Licensed to Penn State University  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 1/22/2011 02:41 PM
                   St. Bonaventure @ Penn State - 1/22/2011                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pennsylvania State University-MA  'A'                       1:43.98  
     1) Yokosh, Becky J 18              2) Krawczyk, Merritt R 19         
     3) Howard, Chelsea D 17            4) Palser, Sam L 20               
              26.70    28.31    26.35    22.62                                    
  2 Pennsylvania State University-MA  'B'                       1:45.10  
     1) Smart, Lauren C 21              2) Butler, Rachel E 18            
     3) Young, Alex E 21                4) Whitmire, Paige N 19           
              28.03    28.98    25.22    22.87                                    
  3 Pennsylvania State University-MA  'C'                      x1:46.13  
     1) Rodman, Kristen L 20            2) Somers, Sarah M 18             
     3) Powers, Mackenzie E 18          4) Pulos, Pulos E 20              
              26.74    30.73    25.12    23.54                                    
  4 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'A'                          1:51.50  
     1) Valentine, Katie O 21           2) Gutowski, Paige A 18           
     3) Petty, Lanae 20                 4) Dietrich, Jeannette 19         
              29.08    30.79    26.95    24.68                                    
  5 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'B'                          1:57.81  
     1) Brezinsky, Julie 21             2) Courtney, Mckenzie L 18        
     3) Parker, Katie E 18              4) Oleskiw, Wendy 109             
              31.78    32.80    28.33    24.90                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pennsylvania State University-MA  'C'                       1:33.42  
     1) Gomez, Jeff F 20                2) Scherer, Mitch D 20            
     3) Marino, Scott W 20              4) Iosue, Rob V 18                
              24.09    25.13    22.64    21.56                                    
  2 Pennsylvania State University-MA  'B'                       1:33.57  
     1) Risley, Graham M 19             2) Sanderson, Brent K 20          
     3) Keune, Pierre C 18              4) Austin, Shane T 18             
              23.22    26.33    23.28    20.74                                    
  3 Pennsylvania State University-MA  'A'                      x1:33.95  
     1) Grier, Sean P 18                2) Wilson, James N 18             
     3) Sideras, Andrew G 18            4) Austin, John W 21              
              23.30    27.00    22.82    20.83                                    
  4 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'A'                          1:34.44  
     1) Koenig, Peter S 20              2) Murphy, Kevin P 21             
     3) Kundzik, Dawid 22               4) Martin, James A 18             
              24.30    26.78    22.14    21.22                                    
  5 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'B'                          1:38.26  
     1) O'Donnell, Patrick J 18         2) Burud, Michael A 18            
     3) Destree, Nathan M 19            4) Nieves, Francis J 20           
              25.16    27.46    23.28    22.36                                    
  6 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'C'                         x1:42.79  
     1) Melchiorre, Stephen V 18        2) Rutkowski, Bob J 18            
     3) Baskerville, Hunter J 21        4) Mackiewicz, John P 18          
              26.76    27.92    24.92    23.19                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hetzel, Alexa M           20 Penn St-MA                    10:29.17  
     r:+0.80  29.14   30.87   31.22   31.43   31.37   31.37   31.44   31.37
      31.55   31.51   31.30   31.49   31.82   31.96   32.11   31.91
      32.22   32.19   31.78   31.12                                
  2 Rodman, Erika L           18 Penn St-MA                    10:35.85  
     r:+0.83  28.76   30.92   30.96   31.01   31.05   31.48   31.50   31.75
      31.83   31.94   32.20   32.31   32.54   33.04   32.75   32.67
      32.88   32.66   32.47   31.13                                
  3 Wolfarth, Emily T         20 Penn St-MA                    10:44.26  
     r:+0.83  28.72   31.22   31.87   32.06   32.04   32.09   32.25   32.24
      32.73   32.73   32.64   32.78   32.91   32.61   32.89   32.81
      32.76   32.56   32.76   31.59                                
  4 Dougherty, Whitney A      18 St. Bonaventure-NI            11:14.24  
     r:+0.76  31.03   33.90   34.19   34.49   34.29   34.25   34.34   33.99
      34.26   34.03   33.26   33.58   33.44   33.65   33.72   33.55
      33.59   33.76   33.61   33.31                                
