Licensed to St. Bonaventure University
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 11/6/2010 08:07 PM
             Canisius-Duquesne-LaSalle-St. Bonaventure - 11/6/2010             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 La Salle University-MA  'A'                                 3:56.83  
     1) Carbin, Jess A 22               2) Jordan, Liz A 19               
     3) Simunek, Jessica M 19           4) Biro, Holly T 21               
       28.59    58.86    31.04  2:57.97                                    
  2 Duquesne University-MA  'A'                                 4:00.05  
     1) Claycomb, Morgan 20             2) McGeath, Merm 19               
     3) Shumaker, Kirstie 21            4) Smith, Meghan 18               
       29.24    59.63    31.28  3:00.42                                    
  3 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'A'                          4:00.42  
     1) Valentine, Katie O 21           2) Gutowski, Paige A 18           
     3) Parker, Catherine A 18          4) Petty, Lanae 20                
       29.16  1:00.39    30.81  3:00.03                                    
  4 Duquesne University-MA  'B'                                 4:07.29  
     1) Mangis, Bri 21                  2) Zajko, Caitie 19               
     3) Cawley, Erin 20                 4) Magee, Kristi 21               
       29.56  1:01.01    31.77  3:06.28                                    
  5 La Salle University-MA  'B'                                 4:07.52  
     1) Stoddart, Alex F 21             2) Wixted, Marci J 20             
     3) Correa, Adriana 21              4) Snee, Katie E 18               
       28.89  1:00.23    33.06  3:07.29                                    
  6 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'B'                          4:11.65  
     1) Dougherty, Whitney A 18         2) Courtney, Mckenzie L 18        
     3) Schrenker, Becca L 18           4) Pascarella, Erica 19           
       31.46  1:04.46    32.50  3:07.19                                    
 
Event 2  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'A'                          3:28.25  
     1) Koenig, Peter S 20              2) Murphy, Kevin P 21             
     3) Kundzik, Dawid 22               4) Martin, James A 18             
       25.96    53.34    26.91    58.44    22.53    49.96    21.95    46.51
  2 La Salle University-MA  'A'                                 3:29.08  
     1) Carnes, Ed C 20                 2) Szyszko, Blase B 20            
     3) Zettel, Charlie A 22            4) Fitzgerald, Dan J 19           
       25.68    52.67    26.92    57.97    24.05    51.60    22.23    46.84
  3 Canisius College-NI  'A'                                    3:34.86  
     1) Pochatko, Steve J 20            2) Disco, Mike K 19               
     3) Moessinger, Matthew H 19        4) Parkhurst, Shawn S 18          
       25.51    52.24    28.32  1:02.27    24.12    52.09    22.63    48.26
  4 La Salle University-MA  'B'                                 3:35.11  
     1) Derr, Dave A 19                 2) Lawrie, Tom J 19               
     3) Jung, Joe T 21                  4) Fischer, Greg H 18             
       25.71    53.75    27.49    59.72    24.88    53.80    22.84    47.84
  5 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'B'                          3:35.16  
     1) O'Donnell, Patrick J 18         2) Dansa, Mike 20                 
     3) Liu, Yi 20                      4) Burud, Michael A 18            
       26.30    54.68    27.62  1:00.05    24.30    52.11    22.63    48.32
 
Event 3  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heath, Emily A            20 La Salle-MA                   17:37.96  
      29.65   31.21   31.63   31.79   31.84   31.85   31.93   32.08
      32.20   32.10   32.33   32.31   32.30   32.52   32.33   32.31
      32.23   32.29   32.21   32.34   32.45   32.35   32.46   32.31
      32.16   32.38   32.50   32.35   32.36   32.17   32.03   31.92
      31.07
  2 Ghostlaw, Natalya B       20 St. Bonaventure-NI            18:01.53  
      29.44   31.68   31.96   32.30   32.73   32.52   32.55   33.01
      33.03   32.33   32.81   32.86   32.66   32.61   32.95   33.19
      33.21   33.21   33.16   32.96   33.53   33.42   33.15   33.34
      33.16   33.28   33.33   33.26   33.06   33.26   32.80   32.89
      31.88
  3 Kondrotas, Hannah         20 Duquesne-MA                   18:07.58  
      29.88   32.02   32.28   32.97   32.81   32.98   33.00   32.91
      33.06   33.18   33.09   33.42   33.19   33.08   33.24   33.38
      33.34   33.18   33.30   33.14   33.05   32.82   32.81   32.78
      32.89   32.98   33.32   33.16   33.04   33.12   33.69   33.49
      32.98
  4 McClelland, Amanda        20 Duquesne-MA                   18:17.16  
      30.04   32.60   33.33   33.29   33.20   33.20   33.19   33.12
      33.12   33.15   33.16   32.96   32.98   33.34   33.07   33.16
      33.03   33.45   33.16   33.47   33.58   33.22   33.50   33.67
      33.96   33.41   33.79   33.74   33.81   33.77   33.96   33.71
      33.02
  5 Forlini, Meghan A         19 La Salle-MA                   18:27.59  
      30.68   32.74   32.94   32.97   33.30   33.30   32.92   32.99
      32.89   33.14   33.17   33.52   33.28   33.51   33.64   33.49
      33.57   33.78   33.53   33.89   33.93   34.10   33.89   34.13
      34.36   34.32   34.24   34.52   34.26   34.36   34.31   34.18
      33.74
  6 Wirtshafter, Steph A      18 La Salle-MA                   19:28.95  
      31.19   33.69   34.29   34.95   34.95   35.16   35.18   35.12
      35.29   35.42   35.38   35.82   35.79   35.80   36.05   35.82
      35.92   35.81   35.77   35.92   35.69   35.99   35.96   35.97
      35.99   36.30   35.94   35.77   35.79   35.94   35.68   35.58
      35.03
  7 Dygert, Mallorie E        18 St. Bonaventure-NI            19:37.30  
      30.85   33.41   34.11   34.69   34.96   35.05   35.34   35.92
      36.00   35.79   35.76   35.67   35.71   35.88   35.77   36.02
      36.00   36.24   36.69   36.45   36.61   36.47   36.20   36.64
      36.63   36.47   36.61   36.18   36.40   36.10   36.29   35.99
      34.40
 
Event 4  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rowan, Ethan H            20 St. Bonaventure-NI            16:13.71  
      26.12   28.33   29.43   29.70   29.79   29.63   29.69   30.16
      29.60   29.93   29.48   29.56   29.79   29.94   29.84   29.67
      29.96   29.80   29.96   30.05   29.29   29.80   29.64   29.56
      29.59   29.48   29.79   29.41   29.70   29.78   29.70   29.28
      28.26
  2 Homerin, Elias T          19 St. Bonaventure-NI            16:40.18  
      26.40   28.79   29.44   29.81   29.65   29.86   29.81   29.85
      29.95   29.89   30.20   30.03   30.35   30.20   30.50   30.69
      30.82   30.65   30.39   30.92   30.92   30.93   31.54   30.92
      30.78   30.53   31.07   31.31   30.77   31.05   31.01   31.38
      29.77
  3 Fischer, Greg H           18 La Salle-MA                   16:47.69  
      27.16   29.34   29.51   30.18   30.53   30.52   30.67   30.53
