02  
      28.72   32.30                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gell, Sterling V          SR Buffalo                         1:01.40  
      28.05   33.35                                                
 18 Snyder, Dylan             FR Clarion                         1:01.52  
      28.76   32.76                                                
 19 Prete, Tyler J               SHIP                            1:01.54  
      29.16   32.38                                                
 20 Dorsch, Tim R             JR Bloomsburg                      1:01.68  
      29.11   32.57                                                
 21 Franke, Michael           SR Xavier                          1:01.84  
      28.51   33.33                                                
 22 Page, Scott               SR Niagara                         1:02.10  
      29.12   32.98                                                
 23 Rutkowski, Bob J          FR St. Bonaventure                 1:02.16  
      29.76   32.40                                                
 24 Williams, Curtis B        JR Buffalo                         1:02.24  
      28.93   33.31                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Washington, Tyler B       FR Bloomsburg                      1:02.30  
      29.20   33.10                                                
 26 Rossi, Drew C             SO Niagara                         1:02.39  
      28.90   33.49                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Ortlieb, Nick J           SO Bloomsburg                      1:03.08  
      29.64   33.44                                                
 28 Stephens, Nate P          SO IUP                             1:03.12  
      29.13   33.99                                                
 29 Cillo, Josh D             SO Bloomsburg                      1:03.20  
      29.23   33.97                                                
 30 Fry, Joshua               JR Clarion                         1:05.55  
      30.52   35.03                                                
 31 Smith, Sean P             FR IUP                             1:05.73  
      31.22   34.51                                                
 32 Wilson, Zach P            JR Bloomsburg                      1:05.75  
      30.22   35.53                                                
 33 Hall, Vincent S           FR IUP                             1:06.75  
      30.73   36.02                                                
 34 Wilmoth, Luke             SR Clarion                         1:10.44  
      33.17   37.27                                                
 35 Angeli, Corbin            JR Clarion                         1:13.04  
      33.94   39.10                                                
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Heim, Rachel A            SR OU                     58.24      55.24   32  
      26.73   28.51                                                
  2 Bocharnikova, Anastasia   SO OU                     58.13      55.91   28  
      27.10   28.81                                                
  3 Shull, Kayla R            SO Clarion                57.24      56.54   27  
      27.28   29.26                                                
  4 Bogue, Courtney L         JR Clarion                57.08      57.11   26  
      27.56   29.55                                                
  5 Cross, Kelsea A           SO Akron                  58.16      57.41   25  
      27.95   29.46                                                
  6 Claycomb, Morgan E        JR Duquesne               57.47      57.44   24  
      27.77   29.67                                                
  7 Gomberg, Molly C          SR Illinois St            58.39      58.49   23  
      28.82   29.67                                                
  8 Raynor, Grace A           FR Xavier                 58.77      58.89   22  
      28.87   30.02                                                
B - Final
  9 Stearns, Rachel L         FR OU                     58.93      58.02   20  
      28.35   29.67                                                
 10 Mattucci, Gina M          SR Clarion                58.92      58.38   17  
      28.40   29.98                                                
 11 Halley, Erica L           FR Illinois St            59.40      58.94   16  
      29.10   29.84                                                
 12 Pratt-Collins, Katelyn J  SO Buffalo                59.50      59.32   15  
      28.78   30.54                                                
 13 Sagaser, Katelynn         SO Clarion                59.66      59.46   14  
      28.92   30.54                                                
 14 Mangis, Bri               SR Duquesne               59.44      59.51   13  
      28.84   30.67                                                
 15 Shelly, Kaitlyn M            SHIP                   59.35      59.56   12  
      28.99   30.57                                                
 16 Moore, Karly M            SO Buffalo                58.77      59.57   11  
      28.99   30.58                                                
C - Final
 17 Schade, Kim               SR Duquesne               59.99      59.85    9  
      28.47   31.38                                                
 18 Hoover, Holly G           SR Xavier               1:00.18    1:00.03    7  
      28.70   31.33                                                
 19 Winkler, Brianna A        SO Illinois St          1:00.06    1:00.10    6  
      29.08   31.02                                                
 20 Raspopovich, Molly R      SO Akron                1:00.13    1:00.13    5  
      28.63   31.50                                                
 21 Bulmahn, Julia C          SO Niagara              1:00.55    1:00.50    4  
      29.29   31.21                                                
 22 Power, Katie              SO OU                   1:00.32    1:00.90    3  
      29.29   31.61                                                
 23 Valentine, Katie O        SR St. Bonaventure      1:00.63    1:00.95    2  
      30.05   30.90                                                
 24 Sharkey, Renae E          SR Buffalo              1:00.40    1:01.11    1  
      29.57   31.54                                                
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bogue, Courtney L         JR Clarion                           57.08  
      27.66   29.42                                                
  2 Shull, Kayla R            SO Clarion                           57.24  
      27.44   29.80                                                
  3 Claycomb, Morgan E        JR Duquesne                          57.47  
      28.17   29.30                                                
  4 Bocharnikova, Anastasia   SO OU                                58.13  
      28.17   29.96                                                
  5 Cross, Kelsea A           SO Akron                             58.16  
      28.29   29.87                                                
  6 Heim, Rachel A            SR OU                                58.24  
      28.13   30.11                                                
  7 Gomberg, Molly C          SR Illinois St                       58.39  
      28.91   29.48                                                
  8 Raynor, Grace A           FR Xavier                            58.77  
      28.98   29.79                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Moore, Karly M            SO Buffalo                          J58.77  
      28.85   29.92                                                
 10 Mattucci, Gina M          SR Clarion                           58.92  
      28.27   30.65                                                
 11 Stearns, Rachel L         FR OU                                58.93  
      29.31   29.62                                                
 12 Shelly, Kaitlyn M            SHIP                              59.35  
      29.38   29.97                                                
 13 Halley, Erica L           FR Illinois St                       59.40  
      29.18   30.22                                                
 14 Mangis, Bri               SR Duquesne                          59.44  
      29.12   30.32                                                
 15 Pratt-Collins, Katelyn J  SO Buffalo                           59.50  
      29.12   30.38                                                
 16 Sagaser, Katelynn         SO Clarion                           59.66  
      29.26   30.40                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Schade, Kim               SR Duquesne                          59.99  
      28.55   31.44                                                
 18 Winkler, Brianna A        SO Illinois St                     1:00.06  
      29.30   30.76                                                
 19 Raspopovich, Molly R      SO Akron                           1:00.13  
      28.58   31.55                                                
 20 Hoover, Holly G           SR Xavier                          1:00.18  
      29.14   31.04                                                
 21 Power, Katie              SO OU                              1:00.32  
      29.13   31.19                                                
 22 Sharkey, Renae E          SR Buffalo                         1:00.40  
      29.27   31.13                                                
 23 Bulmahn, Julia C          SO Niagara                         1:00.55  
      29.45   31.10                                                
 24 Valentine, Katie O        SR St. Bonaventure                 1:00.63  
      29.37   31.26                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Grawe, Sarah A            JR Bloomsburg                      1:00.84  
      29.67   31.17                                                
 26 Sprosty, Morgan R         FR OU                              1:00.91  
      29.63   31.28                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Helland, Anna M           FR Xavier                          1:00.96  
      29.32   31.64                                                
 28 Byron, Christine D        SR Illinois St                     1:01.05  
      29.77   31.28                                                
 29 Hall, Tori K              FR Bloomsburg                      1:01.12  
      29.50   31.62                                                
 30 Owen, Sarah E             JR OU                              1:01.23  
      29.32   31.91                                                
 31 Misavage, Kala N          SO IUP                             1:01.39  
      29.19   32.20                                                
 32 Huber, Hannah M           FR Duquesne                        1:01.53  
      29.54   31.99                                                
 33 Khalili, Margo T          FR Xavier                          1:01.54  
      30.00   31.54                                                
 34 McAteer, Ashley L         SO IUP                             1:01.81  
      29.47   32.34                                                
 35 VanNatta, Tara L          SR Duquesne                        1:01.83  
      29.25   32.58                                                
 36 Lehman, Katie S           SO IUP                             1:02.02  
      30.29   31.73                                                
 37 Hare, Katy J              JR Duquesne                        1:02.08  
      30.47   31.61                                                
 38 Reamer, Emily L           FR Akron                           1:02.42  
      30.12   32.30                                                
 39 Bankovich, Brittany A     SR Akron                           1:02.44  
      30.15   32.29                                                
 40 Messersmith, Enya M       SO Clarion                         1:02.55  
      30.35   32.20                                                
 41 Kinard, Anna                 SHIP                            1:02.83  
      30.52   32.31                                                
 42 Barbetta, Erin L          SR IUP                             1:03.02  
      30.01   33.01                                                
 43 Chickerella, Rachel M     SO Xavier                          1:03.10  
      30.12   32.98                                                
 44 Parsons, Renee E          SO Niagara                         1:03.50  
      31.27   32.23                                                
 45 Brooker, Kelsey M         SO Bloomsburg                      1:03.59  
      31.17   32.42                                                
 46 Metcalf, Katie E          SO Niagara                         1:03.95  
      30.12   33.83                                                
 47 Weber, Megan C            JR Illinois St                     1:04.08  
      30.66   33.42                                                
 48 Nedley, Holly L           FR Clarion                         1:04.93  
      31.15   33.78                                                
 49 Sandoe, Megan R           FR Bloomsburg                      1:05.22  
      31.51   33.71                                                
 50 Bratman, Sarah A             SHIP                            1:05.53  
      31.60   33.93                                                
 51 Berardinelli, Ashley Ann  JR Niagara                         1:05.59  
      31.64   33.95                                                
 52 Chenet, Keeley               SHIP                            1:05.69  
      31.83   33.86                                                
 53 Hayhow, Lauren E          FR Xavier                          1:05.79  
      31.65   34.14                                                
 54 Redican, Melanie L        SO Bloomsburg                      1:06.66  
      32.52   34.14                                                
 55 Perugini, Rachel             SHIP                            1:06.82  
      32.99   33.83                                                
 56 Pflaum, Liz A                SHIP                            1:07.49  
      32.92   34.57                                                
 57 Borowiak, Kara M          FR Niagara                         1:08.27  
      32.91   35.36                                                
 58 Symosko, Sheri L          FR Clarion                         1:08.84  
      33.02   35.82                                                
 59 Thomas, Adrienne L        SO Niagara                         1:09.32  
      33.65   35.67                                                
 60 King, Jena L              FR Bloomsburg                      1:12.05  
      34.72   37.33                                                
 61 Sobel, Jamie A            JR Bloomsburg                      1:14.51  
      36.86   37.65                                                
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Aronica, Phil J           FR Buffalo                51.49      50.11   32  
      23.87   26.24                                                
  2 Kofmehl, Jon P            SR Clarion                51.66      50.86   28  
      24.82   26.04                                                
  3 Schwippert, Matt T        SO Buffalo                51.64      51.16   27  
      24.84   26.32                                                
  4 Zorsch, Cory J            SO Buffalo                52.29      52.04   26  
      25.35   26.69                                                
  5 Koenig, Peter S           JR St. Bonaventure        51.89      52.57   25  
      25.43   27.14                                                
  6 Straub, Derek E           SR Bloomsburg             52.65      52.70   23.5
      25.76   26.94                                                
  6 Mahon, Terence J          SR Xavier                 52.71      52.70   23.5
      25.54   27.16                                                
  8 Ward, Joseph F            SO Clarion                52.60      53.05   22  
      25.67   27.38                                                
B - Final
  9 Maxwell, David L          SO Xavier                 53.39      51.62   20  
      25.09   26.53                                                
 10 Keefe, Joe                   SHIP                   53.00      53.07   17  
      25.80   27.27                                                
 11 O'Donnell, Patrick J      FR St. Bonaventure        53.70      53.59   16  
      25.57   28.02                                                
 12 Matchette, Jon            SR Niagara                54.13      53.85   15  
      25.94   27.91                                                
 13 Lightner, Mike P          FR Bloomsburg             53.58      54.09   14  
      26.03   28.06                                                
 14 McMahon, Jack R           JR St. Bonaventure        54.40      54.45   13  
      26.24   28.21                                                
 15 Viglione, Andrew J        SR Xavier                 54.41      54.55   12  
      26.25   28.30                                                
 16 Minford, Sean J              SHIP                   52.81      55.30   11  
      26.94   28.36                                                
C - Final
 17 Erickson, David M         SO St. Bonaventure        54.46      53.69    9  
      26.03   27.66                                                
 18 O'Hara, Joe M             SO Xavier                 54.47      54.04    7  
      26.01   28.03                                                
 19 Westley, Ryan                SHIP                   55.41      54.82    6  
      26.56   28.26                                                
 20 Lightner, Ryan M          SR Bloomsburg             55.49      55.27    5  
      26.84   28.43                                                
 21 Kubaney, Conrad F         FR IUP                    55.53      55.32    4  
      27.02   28.30                                                
 22 Delorenzo, Tyler C        SR Bloomsburg             55.67      55.79    3  
      27.15   28.64                                                
 23 Stefferud, Erik H         JR Bloomsburg             55.76      56.60    2  
      27.22   29.38                                                
 24 Yeager, Derek M              SHIP                   55.39      57.01    1  
      27.14   29.87                                                
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aronica, Phil J           FR Buffalo                           51.49  
      24.76   26.73                                                
  2 Schwippert, Matt T        SO Buffalo                           51.64  
      25.00   26.64                                                
  3 Kofmehl, Jon P            SR Clarion                           51.66  
      25.26   26.40                                                
  4 Koenig, Peter S           JR St. Bonaventure                   51.89  
      25.12   26.77                                                
  5 Zorsch, Cory J            SO Buffalo                           52.29  
      25.48   26.81                                                
  6 Ward, Joseph F            SO Clarion                           52.60  
      25.48   27.12                                                
  7 Straub, Derek E           SR Bloomsburg                        52.65  
      25.87   26.78                                                
  8 Mahon, Terence J          SR Xavier                            52.71  
      25.49   27.22                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Minford, Sean J              SHIP                              52.81  
      25.82   26.99                                                
 10 Keefe, Joe                   SHIP                              53.00  
      25.63   27.37                                                
 11 Maxwell, David L          SO Xavier                            53.39  
      25.71   27.68                                                
 12 Lightner, Mike P          FR Bloomsburg                        53.58  
      25.71   27.87                                                
 13 O'Donnell, Patrick J      FR St. Bonaventure                   53.70  
      25.58   28.12                                                
 14 Matchette, Jon            SR Niagara                           54.13  
      26.11   28.02                                                
 15 McMahon, Jack R           JR St. Bonaventure                   54.40  
      26.43   27.97                                                
 16 Viglione, Andrew J        SR Xavier                            54.41  
      26.58   27.83                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Erickson, David M         SO St. Bonaventure                   54.46  
      26.26   28.20                                                
 18 O'Hara, Joe M             SO Xavier                            54.47  
      26.09   28.38                                                
 19 Yeager, Derek M              SHIP                              55.39  
      26.89   28.50                                                
 20 Westley, Ryan                SHIP                              55.41  
      27.21   28.20                                                
 21 Lightner, Ryan M          SR Bloomsburg                        55.49  
      26.82   28.67                                                
 22 Kubaney, Conrad F         FR IUP                               55.53  
      27.18   28.35                                                
 23 Delorenzo, Tyler C        SR Bloomsburg                        55.67  
      27.22   28.45                                                
 24 Stefferud, Erik H         JR Bloomsburg                        55.76  
      26.78   28.98                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Nyce, Josh S                 SHIP                              56.05  
      27.33   28.72                                                
 26 Beichner, Eric            FR Clarion                           56.13  
      27.20   28.93                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Kinney, John P            FR Xavier                            56.17  
      26.71   29.46                                                
 28 Conard, Stew B               SHIP                              56.25  
      27.36   28.89                                                
 29 Sciscento, Bobby A        FR IUP                               56.58  
      27.24   29.34                                                
 30 Masilotti, Bryan R        FR Bloomsburg                        57.20  
      27.79   29.41                                                
 31 Mahoney, Ethan J          JR Niagara                           57.34  
      27.51   29.83                                                
 32 Wilson, Robert            JR IUP                               59.04  
      28.62   30.42                                                
 33 Heintz, Tyler W              SHIP                              59.22  
      28.79   30.43                                                
 34 Bankert, John                SHIP                              59.31  
      28.89   30.42                                                
 35 Mudlo, Logan M            FR IUP                             1:01.91  
      30.24   31.67                                                
 36 Mamrose, Wes J            SO Clarion                         1:05.33  
      31.38   33.95                                                
 
