Joseph Blakeley
 
 
Ranking
  SINGLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Singles score
Nat/Reg
Sept. 29, 2019 vs Fairleigh Dickinson
Eduardo Cabral Lost 1-6, 5-7
-/-
Sept. 29, 2019 vs Temple
Michael Haelen Lost 0-4, retired
-/-
Oct. 26, 2019 vs Niagara
Eduardo Villalpando Lost 5-7, 7-6 (6-0), 4-10
-/-
Oct. 26, 2019 vs Roberts Wesleyan
Gregory Monrad Won 6-2, 6-3
-/-
Nov. 3, 2019 vs Holy Cross
Declan O'Flynn Lost 6-7, 5-7
-/-
Nov. 3, 2019 vs NJIT
Luka Dragoljic Won 6-7, 6-4, 15-13
-/-
Nov. 3, 2019 vs Monmouth
Austin Klapman Lost 1-6, 1-6
-/-
Jan. 18, 2020 at Navy
6
Matthew Lee Lost 0-6, 1-6
-/-
Jan. 25, 2020 YOUNGSTOWN STATE
6
Pol Virgili Blanco Won 3-6, 6-3, 13-11
-/-
Feb. 1, 2020 at Buffalo
6
D Giritharan Lost 5-7, 1-6
-/-
Feb 8, 2020 at Army West Point
5
Anant Mundra Lost 1-6, 2-6
-/-
Feb 9, 2020 at Colgate
5
Rohan Gupta Lost 1-6, 1-6
-/-
Feb. 15, 2020 at Virginia Tech
5
Chase Bernstine Lost 1-6, 2-6
-/-
Feb. 15, 2020 vs Gardner-Webb
5
Sebastian Harris Lost 2-6, 1-6
-/-
Feb. 16, 2020 at Penn State
5
Chris Kuhnle - 4-6, unfinished
-/-
Feb 22, 2020 at UNIVERSITY OF NOTRE DAME
6
CONOR SOMERS Lost 2-6, 4-6
-/-
March 7, 2020 CLEVELAND STATE
6
Jack Santilli Lost 2-6, 2-6
-/-
 
Ranking
  DOUBLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Doubles score/Partner
Nat/Reg
Oct. 26, 2019 vs Niagara
Josh Wilson/Pere Padro Won 7-5/Andres Vergara
-/-
Oct. 26, 2019 vs Roberts Wesleyan
Harmeet Luthra/Gregory Monrad Won 6-4/Andres Vergara
-/-
Nov. 3, 2019 vs Army West Point
Nathan Jose/Anant Mundra Lost 4-6/Andres Vergara
-/-
Nov. 3, 2019 vs St. John's
Dylan Loru/Udayan Bhakar Won 7-6/Andres Vergara
-/-
Nov. 3, 2019 vs UConn
Luke Reimann/Nicholas Gore Won 6-3/Andres Vergara
-/-
Nov. 3, 2019 vs Marist
Alexi Watelet/Kian Yazdi Won 6-1/Andres Vergara
-/-
Jan. 17, 2020 at Loyola (MD)
3
Edik Pribitkin / Nate Ferro Won 6-4 / John Rutkowski
-/-
Jan. 18, 2020 at Navy
3
Andres Ballesteros / Matthew Lee Lost 1-6 / John Rutkowski
-/-
Jan. 25, 2020 YOUNGSTOWN STATE
3
Erik Gran / Pol Virgili Blanco Lost 0-6 / Jonni Heikkila
-/-
Feb. 1, 2020 at Buffalo
2
Valdemar Holm / Matthew Johnson Lost 3-6 / Alejandro Arraya
-/-
Feb 8, 2020 at Army West Point
2
Diego Huttepain / Nathan Jose Lost 1-6 / Alejandro Arraya
-/-
Feb 9, 2020 at Colgate
2
Jack Abion / Jack Selati Lost 6-7 / Alejandro Arraya
-/-
Feb. 15, 2020 at Virginia Tech
3
Chase Bernstine / Carlo Donato - 3-4, unfinished / Jonni Heikkila
-/-
Feb. 15, 2020 vs Gardner-Webb
2
Sebastian Harris / Alex Griffiths Lost 1-6 / Alejandro Arraya
-/-
Feb. 16, 2020 at Penn State
2
Christian Lakoseljac / Charl Morgan Lost 1-6 / John Rutkowski
-/-
Feb 22, 2020 at UNIVERSITY OF NOTRE DAME
2
MATTHEW HALPIN / BRAEDEN HO Lost 3-6 / John Rutkowski
-/-
Feb 22, 2020 at UNIVERSITY OF NOTRE DAME
2
MATTHEW CHE / JOHNATHAN SMALL Lost 2-6 / John Rutkowski
-/-
March 7, 2020 CLEVELAND STATE
2
Clark Bilinovich / Raul Teichmann Lost 6-7 / John Rutkowski
-/-

Schedule legend

Generated on 3/9/2020