      30.61   30.74   30.65   30.79   30.81   30.80   30.80   30.76
      31.08   31.29   31.22   31.29   30.86   31.04   30.87   30.97
      30.72   31.31   30.79   31.77   31.14   31.07   30.79   30.40
      26.68
  4 Anderson, Zach B          19 La Salle-MA                   16:48.55  
      26.36   28.50   29.35   29.70   30.09   30.24   30.37   30.50
      30.69   30.18   30.74   30.51   30.30   30.74   30.84   31.09
      30.65   31.43   31.16   31.49   30.37   31.42   31.55   31.34
      31.58   30.80   31.45   30.90   31.80   31.00   31.02   30.57
      29.82
  5 Hartwell, Mike W          18 St. Bonaventure-NI            17:05.63  
      27.50   29.85   30.65   31.26   31.38   31.22   31.50   31.49
      31.72   31.34   31.37   31.30   31.36   31.19   31.10   31.05
      30.94   30.53   31.02   30.70   30.93   30.95   31.44   31.42
      31.48   31.40   31.85   31.67   31.80   32.10   32.12   31.06
      28.94
  6 McCall, Sean F            18 La Salle-MA                   17:06.06  
      26.32   28.83   29.44   29.64   29.76   30.07   30.09   30.09
      30.64   31.07   31.36   31.19   31.36   31.52   31.87   31.78
      32.46   32.90   32.02   31.34   32.78   32.45   31.49   33.13
      32.04   32.74   32.50   31.87   31.72   31.32   31.33   29.79
      29.15
  7 Novak, Robby E            18 Canisius-NI                   17:42.19  
      27.45   30.85   31.81   31.28   31.73   32.16   31.94   31.57
      31.37   31.85   32.09   32.12   32.27   32.43   32.19   32.47
      32.93   32.76   32.71   32.27   33.11   33.19   32.76   32.83
      33.23   33.29   32.67   32.89   32.83   32.69   33.11   32.11
      31.23
  8 Baxter, John P            18 Canisius-NI                   18:12.97  
      27.62   30.74   32.10   32.98   33.41   33.28   33.04   32.86
      34.09   33.94   33.68   33.79   33.85   33.83   33.16   34.03
      33.80   33.88   34.58   33.97   33.57   33.59   32.46   34.26
      34.00   34.00   33.40   33.05   33.18   33.75   32.95   32.51
      29.62
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dietrich, Jeanette        19 St. Bonaventure-NI             1:55.99  
      26.99   29.22   30.04   29.74                                
  2 Smith, Meghan             18 Duquesne-MA                    1:56.19  
      27.53   29.43   30.02   29.21                                
  3 Biro, Holly T             21 La Salle-MA                    1:57.51  
      26.65   29.54   30.59   30.73                                
  4 Jordan, Liz A             19 La Salle-MA                    1:57.87  
      26.46   29.39   30.75   31.27                                
  5 Oleskiw, Wendy C          19 St. Bonaventure-NI             2:00.41  
      27.31   30.52   31.10   31.48                                
  6 Pascarella, Erica         19 St. Bonaventure-NI             2:01.13  
      28.13   31.28   31.48   30.24                                
  7 Rosebaugh, Christine      19 Duquesne-MA                    2:01.35  
      28.10   30.65   31.34   31.26                                
  8 Majkut, Angela            21 Duquesne-MA                    2:02.61  
      28.18   30.71   31.59   32.13                                
  9 Pertz, D                  20 Duquesne-MA                   x2:04.08  
      28.98   31.06   31.89   32.15                                
 10 Dygert, Mallorie E        18 St. Bonaventure-NI            x2:05.96  
      29.19   31.97   32.80   32.00                                
 11 Karski, Erin E            20 La Salle-MA                    2:06.32  
      29.67   32.34   32.45   31.86                                
 12 Wirtshafter, Steph A      18 La Salle-MA                   x2:08.38  
      29.32   32.45   33.19   33.42                                
 -- Hayles, Megan E           19 Duquesne-MA                   X2:11.13  
      30.87   33.36   33.30   33.60                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rowan, Ethan H            20 St. Bonaventure-NI             1:44.10  
      24.23   26.40   26.97   26.50                                
  2 Cabrera, Cameron M        18 La Salle-MA                    1:44.47  
      24.83   26.51   26.94   26.19                                
  3 Batson, Brian E           19 La Salle-MA                    1:44.57  
      25.07   27.47   25.83   26.20                                
  4 Martin, James A           18 St. Bonaventure-NI             1:44.90  
      24.90   27.22   26.23   26.55                                
  5 Baker, Chris A            21 St. Bonaventure-NI             1:44.96  
      24.21   26.29   26.84   27.62                                
  6 Fitzgerald, Dan J         19 La Salle-MA                    1:47.47  
      24.59   27.23   27.57   28.08                                
  7 Snodgrass, Randall W      22 Canisius-NI                    1:47.60  
      24.75   27.02   27.53   28.30                                
  8 Parkhurst, Shawn S        18 Canisius-NI                    1:48.30  
      24.24   26.73   28.03   29.30                                
  9 Swift, Adam               18 Canisius-NI                    1:51.23  
      25.27   27.60   28.71   29.65                                
 10 Finlay, Kyle M            19 La Salle-MA                   x1:53.35  
      26.18   28.70   29.85   28.62                                
 11 Petrie, Corey             18 Canisius-NI                   x1:53.68  
      25.78   28.58   30.00   29.32                                
 12 Hartwell, Mike W          18 St. Bonaventure-NI            x1:54.32  
      25.95   28.96   30.29   29.12                                
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Valentine, Katie O        21 St. Bonaventure-NI             2:08.50  
      30.47   32.23   32.39   33.41                                
  2 Carbin, Jess A            22 La Salle-MA                    2:09.84  
      30.58   32.99   33.57   32.70                                
  3 Claycomb, Morgan          20 Duquesne-MA                    2:10.23  
      30.60   33.26   33.25   33.12                                
  4 Mangis, Bri               21 Duquesne-MA                    2:11.29  
      31.39   33.11   33.59   33.20                                
  5 Stoddart, Alex F          21 La Salle-MA                    2:12.87  
      30.89   33.07   34.20   34.71                                
  6 Shumaker, Kirstie         21 Duquesne-MA                    2:14.22  
      31.96   33.88   34.25   34.13                                
  7 Huber, Hannah             18 Duquesne-MA                   x2:14.85  
      31.26   33.98   35.17   34.44                                
  8 Ghostlaw, Natalya B       20 St. Bonaventure-NI             2:15.23  
      32.49   34.67   34.38   33.69                                
  9 Weslaski, Paige N         18 St. Bonaventure-NI             2:15.45  
      33.03   34.13   34.25   34.04                                
 10 Rios, Christina A         20 La Salle-MA                    2:24.96  
      32.37   35.80   38.10   38.69                                
 