Event 25  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hamilton, Lindsay A       SR OU                    271.50     295.30   32  
  2 Angeloff, Amanda L        SR Akron                 238.20     282.75   28  
  3 Hoover, Leeanna L         JR Akron                 259.10     275.60   27  
  4 McNamara, Carla M         FR Akron                 258.50     256.65   26  
  5 Giachino, Ava                Buffalo               227.55     239.00   25  
  6 Kelosky, Kayla            SR Clarion               256.25     230.45   24  
  7 Malloy, Jayne E           SR Akron                 239.50     230.05   23  
  8 Capcik, Kristin           FR OU                    237.95     214.25   22  
 
Event 25  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hamilton, Lindsay A       SR OU                               271.50  
  2 Hoover, Leeanna L         JR Akron                            259.10  
  3 McNamara, Carla M         FR Akron                            258.50  
  4 Kelosky, Kayla            SR Clarion                          256.25  
  5 Malloy, Jayne E           SR Akron                            239.50  
  6 Angeloff, Amanda L        SR Akron                            238.20  
  7 Capcik, Kristin           FR OU                               237.95  
  8 Giachino, Ava                Buffalo                          227.55  
  9 Perrino, Liza             SR Illinois St                      214.40  
 10 Doyle, Maureen E          SO Illinois St                      205.25  
 11 Hirt, Polly J             JR Illinois St                      204.20  
 12 Ogden, Kim                SR Clarion                          203.75  
 13 Tazzioli, Brittany M      JR Illinois St                      197.15  
 14 Gordish, Alexa            SO OU                               184.40  
 15 Dorow, Amy K              FR Akron                            184.30  
 16 Kopp, Maggie C            FR Illinois St                      175.40  
 17 Pierson, Emma L           FR Akron                            170.80  
 18 Jones, Ashley             JR Niagara                          170.05  
 19 Munoz, Jessica L          SR Clarion                          166.00  
 20 Prouty, Madicyn J         SO Illinois St                      149.50  
 21 Dudek, Whitney            SR Clarion                          142.25  
 
Event 26  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Patrican, Colin J            Buffalo               291.25     302.35   32  
  2 Pearsall, Logan           SR Clarion               291.20     289.90   28  
  3 Rhoades, Kenny               Buffalo               305.55     276.65   27  
  4 Merritt, Ethan            FR Clarion               256.30     253.40   26  
  5 O'Rourke, Ian             JR Niagara               271.40     241.00   25  
  6 Iafrati, Chris               Buffalo               205.80     236.30   24  
  7 Duncan, Justin            SO Clarion               201.55     235.50   23  
  8 Zukas, Chris              JR Niagara               185.75     223.60   22  
 
Event 26  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rhoades, Kenny               Buffalo                          305.55  
  2 Patrican, Colin J            Buffalo                          291.25  
  3 Pearsall, Logan           SR Clarion                          291.20  
  4 O'Rourke, Ian             JR Niagara                          271.40  
  5 Merritt, Ethan            FR Clarion                          256.30  
  6 Iafrati, Chris               Buffalo                          205.80  
  7 Duncan, Justin            SO Clarion                          201.55  
  8 Zukas, Chris              JR Niagara                          185.75  
  9 Brandenburg, Seth         FR Clarion                          183.30  
 10 Heimbrock, Cody           FR Niagara                          173.85  
 11 Mcaninch, Derrick            Buffalo                          169.15  
 12 Carrozzo, Matthew         SO Niagara                           94.05  
 
Event 27  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Illinois State University  'A'                              7:36.12   64  
     1) Schaefer, Amy L SR              2) Schumacher, Danielle M SO      
     3) Terzis, Lauren D SR             4) Alland, Tori R SO              
       26.67    55.73  1:24.80  1:54.39    25.76    54.38  1:23.68  1:52.95
       26.06    55.09  1:25.31  1:55.88    25.63    53.76  1:22.86  1:52.90
  2 Indiana University of PA  'A'                               7:41.35   56  
     1) Hynson, Jackie K JR             2) Janosky, Christina FR          
     3) Alshouse, Lauren E SO           4) McAteer, Ashley L SO           
       26.50    55.38  1:24.67  1:53.44    26.24    55.59  1:26.03  1:56.23
       26.20    56.19  1:26.84  1:57.13    24.37    53.94  1:25.05  1:54.55
  3 Akron, University of  'A'                                   7:42.17   54  
     1) Miles, Katie V SO               2) Finnerty, Meg J JR             
     3) Emerich, Becca L SO             4) Zimmer, Becca A SO             
       26.16    55.14  1:24.26  1:53.75    25.88    55.13  1:25.57  1:56.44
       26.46    55.98  1:27.15  1:58.14    26.22    55.07  1:24.44  1:53.84
  4 Duquesne University  'A'                                    7:43.27   52  
     1) Smith, Meghan L FR              2) Majkut, Angela C SR            
     3) McClelland, Amanda L JR         4) Magee, Kristi E JR             
       26.89    55.98  1:25.14  1:54.32    26.48    55.65  1:26.07  1:57.24
       26.34    55.86  1:25.40  1:55.14    26.46    56.55  1:26.65  1:56.57
  5 Shippensburg University of PA  'A'                          7:45.46   50  
     1) Fisher, Amy S                   2) McCandless, Kristen            
     3) Capozzi, Nicole E               4) Brown, Julie                   
       27.21    56.42  1:26.32  1:56.56    26.50    55.48  1:25.08  1:55.11
       26.60    56.31  1:26.58  1:56.72    26.16    55.46  1:26.53  1:57.07
  6 Ohio University  'B'                                        7:46.78   48  
     1) Johnson, Stella E SR            2) Games, Annika N JR             
     3) Huber, Stacey L SR              4) Gegesky, Megan A SO            
       29.01    59.49  1:29.89  2:00.06    26.01    54.93  1:24.74  1:53.49
       26.60    55.49  1:25.10  1:54.71    27.87    58.41  1:28.90  1:58.52
  7 Xavier University  'A'                                      7:47.96   46  
     1) Raynor, Grace A FR              2) Wilkes, Olivia C FR            
     3) Brotherton, Lynn E FR           4) Peglar, Kari E SR              
       27.38    57.36  1:27.53  1:56.99    27.59    57.20  1:27.48  1:57.28
       27.13    57.43  1:28.81  1:59.98    25.88    54.52  1:24.10  1:53.71
  8 Illinois State University  'B'                              7:48.74   44  
     1) Halley, Erica L FR              2) Rendek, Sarah I SO             
     3) Susmarski, Emily F SO           4) Bachler, Ashley N SR           
       26.74    56.24  1:26.76  1:56.98    26.31    55.68  1:26.53  1:57.66
       26.22    56.31  1:26.71  1:57.31    26.60    56.37  1:26.66  1:56.79
  9 Buffalo, State University of N  'A'                         7:50.55   40  
     1) Woldt, Hilary A FR              2) Deren, Jordan T SR             
     3) Miller, Emma E SO               4) Schirmers, Alie G JR           
       27.44    57.14  1:27.90  1:58.63    27.45    57.27  1:27.56  1:57.28
       27.40    57.06  1:27.35  1:56.89    27.31    57.09  1:27.40  1:57.75
 10 St. Bonaventure University  'A'                             7:53.07   34  
     1) Oleskiw, Wendy C SO             2) Petty, Lanae JR                
     3) Dietrich, Jeannette FR          4) Ghostlaw, Natalya B SR         
       27.36    57.68  1:28.62  1:59.68    27.10    57.77  1:28.66  1:58.83
       26.51    56.40  1:27.09  1:57.25    26.74    56.98  1:27.80  1:57.31
 11 Clarion University  'A'                                     7:53.80   32  
     1) Oberlander, Morgan E SO         2) Tano, Rachel M SO              
     3) Burrows, Megan E JR             4) Herron, Laura E SR             
       27.64    56.84  1:26.35  1:55.72    26.92    57.57  1:28.95  2:00.15
       26.73    56.53  1:26.77  1:58.20    26.89    56.92  1:28.03  1:59.73
 12 Buffalo, State University of N  'B'                         7:55.28   30  
     1) Vogel, Tracy P FR               2) Reall, Amanda K JR             
     3) Chandler, Keri A JR             4) Mason, Logan A SO              
       27.75    57.48  1:27.15  1:56.96    28.31    58.79  1:29.45  1:59.37
       27.61    57.63  1:28.62  1:59.65    25.98    55.54  1:27.54  1:59.30
 13 Akron, University of  'B'                                   7:57.17   28  
     1) Carr, Cat O FR                  2) Darwish, Rafia S SO            
     3) Fischbach, Courtney M SO        4) Bowling, Meghan E JR           
       27.30    57.05  1:27.66  1:57.69    16.20    58.09  1:29.76  2:01.00
       27.15    57.19  1:27.98  1:59.40    27.56    57.75  1:28.62  1:59.08
 14 Indiana University of PA  'B'                               7:58.51   26  
     1) Johnston, Bethany M SR          2) Long, Ally M SO                
     3) Molano, Chanele E JR            4) Mitidieri, Allyson J FR        
       27.31    56.84  1:27.54  1:58.50    27.38    57.48  1:28.38  1:58.77
       27.24    57.28  1:29.20  2:00.81    27.81    58.38  1:29.71  2:00.43
 15 Ohio University  'A'                                        7:59.69   24  
     1) Brooks, Katey L SO              2) Witham, Kristen E JR           
     3) Williams, Laurin M FR           4) Geroni, Deidre M SO            
       27.32    57.90  1:28.81  1:59.57    27.50    57.54  1:28.20  1:58.98
       27.44    57.43  1:27.97  1:58.15    28.18    59.41  1:31.52  2:02.99
 16 Niagara University  'A'                                     8:01.56   22  
     1) Jackson, Lindsey R SO           2) Kisloski, Emily A FR           
     3) Harrington, Ashley A FR         4) Kettrick, Aubrey SO            
       27.52    57.96  1:28.39  1:58.71    27.17    57.96  1:29.47  2:01.02
       27.25    57.93  1:29.79  2:01.10    27.90    59.07  1:30.89  2:00.73
 17 Xavier University  'B'                                      8:02.62   18  
     1) Podlaski, Mary E JR             2) Cox, Court M FR                
     3) McKay, Claire M FR              4) Windemuller, Randi C SO        
       28.38    58.35  1:28.25  1:57.45    27.57    58.23  1:29.76  2:00.35
       28.10    59.61  1:31.73  2:03.70    27.29    58.45  1:29.95  2:01.12
 18 Bloomsburg University  'A'                                  8:03.27   14  
     1) Martin, Nicole S FR             2) Weisenbach, Kayla J SO         
     3) Steel, Miranda T JR             4) DeVincent, Julia L SO          
       28.21    58.68  1:30.85  2:04.06    27.76    58.51  1:30.08  2:01.11
       27.02    57.40  1:28.35  1:59.38    26.91    57.15  1:28.11  1:58.72
 19 Bloomsburg University  'B'                                  8:10.87   12  
     1) Grawe, Sarah A JR               2) Bauer, Ashley R SO             
     3) Dawson, Mollie E FR             4) Nauman, Rachel M FR            
       28.27    58.72  1:30.97  2:02.44    27.38    58.90  1:31.01  2:03.54
       27.42    58.59  1:30.61  2:02.97    27.50    58.49  1:30.41  2:01.92
 20 Shippensburg University of PA  'B'                          8:12.80   10  
     1) Stusnick, Jessica A             2) Stiles, Colleen M              
     3) Ryan, Alayna                    4) Weaver, Heather                
       27.54    58.47  1:31.00  2:03.39    28.43    59.72  1:30.95  2:02.09
       28.14    58.88  1:30.41  2:02.37    28.24    59.88  1:32.52  2:04.95
 21 St. Bonaventure University  'B'                             8:15.25    8  
     1) Weslaski, Paige N FR            2) Pascarella, Erica SO           
     3) Schrenker, Becca L FR           4) Courtney, Mckenzie L FR        
       28.46    59.64  1:31.13  2:02.18    27.68    59.01  1:31.82  2:03.50
       29.69  1:02.33  1:35.13  2:08.03    28.23    59.20  1:30.58  2:01.54
 22 Clarion University  'B'                                     8:18.61    6  
     1) Vandyke, Sam M SO               2) Nedley, Holly L FR             
     3) Florida, Janelle FR             4) Quigley, Paige D JR            
       28.40    59.20  1:30.78  2:02.08    28.19  1:01.09  1:33.91  2:09.06
       27.50    58.90  1:32.04  2:05.77    27.33    57.14  1:28.98  2:01.70
 23 Niagara University  'B'                                     8:24.03    4  
     1) Parsons, Renee E SO             2) Pfohl, Kaley A JR              
     3) Marcin, Megan M SO              4) Oke, Katie SR                  
       29.38  1:00.96  1:33.22  2:05.48    28.45  1:00.51  1:33.32  2:06.10
       29.51  1:02.06  1:35.53  2:08.57    27.79    58.95  1:31.44  2:03.88
 -- Duquesne University  'B'                                         DQ  
     1) Rosebaugh, Christine E SO       2) Sykes, Erin C SR               
     3) Pertz, DeAnn L JR               4) Kondrotas, Hannah T JR         
       27.99    58.89  1:30.80  2:02.21    27.04    57.69  1:29.23  2:01.05
       27.66    58.24  1:29.73  2:01.39    15.50    57.65  1:28.75  1:59.69
 
Event 28  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Xavier University  'A'                                      6:50.43   64  
     1) Zennedjian, Mike A JR           2) Schneider, Dan SO              
     3) Conchuratt, Sam T SO            4) Green, Nathan SR               
       24.00    49.95  1:16.10  1:42.46    23.85    49.98  1:16.97  1:44.47
       22.70    49.38  1:16.00  1:42.53    22.09    47.33  1:14.00  1:40.97
  2 Buffalo, State University of N  'A'                         6:54.22   56  
     1) Proudfoot, Simon D JR           2) Heine, Jared L JR              
     3) Schwippert, Matt T SO           4) Hogan, Matt T SO               
       24.26    50.37  1:17.17  1:44.88    23.09    49.05  1:15.74  1:42.68
       23.28    49.78  1:16.48  1:43.27    22.38    47.96  1:15.37  1:43.39
  3 St. Bonaventure University  'A'                             6:57.62   54  
     1) Murphy, Kevin P SR              2) Martin, James A FR             
     3) Baker, Chris A SR               4) Rowan, Ethan H SO              
       24.49    51.06  1:18.03  1:44.63    23.62    50.23  1:17.34  1:44.33
       23.39    49.93  1:17.33  1:45.31    22.30    48.34  1:15.76  1:43.35
  4 Indiana University of PA  'A'                               7:00.19   52  
     1) Smith, Walter P JR              2) Mudlo, Dylan SR                
     3) Termin, Anthony P JR            4) Shaheen, Luke L SR             
       24.57    51.97  1:19.13  1:45.55    22.82    49.11  1:16.24  1:43.44
       23.82    50.50  1:18.69  1:46.21    22.92    49.16  1:16.98  1:44.99
  5 St. Bonaventure University  'B'                             7:02.99   50  
     1) Erickson, David M SO            2) Hartwell, Mike W FR            
     3) Liu, Yi JR                      4) Dansa, Mike JR                 
       24.37    51.01  1:18.51  1:45.54    23.99    50.89  1:19.45  1:48.13
       24.35    50.55  1:17.00  1:43.82    24.30    51.14  1:18.28  1:45.50
  6 Niagara University  'A'                                     7:04.85   48  
     1) Drusys, Evinn F SR              2) O'Laughlin, Ryan T SR          
     3) Squire, Nick F JR               4) Pisano, Jake F FR              
       23.10    48.80  1:16.04  1:44.64    23.74    50.64  1:18.79  1:46.71
       24.46    51.24  1:19.16  1:47.46    23.69    50.22  1:17.95  1:46.04
  7 Clarion University  'A'                                     7:04.88   46  
     1) Campbell, Jake SO               2) Weston, Garet W SR             
     3) Harvey, Scott A FR              4) Appleby, Ben M SO              
       24.72    51.49  1:18.75  1:45.49    23.40    50.13  1:17.60  1:45.30
       24.02    51.43  1:20.28  1:48.88    23.87    50.33  1:17.26  1:45.21
  8 Xavier University  'B'                                      7:07.41   44  
     1) Robins, Cliff B SO              2) Gordon, David B SO             
     3) Thompson, Chad E FR             4) Graham, Landon W SO            
       24.81    51.67  1:18.74  1:46.61    24.39    51.31  1:19.38  1:47.82
       23.51    49.84  1:17.46  1:45.66    23.40    50.17  1:18.21  1:47.32
  9 Shippensburg University of PA  'A'                          7:07.90   40  
     1) Smullen, Tim                    2) Naylor, Eric M                 
     3) Phiambolis, Robert J            4) Robbins, Shawn H               
       23.90    50.80  1:18.19  1:45.93    23.71    49.98  1:17.41  1:45.22
       24.14    51.08  1:19.13  1:47.73    23.92    51.18  1:20.01  1:49.02
 10 Buffalo, State University of N  'B'                         7:10.67   34  
     1) Culver, Eric R FR               2) Steele, Tommy A FR             
     3) Waldock, Chris J FR             4) Garman, Paul D SO              
       24.46    51.21  1:18.73  1:46.27    24.39    52.43  1:21.41  1:50.82
       23.67    49.99  1:17.37  1:45.37    24.67    52.77  1:20.85  1:48.21
 11 Indiana University of PA  'B'                               7:17.37   32  
     1) Donovan, David N SO             2) Kubaney, Conrad F FR           
     3) Ford, Kyle K SO                 4) McWhorter, Doug D SO           
       24.98    52.00  1:20.18  1:48.30    24.23    51.97  1:21.54  1:51.28
       25.09    53.87  1:22.06  1:49.38    24.95    52.41  1:20.32  1:48.41
 12 Bloomsburg University  'A'                                  7:19.96   30  
     1) Weisenbach, Kyle T SR           2) King, John S SR                
     3) Malone, Brendan D FR            4) Malone, Pat J FR               
       24.64    51.99  1:21.07  1:50.26    25.55    52.93  1:21.34  1:49.99
       25.87    54.28  1:23.35  1:51.48    24.06    51.04  1:19.66  1:48.23
 13 Niagara University  'B'                                     7:27.59   28  
     1) Small, Brady P FR               2) Ferguson, Tyler R SR           
     3) Jennings, Kevin M SR            4) Rossi, Drew C SO               
       25.03    52.37  1:20.64  1:49.76    24.19    52.37  1:22.04  1:52.41
       23.68    52.09  1:22.25  1:52.01    24.79    53.25  1:23.17  1:53.41
 14 Bloomsburg University  'B'                                  7:28.98   26  
     1) Dilemmo, Mark J FR              2) Eichenlaub, Jack G SO          
     3) Hayes, Tom M JR                 4) Mentzell, Cullen G SR          
       24.94    52.03  1:19.83  1:47.37    25.51    54.91  1:23.84  1:52.11
       25.49    54.30  1:24.07  1:53.38    25.88    55.19  1:25.88  1:56.12
 15 Shippensburg University of PA  'B'                          7:32.20   24  
     1) Bankert, John                   2) Torrens, Chris J               
     3) Borgioni, Joeseph               4) Rapone, Brandon M              
       25.66    53.51  1:22.35  1:51.68    25.09    54.06  1:23.50  1:51.57
       24.66    53.70  1:24.42  1:54.50    25.13    54.61  1:25.46  1:54.45
 