  5 Ribar, Morgan                St. Bonaventure-NI            12:13.27  
              32.12   35.11   35.13   36.04   35.82   35.89   36.02   36.47
      36.46   36.26   35.93   36.29   36.52   36.69   36.77   36.99
      36.80   37.42   36.69   47.85                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rowan, Ethan H            20 St. Bonaventure-NI             9:41.92  
     r:+0.79  26.49   29.17   29.69   29.62   29.90   29.72   29.76   29.82
      29.66   29.51   29.04   29.41   29.74   29.50   29.40   28.92
      29.21   28.51   28.75   26.10                                
  2 Salig, Matt C             18 Penn St-MA                     9:42.67  
              26.72   29.45   29.40   29.74   29.94   29.59   29.79   29.71
      29.59   29.52   29.21   29.30   29.75   29.34   29.45   29.06
      28.93   28.52   28.77   26.89                                
  3 Wakeley, Josh D           21 Penn St-MA                     9:47.74  
     r:+0.69  26.88   28.94   28.83   28.81   29.32   29.18   29.34   29.26
      29.48   29.59   29.60   29.73   29.81   29.95   29.97   30.36
      30.25   30.21   29.84   28.39                                
  4 Capparell, James E        21 Penn St-MA                     9:50.74  
     r:+0.69  26.93   29.37   29.72   29.32   29.79   29.92   29.36   29.43
      29.83   29.86   28.90   29.67   29.74   29.99   29.84   30.30
      29.75   30.23   29.96   28.83                                
  5 Homerin, Elias T          19 St. Bonaventure-NI            10:04.06  
     r:+0.96  27.01   29.99   30.37   30.40   30.66   30.52   30.96   30.69
      30.42   30.65   30.51   30.41   30.66   30.08   30.38   30.76
      30.66   30.02   29.90   29.01                                
  6 Dansa, Mike               20 St. Bonaventure-NI            10:10.21  
     r:+0.74  27.78   30.22   30.57   30.64   30.91   31.13   30.91   31.08
      30.89   30.83   30.76   30.97   30.40   30.79   30.89   30.53
      30.83   30.45   30.35   29.28                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pulos, Pulos E            20 Penn St-MA                     1:51.61  
              26.05   28.17   28.63   28.76                                
  2 Young, Alex E             21 Penn St-MA                     1:52.66  
     r:+0.72  26.40   28.65   29.23   28.38                                
  3 Snyder, Rose R            20 Penn St-MA                     1:54.96  
     r:+0.75  26.84   28.47   29.69   29.96                                
  4 Ghostlaw, Natalya B       20 St. Bonaventure-NI             2:00.46  
     r:+0.79  27.79   30.50   31.48   30.69                                
  5 Weslaski, Paige N         18 St. Bonaventure-NI             2:01.93  
     r:+0.76  28.60   30.65   31.34   31.34                                
  6 Courtney, Mckenzie L      18 St. Bonaventure-NI             2:05.32  
     r:+0.84  28.35   31.09   32.90   32.98                                
 -- Krawczyk, Merritt R       19 Penn St-MA                    X1:53.97  
     r:+0.79  26.78   28.90   29.43   28.86                                
 -- Rodman, Kristen L         20 Penn St-MA                    X1:54.18  
     r:+0.68  26.90   29.07   29.36   28.85                                
 -- Singley, Claire V         18 Penn St-MA                    X1:54.95  
     r:+0.77  26.75   28.98   29.50   29.72                                
 -- Kearns, Ann Ragan R       19 Penn St-MA                    X1:55.83  
     r:+0.82  26.61   29.06   29.98   30.18                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Austin, John W            21 Penn St-MA                     1:44.57  
     r:+0.76  23.77   26.43   27.48   26.89                                
  2 Murphy, Kevin P           21 St. Bonaventure-NI             1:44.62  
     r:+0.82  24.73   26.80   26.74   26.35                                
  3 Mershon, Thomas J         18 Penn St-MA                     1:45.79  
     r:+0.77  24.53   26.57   27.15   27.54                                
  4 Keune, Pierre C           18 Penn St-MA                     1:46.69  
     r:+0.78  24.53   26.61   27.67   27.88                                
  5 Baker, Chris A            21 St. Bonaventure-NI             1:46.75  
              24.33   26.56   27.86   28.00                                
  6 Hartwell, Mike W          18 St. Bonaventure-NI             1:50.92  
     r:+0.67  25.34   27.76   28.85   28.97                                
 -- Grier, Sean P             18 Penn St-MA                    X1:43.17  
     r:+0.77  23.35   25.29   26.32   28.21                                
 -- Sideras, Andrew G         18 Penn St-MA                    X1:45.50  
     r:+0.78  24.34   26.55   26.91   27.70                                
 -- Hengels, Ben T            19 Penn St-MA                    X1:46.70  
     r:+0.82  24.64   26.73   27.55   27.78                                