Event 8  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lawrie, Tom J             19 La Salle-MA                    1:55.73  
      28.23   29.90   28.83   28.77                                
  2 Carnes, Ed C              20 La Salle-MA                    1:55.74  
      27.37   29.76   30.11   28.50                                
  3 Koenig, Peter S           20 St. Bonaventure-NI             1:56.31  
      27.25   29.52   30.09   29.45                                
  4 Melchiorre, Stephen V     18 St. Bonaventure-NI             1:56.64  
      27.03   28.85   29.99   30.77                                
  5 Pochatko, Steve J         20 Canisius-NI                    1:56.96  
      27.40   29.29   30.13   30.14                                
  6 Greene, Jake D            20 St. Bonaventure-NI             1:57.20  
      28.13   29.79   29.64   29.64                                
  7 Erickson, David M         19 St. Bonaventure-NI            x1:58.67  
      27.37   29.29   30.63   31.38                                
  8 Caruso, Nick A            18 La Salle-MA                    2:01.94  
      28.62   30.18   31.32   31.82                                
  9 Johnson, Ian N            20 Canisius-NI                    2:21.49  
      32.98   35.70   36.73   36.08                                
 -- McMahon, Jack R           20 St. Bonaventure-NI            X2:01.23  
      27.86   30.02   31.62   31.73                                
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gutowski, Paige A         18 St. Bonaventure-NI             2:23.48  
      31.78   36.34   37.43   37.93                                
  2 Simunek, Jessica M        19 La Salle-MA                    2:24.89  
      33.08   35.87   37.73   38.21                                
  3 McGeath, Merm             19 Duquesne-MA                    2:25.30  
      32.69   36.67   37.77   38.17                                
  4 Zajko, Caitie             19 Duquesne-MA                    2:31.43  
      34.37   38.36   39.59   39.11                                
  5 Courtney, Mckenzie L      18 St. Bonaventure-NI             2:31.88  
      34.48   38.44   39.56   39.40                                
  6 Hocson, Hillary           19 Duquesne-MA                    2:33.56  
      33.37   38.54   40.30   41.35                                
  7 Cloud, Heather            22 Duquesne-MA                   x2:35.15  
      35.15   39.53   41.33   39.14                                
  8 Wixted, Marci J           20 La Salle-MA                    2:35.21  
      35.75   39.27   39.82   40.37                                
  9 Baylis, Megan N           18 La Salle-MA                    2:39.88  
      36.40   40.16   41.21   42.11                                
 10 Pike, Liz T               21 La Salle-MA                   x2:46.51  
      35.93   41.15   44.19   45.24                                
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Szyszko, Blase B          20 La Salle-MA                    2:08.17  
      28.85   32.16   34.47   32.69                                
  2 Murphy, Kevin P           21 St. Bonaventure-NI             2:08.27  
      29.16   32.60   33.45   33.06                                
  3 Patenaude, Eric J         20 La Salle-MA                    2:11.30  
      30.09   33.04   34.11   34.06                                
  4 Nenashev, Ilya            19 St. Bonaventure-NI             2:12.03  
      30.07   33.30   34.10   34.56                                
  5 Dansa, Mike               20 St. Bonaventure-NI             2:12.37  
      30.21   33.05   34.36   34.75                                
  6 Rutkowski, Bob J          18 St. Bonaventure-NI            x2:17.61  
      31.14   34.66   35.57   36.24                                
  7 Disco, Mike K             19 Canisius-NI                    2:20.74  
      31.54   35.16   36.42   37.62                                
  8 Edbauer, Andrew A         17 Canisius-NI                    2:22.96  
      30.28   35.22   37.98   39.48                                
  9 Edling, Kieran M          21 La Salle-MA                    2:23.93  
      30.96   36.01   38.26   38.70                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Meghan             18 Duquesne-MA                    2:07.49  
      29.04   32.30   32.79   33.36                                
  2 Cefalo, Aubrey L          21 La Salle-MA                    2:13.49  
      29.65   33.74   35.01   35.09                                
  3 Correa, Adriana           21 La Salle-MA                    2:13.69  
      29.97   33.33   35.16   35.23                                
  4 Parker, Catherine A       18 St. Bonaventure-NI             2:14.13  
      29.30   33.30   35.17   36.36                                
  5 Kondrotas, Hannah         20 Duquesne-MA                    2:15.04  
      30.96   34.50   35.15   34.43                                
  6 Yeaman, Lori              21 Duquesne-MA                    2:16.28  
      29.79   33.54   35.55   37.40                                
  7 Dougherty, Whitney A      18 St. Bonaventure-NI             2:17.46  
      30.68   34.39   35.30   37.09                                
  8 Schrenker, Becca L        18 St. Bonaventure-NI             2:23.65  
      31.24   35.19   37.89   39.33                                
  9 Forlini, Meghan A         19 La Salle-MA                    2:30.35  
      33.05   37.90   39.07   40.33                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zettel, Charlie A         22 La Salle-MA                    1:52.82  
      24.86   28.46   29.24   30.26                                
  2 Liu, Yi                   20 St. Bonaventure-NI             1:56.67  
      26.25   29.36   29.89   31.17                                
  3 Homerin, Elias T          19 St. Bonaventure-NI             1:57.45  
      26.20   29.80   30.86   30.59                                
  4 Moessinger, Matthew H     19 Canisius-NI                    1:58.21  
      25.51   30.25   30.66   31.79                                
  5 Jung, Joe T               21 La Salle-MA                    1:58.54  
      26.52   30.19   31.05   30.78                                
  6 McCall, Sean F            18 La Salle-MA                    2:00.28  
      26.20   29.88   32.46   31.74                                
  7 Mackiewicz, John P        18 St. Bonaventure-NI             2:03.73  
      27.13   30.31   32.33   33.96                                
  8 Castaneda, Santiago       21 St. Bonaventure-NI            x2:04.73  
      27.85   31.43   32.71   32.74                                
  9 Anderson, Zach B          19 La Salle-MA                   x2:05.19  
      27.51   31.04   32.61   34.03                                
 10 Reilley, Mike T           21 Canisius-NI                    2:31.25  
      29.75   34.44   39.21   47.85                                
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Biro, Holly T             21 La Salle-MA                      53.11  