Event 29  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huber, Stacey L           SR OU                            17:01.37   32  
      29.31   31.09   31.44   31.56   31.56   31.68   31.52   31.71
      31.78   31.66   31.45   31.22   31.11   30.89   30.84   30.64
      30.81   30.87   30.79   30.58   30.48   30.59   30.58   30.59
      30.54   30.54   30.63   30.81   30.81   31.13   30.84   30.93
      30.39
  2 Schumacher, Danielle M    SO Illinois St                   17:03.07   28  
      28.92   31.44   31.66   31.29   31.50   31.68   31.52   31.74
      31.57   31.19   31.00   31.07   30.84   31.06   31.23   31.14
      31.05   30.93   30.95   30.94   31.18   30.92   30.95   30.83
      30.96   30.88   30.82   30.86   30.90   31.08   30.78   30.77
      29.42
  3 Williams, Laurin M        FR OU                            17:13.43   27  
      29.34   31.08   31.30   31.52   31.70   31.60   31.64   31.72
      31.74   31.73   31.40   31.60   31.37   31.41   31.69   31.50
      31.55   31.27   31.29   31.37   31.20   31.13   31.24   31.30
      31.29   31.21   31.29   31.39   31.37   31.17   31.18   31.17
      30.67
  4 Fisher, Amy S                SHIP                          17:19.32   26  
      28.74   30.88   31.36   31.54   31.47   31.68   31.53   31.62
      31.52   31.24   31.33   31.48   31.16   31.37   31.46   31.41
      31.32   31.37   31.50   31.55   31.88   31.63   31.80   32.06
      31.87   32.21   31.80   32.51   32.12   32.19   31.46   31.69
      30.57
  5 Alland, Tori R            SO Illinois St                   17:19.80   25  
      29.02   31.50   31.86   32.10   31.72   32.00   31.77   31.86
      31.45   31.47   31.52   31.57   31.52   31.52   31.57   31.61
      31.78   31.58   31.71   31.68   31.55   31.41   31.44   31.68
      31.55   31.64   31.66   31.57   31.56   31.67   31.60   31.29
      30.37
  6 Johnson, Stella E         SR OU                            17:22.73   24  
      30.12   31.77   31.82   32.05   31.86   31.88   31.65   31.51
      31.65   31.90   31.62   31.61   31.58   31.66   31.61   31.33
      31.79   31.60   31.57   31.57   31.51   31.70   31.42   31.57
      31.44   31.66   31.75   31.63   31.84   31.85   31.96   31.78
      30.47
  7 Stoeppelman, Michele M    JR Illinois St                   17:35.91   23  
      28.56   31.39   31.86   31.81   31.96   31.61   31.74   31.76
      31.78   31.93   31.77   31.98   32.10   32.00   32.08   32.04
      32.15   32.15   32.23   31.98   32.05   31.91   32.11   32.17
      32.66   32.45   32.45   32.15   32.70   32.64   32.63   32.96
      32.15
  8 Deren, Jordan T           SR Buffalo                       17:36.98   22  
      29.17   31.53   32.08   32.23   32.03   32.32   32.20   32.31
      32.09   32.15   31.88   31.94   31.89   32.22   32.15   31.99
      31.70   32.26   32.17   32.22   32.53   32.35   32.43   32.44
      32.28   31.45   31.74   32.17   32.48   32.52   32.48   32.28
      31.30
  9 Witham, Kristen E         JR OU                            17:43.94   20  
      29.69   32.05   32.67   32.27   32.42   32.37   32.62   32.25
      32.30   32.35   32.06   31.84   32.03   32.06   32.00   32.20
      32.27   32.46   32.53   32.51   32.34   32.43   32.31   32.16
      32.43   32.14   32.58   32.78   32.71   32.52   32.63   32.30
      31.66
 10 Terzis, Lauren D          SR Illinois St                   17:46.90   17  
      28.90   31.61   32.09   32.17   32.44   32.32   32.37   32.39
      32.65   32.56   32.36   32.48   32.34   32.53   32.36   32.58
      32.47   32.32   32.73   32.76   32.61   32.53   32.84   32.66
      32.69   32.71   32.67   32.55   32.71   32.33   32.30   32.27
      31.60
 11 Steel, Miranda T          JR Bloomsburg                    17:52.16   16  
      29.11   32.12   32.82   32.62   32.81   32.92   32.55   32.50
      32.34   32.25   31.89   32.14   31.94   32.20   32.61   32.60
      32.64   32.65   32.55   32.57   33.10   32.82   32.63   32.60
      32.80   33.07   32.85   32.84   33.04   33.25   32.76   33.20
      31.37
 12 McClelland, Amanda L      JR Duquesne                      17:56.62   15  
      29.16   32.01   32.69   32.89   32.65   32.48   32.80   32.78
      32.92   32.67   32.77   32.78   32.76   32.73   32.57   32.84
      32.83   32.75   32.72   32.86   32.98   32.91   33.14   33.37
      33.34   33.15   32.74   32.61   32.50   32.51   32.36   32.29
      32.06
 13 Cox, Court M              FR Xavier                        18:01.00   14  
      28.95   31.38   31.91   32.13   32.08   32.31   32.20   32.36
      32.69   32.50   32.66   32.83   32.87   33.12   33.35   33.17
      33.10   33.21   33.31   33.32   33.46   33.16   33.33   33.29
      33.42   33.41   33.75   33.23   33.92   33.45   33.50   33.18
      30.45
 14 Long, Ally M              SO IUP                           18:01.89   13  
      29.59   32.13   32.63   32.74   33.20   33.05   32.94   33.00
      32.97   33.02   32.91   32.89   32.65   32.77   33.07   33.03
      33.05   32.76   32.90   33.08   33.02   32.86   33.04   32.98
      33.04   32.98   32.87   33.16   33.07   32.99   32.83   32.67
      32.00
 15 Ghostlaw, Natalya B       SR St. Bonaventure               18:02.20   12  
      29.26   31.85   32.20   32.39   32.73   32.75   32.40   32.72
      32.61   32.80   32.82   33.14   33.11   33.17   33.04   33.08
      33.04   32.82   32.46   32.81   33.08   32.98   32.92   33.09
      33.11   33.34   33.16   33.26   33.32   33.23   33.43   33.47
      32.61
 16 Molano, Chanele E         JR IUP                           18:06.91   11  
      29.36   31.94   32.50   32.62   32.68   32.02   33.05   32.74
      32.95   33.33   33.55   33.31   33.26   33.46   33.62   33.41
      33.43   33.37   33.49   33.44   33.14   33.32   33.42   33.08
      33.22   33.26   33.25   33.72   33.24   33.19   32.93   32.77
      30.84
 17 McKay, Claire M           FR Xavier                        18:09.43    9  
      29.68   31.72   32.36   32.38   32.33   32.46   32.81   32.73
      33.11   33.13   33.32   33.04   33.25   33.21   33.16   33.37
      33.33   33.25   33.29   33.37   33.32   33.35   33.09   33.18
      33.51   33.53   33.53   34.01   33.94   33.65   33.49   32.96
      32.57
 18 Bowling, Meghan E         JR Akron                         18:15.06    7  
      30.21   32.26   32.79   32.76   32.70   32.87   32.65   32.96
      32.90   32.77   32.64   32.96   33.14   32.99   33.33   33.08
      33.29   33.31   33.33   33.33   33.41   33.37   33.73   33.84
      33.70   33.99   33.97   33.94   33.93   33.86   33.97   33.84
      33.24
 19 Koopman, Alisa G          SR Buffalo                       18:18.20    6  
      29.42   32.33   32.48   32.93   32.93   33.11   33.17   32.96
      33.26   33.23   32.72   33.41   33.28   33.41   33.70   33.63
      33.50   33.66   33.82   33.29   33.82   33.53   33.82   34.05
      33.73   33.68   34.10   33.82   33.46   33.97   33.50   33.61
      32.87
 20 Herron, Laura E           SR Clarion                       18:18.45    5  
      30.55   33.50   33.80   33.43   33.60   33.95   33.58   33.65
      33.68   33.57   33.63   33.26   33.82   33.61   33.70   33.69
      33.22   33.35   33.46   33.44   33.15   33.10   33.23   33.30
      33.14   33.17   33.31   33.16   33.24   33.02   33.26   32.93
      31.95
 21 Stiles, Colleen M            SHIP                          18:28.53    4  
      29.23   31.96   32.90   32.84   32.68   33.04   32.95   32.77
      33.43   33.51   34.00   33.95   33.67   33.70   34.37   33.65
      33.78   34.03   34.19   34.34   34.26   34.03   34.80   34.41
      34.43   33.51   34.26   34.35   34.01   34.35   33.37   33.87
      33.89
 22 O'Leary, Erin K           FR IUP                           18:30.46    3  
      30.07   32.45   32.58   32.71   33.05   33.51   33.56   33.98
      33.81   34.15   33.92   34.04   34.24   34.48   34.49   34.54
      34.31   33.83   33.91   33.56   33.68   33.71   33.99   33.71
      33.86   33.66   33.82   34.02   34.23   33.83   34.16   33.96
      32.64
 23 Smith, Kelsey A           SO IUP                           18:37.06    2  
      30.71   32.93   33.23   33.32   33.32   33.78   33.55   33.79
      33.95   33.82   33.83   33.96   34.26   33.97   33.88   33.71
      34.21   34.14   33.84   34.00   33.94   34.17   34.31   34.35
      34.05   34.64   34.42   34.28   34.42   34.39   34.59   34.23
      33.07
 24 Weslaski, Paige N         FR St. Bonaventure               18:40.46    1  
      30.55   32.84   33.27   33.44   33.59   33.58   33.66   33.77
      33.79   34.12   33.84   33.93   33.98   34.17   34.16   34.29
      34.26   34.59   34.57   34.72   34.59   34.62   34.86   34.45
      34.38   34.79   34.79   34.68   33.87   33.84   34.13   33.20
      33.14
 25 Nauman, Rachel M          FR Bloomsburg                    18:41.43  
      30.19   32.91   33.81   34.16   34.28   34.02   34.39   34.30
      34.25   34.00   33.86   34.24   34.17   34.13   34.22   34.44
      34.32   34.05   34.34   34.45   34.58   34.15   34.50   34.68
      34.01   33.95   34.68   33.88   34.06   34.00   33.65   34.09
      32.67
 26 Pfohl, Kaley A            JR Niagara                       18:58.12  
      31.02   33.51   33.99   34.15   34.19   34.21   34.29   34.36
      34.33   34.19   34.33   34.33   34.29   34.22   34.44   34.51
      34.94   34.84   34.86   34.76   34.69   34.82   35.14   35.00
      34.95   34.76   35.38   35.32   35.38   35.16   35.16   34.86
      33.74
 27 Vogel, Tracy P            FR Buffalo                       19:15.07  
      30.02   32.49   32.67   33.11   34.02   34.65   35.05   35.33
      35.04   35.43   34.94   35.42   35.64   35.94   35.89   35.47
      36.21   35.83   35.52   35.30   35.70   35.80   35.19   36.23
      35.52   35.60   35.90   35.96   35.73   35.23   35.27   35.17
      33.80
 28 Dostall, Danielle C       FR Akron                         19:22.70  
      30.35   34.55   35.17   35.16   35.05   35.38   35.46   35.42
      34.87   35.68   35.45   35.45   35.27   35.08   35.96   35.17
      35.30   35.36   35.46   35.60   35.51   35.41   35.50   35.72
      36.05   35.57   35.89   36.21   36.29   36.20   36.10   35.18
      31.88
 29 Williams, Megan M         JR Clarion                       19:23.32  
      30.88   33.64   34.09   34.46   34.52   34.95   34.81   34.91
      34.97   35.13   35.28   35.36   35.83   35.23   35.84   35.24
      35.65   35.53   35.72   35.64   35.98   35.85   36.23   35.56
      35.60   35.93   36.12   36.02   36.16   35.97   35.63   35.88
      34.71
 30 Dygert, Mallorie E        FR St. Bonaventure               20:01.32  
      31.32   34.52   35.48   35.37   35.51   35.57   35.68   35.95
      36.12   36.02   36.13   36.28   36.04   36.88   36.87   37.60
      37.39   37.05   37.46   37.24   37.24   37.51   37.47   37.49
      37.08   37.36   37.12   37.07   37.43   37.04   37.12   36.28
      34.63
 -- Games, Annika N           JR OU                           X17:10.78  
      27.39   29.90   30.50   30.84   30.99   31.08   31.13   31.32
      31.12   31.41   31.52   31.48   31.35   31.43   31.45   31.58
      31.56   31.39   31.68   31.51   31.69   31.73   31.67   32.22
      31.97   31.78   31.88   32.20   31.45   31.71   31.63   31.59
      28.63
 -- Bachler, Ashley N         SR Illinois St                  X17:42.15  
      29.27   31.67   32.14   32.49   32.62   32.41   32.53   32.47
      32.19   32.43   32.19   32.58   32.26   32.22   32.25   32.29
      32.44   32.37   32.32   32.43   32.26   31.90   32.00   32.22
      32.24   32.41   32.33   32.65   32.52   32.68   32.12   31.88
      31.37
 -- Byron, Christine D        SR Illinois St                  X18:13.45  
      29.31   31.76   32.37   32.58   32.97   32.65   32.77   32.92
      32.92   32.97   33.17   33.09   33.11   33.21   33.02   33.19
      33.24   33.28   33.44   33.34   33.58   33.76   33.66   33.85
      33.72   33.62   33.76   33.62   33.80   33.71   33.76   33.74
      33.56
 -- Miller, Emma E            SO Buffalo                      X18:15.12  
      30.06   32.98   33.33   33.56   33.56   33.66   33.71   33.79
      33.44   33.29   33.07   33.04   33.28   33.02   33.00   33.39
      33.47   33.34   33.31   33.64   33.29   33.28   33.54   33.55
      33.43   33.19   33.43   33.47   33.26   33.33   32.90   32.67
      31.84
 -- Reall, Amanda K           JR Buffalo                             DQ  
 
