Martin Estevarena
 
 
Ranking
  SINGLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Singles score
Nat/Reg
Sept. 29, 2019 vs Georgetown
Kieran Foster Lost 1-6, 2-6
-/-
Sept. 29, 2019 vs Christopher Newport
Harrison Hunter Lost 2-6, 3-6
-/-
Sept. 29, 2019 vs George Washington
Ryan Navarro Lost 1-6, 7-5, 1-6
-/-
Sept. 29, 2019 vs Mary Washington
Jacob Quijano Won 6-1, 6-1
-/-
Oct. 19, 2019 vs Pennsylvania
Jason Hildebrandt Lost 2-6, 3-6
-/-
Oct. 26, 2019 vs Niagara
Darrel Harxhi Won 6-3, 6-2
-/-
Oct. 26, 2019 vs Roberts Wesleyan
Benjamin Davis Won 6-2, 6-0
-/-
Nov. 3, 2019 vs Holy Cross
Will Chen Lost 3-6, 0-6
-/-
Nov. 3, 2019 vs NJIT
Abdullah Fouad Lost 4-6, 3-6
-/-
Nov. 3, 2019 vs Monmouth
Max Benaim Won 6-2, 3-6, 10-2
-/-
Jan. 17, 2020 at Loyola (MD)
1
Skyler Gates Won 7-5, 6-3
-/-
Jan. 18, 2020 at Navy
1
Gavin Segraves Lost 3-6, 1-6
-/-
Jan. 25, 2020 YOUNGSTOWN STATE
2
Laurentiu Mandocescu Won 6-0, 4-6, 6-1
-/-
Feb. 1, 2020 at Buffalo
2
Hao Sheng Koay Lost 3-6, 1-6
-/-
Feb 8, 2020 at Army West Point
2
Thomas Lake Lost 0-6, 3-6
-/-
Feb 9, 2020 at Colgate
2
Jack Selati Won 6-1, 6-3
-/-
Feb. 15, 2020 vs Gardner-Webb
2
Ross Gilbert Lost 4-6, 2-6
-/-
Feb 22, 2020 at UNIVERSITY OF NOTRE DAME
2
TRISTAN MCCORMICK (98/-) Lost 2-6, 1-6
-/-
Feb 22, 2020 at UNIVERSITY OF NOTRE DAME
2
CONNOR FU Lost 0-6, 3-6
-/-
March 7, 2020 CLEVELAND STATE
2
Luke Phillips Lost 6-3, 3-6, 5-7
-/-
 
Ranking
  DOUBLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Doubles score/Partner
Nat/Reg
Sept. 29, 2019 vs Christopher Newport
Harrison Hunter/Ryan Macy Lost 3-6/Lukas Malmberg
-/-
Sept. 29, 2019 vs George Mason
Faisal Alrebdi/Jakob Neilsen Lost 6-7/Lukas Malmberg
-/-
Sept. 29, 2019 vs George Washington
Benjamin Barnett/Zicheng Zeng Lost 3-6/Lukas Malmberg
-/-
Sept. 29, 2019 vs George Washington
Jakub Behun/Lawrence Sciglitano Lost 3-6/Lukas Malmberg
-/-
Oct. 26, 2019 vs Niagara
Jorge Sedeno/Eduardo Villalpando Won 6-4/John Rutkowski
-/-
Oct. 26, 2019 vs Roberts Wesleyan
Matthew Cruz/Denis Barlotta Won 6-4/John Rutkowski
-/-
Nov. 3, 2019 vs Army West Point
Thomas Lake/Alejandro Quiros Won 6-4/John Rutkowski
-/-
Nov. 3, 2019 vs St. John's
Nils Michel/Giuseppe De Camelis Lost 3-6/John Rutkowski
-/-
Nov. 3, 2019 vs UConn
Yili Zheng/Rami Scheetz Lost 5-7/John Rutkowski
-/-
Nov. 3, 2019 vs Marist
Lars Schouten/Augusto Bonorino Lost 0-6/John Rutkowski
-/-
Jan. 17, 2020 at Loyola (MD)
2
Benny Glezer / Kyle Gower Won 6-4 / Alejandro Arraya
-/-
Jan. 18, 2020 at Navy
2
Christian Pumpelly / Gavin Segraves Lost 0-6 / Alejandro Arraya
-/-
Jan. 25, 2020 YOUNGSTOWN STATE
2
Vasilis Vardakis / William Everett Lost 4-6 / John Rutkowski
-/-
Feb. 1, 2020 at Buffalo
3
Villhelm Fridell / D Giritharan Lost 1-6 / John Rutkowski
-/-
Feb 8, 2020 at Army West Point
3
David Gorshein / Samuel Eden Lost 2-6 / John Rutkowski
-/-
Feb 9, 2020 at Colgate
3
Nick Potter / Rohan Gupta Lost 6-7 / John Rutkowski
-/-
Feb. 15, 2020 at Virginia Tech
2
Ryan Kros / Alex Ribeiro Lost 2-6 / John Rutkowski
-/-
Feb. 15, 2020 vs Gardner-Webb
3
Stefano Puga / Victor Putter - 5-2, unfinished / John Rutkowski
-/-
Feb 22, 2020 at UNIVERSITY OF NOTRE DAME
3
ANDREW MARIADOS / TRISTAN MCCORMICK - 2-5, unfinished / Alejandro Arraya
-/-
Feb 22, 2020 at UNIVERSITY OF NOTRE DAME
3
WILLIAM HOWELLS / CONOR SOMERS - 2-5, unfinished / Alejandro Arraya
-/-
March 7, 2020 CLEVELAND STATE
1
Matt Terry / Kade Mindry Lost 1-6 / Lukas Malmberg
-/-

Schedule legend

Generated on 3/9/2020