      25.56   27.55                                                
  2 Dietrich, Jeanette        19 St. Bonaventure-NI               53.55  
      25.75   27.80                                                
  3 Petty, Lanae              20 St. Bonaventure-NI               54.79  
      26.33   28.46                                                
  4 Oleskiw, Wendy C          19 St. Bonaventure-NI               54.88  
      26.27   28.61                                                
  5 Magee, Kristi             21 Duquesne-MA                      55.05  
      26.35   28.70                                                
  6 Snee, Katie E             18 La Salle-MA                      55.19  
      26.39   28.80                                                
  7 McClelland, Amanda        20 Duquesne-MA                      55.64  
      26.63   29.01                                                
  8 Hare, Katy                20 Duquesne-MA                      56.15  
      27.36   28.79                                                
  9 Pascarella, Erica         19 St. Bonaventure-NI              x56.31  
      27.14   29.17                                                
 10 Rosebaugh, Christine      19 Duquesne-MA                     x57.35  
      26.89   30.46                                                
 11 Karski, Erin E            20 La Salle-MA                      58.05  
      28.14   29.91                                                
 12 Armater, Olivia D         19 La Salle-MA                     x58.41  
      27.77   30.64                                                
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kundzik, Dawid            22 St. Bonaventure-NI               46.64  
      22.48   24.16                                                
  2 Batson, Brian E           19 La Salle-MA                      47.66  
      22.98   24.68                                                
  3 Goan, Kyle A              20 La Salle-MA                      47.87  
      23.14   24.73                                                
  4 Pochatko, Steve J         20 Canisius-NI                      48.11  
      22.96   25.15                                                
  5 Derr, Dave A              19 La Salle-MA                      48.43  
      23.13   25.30                                                
  5 Robinson, Jared S         21 St. Bonaventure-NI               48.43  
      23.31   25.12                                                
  7 Cabrera, Cameron M        18 La Salle-MA                     x48.70  
      23.25   25.45                                                
  8 Nieves, Francis J         20 St. Bonaventure-NI               48.80  
      23.62   25.18                                                
  9 Burud, Michael A          18 St. Bonaventure-NI              x48.81  
      23.55   25.26                                                
 10 Snodgrass, Randall W      22 Canisius-NI                      50.16  
      23.84   26.32                                                
 11 Calandra, Adam T          20 Canisius-NI                      50.72  
      24.13   26.59                                                
 12 Swift, Adam               18 Canisius-NI                     x50.80  
      24.13   26.67                                                
 13 Finlay, Kyle M            19 La Salle-MA                     x51.07  
      24.50   26.57                                                
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 La Salle University-MA  'A'                                 1:39.53  
     1) Jordan, Liz A 19                2) Snee, Katie E 18               
     3) Stoddart, Alex F 21             4) Cefalo, Aubrey L 21            
       25.19    24.94    24.53    24.87                                    
  2 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'A'                          1:39.66  
     1) Oleskiw, Wendy C 19             2) Pascarella, Erica 19           
     3) Petty, Lanae 20                 4) Dietrich, Jeanette 19          
       25.36    24.57    25.52    24.21                                    
  3 Duquesne University-MA  'A'                                 1:39.72  
     1) McClelland, Amanda 20           2) Schade, Kim 21                 
     3) Hare, Katy 20                   4) Magee, Kristi 21               
       25.24    24.85    24.82    24.81                                    
  4 La Salle University-MA  'B'                                 1:44.44  
     1) Carbin, Jess A 22               2) Rios, Christina A 20           
     3) Heath, Emily A 20               4) Karski, Erin E 20              
       25.81    26.37    26.00    26.26                                    
  5 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'B'                          1:45.03  
     1) Dougherty, Whitney A 18         2) Ghostlaw, Natalya B 20         
     3) Courtney, Mckenzie L 18         4) Parker, Catherine A 18         
       26.67    26.47    26.37    25.52                                    
  6 Duquesne University-MA  'B'                                 1:45.05  
     1) Majkut, Angela 21               2) Hocson, Hillary 19             
     3) Huber, Hannah 18                4) Rosebaugh, Christine 19        
       27.26    25.93    26.28    25.58                                    
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'A'                          1:24.71  
     1) Martin, James A 18              2) Baker, Chris A 21              
     3) Robinson, Jared S 21            4) Kundzik, Dawid 22              
       21.72    21.31    21.22    20.46                                    
  2 La Salle University-MA  'A'                                 1:25.21  
     1) Thomas, Austin M 20             2) Goan, Kyle A 20                
     3) Derr, Dave A 19                 4) Gibb, Dustin E 21              
       21.01    20.99    21.80    21.41                                    
  3 La Salle University-MA  'B'                                 1:28.44  
     1) Cabrera, Cameron M 18           2) Batson, Brian E 19             
     3) Finlay, Kyle M 19               4) Carnes, Ed C 20                
       22.38    21.73    22.53    21.80                                    
  4 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'B'                          1:29.03  
     1) Nieves, Francis J 20            2) Melchiorre, Stephen V 18       
     3) Greene, Jake D 20               4) Burud, Michael A 18            
       22.33    22.77    21.80    22.13                                    
  5 Canisius College-NI  'A'                                    1:32.85  
     1) Calandra, Adam T 20             2) Swift, Adam 18                 
     3) Edbauer, Andrew A 17            4) Snodgrass, Randall W 22        
       22.79    23.06    24.37    22.63                                    
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 La Salle University-MA  'A'                                 1:50.13  