Event 30  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Culver, Eric R            FR Buffalo                       16:08.90   32  
      26.06   28.47   29.13   29.37   29.24   29.38   29.59   29.46
      29.50   29.52   29.23   29.84   29.37   29.56   29.19   29.89
      29.19   29.75   29.58   29.39   29.36   29.60   29.51   29.78
      29.79   29.52   29.53   29.96   29.70   29.71   29.83   29.48
      28.42
  2 Rowan, Ethan H            SO St. Bonaventure               16:23.31   28  
      25.61   28.63   29.44   29.56   29.50   29.35   29.19   29.62
      29.90   29.74   29.31   29.30   29.89   29.73   30.04   29.60
      30.09   29.90   29.90   30.83   30.34   30.16   30.36   30.30
      30.49   30.21   30.72   30.48   30.84   30.53   30.10   30.50
      29.15
  3 Gordon, David B           SO Xavier                        16:28.93   27  
      26.24   28.76   29.25   29.49   29.92   29.65   29.67   29.67
      29.95   29.95   29.95   29.91   29.83   29.83   30.19   30.14
      30.23   30.11   30.06   30.53   30.22   30.47   30.40   30.36
      30.57   30.76   30.42   30.71   30.73   30.66   30.55   30.45
      29.30
  4 Homerin, Elias T          SO St. Bonaventure               16:38.12   26  
      26.72   29.83   30.20   30.56   30.06   29.65   29.70   29.94
      30.10   29.95   30.25   30.00   30.40   30.41   30.30   30.63
      30.72   30.50   30.89   30.46   30.98   30.78   31.03   30.19
      31.09   31.06   31.09   31.10   30.73   29.89   29.65   29.91
      29.35
  5 Donovan, David N          SO IUP                           16:40.40   25  
      25.50   27.78   28.34   28.71   28.98   28.91   29.17   29.74
      29.65   29.76   29.75   29.92   30.16   30.12   30.18   30.57
      30.86   30.89   31.08   30.45   34.75   32.90   31.83   32.45
      31.84   31.45   31.57   31.14   31.28   31.00   30.22   30.44
      29.01
  6 Schneider, Dan            SO Xavier                        16:50.66   24  
      27.76   30.52   30.86   31.03   30.71   30.89   30.87   30.92
      30.81   30.78   30.51   30.66   30.82   30.91   31.02   30.73
      31.12   31.09   30.73   30.60   30.66   30.78   30.95   30.56
      30.62   30.82   30.57   30.89   30.69   30.70   30.67   30.50
      28.91
  7 King, John S              SR Bloomsburg                    16:56.22   23  
      26.65   29.61   30.36   30.75   30.89   30.99   30.96   30.99
      31.15   31.09   30.82   30.61   30.71   30.64   30.75   30.99
      31.24   31.08   31.28   31.08   31.22   31.10   31.01   31.44
      31.37   31.18   31.45   31.49   31.37   31.70   30.57   30.49
      29.19
  8 Pisano, Jake F            FR Niagara                       16:56.83   22  
      26.37   28.36   29.23   29.79   29.90   30.09   30.28   30.44
      30.97   30.86   30.60   30.86   30.93   31.12   31.14   31.31
      31.31   31.63   31.80   31.46   31.32   31.59   31.56   31.49
      31.69   31.62   31.38   31.30   31.75   31.54   31.57   31.44
      30.13
  9 Hartwell, Mike W          FR St. Bonaventure               16:57.92   20  
      27.11   29.59   30.41   30.55   30.80   30.85   30.74   30.95
      30.87   30.61   30.72   30.74   31.03   31.19   30.89   30.97
      31.19   31.06   31.16   31.29   30.92   31.38   30.98   31.52
      31.54   31.46   31.36   31.85   31.07   31.15   31.17   31.52
      29.28
 10 Smullen, Tim                 SHIP                          16:59.80   17  
      27.20   29.69   30.72   30.87   30.65   30.43   30.77   30.32
      30.58   30.83   30.83   31.86   31.53   31.34   30.99   30.88
      31.37   30.91   31.28   31.03   31.32   31.67   31.41   31.68
      31.57   31.56   31.72   31.51   31.49   31.63   31.07   30.56
      28.53
 11 Harvey, Scott A           FR Clarion                       17:01.41   16  
      27.27   30.30   30.93   30.91   30.47   30.95   31.04   31.27
      31.69   30.86   31.18   30.63   30.88   30.96   30.62   30.89
      31.73   30.69   31.35   30.78   30.93   30.97   30.96   31.58
      31.27   30.81   31.15   31.67   31.77   32.25   32.10   31.07
      29.48
 12 Rice, Zach J              SO Buffalo                       17:09.82   15  
      27.28   29.89   30.67   30.68   31.00   30.92   31.43   31.23
      31.68   31.30   30.40   30.78   30.63   30.89   30.98   31.20
      31.30   30.83   31.36   31.56   31.39   31.87   31.82   32.12
      32.31   32.21   31.86   31.85   32.05   32.12   31.42   31.85
      30.94
 13 Malone, Brendan D         FR Bloomsburg                    17:10.51   14  
      28.25   30.20   30.92   31.56   31.71   31.91   31.33   31.71
      31.97   31.76   31.78   32.15   31.36   31.42   31.51   31.81
      31.39   31.43   31.66   31.74   30.69   31.63   31.56   31.34
      31.54   31.22   31.27   31.16   31.29   31.11   31.27   31.22
      27.64
 14 Sharp, Steve L            SO Xavier                        17:21.81   13  
      27.88   30.74   31.27   31.56   31.58   31.53   31.49   31.62
      31.84   31.92   31.78   31.91   32.02   32.08   31.97   31.99
      32.07   32.22   32.03   32.05   31.86   31.76   31.68   31.72
      31.84   31.73   31.68   31.87   31.66   31.93   31.34   30.71
      30.48
 15 Hayes, Tom M              JR Bloomsburg                    17:21.90   12  
      27.79   30.85   31.65   31.49   31.75   31.60   31.74   31.55
      31.92   31.31   32.12   31.93   31.89   31.95   31.81   31.62
      32.13   31.52   31.68   31.88   32.12   32.16   32.14   31.94
      32.31   31.98   32.49   31.88   31.88   31.87   31.55   30.39
      29.01
 16 Szczurek, Matt T          FR IUP                           17:30.06   11  
      28.99   31.58   32.21   32.42   31.81   32.09   32.25   32.40
      31.83   31.02   32.27   32.20   31.23   31.44   32.35   32.28
      31.48   30.30   33.29   32.71   31.44   32.10   32.70   32.16
      32.66   32.04   31.45   30.95   32.11   32.60   31.82   31.52
      30.36
 17 Termin, Anthony P         JR IUP                           17:30.32    9  
      26.91   30.08   31.00   31.46   31.11   31.94   31.91   31.33
      31.99   32.15   32.27   32.04   32.46   32.55   31.75   32.41
      31.84   32.56   32.96   32.53   32.73   31.09   31.78   33.23
      33.33   32.93   31.72   31.38   32.07   32.59   32.75   31.31
      30.16
 18 Squire, Nick F            JR Niagara                       17:52.99    7  
      27.90   30.72   31.34   31.88   31.77   31.82   31.81   32.10
      32.20   32.19   32.48   32.35   32.51   32.55   32.19   32.50
      32.61   32.77   32.64   32.69   33.02   33.25   33.00   33.61
      33.43   33.91   33.31   33.77   33.84   33.44   34.18   33.16
      32.05
 19 Smith, Sean P             FR IUP                           18:29.39    6  
      28.95   31.28   32.39   32.81   32.80   32.28   33.13   32.98
      32.67   33.31   33.35   33.69   33.24   33.50   33.43   33.51
      33.38   33.80   33.69   33.86   33.53   34.43   34.54   34.53
      33.99   34.87   34.81   35.16   35.40   35.41   35.27   35.22
      34.18
 20 Mentzell, Cullen G        SR Bloomsburg                    18:36.81    5  
      28.51   31.38   32.95   33.55   33.46   33.34   34.31   34.63
      35.02   34.97   33.87   33.95   34.65   34.32   33.82   35.30
      34.59   34.00   34.88   34.73   34.77   34.82   34.69   34.56
      34.49   33.30   33.86   34.25   33.63   33.61   33.64   32.47
      32.49
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bocharnikova, Anastasia   SO OU                   2:05.52    2:00.90   32  
      29.07   30.43   30.75   30.65                                
  2 Hynson, Jackie K          JR IUP                  2:03.23    2:02.50   28  
      29.27   30.61   31.36   31.26                                
  3 Peglar, Kari E            SR Xavier               2:04.56    2:04.81   27  
      29.27   30.73   32.10   32.71                                
  4 Gomberg, Molly C          SR Illinois St          2:05.92    2:05.79   26  
      30.28   31.29   32.08   32.14                                
  5 Stearns, Rachel L         FR OU                   2:05.82    2:05.82   25  
      29.54   31.95   32.45   31.88                                
  6 Mangis, Bri               SR Duquesne             2:07.71    2:06.38   24  
      29.32   32.01   32.60   32.45                                
  7 Claycomb, Morgan E        JR Duquesne             2:06.24    2:07.28   23  
      29.14   32.20   33.55   32.39                                
  8 Cross, Kelsea A           SO Akron                2:07.30    2:07.69   22  
      30.56   32.75   32.29   32.09                                
B - Final
  9 Raynor, Grace A           FR Xavier               2:08.40    2:05.62   20  
      29.88   31.56   32.15   32.03                                
 10 Pratt-Collins, Katelyn J  SO Buffalo              2:09.18    2:07.52   17  
      30.26   32.71   32.18   32.37                                
 11 Power, Katie              SO OU                   2:08.31    2:07.85   16  
      29.64   31.72   33.22   33.27                                
 12 Zimmer, Becca A           SO Akron                2:08.20    2:08.51   15  
      30.51   31.56   33.21   33.23                                
 13 Valentine, Katie O        SR St. Bonaventure      2:08.53    2:09.27   14  
      30.57   32.23   32.87   33.60                                
 14 Byron, Christine D        SR Illinois St          2:08.57    2:09.33   13  
      30.12   32.13   33.24   33.84                                
 15 Hoover, Holly G           SR Xavier               2:09.76    2:11.18   12  
      30.14   32.96   33.90   34.18                                
 16 Emerich, Becca L          SO Akron                2:10.99    2:11.64   11  
      31.07   32.98   33.51   34.08                                
C - Final
 17 Sagaser, Katelynn         SO Clarion              2:12.87    2:10.17    9  
      30.35   32.87   34.04   32.91                                
 18 Olson, Jillian O          JR Illinois St          2:11.84    2:10.51    7  
      30.69   33.17   33.81   32.84                                
 19 Oke, Katie                SR Niagara              2:11.99    2:11.34    6  
      30.50   32.69   34.15   34.00                                
 20 Lehman, Katie S           SO IUP                  2:11.65    2:11.48    5  
      30.41   33.06   33.90   34.11                                
 21 Bulmahn, Julia C          SO Niagara              2:11.89    2:11.57    4  
      30.65   33.04   33.79   34.09                                
 22 Grawe, Sarah A            JR Bloomsburg           2:11.04    2:12.35    3  
      31.20   33.23   33.96   33.96                                
 23 Helland, Anna M           FR Xavier               2:11.63    2:13.88    2  
      30.67   32.85   34.93   35.43                                
 24 Reamer, Emily L           FR Akron                2:12.66    2:14.92    1  
      32.01   34.07   34.50   34.34                                
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hynson, Jackie K          JR IUP                             2:03.23  
      29.49   31.13   31.07   31.54                                
  2 Peglar, Kari E            SR Xavier                          2:04.56  
      29.34   30.73   31.91   32.58                                
  3 Bocharnikova, Anastasia   SO OU                              2:05.52  
      29.80   31.65   32.28   31.79                                
  4 Stearns, Rachel L         FR OU                              2:05.82  
      29.34   31.79   32.58   32.11                                
  5 Gomberg, Molly C          SR Illinois St                     2:05.92  
      30.63   31.98   31.95   31.36                                
  6 Claycomb, Morgan E        JR Duquesne                        2:06.24  
      29.65   32.09   32.39   32.11                                
  7 Cross, Kelsea A           SO Akron                           2:07.30  
      29.37   31.81   32.94   33.18                                
  8 Mangis, Bri               SR Duquesne                        2:07.71  
      30.01   32.68   32.89   32.13                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zimmer, Becca A           SO Akron                           2:08.20  
      30.63   32.07   32.94   32.56                                
 10 Power, Katie              SO OU                              2:08.31  
      30.32   32.15   33.02   32.82                                
 11 Raynor, Grace A           FR Xavier                          2:08.40  
      30.75   32.07   32.92   32.66                                
 12 Valentine, Katie O        SR St. Bonaventure                 2:08.53  
      30.37   32.22   32.95   32.99                                
 13 Byron, Christine D        SR Illinois St                     2:08.57  
      30.19   31.64   32.82   33.92                                
 14 Pratt-Collins, Katelyn J  SO Buffalo                         2:09.18  
      30.57   32.38   33.15   33.08                                
 15 Hoover, Holly G           SR Xavier                          2:09.76  
      30.04   32.15   33.26   34.31                                
 16 Emerich, Becca L          SO Akron                           2:10.99  
      31.12   32.82   33.50   33.55                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Grawe, Sarah A            JR Bloomsburg                      2:11.04  
      30.92   32.59   33.43   34.10                                
 18 Helland, Anna M           FR Xavier                          2:11.63  
      30.13   32.62   34.27   34.61                                
 19 Lehman, Katie S           SO IUP                             2:11.65  
      31.16   33.23   33.80   33.46                                
 20 Olson, Jillian O          JR Illinois St                     2:11.84  
      31.06   33.19   33.90   33.69                                
 21 Bulmahn, Julia C          SO Niagara                         2:11.89  
      31.11   33.16   33.90   33.72                                
 22 Oke, Katie                SR Niagara                         2:11.99  
      30.60   32.77   34.33   34.29                                
 23 Reamer, Emily L           FR Akron                           2:12.66  
      31.40   33.51   33.87   33.88                                
 24 Sagaser, Katelynn         SO Clarion                         2:12.87  
      30.58   33.20   34.80   34.29                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Huber, Hannah M           FR Duquesne                        2:13.21  
      30.04   33.25   34.52   35.40                                
 26 Chickerella, Rachel M     SO Xavier                          2:13.25  
      31.86   33.42   33.70   34.27                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Winkler, Brianna A        SO Illinois St                     2:13.47  
      30.83   33.49   34.44   34.71                                
 28 Ghostlaw, Natalya B       SR St. Bonaventure                 2:13.85  
      31.99   33.59   34.26   34.01                                
 29 Martin, Jenny M           FR Xavier                          2:13.88  
      31.94   33.25   34.15   34.54                                
 30 Raspopovich, Molly R      SO Akron                           2:13.96  
      30.18   33.09   34.87   35.82                                
 31 Woldt, Hilary A           FR Buffalo                         2:14.01  
      31.45   33.66   34.53   34.37                                
 32 Sharkey, Renae E          SR Buffalo                         2:14.31  
      31.78   33.62   34.62   34.29                                
 33 Messersmith, Enya M       SO Clarion                         2:15.09  
      31.39   33.45   34.97   35.28                                
 34 Majkut, Angela C          SR Duquesne                        2:15.43  
      31.40   34.28   34.83   34.92                                
 35 Hall, Tori K              FR Bloomsburg                      2:15.53  
      30.73   33.33   35.45   36.02                                
 36 Sandoe, Megan R           FR Bloomsburg                      2:17.13  
      31.86   34.71   35.16   35.40                                
 37 Hayhow, Lauren E          FR Xavier                          2:18.82  
      33.01   35.16   35.88   34.77                                
 38 Weber, Megan C            JR Illinois St                     2:19.64  
      32.21   34.40   35.98   37.05                                
 39 Bankovich, Brittany A     SR Akron                           2:19.88  
      33.20   36.42   35.27   34.99                                
 40 Berardinelli, Ashley Ann  JR Niagara                         2:21.17  
      32.01   35.40   36.85   36.91                                
 41 Barbetta, Erin L          SR IUP                             2:22.45  
      31.50   35.20   37.33   38.42                                
 42 Metcalf, Katie E          SO Niagara                         2:23.77  
      33.57   35.50   37.84   36.86                                
 43 Stiles, Emily M           SR Bloomsburg                      2:25.52  
      34.14   36.98   37.33   37.07                                
 44 Borowiak, Kara M          FR Niagara                         2:29.77  
      32.75   36.63   39.52   40.87                                
 45 Sobel, Jamie A            JR Bloomsburg                      2:41.39  
      38.08   40.74   41.43   41.14                                
 -- Bogue, Courtney L         JR Clarion                              DQ  
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Schwippert, Matt T        SO Buffalo              1:52.05    1:50.43   32  
      25.73   27.91   28.04   28.75                                
  2 Thompson, Chad E          FR Xavier               1:54.64    1:51.25   28  
      25.66   27.39   28.69   29.51                                
  3 Kofmehl, Jon P            SR Clarion              1:51.42    1:52.59   27  
      25.55   27.46   28.81   30.77                                
  4 Zorsch, Cory J            SO Buffalo              1:55.28    1:54.51   26  
      26.20   29.08   30.09   29.14                                
  5 Da Costa, Rudy            SO IUP                  1:54.86    1:54.83   25  
      26.79   28.71   29.68   29.65                                
  6 Koenig, Peter S           JR St. Bonaventure      1:56.67    1:56.71   24  
      26.43   29.31   30.42   30.55                                
  7 Weston, Garet W           SR Clarion              1:56.59    1:56.80   23  
      26.98   29.55   30.24   30.03                                
  8 Aronica, Phil J           FR Buffalo              1:54.79    1:57.58   22  
      26.05   29.29   30.96   31.28                                
B - Final
  9 Melchiorre, Stephen V     FR St. Bonaventure      1:56.69    1:55.49   20  
      27.24   28.57   29.18   30.50                                
 10 Maxwell, David L          SO Xavier               1:58.07    1:56.18   17  
      26.35   28.99   30.17   30.67                                
 11 Erickson, David M         SO St. Bonaventure      1:57.45    1:57.51   16  
      27.77   29.43   30.38   29.93                                
 12 O'Hara, Joe M             SO Xavier               1:56.88    1:58.32   15  
      26.94   30.52   30.69   30.17                                
 13 Robins, Cliff B           SO Xavier               1:59.16    1:58.75   14  
      28.34   29.69   30.15   30.57                                
 14 Campbell, Jake            SO Clarion              1:58.46    1:59.04   13  
      27.71   30.09   30.68   30.56                                
 15 McMahon, Jack R           JR St. Bonaventure      1:57.38    1:59.60   12  
      27.39   30.19   30.85   31.17                                
 16 Mackiewicz, John P        FR St. Bonaventure      1:59.01    2:00.39   11  
      27.89   30.20   31.07   31.23                                
C - Final
 17 Ness, Jared A             SO Xavier               2:00.01    1:56.89    9  
      27.89   29.38   30.00   29.62                                
 18 Stefferud, Erik H         JR Bloomsburg           1:59.20    1:57.08    7  
      26.94   29.09   30.24   30.81                                
 19 Keefe, Joe                   SHIP                 1:59.99    1:57.76    6  
      27.24   29.99   30.47   30.06                                
 20 Lightner, Mike P          FR Bloomsburg           2:00.53    1:57.97    5  
      27.51   29.76   30.69   30.01                                
 21 Matchette, Jon            SR Niagara              2:00.28    1:58.75    4  
      27.09   29.90   31.43   30.33                                
 22 Yeager, Derek M              SHIP                 2:00.36    2:01.74    3  
      27.61   30.72   31.58   31.83                                
 23 O'Donnell, Patrick J      FR St. Bonaventure      2:02.11    2:01.79    2  
      28.24   31.08   31.52   30.95                                
 24 Ford, Kyle K              SO IUP                  2:02.25    2:03.09    1  
      28.69   30.05   31.79   32.56                                
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kofmehl, Jon P            SR Clarion                         1:51.42  
      26.09   27.98   28.28   29.07                                
  2 Schwippert, Matt T        SO Buffalo                         1:52.05  
      25.90   28.12   28.63   29.40                                
  3 Thompson, Chad E          FR Xavier                          1:54.64  
      26.18   28.39   29.83   30.24                                
  4 Aronica, Phil J           FR Buffalo                         1:54.79  
      26.52   29.61   29.34   29.32                                
  5 Da Costa, Rudy            SO IUP                             1:54.86  
      26.58   28.91   29.77   29.60                                
  6 Zorsch, Cory J            SO Buffalo                         1:55.28  
      26.69   28.78   29.89   29.92                                
  7 Weston, Garet W           SR Clarion                         1:56.59  
      27.18   29.58   29.94   29.89                                
  8 Koenig, Peter S           JR St. Bonaventure                 1:56.67  
      26.85   29.41   30.26   30.15                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Melchiorre, Stephen V     FR St. Bonaventure                 1:56.69  
      27.16   29.16   30.08   30.29                                
 10 O'Hara, Joe M             SO Xavier                          1:56.88  
      26.91   29.71   29.55   30.71                                
 11 McMahon, Jack R           JR St. Bonaventure                 1:57.38  
      27.43   29.73   30.39   29.83                                
 12 Erickson, David M         SO St. Bonaventure                 1:57.45  
      27.69   29.23   30.29   30.24                                
 13 Maxwell, David L          SO Xavier                          1:58.07  
      26.74   29.01   30.91   31.41                                
 14 Campbell, Jake            SO Clarion                         1:58.46  
      26.88   29.05   31.01   31.52                                
 15 Mackiewicz, John P        FR St. Bonaventure                 1:59.01  
      28.44   29.69   30.60   30.28                                
 16 Robins, Cliff B           SO Xavier                          1:59.16  
      27.81   29.18   30.62   31.55                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Stefferud, Erik H         JR Bloomsburg                      1:59.20  
      27.53   30.12   30.94   30.61                                
 18 Keefe, Joe                   SHIP                            1:59.99  
      27.40   30.61   31.13   30.85                                
 19 Ness, Jared A             SO Xavier                          2:00.01  
      28.63   30.26   30.91   30.21                                
 20 Matchette, Jon            SR Niagara                         2:00.28  
      27.51   30.16   31.48   31.13                                
 21 Yeager, Derek M              SHIP                            2:00.36  
      27.66   29.97   31.58   31.15                                
 22 Lightner, Mike P          FR Bloomsburg                      2:00.53  
      28.22   30.45   31.03   30.83                                
 23 O'Donnell, Patrick J      FR St. Bonaventure                 2:02.11  
      27.56   30.31   31.70   32.54                                
 24 Ford, Kyle K              SO IUP                             2:02.25  
      28.70   30.26   31.38   31.91                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Lightner, Ryan M          SR Bloomsburg                      2:02.28  
      27.87   30.54   32.23   31.64                                
 26 Delorenzo, Tyler C        SR Bloomsburg                      2:02.35  
      27.45   30.41   31.92   32.57                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Kubaney, Conrad F         FR IUP                             2:03.05  
      28.41   31.19   31.52   31.93                                
 28 Beichner, Eric            FR Clarion                         2:08.29  
      28.95   31.60   33.97   33.77                                
 29 Mudlo, Logan M            FR IUP                             2:12.31  
      30.21   33.22   34.62   34.26                                
 