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Erin E            20 Penn St-MA                       24.00  
          r:+0.74                                                          
  2 Mialka, Monika            21 Penn St-MA                       24.77  
  3 Brady, Heather A          21 Penn St-MA                       25.10  
          r:+0.83                                                          
  4 Petty, Lanae              20 St. Bonaventure-NI               25.64  
          r:+0.73                                                          
  5 Schrenker, Becca L        18 St. Bonaventure-NI               26.60  
          r:+0.86                                                          
  6 Brezinsky, Julie          21 St. Bonaventure-NI               26.67  
          r:+0.77                                                          
 -- Campbell, Hailey J        19 Penn St-MA                      X24.19  
          r:+0.83                                                          
 -- Butler, Rachel E          18 Penn St-MA                      X24.19  
          r:+0.75                                                          
 -- Yokosh, Becky J           18 Penn St-MA                      X24.85  
          r:+0.75                                                          
 -- Barnes, Lauren N          18 Penn St-MA                      X25.03  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Risley, Graham M          19 Penn St-MA                       21.60  
          r:+0.69                                                          
  2 Kundzik, Dawid            22 St. Bonaventure-NI               21.64  
          r:+0.71                                                          
  3 Iosue, Rob V              18 Penn St-MA                       22.18  
          r:+0.78                                                          
  4 Folio, Dustin R           19 Penn St-MA                       22.28  
          r:+0.77                                                          
  5 Martin, James A           18 St. Bonaventure-NI               22.29  
          r:+0.76                                                          
  6 Burud, Michael A          18 St. Bonaventure-NI               22.63  
          r:+0.66                                                          
 -- Scherer, Mitch D          20 Penn St-MA                      X22.44  
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greco, Diana L            21 Penn St-MA                     2:07.48  
              27.02   31.99   38.93   29.54                                
  2 Smart, Lauren C           21 Penn St-MA                     2:08.30  
     r:+0.79  27.65   33.51   37.94   29.20                                
  3 Powers, Mackenzie E       18 Penn St-MA                     2:09.35  
     r:+0.80  27.33   31.93   39.69   30.40                                
  4 Ghostlaw, Natalya B       20 St. Bonaventure-NI             2:18.47  
     r:+0.85  30.04   36.67   42.19   29.57                                
  5 Parker, Katie E           18 St. Bonaventure-NI             2:18.86  
     r:+0.78  29.35   38.26   40.24   31.01                                
  6 Dygert, Mallorie E        18 St. Bonaventure-NI             2:31.40  
     r:+0.89  32.42   37.73   46.57   34.68                                
 -- Lewis, Amy J              18 Penn St-MA                    X2:11.77  
     r:+0.81  28.85   34.90   37.05   30.97                                
 -- Hetzel, Alexa M           20 Penn St-MA                    X2:12.38  
              29.67   35.14   37.49   30.08                                
 -- Somers, Sarah M           18 Penn St-MA                    X2:14.83  
     r:+0.74  29.49   36.91   37.33   31.10                                
 
Event 10  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gomez, Jeff F             20 Penn St-MA                     4:09.80  
     r:+0.76  26.51   30.96   30.94   30.72   37.54   38.06   27.10   27.97
  2 Liu, Yi                   20 St. Bonaventure-NI             4:13.26  
     r:+0.82  26.41   29.76   33.28   33.01   35.88   35.87   30.07   28.98
  3 Zierenberg, Jack E        22 Penn St-MA                     4:14.10  
     r:+0.78  26.31   30.03   33.11   33.30   37.42   38.03   28.38   27.52
  4 Melchiorre, Stephen V     18 St. Bonaventure-NI             4:17.04  
     r:+0.75  27.16   30.92   33.14   31.77   37.18   38.53   29.40   28.94
  5 Silvers, Johnny W         18 Penn St-MA                     4:23.03  
     r:+0.76  28.17   31.77   34.07   34.22   39.20   39.21   28.60   27.79
  6 Koenig, Peter S           20 St. Bonaventure-NI             4:23.86  
     r:+0.80  27.93   32.01   34.08   33.72   38.13   38.47   30.84   28.68
 
Event 11  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marco, Megan              21 Penn St-MA                      272.33  