     1) Stoddart, Alex F 21             2) Simunek, Jessica M 19          
     3) Cefalo, Aubrey L 21             4) Snee, Katie E 18               
       27.49                                                               
  2 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'A'                          1:50.88  
     1) Valentine, Katie O 21           2) Gutowski, Paige A 18           
     3) Parker, Catherine A 18          4) Dietrich, Jeanette 19          
  3 Duquesne University-MA  'A'                                 1:51.43  
     1) Claycomb, Morgan 20             2) Zajko, Caitie 19               
     3) Shumaker, Kirstie 21            4) Smith, Meghan 18               
       28.53                                                               
  4 Duquesne University-MA  'B'                                 1:53.00  
     1) VanNatta, Tara 22               2) Hocson, Hillary 19             
     3) Cawley, Erin 20                 4) Schade, Kim 21                 
       28.71                                                               
  5 La Salle University-MA  'B'                                 1:54.74  
     1) Carbin, Jess A 22               2) Wixted, Marci J 20             
     3) Correa, Adriana 21              4) Rios, Christina A 20           
       28.11                                                               
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 La Salle University-MA  'A'                                 1:34.71  
     1) Fitzgerald, Dan J 19            2) Szyszko, Blase B 20            
     3) Zettel, Charlie A 22            4) Thomas, Austin M 20            
       24.54    26.36    23.21    20.60                                    
  2 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'A'                          1:35.52  
     1) Koenig, Peter S 20              2) Murphy, Kevin P 21             
     3) Baker, Chris A 21               4) Robinson, Jared S 21           
       24.63    26.49    22.96    21.44                                    
  3 La Salle University-MA  'B'                                 1:37.29  
     1) Gibb, Dustin E 21               2) Lawrie, Tom J 19               
     3) Fischer, Greg H 18              4) Goan, Kyle A 20                
       25.48    27.24    23.69    20.88                                    
  4 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'B'                          1:37.56  
     1) O'Donnell, Patrick J 18         2) Dansa, Mike 20                 
     3) Liu, Yi 20                      4) Nieves, Francis J 20           
       25.57    27.10    23.61    21.28                                    
  5 Canisius College-NI  'A'                                    1:44.08  
     1) Petrie, Corey 18                2) Edbauer, Andrew A 17           
     3) Moessinger, Matthew H 19        4) Calandra, Adam T 20            
       28.14    28.86    23.59    23.49                                    
 
Event 19  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heath, Emily A            20 La Salle-MA                    5:03.74  
      28.74   30.34   30.57   30.34   30.63   30.73   30.83   30.80
      30.81   29.95                                                
  2 Ghostlaw, Natalya B       20 St. Bonaventure-NI             5:15.08  
      28.64   31.25   32.14   32.52   32.22   32.39   32.38   32.13
      31.75   29.66                                                
  3 McClelland, Amanda        20 Duquesne-MA                    5:15.91  
      29.29   31.74   32.29   32.45   32.21   31.88   31.59   32.27
      31.66   30.53                                                
  4 Rosebaugh, Christine      19 Duquesne-MA                    5:16.79  
      28.82   31.47   32.08   32.29   32.35   32.37   32.12   32.14
      31.81   31.34                                                
  5 Weslaski, Paige N         18 St. Bonaventure-NI             5:17.90  
      29.70   31.45   32.18   32.08   32.39   32.72   32.07   31.72
      31.91   31.68                                                
  6 Majkut, Angela            21 Duquesne-MA                    5:21.65  
      28.83   31.65   32.23   32.22   32.62   32.99   32.81   32.87
      32.87   32.56                                                
  7 Forlini, Meghan A         19 La Salle-MA                    5:26.70  
      30.42   32.70   32.91   33.12   33.26   32.88   33.15   33.08
      32.89   32.29                                                
  8 Pertz, D                  20 Duquesne-MA                   x5:28.04  
      30.24   32.47   32.89   33.00   32.92   33.09   33.44   33.63
      33.81   32.55                                                
  9 Dygert, Mallorie E        18 St. Bonaventure-NI             5:35.18  
      30.07   32.72   34.03   34.40   34.43   34.31   34.48   34.46
      33.62   32.66                                                
 10 Wirtshafter, Steph A      18 La Salle-MA                    5:38.24  
      31.01   33.40   33.63   34.06   34.14   34.47   34.39   34.58
      34.41   34.15                                                
 -- Hayles, Megan E           19 Duquesne-MA                   X5:47.10  
      31.11   34.59   35.16   35.76   35.19   35.00   35.66   35.48
      34.96   34.19                                                
 
Event 20  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rowan, Ethan H            20 St. Bonaventure-NI             4:40.26  
      25.70   27.75   28.55   28.62   28.71   28.39   28.16   28.46
      28.19   27.73                                                
  2 Anderson, Zach B          19 La Salle-MA                    4:44.33  
      25.92   27.84   28.37   28.75   28.69   28.96   28.87   29.13
      29.00   28.80                                                
  3 Homerin, Elias T          19 St. Bonaventure-NI             4:48.13  
      25.86   28.83   29.47   29.49   29.68   29.54   29.13   28.94
      28.83   28.36                                                
  4 Cabrera, Cameron M        18 La Salle-MA                    4:49.48  
      26.48   28.45   29.11   29.77   29.88   29.89   29.96   29.48
      28.98   27.48                                                
  5 McCall, Sean F            18 La Salle-MA                    4:50.83  
      25.68   28.15   28.97   29.84   29.92   30.41   29.72   29.83
      29.48   28.83                                                
  6 Parkhurst, Shawn S        18 Canisius-NI                    4:52.36  
      25.56   28.12   28.60   28.79   29.11   29.56   30.09   30.61
      31.29   30.63                                                
  7 Moessinger, Matthew H     19 Canisius-NI                    4:53.03  
      26.19   28.94   29.38   30.60   30.15   30.03   29.75   29.31
      29.79   28.89                                                
  8 Erickson, David M         19 St. Bonaventure-NI             4:54.31  
      26.33   28.73   29.15   29.76   29.62   29.91   30.36   30.56
      30.13   29.76                                                