Event 33  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Johnson, Kaitlyn          SR Clarion                50.47      50.07   32  
      24.10   25.97                                                
  2 Heim, Rachel A            SR OU                     51.68      50.29   28  
      24.31   25.98                                                
  3 Donovan, Annie M          JR OU                     52.08      51.66   27  
      24.73   26.93                                                
  4 Simmons, Caroline I       SO Buffalo                52.11      51.87   26  
      24.98   26.89                                                
  5 McAteer, Ashley L         SO IUP                    52.37      52.32   25  
      24.84   27.48                                                
  6 Mattucci, Gina M          SR Clarion                52.41      52.41   24  
      24.97   27.44                                                
  7 Shull, Kayla R            SO Clarion                52.42      52.53   23  
      25.24   27.29                                                
  8 Brown, Julie                 SHIP                   52.56      52.93   22  
      25.37   27.56                                                
B - Final
  9 Corcoran, Abby T          JR OU                     52.97      52.02   20  
      25.40   26.62                                                
 10 Brooks, Katey L           SO OU                     53.21      52.05   17  
      25.05   27.00                                                
 11 Griffin, Bethanie J       SR Xavier                 52.75      52.24   16  
      24.98   27.26                                                
 12 Moore, Karly M            SO Buffalo                52.64      52.74   15  
      25.52   27.22                                                
 13 Murphy, Marissa L         FR Buffalo                52.80      53.19   14  
      25.34   27.85                                                
 14 Colby, Kendra L           FR Akron                  53.12      53.23   13  
      25.51   27.72                                                
 15 Oleskiw, Wendy C          SO St. Bonaventure        53.33      53.50   12  
      25.54   27.96                                                
 16 Miles, Katie V            SO Akron                  52.58      53.58   11  
      25.44   28.14                                                
C - Final
 17 Funk, Lauren E            SO OU                     53.36      51.89    9  
      25.12   26.77                                                
 18 Traylor, Amanda N         SR OU                     53.50      52.28    7  
      25.53   26.75                                                
 19 Halley, Erica L           FR Illinois St            53.49      53.07    6  
      25.56   27.51                                                
 20 Nolte, Jeanette C         SO Illinois St            53.54      53.52    5  
      25.37   28.15                                                
 21 Finnerty, Meg J           JR Akron                  53.65      53.59    4  
      25.51   28.08                                                
 22 Dietrich, Jeannette       FR St. Bonaventure        53.82      53.77    3  
      25.67   28.10                                                
 23 Magee, Kristi E           JR Duquesne               53.65      53.83    2  
      25.65   28.18                                                
 24 Hare, Katy J              JR Duquesne               53.76      53.91    1  
      25.93   27.98                                                
 
Event 33  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Kaitlyn          SR Clarion                           50.47  
      24.39   26.08                                                
  2 Heim, Rachel A            SR OU                                51.68  
      25.01   26.67                                                
  3 Donovan, Annie M          JR OU                                52.08  
      25.03   27.05                                                
  4 Simmons, Caroline I       SO Buffalo                           52.11  
      24.43   27.68                                                
  5 McAteer, Ashley L         SO IUP                               52.37  
      24.84   27.53                                                
  6 Mattucci, Gina M          SR Clarion                           52.41  
      24.88   27.53                                                
  7 Shull, Kayla R            SO Clarion                           52.42  
      25.21   27.21                                                
  8 Brown, Julie                 SHIP                              52.56  
      25.43   27.13                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Miles, Katie V            SO Akron                             52.58  
      25.34   27.24                                                
 10 Moore, Karly M            SO Buffalo                           52.64  
      25.38   27.26                                                
 11 Griffin, Bethanie J       SR Xavier                            52.75  
      25.14   27.61                                                
 12 Murphy, Marissa L         FR Buffalo                           52.80  
      25.37   27.43                                                
 13 Corcoran, Abby T          JR OU                                52.97  
      25.45   27.52                                                
 14 Colby, Kendra L           FR Akron                             53.12  
      25.46   27.66                                                
 15 Brooks, Katey L           SO OU                                53.21  
      25.51   27.70                                                
 16 Oleskiw, Wendy C          SO St. Bonaventure                   53.33  
      25.48   27.85                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Funk, Lauren E            SO OU                                53.36  
      25.22   28.14                                                
 18 Halley, Erica L           FR Illinois St                       53.49  
      25.84   27.65                                                
 19 Traylor, Amanda N         SR OU                                53.50  
      25.74   27.76                                                
 20 Nolte, Jeanette C         SO Illinois St                       53.54  
      25.53   28.01                                                
 21 Magee, Kristi E           JR Duquesne                          53.65  
      25.63   28.02                                                
 21 Finnerty, Meg J           JR Akron                             53.65  
      25.53   28.12                                                
 23 Hare, Katy J              JR Duquesne                          53.76  
      25.76   28.00                                                
 24 Dietrich, Jeannette       FR St. Bonaventure                   53.82  
      25.67   28.15                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Janosky, Christina        FR IUP                               53.91  
      25.97   27.94                                                
 26 Kettrick, Aubrey          SO Niagara                           53.99  
      26.08   27.91                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Khalili, Margo T          FR Xavier                            54.00  
      25.55   28.45                                                
 28 Koltz, Jessie L           SR Buffalo                           54.09  
      25.70   28.39                                                
 29 Schade, Kim               SR Duquesne                          54.19  
      25.73   28.46                                                
 30 Martin, Nicole S          FR Bloomsburg                        54.20  
      25.96   28.24                                                
 31 Shumaker, Kirstie A       SR Duquesne                          54.21  
      25.70   28.51                                                
 32 Reynolds, Lakenn A        FR Xavier                            54.46  
      25.80   28.66                                                
 33 McGee, Jessica M          JR Illinois St                       54.48  
      25.63   28.85                                                
 34 Darwish, Rafia S          SO Akron                             54.56  
      26.40   28.16                                                
 35 Kinard, Anna                 SHIP                              54.58  
      26.28   28.30                                                
 36 Petty, Lanae              JR St. Bonaventure                   54.73  
      26.23   28.50                                                
 37 Susmarski, Emily F        SO Illinois St                       54.80  
      26.13   28.67                                                
 38 Shelly, Kaitlyn M            SHIP                              54.88  
      26.48   28.40                                                
 39 DeVincent, Julia L        SO Bloomsburg                        54.91  
      26.57   28.34                                                
 40 Rosebaugh, Christine E    SO Duquesne                          54.94  
      26.18   28.76                                                
 41 Cawley, Erin E            JR Duquesne                          55.10  
      26.33   28.77                                                
 42 Leon, Lauren M            SO Duquesne                          55.28  
      26.42   28.86                                                
 43 Hunsinger, Rachel M       SO Akron                             55.34  
      26.18   29.16                                                
 44 McCandless, Kristen          SHIP                              55.37  
      26.99   28.38                                                
 45 Weisenbach, Kayla J       SO Bloomsburg                        55.45  
      26.74   28.71                                                
 46 Kisloski, Emily A         FR Niagara                           55.47  
      26.42   29.05                                                
 47 Shields, Courtney P       SO Xavier                            55.76  
      26.81   28.95                                                
 48 Newman, Nicole            FR IUP                               55.83  
      26.24   29.59                                                
 49 Boeggeman, Alyssa            SHIP                              55.89  
      26.60   29.29                                                
 50 Chinnici, Nicole L        SR Bloomsburg                        55.95  
      26.59   29.36                                                
 51 Scharf, Cat E             SR Buffalo                           55.99  
      26.51   29.48                                                
 52 Miller, Emma E            SO Buffalo                           56.03  
      27.07   28.96                                                
 53 Ryan, Alayna                 SHIP                              56.05  
      26.86   29.19                                                
 54 Fischbach, Courtney M     SO Akron                             56.10  
      27.19   28.91                                                
 55 Pascarella, Erica         SO St. Bonaventure                   56.12  
      26.95   29.17                                                
 56 Healy, Kelly A            SO Illinois St                       56.13  
      27.12   29.01                                                
 57 Pertz, DeAnn L            JR Duquesne                          56.25  
      27.19   29.06                                                
 58 Richards, Kelsey M        FR Xavier                            56.28  
      26.91   29.37                                                
 59 Windemuller, Randi C      SO Xavier                            56.52  
      26.48   30.04                                                
 60 Stusnick, Jessica A          SHIP                              56.91  
      26.90   30.01                                                
 60 Yohey, Jenna L            FR Bloomsburg                        56.91  
      27.38   29.53                                                
 62 O'Laughlin, Chelsea M     FR Niagara                           56.95  
      27.20   29.75                                                
 63 Bauer, Ashley R           SO Bloomsburg                        56.99  
      27.33   29.66                                                
 64 McNair, Laura K           SR Bloomsburg                        57.27  
      27.27   30.00                                                
 65 Schrenker, Becca L        FR St. Bonaventure                   57.29  
      28.03   29.26                                                
 66 Bratman, Sarah A             SHIP                              57.30  
      26.97   30.33                                                
 67 Florida, Janelle          FR Clarion                           57.66  
      27.53   30.13                                                
 68 Hanson, Sarah R              SHIP                              57.72  
      27.13   30.59                                                
 69 Thomas, Adrienne L        SO Niagara                           57.73  
      27.93   29.80                                                
 70 Mariani, Stephanie A         SHIP                              57.80  
      27.64   30.16                                                
 71 Husk, Kelsy A             JR Bloomsburg                        57.90  
      27.79   30.11                                                
 72 Ballard, Rachael S           SHIP                              57.94  
      27.76   30.18                                                
 73 Tritsch, Nikki M             SHIP                              58.15  
      28.06   30.09                                                
 74 Herr, Meghan A               SHIP                              58.19  
      27.74   30.45                                                
 75 Costa, Caitlin M          SR Illinois St                       58.61  
      28.74   29.87                                                
 76 Luzik, Ali P              FR Bloomsburg                        58.67  
      27.71   30.96                                                
 77 Brezinsky, Julie          SR St. Bonaventure                   58.83  
      28.07   30.76                                                
 78 Varga, Kristen A          FR Akron                             58.84  
      27.96   30.88                                                
 79 Redican, Melanie L        SO Bloomsburg                        59.04  
      28.22   30.82                                                
 80 Marcin, Megan M           SO Niagara                           59.09  
      28.50   30.59                                                
 81 Tolbert, Kasey N          SR OU                                59.18  
      28.77   30.41                                                
 82 Symosko, Sheri L          FR Clarion                           59.40  
      28.37   31.03                                                
 83 Chenet, Keeley               SHIP                              59.42  
      28.36   31.06                                                
 84 Young, Kathryn B          JR Bloomsburg                        59.49  
      28.16   31.33                                                
 85 Small, Sara G                SHIP                              59.57  
      28.55   31.02                                                
 86 Siggins, Amber M          JR Illinois St                       59.65  
      28.08   31.57                                                
 87 Conard, Sam M             FR IUP                             1:00.35  
      28.91   31.44                                                
 88 King, Jena L              FR Bloomsburg                      1:01.09  
      28.85   32.24                                                
 