  2 O'Connell, Katie M        19 Penn St-MA                      237.53  
  3 Zeises, Ilana J           21 Penn St-MA                      236.25  
  4 Gossett, Alycia           19 St. Bonaventure-NI              201.83  
  5 Currier, Chrysta L        18 St. Bonaventure-NI              199.50  
  6 Springsteen, Megan J      17 Penn St-MA                     x192.53  
 
Event 12  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Jordan T          19 Penn St-MA                      294.98  
  2 Murphy, Mike              19 St. Bonaventure-NI              292.73  
  3 Butts-Ealy, Dominic D     19 St. Bonaventure-NI              287.93  
  4 Marchinski, Alex J        18 Penn St-MA                      287.70  
  5 Herzog, Trevor J          21 St. Bonaventure-NI              245.55  
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weedman, Chelsea R        18 Penn St-MA                       55.44  
     r:+0.76  26.01   29.43                                                
  2 Krawczyk, Merritt R       19 Penn St-MA                       56.95  
     r:+0.80  27.13   29.82                                                
  3 Whitmire, Paige N         19 Penn St-MA                       57.98  
     r:+0.76  27.10   30.88                                                
  4 Dougherty, Whitney A      18 St. Bonaventure-NI             1:02.32  
     r:+0.74  29.40   32.92                                                
  5 Schrenker, Becca L        18 St. Bonaventure-NI             1:04.25  
              30.22   34.03                                                
  6 Courtney, Mckenzie L      18 St. Bonaventure-NI             1:06.02  
     r:+0.81  30.60   35.42                                                
 -- Winnan, Brynja C          17 Penn St-MA                      X57.87  
     r:+0.80  27.00   30.87                                                
 -- Jarmul, Samantha R        19 Penn St-MA                      X58.92  
     r:+0.79  27.79   31.13                                                
 -- Kearns, Ann Ragan R       19 Penn St-MA                    X1:00.13  
     r:+0.78  28.27   31.86                                                
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Risley, Graham M          19 Penn St-MA                       50.52  
     r:+0.70  23.21   27.31                                                
  2 Marino, Scott W           20 Penn St-MA                       51.72  
     r:+0.75  24.12   27.60                                                
  3 Liu, Yi                   20 St. Bonaventure-NI               52.55  
     r:+0.76  24.66   27.89                                                
  4 Rowan, Ethan H            20 St. Bonaventure-NI               53.13  
     r:+0.79  24.99   28.14                                                
  5 Sideras, Andrew G         18 Penn St-MA                       53.68  
     r:+0.81  24.75   28.93                                                
  6 Burud, Michael A          18 St. Bonaventure-NI               53.91  
     r:+0.66  25.51   28.40                                                
 -- Keune, Pierre C           18 Penn St-MA                      X52.67  
              24.74   27.93                                                
 -- Austin, Shane T           18 Penn St-MA                      X52.91  
              24.82   28.09                                                
 -- Zierenberg, Jack E        22 Penn St-MA                      X55.76  
     r:+0.81  26.17   29.59                                                
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Modglin, Amy L            19 Penn St-MA                       52.26  
     r:+0.83  25.52   26.74                                                
  2 Dietrich, Jeannette       19 St. Bonaventure-NI               53.63  
     r:+0.89  25.62   28.01                                                
  3 Butler, Rachel E          18 Penn St-MA                       54.01  
     r:+0.78  25.73   28.28                                                
  4 Barnes, Lauren N          18 Penn St-MA                       54.26  
     r:+0.84  26.30   27.96                                                
  5 Weslaski, Paige N         18 St. Bonaventure-NI               57.73  
     r:+0.77  27.98   29.75                                                
  6 Brezinsky, Julie          21 St. Bonaventure-NI               58.49  
     r:+0.81  27.92   30.57                                                
 -- Smart, Lauren C           21 Penn St-MA                      X53.46  
     r:+0.78  26.04   27.42                                                
 -- Snyder, Rose R            20 Penn St-MA                      X53.91  
     r:+0.74  26.15   27.76                                                
 -- Brady, Heather A          21 Penn St-MA                      X54.37  
     r:+0.82  26.14   28.23                                                