  9 Hartwell, Mike W          18 St. Bonaventure-NI            x4:59.43  
      27.38   29.81   29.57   29.94   30.01   29.96   30.60   30.97
      31.04   30.15                                                
 10 Novak, Robby E            18 Canisius-NI                    5:01.05  
      26.72   30.32   30.54   30.63   30.43   30.73   30.47   30.49
      30.65   30.07                                                
 11 Baxter, John P            18 Canisius-NI                   x5:16.99  
      26.88   30.33   31.59   31.98   32.86   32.53   32.78   32.65
      32.73   32.66                                                
 -- Batson, Brian E           19 La Salle-MA                   X4:50.81  
      26.42   29.48   29.96   30.04   29.94   30.10   29.67   29.71
      27.42   28.07                                                
 
Event 21  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Biro, Holly T             21 La Salle-MA                      24.52  
  2 Dietrich, Jeanette        19 St. Bonaventure-NI               24.85  
  3 Snee, Katie E             18 La Salle-MA                      25.08  
  4 Petty, Lanae              20 St. Bonaventure-NI               25.12  
  5 Oleskiw, Wendy C          19 St. Bonaventure-NI               25.26  
  6 Hare, Katy                20 Duquesne-MA                      25.48  
  7 Magee, Kristi             21 Duquesne-MA                      25.54  
  8 Schade, Kim               21 Duquesne-MA                      25.71  
  9 Armater, Olivia D         19 La Salle-MA                      26.66  
 10 Karski, Erin E            20 La Salle-MA                     x26.72  
 11 Cloud, Heather            22 Duquesne-MA                     x27.01  
 
Event 22  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Austin M          20 La Salle-MA                      21.20  
  2 Goan, Kyle A              20 La Salle-MA                      21.55  
  3 Martin, James A           18 St. Bonaventure-NI               21.83  
  4 Robinson, Jared S         21 St. Bonaventure-NI               22.11  
  5 Nieves, Francis J         20 St. Bonaventure-NI               22.33  
  6 Gibb, Dustin E            21 La Salle-MA                      22.52  
  7 Disco, Mike K             19 Canisius-NI                      22.76  
  8 Finlay, Kyle M            19 La Salle-MA                     x23.03  
  9 Snodgrass, Randall W      22 Canisius-NI                      23.07  
 10 Calandra, Adam T          20 Canisius-NI                      23.25  
 11 Mackiewicz, John P        18 St. Bonaventure-NI              x24.01  
 12 Johnson, Ian N            20 Canisius-NI                     x25.53  
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carbin, Jess A            22 La Salle-MA                      59.19  
      28.92   30.27                                                
  2 Claycomb, Morgan          20 Duquesne-MA                    1:00.24  
      29.37   30.87                                                
  3 Valentine, Katie O        21 St. Bonaventure-NI             1:00.31  
      29.90   30.41                                                
  4 Stoddart, Alex F          21 La Salle-MA                    1:00.78  
      29.40   31.38                                                
  5 Mangis, Bri               21 Duquesne-MA                    1:00.90  
      29.63   31.27                                                
  6 VanNatta, Tara            22 Duquesne-MA                    1:02.52  
      29.92   32.60                                                
  7 Huber, Hannah             18 Duquesne-MA                   x1:03.31  
      30.43   32.88                                                
  8 Rios, Christina A         20 La Salle-MA                    1:05.07  
      31.34   33.73                                                
  9 Weslaski, Paige N         18 St. Bonaventure-NI             1:07.02  
      32.84   34.18                                                
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pochatko, Steve J         20 Canisius-NI                      52.73  
      25.89   26.84                                                
  2 Carnes, Ed C              20 La Salle-MA                      52.85  
      25.86   26.99                                                
  3 Koenig, Peter S           20 St. Bonaventure-NI               53.29  
      25.96   27.33                                                
  4 Fitzgerald, Dan J         19 La Salle-MA                      53.46  
      26.25   27.21                                                
  5 Derr, Dave A              19 La Salle-MA                      53.68  
      25.90   27.78                                                
  6 Greene, Jake D            20 St. Bonaventure-NI               54.66  
      26.76   27.90                                                
  7 O'Donnell, Patrick J      18 St. Bonaventure-NI               55.10  
      26.82   28.28                                                
  8 Melchiorre, Stephen V     18 St. Bonaventure-NI              x55.65  
      26.91   28.74                                                
  9 Caruso, Nick A            18 La Salle-MA                     x57.07  
      27.40   29.67                                                
 10 Petrie, Corey             18 Canisius-NI                    1:01.37  
      30.01   31.36                                                
 11 Johnson, Ian N            20 Canisius-NI                    1:06.34  
      32.19   34.15                                                
 -- McMahon, Jack R           20 St. Bonaventure-NI              X56.39  
      27.09   29.30                                                
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gutowski, Paige A         18 St. Bonaventure-NI             1:06.15  
      31.17   34.98                                                
  2 Jordan, Liz A             19 La Salle-MA                    1:06.60  
      31.55   35.05                                                
  3 McGeath, Merm             19 Duquesne-MA                    1:07.97  
      31.95   36.02                                                
  4 Courtney, Mckenzie L      18 St. Bonaventure-NI             1:09.15  
      32.85   36.30                                                
  5 Dougherty, Whitney A      18 St. Bonaventure-NI             1:09.57  
      32.79   36.78                                                
  6 Hocson, Hillary M         18 Duquesne-MA                    1:10.07  
      33.09   36.98                                                
  7 Zajko, Caitie             19 Duquesne-MA                    1:10.83  
      33.60   37.23                                                
  8 Wixted, Marci J           20 La Salle-MA                    1:11.98  
      34.08   37.90                                                
  9 Baylis, Megan N           18 La Salle-MA                    1:14.09  
      35.20   38.89                                                
 10 Jerman, Alli              19 Duquesne-MA                   x1:15.29  
