Licensed to SPIRE Institute - Site License            HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0
                           2017 A-10 Men's & Women's                           
                        Swimming & Diving Championships                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 6  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   A-10 Conf: R 4:43.49   2/16/2017 Elise Lankiewicz, Davidson                 
   A-10 Meet: M 4:43.49   2/16/2017 Elise Lankiewicz, Davidson                 
        Pool: P 4:43.49   2/16/2017 Elise Lankiewicz, Davidson                 
                4:36.30  A
                4:47.79  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Finals
  1 Lankiewicz, Elise   SR Davidson             4:50.33    4:43.49RB       20  
     r:+0.76  25.84       54.19 (28.35)     1:22.73 (28.54)     1:51.44 (28.71)
        2:20.27 (28.83)     2:49.09 (28.82)     3:17.63 (28.54)     3:46.18 (28.55)
        4:15.01 (28.83)     4:43.49 (28.48)                                        
  2 Lane, Annie         JR Richmond             4:51.88    4:49.51         17  
     r:+0.72  26.26       54.86 (28.60)     1:23.64 (28.78)     1:52.83 (29.19)
        2:22.22 (29.39)     2:51.65 (29.43)     3:21.18 (29.53)     3:50.82 (29.64)
        4:20.47 (29.65)     4:49.51 (29.04)                                        
  3 Glenesk, Mina       JR Saint Louis          4:54.57    4:52.88         16  
     r:+0.85  26.78       56.01 (29.23)     1:25.65 (29.64)     1:55.44 (29.79)
        2:25.36 (29.92)     2:55.53 (30.17)     3:25.42 (29.89)     3:55.46 (30.04)
        4:24.86 (29.40)     4:52.88 (28.02)                                        
  4 #Devorace, Lauren   FR Duquesne             4:55.93    4:54.64         15  
     r:+0.76  27.45       57.18 (29.73)     1:26.68 (29.50)     1:56.25 (29.57)
        2:25.93 (29.68)     2:55.39 (29.46)     3:25.19 (29.80)     3:54.89 (29.70)
        4:24.91 (30.02)     4:54.64 (29.73)                                        
  5 #Gross, Carson      FR Duquesne             4:57.53    4:55.15         14  
     r:+0.83  27.31       57.34 (30.03)     1:26.79 (29.45)     1:56.77 (29.98)
        2:26.67 (29.90)     2:56.61 (29.94)     3:26.62 (30.01)     3:56.59 (29.97)
        4:26.54 (29.95)     4:55.15 (28.61)                                        
  6 #Marsh, Virginia    FR Richmond             4:54.87    4:55.21         13  
     r:+0.81  27.00       56.45 (29.45)     1:26.44 (29.99)     1:56.29 (29.85)
        2:26.44 (30.15)     2:55.89 (29.45)     3:25.61 (29.72)     3:55.81 (30.20)
        4:26.23 (30.42)     4:55.21 (28.98)                                        
  7 Piercy, Nicole      SO Richmond             4:56.83    4:55.29         12  
     r:+0.78  27.23       56.53 (29.30)     1:26.12 (29.59)     1:55.82 (29.70)
        2:25.74 (29.92)     2:55.89 (30.15)     3:26.11 (30.22)     3:56.50 (30.39)
        4:26.80 (30.30)     4:55.29 (28.49)                                        
  8 #Svitavsky, Summer  FR Duquesne             4:55.81    4:55.35         11  
     r:+0.76  27.19       56.25 (29.06)     1:25.68 (29.43)     1:55.57 (29.89)
        2:25.40 (29.83)     2:55.41 (30.01)     3:25.58 (30.17)     3:55.97 (30.39)
        4:26.13 (30.16)     4:55.35 (29.22)                                        
Consolation Finals
  9 #Watson, Paulina    FR Fordham              4:59.04    4:55.61          9  
     r:+0.91  27.75       57.24 (29.49)     1:27.22 (29.98)     1:57.28 (30.06)
        2:27.03 (29.75)     2:56.95 (29.92)     3:26.98 (30.03)     3:57.41 (30.43)