Event 34  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ward, Joseph F            SO Clarion                45.09      45.14   32  
      21.35   23.79                                                
  2 Kundzik, Dawid            SR St. Bonaventure        46.02      46.08   28  
      21.87   24.21                                                
  3 Heine, Jared L            JR Buffalo                46.11      46.10   27  
      21.93   24.17                                                
  4 Green, Nathan             SR Xavier                 46.23      46.12   26  
      22.50   23.62                                                
  5 Dugan, Mike R             FR Buffalo                46.75      46.61   25  
      22.36   24.25                                                
  6 Hogan, Matt T             SO Buffalo                46.81      46.87   24  
      22.56   24.31                                                
  7 Mahon, Terence J          SR Xavier                 46.49      46.98   23  
      22.30   24.68                                                
  8 Drusys, Evinn F           SR Niagara                47.01      47.21   22  
      22.36   24.85                                                
B - Final
  9 Proudfoot, Simon D        JR Buffalo                47.70      46.89   20  
      22.63   24.26                                                
 10 Wallace, Mike J           SO Bloomsburg             47.05      46.96   17  
      22.38   24.58                                                
 11 McWhorter, Doug D         SO IUP                    47.12      46.99   16  
      22.35   24.64                                                
 12 Martin, James A           FR St. Bonaventure        47.61      47.24   15  
      22.51   24.73                                                
 13 Baker, Chris A            SR St. Bonaventure        47.18      47.29   14  
      22.59   24.70                                                
 14 Appleby, Ben M            SO Clarion                47.78      47.38   13  
      23.00   24.38                                                
 15 Robinson, Jared S         SR St. Bonaventure        47.59      47.42   12  
      22.58   24.84                                                
 16 Viglione, Andrew J        SR Xavier                 47.66      47.91   11  
      22.94   24.97                                                
C - Final
 17 Smith, Walter P           JR IUP                    47.88      47.65    9  
      22.92   24.73                                                
 18 Robbins, Shawn H             SHIP                   48.12      48.17    7  
      23.20   24.97                                                
 19 Burud, Michael A          FR St. Bonaventure        48.28      48.33    6  
      23.40   24.93                                                
 20 Jennings, Kevin M         SR Niagara                48.34      48.34    5  
      23.23   25.11                                                
 21 Nieves, Francis J         JR St. Bonaventure        48.39      48.46    4  
      23.52   24.94                                                
 22 Phiambolis, Robert J         SHIP                   48.31      48.72    3  
      23.57   25.15                                                
 23 Morejon, Pablo J          SO Xavier                 47.87      48.90    2  
      23.07   25.83                                                
 24 Gell, Sterling V          SR Buffalo                48.22      49.05    1  
      23.17   25.88                                                
 
Event 34  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ward, Joseph F            SO Clarion                           45.09  
      21.36   23.73                                                
  2 Kundzik, Dawid            SR St. Bonaventure                   46.02  
      22.13   23.89                                                
  3 Heine, Jared L            JR Buffalo                           46.11  
      22.06   24.05                                                
  4 Green, Nathan             SR Xavier                            46.23  
      22.63   23.60                                                
  5 Mahon, Terence J          SR Xavier                            46.49  
      22.08   24.41                                                
  6 Dugan, Mike R             FR Buffalo                           46.75  
      22.50   24.25                                                
  7 Hogan, Matt T             SO Buffalo                           46.81  
      22.91   23.90                                                
  8 Drusys, Evinn F           SR Niagara                           47.01  
      22.10   24.91                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wallace, Mike J           SO Bloomsburg                        47.05  
      22.11   24.94                                                
 10 McWhorter, Doug D         SO IUP                               47.12  
      22.40   24.72                                                
 11 Baker, Chris A            SR St. Bonaventure                   47.18  
      22.59   24.59                                                
 12 Robinson, Jared S         SR St. Bonaventure                   47.59  
      22.64   24.95                                                
 13 Martin, James A           FR St. Bonaventure                   47.61  
      22.90   24.71                                                
 14 Viglione, Andrew J        SR Xavier                            47.66  
      22.67   24.99                                                
 15 Proudfoot, Simon D        JR Buffalo                           47.70  
      23.02   24.68                                                
 16 Appleby, Ben M            SO Clarion                           47.78  
      22.91   24.87                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Morejon, Pablo J          SO Xavier                            47.87  
      22.56   25.31                                                
 18 Smith, Walter P           JR IUP                               47.88  
      23.13   24.75                                                
 19 Robbins, Shawn H             SHIP                              48.12  
      23.18   24.94                                                
 20 Gell, Sterling V          SR Buffalo                           48.22  
      22.92   25.30                                                
 21 Burud, Michael A          FR St. Bonaventure                   48.28  
      23.08   25.20                                                
 22 Phiambolis, Robert J         SHIP                              48.31  
      23.34   24.97                                                
 23 Jennings, Kevin M         SR Niagara                           48.34  
      22.88   25.46                                                
 24 Nieves, Francis J         JR St. Bonaventure                   48.39  
      23.32   25.07                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Huger, Josh A             SR IUP                               48.44  
      22.99   25.45                                                
 26 Straub, Derek E           SR Bloomsburg                        48.50  
      23.19   25.31                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Malone, Pat J             FR Bloomsburg                        48.57  
      23.37   25.20                                                
 28 Shaheen, Luke L           SR IUP                               48.65  
      23.27   25.38                                                
 29 Dunleavy, Casey R         SO Clarion                           48.68  
      22.94   25.74                                                
 30 Steele, Tommy A           FR Buffalo                           48.73  
      23.21   25.52                                                
 31 Smrekar, Ryan P           SO Buffalo                           48.77  
      22.93   25.84                                                
 32 Cillo, Josh D             SO Bloomsburg                        48.78  
      23.29   25.49                                                
 33 Kinney, John P            FR Xavier                            48.81  
      22.93   25.88                                                
 34 Masilotti, Bryan R        FR Bloomsburg                        49.05  
      23.20   25.85                                                
 35 Garman, Paul D            SO Buffalo                           49.06  
      23.19   25.87                                                
 36 Keefe, Mike                  SHIP                              49.26  
      23.61   25.65                                                
 37 Pataky, Jay               JR IUP                               49.31  
      23.43   25.88                                                
 38 Long, Steve M             FR IUP                               49.44  
      23.41   26.03                                                
 39 Welch, Joseph             SO Clarion                           49.77  
      23.68   26.09                                                
 40 Ferguson, Tyler R         SR Niagara                           50.10  
      23.84   26.26                                                
 41 Varvaro, Adam J           FR Bloomsburg                        50.33  
      24.31   26.02                                                
 42 Eichenlaub, Jack G        SO Bloomsburg                        50.41  
      24.23   26.18                                                
 43 Knight, Andrew C          SR Xavier                            50.46  
      23.45   27.01                                                
 44 Walker, Mike L            FR Bloomsburg                        50.50  
      24.70   25.80                                                
 45 Torrens, Chris J             SHIP                              50.97  
      24.68   26.29                                                
 46 Franke, Michael           SR Xavier                            51.07  
      23.69   27.38                                                
 47 Rapone, Brandon M            SHIP                              51.09  
      24.55   26.54                                                
 48 Snyder, Dylan             FR Clarion                           51.12  
      24.38   26.74                                                
 49 Small, Brady P            FR Niagara                           51.17  
      24.37   26.80                                                
 50 Conard, Stew B               SHIP                              51.32  
      24.17   27.15                                                
 51 Donohue, Sean M           JR Clarion                           51.76  
      23.94   27.82                                                
 52 Wilson, Robert            JR IUP                               52.61  
      24.30   28.31                                                
 53 Delecki, Justin D         SR Niagara                           52.82  
      24.94   27.88                                                
 54 Fetzer, Grant W           SO Clarion                           53.74  
      25.68   28.06                                                
 55 Mamrose, Wes J            SO Clarion                           53.97  
      25.52   28.45                                                
 56 Zehr, Nick B              SO Niagara                           54.06  
      25.32   28.74                                                
 -- Ortlieb, Nick J           SO Bloomsburg                           DQ  
 
Event 35  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McGeath, Merm E           SO Duquesne             2:24.20    2:20.52   32  
      31.45   35.54   36.40   37.13                                
  2 Schirmers, Alie G         JR Buffalo              2:23.64    2:21.90   28  
      32.72   36.35   36.53   36.30                                
  3 Mitidieri, Allyson J      FR IUP                  2:22.45    2:22.08   27  
      32.14   35.89   36.76   37.29                                
  4 Gutowski, Paige A         FR St. Bonaventure      2:23.59    2:23.29   26  
      32.10   36.07   37.48   37.64                                
  5 Marecki, Brynn R          JR Buffalo              2:22.40    2:24.65   25  
      32.39   36.64   37.66   37.96                                
  6 Chomicz, Petra            JR OU                   2:24.56    2:24.76   24  
      32.43   35.93   37.09   39.31                                
  7 Connolly, Kelly A         SR Clarion              2:26.30    2:25.34   23  
      32.38   36.79   37.55   38.62                                
  8 Hyde, Natalie N           FR Xavier               2:26.83    2:28.78   22  
      33.71   37.38   38.49   39.20                                
B - Final
  9 McNeil, Brittany A        JR Bloomsburg           2:27.30    2:24.39   20  
      32.75   36.54   37.28   37.82                                
 10 Zajko, Caitie             SO Duquesne             2:27.99    2:24.98   17  
      32.61   37.01   37.79   37.57                                
 11 Sewell, Madi H            SO Clarion              2:28.33    2:26.84   16  
      33.66   37.57   37.41   38.20                                
 12 Podlaski, Mary E          JR Xavier               2:27.64    2:27.73   15  
      34.16   37.60   38.35   37.62                                
 13 Barbour, Kelsey T         FR Buffalo              2:28.02    2:28.30   14  
      34.28   37.84   37.75   38.43                                
 14 Hocson, Hillary M         SO Duquesne             2:28.70    2:28.83   13  
      32.74   37.57   38.48   40.04                                
 15 Woolbright, Arica C       SO Illinois St          2:28.25    2:29.03   12  
      33.33   37.78   38.32   39.60                                
 16 Szymkowiak, Rachel A      SO Akron                2:28.67    2:29.39   11  
      33.64   37.94   38.51   39.30                                
C - Final
 17 Bishop, Liz A             SO OU                   2:32.55    2:25.01    9  
      32.39   36.11   37.66   38.85                                
 18 Tano, Rachel M            SO Clarion              2:30.23    2:27.79    7  
      33.51   37.44   38.45   38.39                                
 19 Reynolds, Julie E         SR Akron                2:31.15    2:30.66    6  
      33.98   38.43   39.22   39.03                                
 20 Ferrigno, Lisa A          SR Bloomsburg           2:32.44    2:30.76    5  
      33.65   38.00   39.31   39.80                                
 21 Piechocinski, Sarah C     JR Illinois St          2:30.69    2:31.01    4  
      34.27   37.50   39.24   40.00                                
 22 Clark, Emily J            FR IUP                  2:32.98    2:32.75    3  
      34.15   38.26   39.85   40.49                                
 23 Wrecsics, Danielle M      SR Bloomsburg           2:30.67    2:33.74    2  
      34.02   38.46   39.99   41.27                                
 24 Courtney, Mckenzie L      FR St. Bonaventure      2:33.33    2:33.78    1  
      33.75   38.89   40.57   40.57                                
 
Event 35  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Marecki, Brynn R          JR Buffalo                         2:22.40  
      32.70   36.29   36.42   36.99                                
  2 Mitidieri, Allyson J      FR IUP                             2:22.45  
      32.52   36.18   36.96   36.79                                
  3 Gutowski, Paige A         FR St. Bonaventure                 2:23.59  
      32.02   36.38   37.41   37.78                                
  4 Schirmers, Alie G         JR Buffalo                         2:23.64  
      32.86   36.40   37.13   37.25                                
  5 McGeath, Merm E           SO Duquesne                        2:24.20  
      32.34   36.50   37.10   38.26                                
  6 Chomicz, Petra            JR OU                              2:24.56  
      32.36   35.95   37.24   39.01                                
  7 Connolly, Kelly A         SR Clarion                         2:26.30  
      32.43   37.01   38.23   38.63                                
  8 Hyde, Natalie N           FR Xavier                          2:26.83  
      33.52   37.20   38.24   37.87                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McNeil, Brittany A        JR Bloomsburg                      2:27.30  
      33.02   37.09   38.25   38.94                                
 10 Podlaski, Mary E          JR Xavier                          2:27.64  
      34.41   37.67   37.97   37.59                                
 11 Zajko, Caitie             SO Duquesne                        2:27.99  
      33.46   37.74   38.47   38.32                                
 12 Barbour, Kelsey T         FR Buffalo                         2:28.02  
      33.79   37.32   38.08   38.83                                
 13 Woolbright, Arica C       SO Illinois St                     2:28.25  
      33.49   37.60   38.47   38.69                                
 14 Sewell, Madi H            SO Clarion                         2:28.33  
      33.18   37.05   38.11   39.99                                
 15 Szymkowiak, Rachel A      SO Akron                           2:28.67  
      33.96   37.76   38.34   38.61                                
 16 Hocson, Hillary M         SO Duquesne                        2:28.70  
      33.13   37.44   38.30   39.83                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Tano, Rachel M            SO Clarion                         2:30.23  
      34.42   38.89   38.54   38.38                                
 18 Wrecsics, Danielle M      SR Bloomsburg                      2:30.67  
      33.80   37.78   39.17   39.92                                
 19 Piechocinski, Sarah C     JR Illinois St                     2:30.69  
      33.57   37.27   39.31   40.54                                
 20 Reynolds, Julie E         SR Akron                           2:31.15  
      34.41   38.13   38.87   39.74                                
 21 Ferrigno, Lisa A          SR Bloomsburg                      2:32.44  
      33.41   38.04   40.17   40.82                                
 22 Bishop, Liz A             SO OU                              2:32.55  
      33.42   38.68   40.11   40.34                                
 23 Clark, Emily J            FR IUP                             2:32.98  
      35.16   38.69   39.49   39.64                                
 24 Courtney, Mckenzie L      FR St. Bonaventure                 2:33.33  
      33.98   38.43   40.55   40.37                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Breymier, Jessica L       SO Akron                           2:33.60  
      34.89   39.24   39.88   39.59                                
 26 Burrows, Megan E          JR Clarion                         2:33.94  
      34.28   39.10   39.68   40.88                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Dougherty, Whitney A      FR St. Bonaventure                 2:33.96  
      35.07   39.48   39.51   39.90                                
 28 Cloud, Heather C          SR Duquesne                        2:34.78  
      34.15   38.96   40.87   40.80                                
 29 Buechele, Morgan L        SO Illinois St                     2:35.22  
      32.88   38.35   41.10   42.89                                
 30 Swies, Alex C             SO Buffalo                         2:37.11  
      34.84   39.02   40.78   42.47                                
 31 Soracco, Stephanie N      FR IUP                             2:37.89  
      35.40   40.33   41.13   41.03                                
 32 Duggan, Kelly E           JR Bloomsburg                      2:38.08  
      34.60   39.09   41.60   42.79                                
 33 McNutt, Ali L             FR Akron                           2:38.40  
      34.38   40.32   41.72   41.98                                
 34 Crane, Erica L            FR Niagara                         2:38.72  
      33.18   38.97   42.68   43.89                                
 35 Pohlman, Haley A          SO Xavier                          2:39.36  
      34.69   40.04   42.27   42.36                                
 36 Jerman, Alli              SO Duquesne                        2:40.69  
      35.69   40.37   42.19   42.44                                
 37 Universal, Sarah A        JR Niagara                         2:41.22  
      35.00   40.24   42.29   43.69                                
 38 McGarry, Jess A           FR Bloomsburg                      2:42.37  
      33.89   40.13   43.68   44.67                                
 39 Dell' Arciprete, Gabriel  FR Niagara                         2:50.30  
      36.77   42.25   44.78   46.50                                
 