      35.65   39.64                                                
 11 Pike, Liz T               21 La Salle-MA                   x1:16.83  
      35.58   41.25                                                
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Szyszko, Blase B          20 La Salle-MA                      58.24  
      27.49   30.75                                                
  2 Murphy, Kevin P           21 St. Bonaventure-NI               59.65  
      28.11   31.54                                                
  3 Dansa, Mike               20 St. Bonaventure-NI             1:00.18  
      28.39   31.79                                                
  4 Patenaude, Eric J         20 La Salle-MA                    1:00.84  
      28.86   31.98                                                
  5 Nenashev, Ilya            19 St. Bonaventure-NI             1:01.31  
      28.86   32.45                                                
  6 Lawrie, Tom J             19 La Salle-MA                    1:01.50  
      29.04   32.46                                                
  7 Burud, Michael A          18 St. Bonaventure-NI            x1:01.96  
      29.18   32.78                                                
  8 Edbauer, Andrew A         17 Canisius-NI                    1:04.44  
      29.78   34.66                                                
  9 Edling, Kieran M          21 La Salle-MA                   x1:06.12  
      30.93   35.19                                                
 10 Baxter, John P            18 Canisius-NI                    1:12.88  
      35.44   37.44                                                
 -- Rutkowski, Bob J          18 St. Bonaventure-NI            X1:04.21  
      30.87   33.34                                                
 
Event 27  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Meghan L           18 Duquesne-MA                      58.57  
      27.83   30.74                                                
  2 Simunek, Jessica M        19 La Salle-MA                      59.11  
      27.51   31.60                                                
  3 Petty, Lanae              20 St. Bonaventure-NI               59.73  
      27.95   31.78                                                
  4 Shumaker, Kirstie         21 Duquesne-MA                    1:00.27  
      28.11   32.16                                                
  5 Parker, Catherine A       18 St. Bonaventure-NI             1:00.35  
      28.32   32.03                                                
  6 Valentine, Katie O        21 St. Bonaventure-NI             1:01.17  
      28.81   32.36                                                
  7 Cefalo, Aubrey L          21 La Salle-MA                    1:01.31  
      28.80   32.51                                                
  8 Cawley, Erin              20 Duquesne-MA                    1:01.93  
      28.01   33.92                                                
  9 Kondrotas, Hannah         20 Duquesne-MA                   x1:02.10  
      29.66   32.44                                                
 10 Schrenker, Becca L        18 St. Bonaventure-NI            x1:02.24  
      29.53   32.71                                                
 11 Correa, Adriana           21 La Salle-MA                    1:02.45  
      30.37   32.08                                                
 -- Yeaman, Lori              21 Duquesne-MA                   X1:02.09  
      29.06   33.03                                                
 
Event 28  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kundzik, Dawid            22 St. Bonaventure-NI               50.67  
      23.51   27.16                                                
  2 Zettel, Charlie A         22 La Salle-MA                      50.99  
      23.62   27.37                                                
  3 Thomas, Austin M          20 La Salle-MA                      51.03  
      23.72   27.31                                                
  4 Baker, Chris A            21 St. Bonaventure-NI               52.00  
      24.26   27.74                                                
  5 Parkhurst, Shawn S        18 Canisius-NI                      53.29  
      24.71   28.58                                                
  6 Jung, Joe T               21 La Salle-MA                      53.36  
      24.57   28.79                                                
  7 Fischer, Greg H           18 La Salle-MA                     x53.38  
      24.92   28.46                                                
  8 Mackiewicz, John P        18 St. Bonaventure-NI               55.75  
      25.79   29.96                                                
  9 Castaneda, Santiago       21 St. Bonaventure-NI              x57.19  
      26.56   30.63                                                
 10 Disco, Mike K             19 Canisius-NI                      57.77  
      27.00   30.77                                                
 11 Swift, Adam               18 Canisius-NI                    1:00.80  
      27.48   33.32                                                
 12 Reilley, Mike T           21 Canisius-NI                   x1:02.25  
      28.55   33.70                                                
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gutowski, Paige A         18 St. Bonaventure-NI             2:10.05  
      28.41   32.82   37.78   31.04                                
  2 McGeath, Merm             19 Duquesne-MA                    2:10.89  
      28.35   33.89   37.46   31.19                                
  3 Simunek, Jessica M        19 La Salle-MA                    2:15.90  
      28.59   36.26   38.71   32.34                                
  4 Heath, Emily A            20 La Salle-MA                    2:16.25  
      30.95   36.97   38.13   30.20                                
  5 Dougherty, Whitney A      18 St. Bonaventure-NI             2:17.54  
      30.29   35.31   38.85   33.09                                
  6 Courtney, Mckenzie L      18 St. Bonaventure-NI             2:17.65  
      30.35   36.41   39.43   31.46                                
  7 Hocson, Hillary M         18 Duquesne-MA                    2:18.08  
      30.90   35.40   39.70   32.08                                
  8 Mangis, Bri               21 Duquesne-MA                    2:18.74  
      30.63   34.84   41.23   32.04                                
  9 Zajko, Caitie             19 Duquesne-MA                   x2:19.89  
      30.64   37.60   39.97   31.68                                
 10 Wixted, Marci J           20 La Salle-MA                    2:20.09  
      30.68   36.19   39.69   33.53                                
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zettel, Charlie A         22 La Salle-MA                    1:54.20  
      25.02   28.92   33.79   26.47                                
  2 Lawrie, Tom J             19 La Salle-MA                    1:58.25  