        4:27.24 (29.83)     4:55.61 (28.37)                                        
 10 Ozturk, Selin       JR G. Washington        5:00.33    4:56.53          7  
     r:+0.78  27.21       57.14 (29.93)     1:27.66 (30.52)     1:58.26 (30.60)
        2:28.29 (30.03)     2:58.02 (29.73)     3:27.67 (29.65)     3:57.25 (29.58)
        4:27.37 (30.12)     4:56.53 (29.16)                                        
 11 Elliott, Hannah     JR La Salle             5:00.88    4:56.64          6  
     r:+0.74  27.10       56.73 (29.63)     1:26.61 (29.88)     1:56.31 (29.70)
        2:26.04 (29.73)     2:55.89 (29.85)     3:25.79 (29.90)     3:56.36 (30.57)
        4:27.01 (30.65)     4:56.64 (29.63)                                        
 12 #Atherley, Gemma    FR G. Washington        4:59.09    4:59.00          5  
     r:+0.81  27.26       56.98 (29.72)     1:27.30 (30.32)     1:57.74 (30.44)
        2:27.91 (30.17)     2:58.25 (30.34)     3:28.62 (30.37)     3:59.29 (30.67)
        4:29.80 (30.51)     4:59.00 (29.20)                                        
 13 McBride, Erin       JR Fordham              5:00.09    4:59.71          4  
              27.33       56.97 (29.64)     1:27.23 (30.26)     1:57.62 (30.39)
        2:28.12 (30.50)     2:58.59 (30.47)     3:28.98 (30.39)     3:59.42 (30.44)
        4:29.98 (30.56)     4:59.71 (29.73)                                        
 14 Wallace, Lauren     SO Richmond             5:00.90    5:00.30          3  
     r:+0.72  27.61       57.60 (29.99)     1:27.97 (30.37)     1:58.61 (30.64)
        2:28.93 (30.32)     2:59.47 (30.54)     3:29.91 (30.44)     4:00.70 (30.79)
        4:30.96 (30.26)     5:00.30 (29.34)                                        
 15 De Jong, Megan      SR George Mason         4:59.57    5:00.44          2  
     r:+0.84  27.35       57.29 (29.94)     1:27.69 (30.40)     1:58.34 (30.65)
        2:28.79 (30.45)     2:59.19 (30.40)     3:29.74 (30.55)     4:00.31 (30.57)
        4:31.01 (30.70)     5:00.44 (29.43)                                        
 16 Karam, Sydnee       SO Duquesne             4:59.56    5:00.78          1  
     r:+0.82  27.94       57.59 (29.65)     1:27.70 (30.11)     1:57.98 (30.28)
        2:28.05 (30.07)     2:58.56 (30.51)     3:29.19 (30.63)     4:00.04 (30.85)
        4:30.86 (30.82)     5:00.78 (29.92)                                        
Preliminaries
 17 Schulte, Erin       SR George Mason         5:01.09                   
 18 Hubert, Leah        JR Davidson             5:01.47                   
 19 #Ikenberry, Hannah  FR George Mason         5:02.30                   
 20 Weldon, Elizabeth   JR Davidson             5:03.33                   
 21 Williams, Sydney    JR Rhode Island         5:03.47                   
 22 #Egkorova, Olga     FR Massachusetts        5:03.73                   
 23 #Resweber, Frances  FR Davidson             5:03.96                   
 24 Robeson, Jenn       SO Massachusetts        5:04.38                   
 25 Mahon, Elaine       JR Saint Louis          5:04.46                   
 26 Ryan, Michaela      JR St Bonaventure       5:04.75                   
 27 #Pecha, Emma        FR Rhode Island         5:05.14                   
 28 Laurent, Kalena     SR Fordham              5:05.48                   
 29 #Mitchell, Chloe    FR Fordham              5:06.15                   
 30 Malicki, Natalie    SR Fordham              5:06.42                   
 31 #Butkowski, Ashlyn  FR Massachusetts        5:06.95                   
 32 Campo, Steph        SO Massachusetts        5:07.43                   
 33 Carter, Kate        SR Davidson             5:07.54                   