Event 36  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nelson, Derek A           FR Clarion              2:12.00    2:07.84   32  
      28.46   31.96   33.08   34.34                                
  2 Murphy, Kevin P           SR St. Bonaventure      2:09.60    2:08.05   28  
      28.77   32.59   33.02   33.67                                
  3 Nenashev, Ilya            JR St. Bonaventure      2:11.22    2:09.56   27  
      29.41   33.26   33.19   33.70                                
  4 Dansa, Mike               JR St. Bonaventure      2:11.24    2:09.75   26  
      29.49   32.87   33.36   34.03                                
  5 Wilson, Chadeau           JR Xavier               2:11.41    2:10.06   25  
      29.03   32.77   33.47   34.79                                
  6 Stewart, Rick J           SO Xavier               2:14.34    2:12.58   24  
      29.12   33.23   35.02   35.21                                
  7 Proudfit, Michael         FR Clarion              2:14.32    2:15.00   23  
      29.08   32.89   35.36   37.67                                
  8 Keirns, Garrett J         SO Xavier               2:14.15    2:16.06   22  
      28.67   34.11   35.96   37.32                                
B - Final
  9 Meints, Josh C            SO Buffalo              2:14.72    2:09.63   20  
      28.59   32.93   33.85   34.26                                
 10 Dorsch, Tim R             JR Bloomsburg           2:14.95    2:12.94   17  
      30.22   33.49   34.24   34.99                                
 11 Weisenbach, Kyle T        SR Bloomsburg           2:14.75    2:13.37   16  
      30.70   33.87   33.94   34.86                                
 12 Busada, Mike A            SR Bloomsburg           2:15.56    2:13.45   15  
      30.56   33.38   33.99   35.52                                
 13 Rutkowski, Bob J          FR St. Bonaventure      2:14.68    2:13.73   14  
      30.21   33.43   35.12   34.97                                
 14 Muller, Christian S       SO Buffalo              2:16.97    2:15.95   13  
      29.77   34.05   35.72   36.41                                
 15 Williams, Curtis B        JR Buffalo              2:18.91    2:17.28   12  
      31.07   34.04   35.73   36.44                                
 16 Page, Scott               SR Niagara              2:17.57    2:17.45   11  
      30.22   34.19   35.82   37.22                                
C - Final
 17 Washington, Tyler B       FR Bloomsburg           2:19.14    2:15.42    9  
      29.30   33.82   35.39   36.91                                
 18 Resila, Nate J            FR Niagara              2:22.26    2:17.68    7  
      28.87   33.24   37.12   38.45                                
 19 Rossi, Drew C             SO Niagara              2:18.93    2:20.44    6  
      30.11   34.19   37.47   38.67                                
 20 Steider, Dustin J         FR IUP                  2:22.40    2:20.71    5  
      30.58   35.29   36.87   37.97                                
 21 Stephens, Nate P          SO IUP                  2:22.02    2:22.40    4  
      31.02   36.01   37.43   37.94                                
 22 Sharp, Steve L            SO Xavier               2:25.71    2:24.05    3  
      31.61   36.13   37.77   38.54                                
 23 Fry, Joshua               JR Clarion              2:24.25    2:24.69    2  
      30.77   35.84   38.48   39.60                                
 24 Wilson, Zach P            JR Bloomsburg           2:25.18    2:25.72    1  
      31.35   37.17   38.39   38.81                                
 
Event 36  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Murphy, Kevin P           SR St. Bonaventure                 2:09.60  
      29.28   33.11   33.35   33.86                                
  2 Nenashev, Ilya            JR St. Bonaventure                 2:11.22  
      29.91   33.23   33.98   34.10                                
  3 Dansa, Mike               JR St. Bonaventure                 2:11.24  
      29.66   32.96   34.06   34.56                                
  4 Wilson, Chadeau           JR Xavier                          2:11.41  
      28.69   33.14   34.61   34.97                                
  5 Nelson, Derek A           FR Clarion                         2:12.00  
      29.55   34.03   33.82   34.60                                
  6 Keirns, Garrett J         SO Xavier                          2:14.15  
      28.69   33.41   35.93   36.12                                
  7 Proudfit, Michael         FR Clarion                         2:14.32  
      29.71   33.23   35.11   36.27                                
  8 Stewart, Rick J           SO Xavier                          2:14.34  
      29.58   33.57   35.40   35.79                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rutkowski, Bob J          FR St. Bonaventure                 2:14.68  
      30.74   33.13   35.39   35.42                                
 10 Meints, Josh C            SO Buffalo                         2:14.72  
      28.79   33.65   36.00   36.28                                
 11 Weisenbach, Kyle T        SR Bloomsburg                      2:14.75  
      31.45   34.42   34.18   34.70                                
 12 Dorsch, Tim R             JR Bloomsburg                      2:14.95  
      30.20   34.27   34.92   35.56                                
 13 Busada, Mike A            SR Bloomsburg                      2:15.56  
      30.34   33.84   34.88   36.50                                
 14 Muller, Christian S       SO Buffalo                         2:16.97  
      29.08   33.94   36.28   37.67                                
 15 Page, Scott               SR Niagara                         2:17.57  
      30.50   34.70   35.51   36.86                                
 16 Williams, Curtis B        JR Buffalo                         2:18.91  
      31.31   35.20   36.38   36.02                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rossi, Drew C             SO Niagara                         2:18.93  
      30.14   34.69   37.27   36.83                                
 18 Washington, Tyler B       FR Bloomsburg                      2:19.14  
      30.47   35.12   36.33   37.22                                
 19 Stephens, Nate P          SO IUP                             2:22.02  
      30.64   35.60   37.27   38.51                                
 20 Resila, Nate J            FR Niagara                         2:22.26  
      31.14   35.77   37.34   38.01                                
 21 Steider, Dustin J         FR IUP                             2:22.40  
      30.43   35.42   37.24   39.31                                
 22 Fry, Joshua               JR Clarion                         2:24.25  
      30.84   35.90   38.36   39.15                                
 23 Wilson, Zach P            JR Bloomsburg                      2:25.18  
      31.45   37.36   38.31   38.06                                
 24 Sharp, Steve L            SO Xavier                          2:25.71  
      31.82   36.68   38.49   38.72                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Hall, Vincent S           FR IUP                             2:25.95  
      31.41   36.40   38.39   39.75                                
 26 Wilmoth, Luke             SR Clarion                         2:31.65  
      33.76   37.92   39.18   40.79                                
 
Event 37  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Smith, Meghan L           FR Duquesne             2:06.53    2:03.20   32  
      27.90   31.26   31.63   32.41                                
  2 Oberlander, Morgan E      SO Clarion              2:04.83    2:04.35   28  
      28.38   31.57   31.66   32.74                                
  3 Hynson, Jackie K          JR IUP                  2:06.12    2:04.83   27  
      28.97   31.82   32.31   31.73                                
  4 Rendek, Sarah I           SO Illinois St          2:05.67    2:06.21   26  
      27.60   31.71   32.81   34.09                                
  5 Schaefer, Amy L           SR Illinois St          2:07.48    2:07.56   25  
      29.24   32.39   32.64   33.29                                
  6 Gomberg, Molly C          SR Illinois St          2:08.78    2:08.49   24  
      29.83   32.43   33.21   33.02                                
  7 Barlow, Madeline M        SO Bloomsburg           2:09.48    2:09.01   23  
      28.22   32.64   33.90   34.25                                
  8 Adank, Dani N             SO Buffalo              2:07.84    2:09.31   22  
      29.35   32.71   32.79   34.46                                
B - Final
  9 Cecere, Amanda S          SR OU                   2:09.70    2:07.80   20  
      30.12   33.01   32.06   32.61                                
 10 Vandyke, Sam M            SO Clarion              2:10.40    2:08.76   17  
      29.07   32.33   34.10   33.26                                
 11 Carr, Cat O               FR Akron                2:09.50    2:09.64   16  
      28.51   32.97   34.00   34.16                                
 12 Nolte, Jeanette C         SO Illinois St          2:10.27    2:11.77   15  
      28.78   33.42   34.59   34.98                                
 13 Jackson, Lindsey R        SO Niagara              2:12.87    2:11.90   14  
      29.17   33.29   34.39   35.05                                
 14 Brotherton, Lynn E        FR Xavier               2:11.98    2:12.75   13  
      28.66   33.26   35.50   35.33                                
 15 Wilkes, Olivia C          FR Xavier               2:12.29    2:14.22   12  
      30.02   33.80   34.89   35.51                                
 16 Vogel, Tracy P            FR Buffalo              2:09.49    2:14.45   11  
      29.98   34.33   35.15   34.99                                
C - Final
 17 Sprosty, Morgan R         FR OU                   2:13.45    2:10.41    9  
      29.37   33.30   33.57   34.17                                
 18 Parker, Katie E           FR St. Bonaventure      2:15.81    2:10.54    7  
      29.40   32.89   34.39   33.86                                
 19 Kondrotas, Hannah T       JR Duquesne             2:13.22    2:10.58    6  
      30.11   33.22   33.52   33.73                                
 20 Geroni, Deidre M          SO OU                   2:13.93    2:13.40    5  
      29.62   33.76   34.57   35.45                                
 21 Harrington, Ashley A      FR Niagara              2:13.86    2:13.84    4  
      29.38   33.96   35.18   35.32                                
 22 Wright, Kerry C           SR Xavier               2:14.42    2:13.95    3  
      30.47   33.28   34.87   35.33                                
 23 Kentner, Kimi M           FR Akron                2:14.46    2:14.57    2  
      28.83   33.43   34.83   37.48                                
 24 Lansing, Taylor M         FR Buffalo              2:15.66    2:17.37    1  
      29.29   34.61   36.78   36.69                                
 
Event 37  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Oberlander, Morgan E      SO Clarion                         2:04.83  
      28.53   31.66   32.10   32.54                                
  2 Rendek, Sarah I           SO Illinois St                     2:05.67  
      27.67   31.30   32.60   34.10                                
  3 Hynson, Jackie K          JR IUP                             2:06.12  
      28.97   32.53   32.38   32.24                                
  4 Smith, Meghan L           FR Duquesne                        2:06.53  
      28.76   31.70   32.56   33.51                                
  5 Schaefer, Amy L           SR Illinois St                     2:07.48  
      28.80   32.11   32.99   33.58                                
  6 Adank, Dani N             SO Buffalo                         2:07.84  
      28.95   32.54   32.71   33.64                                
  7 Gomberg, Molly C          SR Illinois St                     2:08.78  
      29.57   32.51   32.53   34.17                                
  8 Barlow, Madeline M        SO Bloomsburg                      2:09.48  
      28.69   32.44   34.00   34.35                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Vogel, Tracy P            FR Buffalo                         2:09.49  
      29.67   32.97   33.13   33.72                                
 10 Carr, Cat O               FR Akron                           2:09.50  
      28.80   32.44   34.18   34.08                                
 11 Cecere, Amanda S          SR OU                              2:09.70  
      28.63   32.76   33.68   34.63                                
 12 Nolte, Jeanette C         SO Illinois St                     2:10.27  
      28.93   32.69   34.02   34.63                                
 13 Vandyke, Sam M            SO Clarion                         2:10.40  
      29.43   33.02   34.03   33.92                                
 14 Brotherton, Lynn E        FR Xavier                          2:11.98  
      28.09   32.89   34.58   36.42                                
 15 Wilkes, Olivia C          FR Xavier                          2:12.29  
      29.98   33.44   34.56   34.31                                
 16 Jackson, Lindsey R        SO Niagara                         2:12.87  
      29.89   34.04   34.60   34.34                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kondrotas, Hannah T       JR Duquesne                        2:13.22  
      29.92   33.39   34.25   35.66                                
 18 Sprosty, Morgan R         FR OU                              2:13.45  
      29.23   33.80   34.98   35.44                                
 19 Harrington, Ashley A      FR Niagara                         2:13.86  
      29.08   33.23   34.69   36.86                                
 20 Geroni, Deidre M          SO OU                              2:13.93  
      30.35   33.59   34.31   35.68                                
 21 Wright, Kerry C           SR Xavier                          2:14.42  
      30.61   33.73   34.91   35.17                                
 22 Kentner, Kimi M           FR Akron                           2:14.46  
      29.39   33.86   35.04   36.17                                
 23 Lansing, Taylor M         FR Buffalo                         2:15.66  
      29.20   34.96   35.71   35.79                                
 24 Parker, Katie E           FR St. Bonaventure                 2:15.81  
      30.71   33.90   35.63   35.57                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Woldt, Hilary A           FR Buffalo                         2:15.83  
      30.28   34.70   35.12   35.73                                
 26 Parsons, Renee E          SO Niagara                         2:16.05  
      29.85   34.19   35.65   36.36                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Mason, Logan A            SO Buffalo                         2:16.14  
      29.90   34.63   35.44   36.17                                
 27 Misavage, Kala N          SO IUP                             2:16.14  
      29.07   34.13   35.98   36.96                                
 29 Quigley, Paige D          JR Clarion                         2:16.20  
      30.17   33.24   35.89   36.90                                
 29 Meyer, Caroline N         SO OU                              2:16.20  
      29.76   34.20   36.11   36.13                                
 31 Gegesky, Megan A          SO OU                              2:16.26  
      29.84   33.62   35.55   37.25                                
 32 Koopman, Alisa G          SR Buffalo                         2:16.36  
      30.26   34.19   35.40   36.51                                
 33 Weaver, Heather              SHIP                            2:18.14  
      30.26   34.81   36.36   36.71                                
 34 Wolf, Brigid M            SR Akron                           2:20.49  
      29.86   34.78   37.26   38.59                                
 35 Chandler, Keri A          JR Buffalo                         2:20.80  
      30.07   34.04   37.33   39.36                                
 36 Becker, Chelsea H         SO Illinois St                     2:24.15  
      30.41   35.68   38.35   39.71                                
 37 Dawson, Mollie E          FR Bloomsburg                      2:24.56  
      30.25   35.16   37.83   41.32                                
 38 Hayles, Megan             SO Duquesne                        2:25.04  
      30.77   36.37   38.82   39.08                                
 39 Whynot, Sarah E           JR Niagara                         2:25.70  
      31.95   36.22   38.22   39.31                                
 40 Cook, Melissa E           SO Bloomsburg                      2:28.64  
      30.52   35.35   39.32   43.45                                
 -- Brooker, Kelsey M         SO Bloomsburg                           DQ  
 
Event 38  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zennedjian, Mike A        JR Xavier               1:56.14    1:51.46   32  
      24.64   27.71   29.34   29.77                                
  2 Liu, Yi                   JR St. Bonaventure      1:56.31    1:54.02   28  
      25.83   28.39   28.83   30.97                                
  3 Graham, Landon W          SO Xavier               1:55.95    1:54.28   27  
      25.62   28.62   29.71   30.33                                
  4 Conchuratt, Sam T         SO Xavier               1:56.12    1:54.56   26  
      25.92   29.46   29.66   29.52                                
  5 Homerin, Elias T          SO St. Bonaventure      1:54.48    1:54.86   25  
      25.77   29.14   29.73   30.22                                
  6 Malloy, Tom M             FR Bloomsburg           1:55.51    1:56.63   24  
      26.10   29.41   30.20   30.92                                
  7 Waldock, Chris J          FR Buffalo              1:56.69    1:56.92   23  
      25.53   29.62   30.49   31.28                                
  8 Culver, Eric R            FR Buffalo              1:54.49    2:02.28   22  
      26.30   30.67   32.26   33.05                                
B - Final
  9 Tanzey, Andrew J          FR Buffalo              1:58.30    1:56.72   20  
      25.79   29.70   30.75   30.48                                
 10 Roof, John H              SR Xavier               1:56.95    1:57.55   17  
      26.11   30.45   30.56   30.43                                
 11 Dilemmo, Mark J           FR Bloomsburg           1:57.70    1:58.04   16  
      26.44   29.99   30.67   30.94                                
 12 Mudlo, Dylan              SR IUP                  1:57.15    1:58.09   15  
      25.97   29.76   31.41   30.95                                
 13 Safran, Ben H             SR Bloomsburg           1:59.43    1:59.34   14  
      26.23   30.13   30.81   32.17                                
 14 Sciscento, Bobby A        FR IUP                  2:01.38    2:00.96   13  
      25.74   30.75   32.01   32.46                                
 15 Phiambolis, Robert J         SHIP                 2:00.06    2:00.99   12  
      26.93   30.56   30.88   32.62                                
 16 Berloth, Chris M          JR Buffalo              2:01.50    2:02.03   11  
      26.21   30.93   32.54   32.35                                
C - Final
 17 Sawma, Brian              SO Niagara              2:02.04    2:00.45    9  
      26.53   30.74   31.60   31.58                                
 18 Tipper, Royce             FR Clarion              2:02.13    2:01.24    7  
      26.35   30.72   32.12   32.05                                
 19 Benedict, Chip H          SR Bloomsburg           2:01.90    2:01.73    6  
      25.56   30.54   32.78   32.85                                
 20 Castaneda, Santiago       SR St. Bonaventure      2:03.98    2:03.30    5  
      27.05   31.60   32.27   32.38                                
 21 Baskerville, Hunter J     SR St. Bonaventure      2:02.43    2:03.56    4  
      26.91   31.28   31.93   33.44                                
 22 O'Laughlin, Ryan T        SR Niagara              2:05.57    2:03.68    3  
      27.23   30.64   32.07   33.74                                
 23 Mackiewicz, John P        FR St. Bonaventure      2:02.60    2:06.42    2  
      28.04   31.20   33.03   34.15                                
 24 Nolan, John E             SO Xavier               2:06.60    2:10.58    1  
      29.01   33.22   33.04   35.31                                
 