      25.81   30.32   34.59   27.53                                
  3 Liu, Yi                   20 St. Bonaventure-NI             1:58.96  
      24.89   30.85   35.50   27.72                                
  4 Murphy, Kevin P           21 St. Bonaventure-NI             2:00.06  
      25.52   31.45   34.61   28.48                                
  5 Szyszko, Blase B          20 La Salle-MA                    2:01.28  
      26.39   33.17   32.99   28.73                                
  6 Moessinger, Matthew H     19 Canisius-NI                    2:01.65  
      25.90   30.96   36.71   28.08                                
  7 Melchiorre, Stephen V     18 St. Bonaventure-NI             2:02.06  
      25.80   30.54   37.23   28.49                                
  8 Caruso, Nick A            18 La Salle-MA                   x2:07.76  
      27.90   31.46   38.96   29.44                                
  9 Koenig, Peter S           20 St. Bonaventure-NI            x2:08.09  
      27.44   31.98   37.93   30.74                                
 10 Edbauer, Andrew A         17 Canisius-NI                    2:13.29  
      28.71   35.08   37.02   32.48                                
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 La Salle University-MA  'A'                                 3:39.14  
     1) Biro, Holly T 21                2) Jordan, Liz A 19               
     3) Cefalo, Aubrey L 21             4) Correa, Adriana 21             
       25.76    53.57    25.85    54.75    26.36    55.31    26.53    55.51
  2 Duquesne University-MA  'A'                                 3:40.51  
     1) Hare, Katy J 20                 2) McClelland, Amanda 20          
     3) Shumaker, Kirstie 21            4) Magee, Kristi 21               
       27.09    56.23    25.87    54.99    25.87    54.70    25.73    54.59
  3 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'A'                          3:43.29  
     1) Oleskiw, Wendy C 19             2) Pascarella, Erica 19           
     3) Weslaski, Paige N 18            4) Ghostlaw, Natalya B 20         
       26.34    55.02    26.34    55.70    27.04    56.95    26.50    55.62
  4 Duquesne University-MA  'B'                                 3:48.94  
     1) Majkut, Angela C 21             2) Schade, Kim F 21               
     3) Cawley, Erin E 20               4) Rosebaugh, Christine E 19      
       27.61    58.04    26.06    55.68    26.99    57.89    26.94    57.33
  5 La Salle University-MA  'B'                                 3:54.40  
     1) Rios, Christina A 20            2) Armater, Olivia D 19           
     3) Karski, Erin E 20               4) Baylis, Megan N 18             
       27.77    58.10    27.68  1:07.99    17.62    47.88    28.64  1:00.43
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'A'                          3:08.32  
     1) Martin, James A 18              2) Rowan, Ethan H 20              
     3) Baker, Chris A 21               4) Kundzik, Dawid 22              
       23.22    48.29    22.32    46.94    22.26    47.01    21.32    46.08
  2 La Salle University-MA  'A'                                 3:10.51  
     1) Fitzgerald, Dan J 19            2) Batson, Brian E 19             
     3) Cabrera, Cameron M 18           4) Thomas, Austin M 20            
       23.21    47.68    22.43    47.39    23.16    48.41    22.04    47.03
  3 La Salle University-MA  'B'                                 3:12.66  
     1) Goan, Kyle A 20                 2) Derr, David 19                 
     3) Fischer, Greg H 18              4) Carnes, Ed C 20                
       23.82    49.09    22.44    47.58    22.99    48.05    23.06    47.94
  4 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'B'                          3:13.16  
     1) Robinson, Jared S 21            2) Nieves, Francis J 20           
     3) Burud, Michael A 18             4) Greene, Jake D 20              
       23.01    48.17    23.05    48.04    23.04    48.63    23.24    48.32
  5 Canisius College-NI  'A'                                    3:17.33  
     1) Pochatko, Steve J 20            2) Disco, Mike K 19               
     3) Parkhurst, Shawn S 18           4) Snodgrass, Randall W 22        
       23.27    48.44    23.58    49.77    23.07    49.19    23.56    49.93
  6 Canisius College-NI  'B'                                    3:28.64  
     1) Calandra, Adam T 20             2) Baxter, John P 18              
     3) Petrie, Corey 18                4) Swift, Adam 18                 
       25.14    52.39    25.72    54.28    24.26    51.89    23.60    50.08
 
Event 33  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Laurie A      20 La Salle-MA                     180.90  
  2 Currier, Chrysta L        18 St. Bonaventure-NI              179.25  
  3 Gress, Courtney S         18 La Salle-MA                     174.65  
  4 Hannings, Shauna M        18 La Salle-MA                     173.30  
  5 Gossett, Alycia           19 St. Bonaventure-NI              172.10  
  6 Raymond, Jessica          19 St. Bonaventure-NI              145.65  
  7 McNulty, Jessica M        17 St. Bonaventure-NI             x120.45  
 
Event 34  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Mike              19 St. Bonaventure-NI              280.20  
  2 Baker, Jordan T           21 La Salle-MA                     260.95  
  3 Butts-Ealy, Dominic D     19 St. Bonaventure-NI              232.20  
  4 Freeling, Robert F        18 La Salle-MA                     221.55  
  5 Nickerson, Matt W         19 La Salle-MA                     197.20  
  6 Rieker, Tyler S           18 La Salle-MA                    x190.90  
  7 Pason, Alex J             19 Canisius-NI                     162.80  
  8 Kowalski, Joel            19 Canisius-NI                     113.40  
  9 Kowalski, Jake            19 Canisius-NI                     112.55  
 
Event 35  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Laurie A      20 La Salle-MA                     250.35  
  2 Hannings, Shauna M        18 La Salle-MA                     190.55  
  3 Currier, Chrysta L        18 St. Bonaventure-NI              179.80  
  4 Gress, Courtney S         18 La Salle-MA                     175.60  
  5 Gossett, Alycia           19 St. Bonaventure-NI              170.55  
  6 McNulty, Jessica M        17 St. Bonaventure-NI              146.80  
 
Event 36  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Butts-Ealy, Dominic D     19 St. Bonaventure-NI              286.25  
  2 Murphy, Mike              19 St. Bonaventure-NI              280.20  
  3 Baker, Jordan T           21 La Salle-MA                     275.90  
  4 Freeling, Robert F        18 La Salle-MA                     190.60  
  5 Rieker, Tyler S           18 La Salle-MA                     175.05  
  6 Nickerson, Matt W         19 La Salle-MA                    x172.45  
  7 Kowalski, Joel            19 Canisius-NI                     167.25  
  8 Kowalski, Jake            19 Canisius-NI                     159.45  
  9 Pason, Alex J             19 Canisius-NI                     151.55