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, James N           18 Penn St-MA                       46.19  
     r:+0.74  22.25   23.94                                                
  2 Salig, Matt C             18 Penn St-MA                       47.14  
     r:+0.71  23.12   24.02                                                
  3 Baker, Chris A            21 St. Bonaventure-NI               47.91  
     r:+0.77  23.03   24.88                                                
  4 Capparell, James E        21 Penn St-MA                       47.94  
     r:+0.68  23.18   24.76                                                
  5 Destree, Nathan M         19 St. Bonaventure-NI               49.52  
     r:+0.76  23.74   25.78                                                
  6 Nieves, Francis J         20 St. Bonaventure-NI               50.10  
     r:+0.71  24.04   26.06                                                
 -- Scherer, Mitch D          20 Penn St-MA                      X49.13  
     r:+0.75  23.68   25.45                                                
 -- Iosue, Rob V              18 Penn St-MA                      X50.00  
     r:+0.80  23.76   26.24                                                
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Palser, Sam L             20 Penn St-MA                       57.88  
              27.61   30.27                                                
  2 Thomas, Erin E            20 Penn St-MA                       58.56  
              28.74   29.82                                                
  3 Gutowski, Paige A         18 St. Bonaventure-NI               59.59  
              28.65   30.94                                                
  4 Jarmul, Samantha R        19 Penn St-MA                     1:00.66  
              30.33   30.33                                                
  5 Valentine, Katie O        21 St. Bonaventure-NI             1:01.50  
              29.75   31.75                                                
  6 Ghostlaw, Natalya B       20 St. Bonaventure-NI             1:06.68  
              32.82   33.86                                                
 -- Howard, Chelsea D         17 Penn St-MA                      X59.92  
              28.82   31.10                                                
 -- Singley, Claire V         18 Penn St-MA                    X1:00.19  
              29.55   30.64                                                
 -- Shishkoff, Gabi E         17 Penn St-MA                    X1:00.26  
              30.04   30.22                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alden, Brian A            20 Penn St-MA                       51.29  
              25.11   26.18                                                
  2 Marino, Scott W           20 Penn St-MA                       52.76  
              25.72   27.04                                                
  3 Folio, Dustin R           19 Penn St-MA                       53.05  
              25.92   27.13                                                
  4 Koenig, Peter S           20 St. Bonaventure-NI               53.64  
              26.20   27.44                                                
  5 McMahon, Jack R           20 St. Bonaventure-NI               55.12  
              26.81   28.31                                                
  6 Mackiewicz, John P        18 St. Bonaventure-NI               55.79  
              27.12   28.67                                                
 -- Mershon, Thomas J         18 Penn St-MA                      X52.71  
              25.75   26.96                                                
 -- Silvers, Johnny W         18 Penn St-MA                      X59.19  
              29.08   30.11                                                
 
Event 19  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mialka, Monika            21 Penn St-MA                     5:05.61  
              27.44   29.97   30.71   30.86   30.81   30.78   30.94   31.70
      31.75   30.65                                                
  2 Campbell, Hailey J        19 Penn St-MA                     5:05.98  
     r:+0.79  27.71   30.97   31.03   31.53   31.18   31.22   31.33   31.12
      30.76   29.13                                                
  3 Davis, Leah S             18 Penn St-MA                     5:13.89  
     r:+0.74  28.15   30.74   31.45   31.82   32.11   32.17   31.93   32.26
      32.18   31.08                                                
  4 Oleskiw, Wendy           109 St. Bonaventure-NI             5:26.37  
     r:+0.80  28.87   33.14   32.83   33.39   32.97   33.75   33.10   33.26
      33.02   32.04                                                
  5 Ribar, Morgan                St. Bonaventure-NI             5:54.13  
     r:+0.73  30.94   34.57   35.55   35.59   36.89   35.70   36.87   36.52