Event 38  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Homerin, Elias T          SO St. Bonaventure                 1:54.48  
      25.56   28.66   29.42   30.84                                
  2 Culver, Eric R            FR Buffalo                         1:54.49  
      25.52   28.90   30.16   29.91                                
  3 Malloy, Tom M             FR Bloomsburg                      1:55.51  
      26.34   28.99   29.41   30.77                                
  4 Graham, Landon W          SO Xavier                          1:55.95  
      26.04   29.16   30.19   30.56                                
  5 Conchuratt, Sam T         SO Xavier                          1:56.12  
      26.21   29.50   30.25   30.16                                
  6 Zennedjian, Mike A        JR Xavier                          1:56.14  
      25.43   29.64   30.41   30.66                                
  7 Liu, Yi                   JR St. Bonaventure                 1:56.31  
      26.59   29.42   29.94   30.36                                
  8 Waldock, Chris J          FR Buffalo                         1:56.69  
      25.21   29.37   30.40   31.71                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Roof, John H              SR Xavier                          1:56.95  
      25.68   29.77   30.51   30.99                                
 10 Mudlo, Dylan              SR IUP                             1:57.15  
      25.25   29.15   30.99   31.76                                
 11 Dilemmo, Mark J           FR Bloomsburg                      1:57.70  
      25.73   29.97   30.97   31.03                                
 12 Tanzey, Andrew J          FR Buffalo                         1:58.30  
      26.18   30.22   30.77   31.13                                
 13 Safran, Ben H             SR Bloomsburg                      1:59.43  
      25.95   29.40   30.64   33.44                                
 14 Phiambolis, Robert J         SHIP                            2:00.06  
      26.36   30.18   30.84   32.68                                
 15 Sciscento, Bobby A        FR IUP                             2:01.38  
      25.59   30.08   32.11   33.60                                
 16 Berloth, Chris M          JR Buffalo                         2:01.50  
      26.23   30.39   32.22   32.66                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Benedict, Chip H          SR Bloomsburg                      2:01.90  
      25.89   30.92   32.39   32.70                                
 18 Sawma, Brian              SO Niagara                         2:02.04  
      27.21   31.49   31.88   31.46                                
 19 Tipper, Royce             FR Clarion                         2:02.13  
      26.00   29.93   32.27   33.93                                
 20 Baskerville, Hunter J     SR St. Bonaventure                 2:02.43  
      27.02   29.97   31.34   34.10                                
 21 Mackiewicz, John P        FR St. Bonaventure                 2:02.60  
      26.85   30.62   32.26   32.87                                
 22 Castaneda, Santiago       SR St. Bonaventure                 2:03.98  
      27.10   31.00   32.11   33.77                                
 23 O'Laughlin, Ryan T        SR Niagara                         2:05.57  
      27.15   31.71   32.94   33.77                                
 24 Nolan, John E             SO Xavier                          2:06.60  
      27.71   32.20   31.97   34.72                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Steele, Tommy A           FR Buffalo                         2:08.39  
      27.55   31.90   34.24   34.70                                
 
Event 39  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ohio University  'A'                                        3:24.41   64  
     1) Heim, Rachel A SR               2) Donovan, Annie M JR            
     3) Funk, Lauren E SO               4) Corcoran, Abby T JR            
       24.22    50.39    24.28    51.31    24.48    51.56    24.27    51.15
  2 Clarion University  'A'                                     3:27.81   56  
     1) Johnson, Kaitlyn SR             2) Shull, Kayla R SO              
     3) Connolly, Kelly A SR            4) Mattucci, Gina M SR            
       24.20    50.60    24.83    52.14    25.16    53.40    24.17    51.67
  3 Ohio University  'B'                                        3:30.20   54  
     1) Brooks, Katey L SO              2) Traylor, Amanda N SR           
     3) Cecere, Amanda S SR             4) Stearns, Rachel L FR           
       24.79    51.74    24.99    52.63    25.17    52.69    25.60    53.14
  4 Buffalo, State University of N  'A'                         3:31.41   52  
     1) Koltz, Jessie L SR              2) Murphy, Marissa L FR           
     3) Moore, Karly M SO               4) Simmons, Caroline I SO         
       25.60    54.17    24.80    52.39    24.69    52.44    24.82    52.41
  5 Illinois State University  'A'                              3:31.71   50  
     1) Schumacher, Danielle M SO       2) Schaefer, Amy L SR             
     3) Halley, Erica L FR              4) Alland, Tori R SO              
       25.71    52.96    25.49    53.58    25.13    52.58    25.10    52.59
  6 Xavier University  'A'                                      3:31.94   48  
     1) Griffin, Bethanie J SR          2) Peglar, Kari E SR              
     3) Khalili, Margo T FR             4) Raynor, Grace A FR             
       25.28    52.59    25.23    53.33    24.80    53.08    25.33    52.94
  7 Akron, University of  'A'                                   3:32.00   46  
     1) Colby, Kendra L FR              2) Finnerty, Meg J JR             
     3) Zimmer, Becca A SO              4) Miles, Katie V SO              
       25.28    53.54    25.00    53.26    25.77    53.97    24.32    51.23
  8 Indiana University of PA  'A'                               3:33.22   44  
     1) Alshouse, Lauren E SO           2) Hynson, Jackie K JR            
     3) Janosky, Christina FR           4) McAteer, Ashley L SO           
       25.84    53.95    25.94    53.67    25.37    53.53    24.20    52.07
  9 Duquesne University  'A'                                    3:33.61   40  
     1) Smith, Meghan L FR              2) Hare, Katy J JR                
     3) McClelland, Amanda L JR         4) Magee, Kristi E JR             
       26.15    53.98    25.46    53.43    24.92    53.29    24.98    52.91
 10 Shippensburg University of PA  'A'                          3:34.42   34  
     1) Capozzi, Nicole E               2) Brownrigg, Julia M             
     3) Kinard, Anna                    4) Brown, Julie                   
       25.39    53.43    25.11    53.61    25.95    54.47    25.00    52.91
 11 Duquesne University  'B'                                    3:36.57   32  
     1) Shumaker, Kirstie A SR          2) Majkut, Angela C SR            
     3) Leon, Lauren M SO               4) Schade, Kim SR                 
       25.66    54.04    25.93    55.04    25.24    54.21    24.93    53.28
 12 St. Bonaventure University  'A'                             3:36.75   30  
     1) Dietrich, Jeannette FR          2) Petty, Lanae JR                
     3) Gutowski, Paige A FR            4) Oleskiw, Wendy C SO            
       25.80    53.84    25.71    54.45    26.08    54.60    25.40    53.86
 13 Illinois State University  'B'                              3:37.96   28  
     1) Nolte, Jeanette C SO            2) Susmarski, Emily F SO          
     3) Bachler, Ashley N SR            4) McGee, Jessica M JR            
       25.91    54.11    25.96    54.68    26.30    54.90    25.67    54.27
 14 Xavier University  'B'                                      3:38.03   26  
     1) Wilkes, Olivia C FR             2) Brotherton, Lynn E FR          
     3) Shields, Courtney P SO          4) Reynolds, Lakenn A FR          
       26.47    54.72    26.00    55.04    25.58    54.74    24.72    53.53
 15 Bloomsburg University  'A'                                  3:38.67   24  
     1) DeVincent, Julia L SO           2) Grawe, Sarah A JR              
     3) McNeil, Brittany A JR           4) Martin, Nicole S FR            
       26.37    55.29    16.72    53.91    26.02    54.64    25.84    54.83
 16 Clarion University  'B'                                     3:39.72   22  
     1) Nedley, Holly L FR              2) Burrows, Megan E JR            
     3) Tano, Rachel M SO               4) Oberlander, Morgan E SO        
       26.45    56.00    26.08    54.70    25.96    54.53    26.69    54.49
 17 Akron, University of  'B'                                   3:40.29   18  
     1) Darwish, Rafia S SO             2) Fischbach, Courtney M SO       
     3) Reamer, Emily L FR              4) Hunsinger, Rachel M SO         
       26.19    54.51    26.56    56.24    25.98    54.81    25.61    54.73
 18 Indiana University of PA  'B'                               3:41.31   14  
     1) Johnston, Bethany M SR          2) Newman, Nicole FR              
     3) Long, Ally M SO                 4) Mitidieri, Allyson J FR        
       26.33    54.42    26.30    57.13    25.82    54.18    26.55    55.58
 19 Niagara University  'A'                                     3:41.55   12  
     1) Kisloski, Emily A FR            2) O'Laughlin, Chelsea M FR       
     3) Jackson, Lindsey R SO           4) Kettrick, Aubrey SO            
       26.53    55.79    26.38    57.08    25.90    55.00    25.81    53.68
 20 Bloomsburg University  'B'                                  3:41.82   10  
     1) Chinnici, Nicole L SR           2) Bauer, Ashley R SO             
     3) Steel, Miranda T JR             4) Weisenbach, Kayla J SO         
       26.33    55.57    26.22    56.06    25.67    55.24    26.43    54.95
 21 Shippensburg University of PA  'B'                          3:41.91    8  
     1) Ryan, Alayna                    2) Boeggeman, Alyssa              
     3) Shelly, Kaitlyn M               4) McCandless, Kristen            
       27.07    56.42    25.92    55.34    26.21    55.60    26.16    54.55
 22 Buffalo, State University of N  'B'                         3:42.43    6  
     1) Swies, Alex C SO                2) Marecki, Brynn R JR            
     3) Chandler, Keri A JR             4) Scharf, Cat E SR               
       26.14    55.81    26.43    56.03    26.84    55.38    25.95    55.21
 23 St. Bonaventure University  'B'                             3:43.85    4  
     1) Pascarella, Erica SO            2) Valentine, Katie O SR          
     3) Courtney, Mckenzie L FR         4) Ghostlaw, Natalya B SR         
       26.85    56.37    26.41    55.99    26.48    56.16    26.78    55.33
 24 Niagara University  'B'                                     3:50.77    2  
     1) Thomas, Adrienne L SO           2) Oke, Katie SR                  
     3) Bulmahn, Julia C SO             4) Harrington, Ashley A FR        
       28.03                               27.70    58.84    26.74    56.14
 
Event 40  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buffalo, State University of N  'A'                         3:03.88   64  
     1) Proudfoot, Simon D JR           2) Dugan, Mike R FR               
     3) Hogan, Matt T SO                4) Heine, Jared L JR              
       22.33    46.77    21.76    45.88    21.66    45.56    21.44    45.67
  2 St. Bonaventure University  'A'                             3:05.42   56  
     1) Martin, James A FR              2) Murphy, Kevin P SR             
     3) Baker, Chris A SR               4) Kundzik, Dawid SR              
       22.55    47.04    22.22    47.23    21.80    46.41    21.00    44.74
  3 Clarion University  'A'                                     3:07.03   54  
     1) Ward, Joseph F SO               2) Dunleavy, Casey R SO           
     3) Kofmehl, Jon P SR               4) Appleby, Ben M SO              
       21.91    45.70    22.10    47.46    22.36    47.02    22.38    46.85
  4 Indiana University of PA  'A'                               3:08.34   52  
     1) McWhorter, Doug D SO            2) Mudlo, Dylan SR                
     3) Huger, Josh A SR                4) Smith, Walter P JR             
       21.94    46.31    22.23    47.42    22.54    47.56    22.12    47.05
  5 Bloomsburg University  'A'                                  3:09.65   50  
     1) Lightner, Ryan M SR             2) Straub, Derek E SR             
     3) Malone, Pat J FR                4) Wallace, Mike J SO             
       22.73    47.80    22.17    47.59    22.48    47.84    21.83    46.42
  6 Xavier University  'B'                                      3:09.66   48  
     1) Thompson, Chad E FR             2) Graham, Landon W SO            
     3) Conchuratt, Sam T SO            4) Zennedjian, Mike A JR          
       23.28    48.74    22.79    47.91    22.12    46.42    21.99    46.59
  7 Buffalo, State University of N  'B'                         3:09.91   46  
     1) Aronica, Phil J FR              2) Gell, Sterling V SR            
     3) Meints, Josh C SO               4) Zorsch, Cory J SO              
       22.34    47.44    23.00    48.85    22.06    47.21    21.88    46.41
  8 St. Bonaventure University  'B'                             3:10.19   44  
     1) Robinson, Jared S SR            2) Burud, Michael A FR            
     3) Dansa, Mike JR                  4) Liu, Yi JR                     
       22.53    47.28    22.64    47.91    22.73    47.90    22.76    47.10
  9 Shippensburg University of PA  'A'                          3:11.47   40  
     1) Minford, Sean J                 2) Naylor, Eric M                 
     3) Lanoue, Eddie J                 4) Smullen, Tim                   
       23.16    48.69    22.05    46.90    22.71    47.97    22.31    47.91
 10 Niagara University  'A'                                     3:13.78   34  
     1) Drusys, Evinn F SR              2) Resila, Nate J FR              
     3) Matchette, Jon SR               4) Jennings, Kevin M SR           
       22.79    48.06    23.09    48.46    25.04    49.72    22.07    47.54
 11 Bloomsburg University  'B'                                  3:13.83   32  
     1) Cillo, Josh D SO                2) Masilotti, Bryan R FR          
     3) Lightner, Mike P FR             4) Varvaro, Adam J FR             
       22.69    48.25    23.61    49.66    22.54    48.02    22.55    47.90
 12 Indiana University of PA  'B'                               3:14.94   30  
     1) Pataky, Jay JR                  2) Long, Steve M FR               
     3) Da Costa, Rudy SO               4) Shaheen, Luke L SR             
       23.22    49.69    22.53    48.20    22.88    48.32    22.84    48.73
 13 Shippensburg University of PA  'B'                          3:16.16   28  
     1) Torrens, Chris J                2) Kendall, Jamie                 
     3) Keefe, Mike                     4) Westley, Ryan                  
       24.41    50.85    23.11    48.85    22.65    48.58    22.25    47.88
 14 Clarion University  'B'                                     3:18.39   26  
     1) Welch, Joseph SO                2) Snyder, Dylan FR               
     3) Beichner, Eric FR               4) Campbell, Jake SO              
       23.57    50.19    23.63    50.16    23.66    49.92    23.18    48.12
 15 Niagara University  'B'                                     3:19.74   24  
     1) Ferguson, Tyler R SR            2) Rossi, Drew C SO               
     3) Small, Brady P FR               4) Pisano, Jake F FR              
       23.88    51.02    23.53    50.35    23.70    49.53    23.04    48.84
 -- Xavier University  'A'                                           DQ  
     1) Green, Nathan SR                2) Mahon, Terence J SR            
     3) Viglione, Andrew J SR           4) Morejon, Pablo J SO            
       22.41    46.19    21.20    45.47    21.86    46.95    21.53    46.93
 
Event 111  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Brooks, Katey L           SO OU                               24.13  
  2 Capozzi, Nicole E            SHIP                             24.34  
 
Event 121  Women 100 Yard Backstroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Raynor, Grace A           FR Xavier                           57.72  
      28.16   29.56                                                
  2 Moore, Karly M            SO Buffalo                          58.14  
      28.27   29.87                                                
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 138                   
 
  1. Ohio University                    1562   2. Illinois State University          1146
  3. Buffalo, State University of N   1000.5   4. Akron, University of                953
  5. Clarion University                  919   6. Duquesne University                 888
  7. Xavier University                 738.5   8. Indiana University of PA            562
  9. Shippensburg University of PA       452  10. St. Bonaventure University          331
 11. Bloomsburg University               268  12. Niagara University                  197
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 138                    
 
  1. Buffalo, State University of N     1626   2. Xavier University                1469.5
  3. St. Bonaventure University         1435   4. Clarion University                 1045
  5. Indiana University of PA            757   6. Bloomsburg University             742.5
  7. Niagara University                  716   8. Shippensburg University of PA       612