      36.33   35.17                                                
 -- Rodman, Erika L           18 Penn St-MA                    X5:11.90  
     r:+0.81  28.42   30.67   30.78   31.20   31.47   31.97   32.20   32.27
      32.00   30.92                                                
 -- Wolfarth, Emily T         20 Penn St-MA                    X5:13.55  
     r:+0.79  28.31   30.94   31.58   31.56   32.26   31.93   32.07   32.29
      31.72   30.89                                                
 
Event 20  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wakeley, Josh D           21 Penn St-MA                     4:45.37  
     r:+0.71  27.05   29.26   29.25   29.09   28.84   28.67   28.44   28.53
      28.59   27.65                                                
  2 Homerin, Elias T          19 St. Bonaventure-NI             4:47.91  
     r:+0.92  26.69   29.16   29.75   29.72   30.00   29.64   29.20   28.79
      28.36   26.60                                                
  3 Hengels, Ben T            19 Penn St-MA                     4:48.22  
     r:+0.86  26.41   28.97   29.51   29.49   28.79   29.33   29.35   29.47
      28.59   28.31                                                
  4 Gomez, Jeff F             20 Penn St-MA                     4:48.67  
     r:+0.78  26.69   29.31   29.80   29.89   29.82   29.76   29.53   29.21
      27.87   26.79                                                
  5 Erickson, David M         19 St. Bonaventure-NI             4:53.33  
     r:+0.71  26.58   29.63   29.96   29.63   29.64   29.69   29.62   29.64
      29.91   29.03                                                
  6 Castaneda, Santiago       21 St. Bonaventure-NI             5:01.22  
     r:+0.76  28.31   30.44   30.09   30.35   30.27   30.11   29.87   30.39
      30.78   30.61                                                
 
Event 21  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Currier, Chrysta L        18 St. Bonaventure-NI              211.43  
  2 Gossett, Alycia           19 St. Bonaventure-NI              183.60  
 -- Springsteen, Megan J      17 Penn St-MA                     X203.03  
 -- O'Connell, Katie M        19 Penn St-MA                     X241.58  
 -- Zeises, Ilana J           21 Penn St-MA                     X250.73  
 -- Marco, Megan              21 Penn St-MA                     X260.85  
 
Event 22  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Mike              19 St. Bonaventure-NI              340.28  
  2 Harris, Jordan T          19 Penn St-MA                      300.45  
  3 Herzog, Trevor J          21 St. Bonaventure-NI              290.48  
  4 Marchinski, Alex J        18 Penn St-MA                      290.10  
  5 Butts-Ealy, Dominic D     19 St. Bonaventure-NI              277.13  
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dougherty, Whitney A      18 St. Bonaventure-NI             1:12.00  
              34.00   38.00                                                
  2 Parker, Katie E           18 St. Bonaventure-NI             1:13.48  
     r:+0.79  35.12   38.36                                                
 -- Weedman, Chelsea R        18 Penn St-MA                    X1:04.28  
     r:+0.73  30.16   34.12                                                
 -- Lewis, Amy J              18 Penn St-MA                    X1:07.47  
     r:+0.80  31.62   35.85                                                
 -- Somers, Sarah M           18 Penn St-MA                    X1:07.72  
              32.10   35.62                                                
 -- Modglin, Amy L            19 Penn St-MA                    X1:08.33  
     r:+0.84  32.12   36.21                                                
 -- Davis, Leah S             18 Penn St-MA                    X1:10.40  
     r:+0.76  33.48   36.92                                                
 -- Greco, Diana L            21 Penn St-MA                    X1:10.93  
              33.39   37.54                                                
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dansa, Mike               20 St. Bonaventure-NI             1:00.74  
     r:+0.70  28.30   32.44                                                
  2 Rutkowski, Bob J          18 St. Bonaventure-NI             1:01.01  
     r:+0.69  28.53   32.48                                                
 -- Alden, Brian A            20 Penn St-MA                      X56.49  
     r:+0.74  26.73   29.76                                                
 -- Capparell, James E        21 Penn St-MA                      X59.75  
     r:+0.66  27.85   31.90                                                
 -- Sanderson, Brent K        20 Penn St-MA                    X1:00.08  
              27.79   32.29                                                
 -- Burud, Michael A          18 St. Bonaventure-NI            X1:01.51  
              28.99   32.52                                                
 
Event 25  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'A'                          1:39.20  
     1) Dietrich, Jeannette 19          2) r:+0.28 Oleskiw, Wendy 109     
     3) r:+0.24 Petty, Lanae 20         4) r:-0.01 Gutowski, Paige 18     
              24.93    24.96    25.22    24.09                                    
  2 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'B'                          1:50.86  
     1) Schrenker, Becca L 18           2) r:+0.39 Weslaski, Paige 18     
     3) r:+0.33 Ribar, Morgan           4) r:+0.30 Valentine, Katie 21    
              28.00    26.21    29.51    27.14                                    
 -- Pennsylvania State University-MA  'B'                      X1:36.51  
     1) Campbell, Hailey J 19           2) r:+0.49 Barnes, Lauren 18      
     3) r:+0.08 Rodman, Kristen 20      4) r:+0.20 Palser, Sam 20         
              24.35    25.29    23.60    23.27                                    
 -- Pennsylvania State University-MA  'A'                      X1:37.02  
     1) Young, Alex E 21                2) r:+0.45 Brady, Heather 21      
     3) r:+0.26 Mialka, Monika 21       4) r:+0.39 Whitmire, Paige 19     
              24.37    25.11    24.43    23.11                                    
 -- Pennsylvania State University-MA  'C'                      X1:37.07  
     1) Powers, Mackenzie E 18          2) r:+0.30 Winnan, Brynja 17      
     3) r:+0.05 Thomas, Erin 20         4) r:+0.32 Pulos, Pulos 20        
              25.38    24.62    23.68    23.39                                    
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'A'                          1:25.88  
     1) Martin, James A 18              2) r:+0.23 Kundzik, Dawid 22      
     3) r:+0.36 Baker, Chris 21         4) r:+0.30 Murphy, Kevin 21       
              22.11    20.85    21.56    21.36                                    
  2 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'B'                          1:30.48  
     1) Destree, Nathan M 19            2) r:+0.22 Liu, Yi 20             
     3) r:+0.33 Koenig, Peter 20        4) r:+0.13 Melchiorre, Stephen 18 
              22.56    22.31    22.46    23.15                                    
  3 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'C'                         x1:32.64  
     1) Rowan, Ethan H 20               2) r:+0.27 Hartwell, Mike 18      
     3) r:+0.28 Homerin, Elias 19       4) r:+0.53 Castaneda, Santiago 21 
              24.04    22.56    23.58    22.46                                    
 -- Pennsylvania State University-MA  'B'                      X1:27.22  
     1) Austin, John W 21               2) r:+0.22 Folio, Dustin 19       
     3) r:+0.17 Alden, Brian 20         4) r:+0.33 Zierenberg, Jack 22    
              21.52    21.84    21.00    22.86                                    
 -- Pennsylvania State University-MA  'A'                      X1:28.20  
     1) Salig, Matt C 18                2) r:+0.29 Wakeley, Josh 21       
     3) r:+0.37 Grier, Sean 18          4) r:+0.25 Mershon, Thomas 18     
              22.11    22.84    21.27    21.98                                    
 -- Pennsylvania State University-MA  'C'                      X1:29.25  
     1) Austin, Shane T 18              2) r:+0.18 Hengels, Ben 19        
     3) r:+0.25 Wilson, James 18        4) r:+0.45 Silvers, Johnny 18     
              21.51    22.66    21.37    23.71                                    
 
Event 27  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- McMahon, Jack R           20 St. Bonaventure-NI            X1:58.63  
              28.20   30.06   30.64   29.73                                
 -- Erickson, David M         19 St. Bonaventure-NI            X1:59.74  
              28.41   30.28   30.93   30.12                                
 -- O'Donnell, Patrick J      18 St. Bonaventure-NI            X2:02.08  
              28.56   30.81   31.52   31.19                                
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Baskerville, Hunter J     21 St. Bonaventure-NI            X2:01.81  
     r:+0.71  25.82   31.82   35.60   28.57                                
 -- Castaneda, Santiago       21 St. Bonaventure-NI            X2:05.52  
     r:+0.76  26.53   33.38   36.55   29.06                                
 -- Nenashev, Ilya            19 St. Bonaventure-NI            X2:11.24  
     r:+0.87  27.86   34.82   36.25   32.31                                
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 28                    
 
  1. Pennsylvania State University       156   2. St. Bonaventure University           73
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 28                     
 
  1. Pennsylvania State University       141   2. St. Bonaventure University           94