 34 #Godlewski, Katie   FR St Bonaventure       5:07.77                   
 35 Castro, Lucy        SO G. Washington        5:08.38                   
 36 Landon, Emily       JR Richmond             5:08.70                   
 37 #Wanasek, Olivia    FR Saint Louis          5:08.71                   
 38 #Zhang, Lynn        FR G. Washington        5:10.19                   
 39 #Gnan, Tayler       FR St Bonaventure       5:10.34                   
 40 #Wolbert, Emily     FR La Salle             5:11.53                   
 41 #Anderson, Sabrina  FR Rhode Island         5:11.76                   
 42 Vitous, Alexandra   SR Massachusetts        5:12.24                   
 43 Kearns, Rory        JR La Salle             5:15.20                   
 44 McDonough, Siobhan  SO La Salle             5:15.75                   
 45 Gray, Erin          JR Fordham              5:16.24                   
 46 #Horner, Maddie     FR Rhode Island         5:17.69                   
 47 #Hample, Emily      FR G. Washington        5:18.71                   
 48 #Capro, Emma        FR La Salle             5:19.95                   
 49 Purnell, Elizabeth  SR George Mason         5:20.00                   
 
Event 7  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   A-10 Conf: R 4:19.75   2/19/2015 Alessandro Bomprezzi, Massachusetts        
   A-10 Meet: M 4:19.75   2/19/2015 Alessandro Bomprezzi, Massachusetts        
        Pool: P 4:19.68    3/5/2015 Till Pallmann, So. Illinois                
                4:13.22  A
                4:24.99  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Finals
  1 #Fath, Moritz       FR G. Washington        4:27.23    4:25.01         20  
     r:+0.74  24.47       51.13 (26.66)     1:18.00 (26.87)     1:45.29 (27.29)
        2:12.59 (27.30)     2:40.14 (27.55)     3:06.86 (26.72)     3:33.32 (26.46)
        3:59.26 (25.94)     4:25.01 (25.75)                                        
  2 McCoy, Ryan         JR Saint Louis          4:27.63    4:25.73         17  
     r:+0.68  23.50       50.01 (26.51)     1:17.19 (27.18)     1:44.53 (27.34)
        2:12.27 (27.74)     2:40.09 (27.82)     3:07.67 (27.58)     3:34.95 (27.28)
        4:01.34 (26.39)     4:25.73 (24.39)                                        
  3 #Vizza, Joseph      FR Fordham              4:29.08    4:26.02         16  
     r:+0.74  24.52       51.20 (26.68)     1:18.60 (27.40)     1:45.86 (27.26)
        2:13.63 (27.77)     2:41.19 (27.56)     3:08.69 (27.50)     3:35.03 (26.34)
        4:00.10 (25.07)     4:26.02 (25.92)                                        
  4 Resweber, Clay      JR Davidson             4:27.20    4:26.40         15  
     r:+0.68  24.94       51.49 (26.55)     1:18.27 (26.78)     1:45.35 (27.08)
        2:12.53 (27.18)     2:40.13 (27.60)     3:07.61 (27.48)     3:34.21 (26.60)
        4:00.63 (26.42)     4:26.40 (25.77)                                        
  5 Semple, Liam        JR Fordham              4:28.65    4:28.56         14  
     r:+0.72  24.16       51.40 (27.24)     1:18.37 (26.97)     1:45.70 (27.33)
        2:13.11 (27.41)     2:40.63 (27.52)     3:07.82 (27.19)     3:35.40 (27.58)
        4:02.44 (27.04)     4:28.56 (26.12)                                        
  6 #Kiss, Attila       FR George Mason         4:28.91    4:28.88         13  
     r:+0.67  24.90       52.06 (27.16)     1:19.29 (27.23)     1:46.54 (27.25)
        2:13.85 (27.31)     2:41.08 (27.23)     3:08.43 (27.35)     3:35.90 (27.47)
        4:02.96 (27.06)     4:28.88 (25.92)                                        
  7 Gamroth, Grant      SO Saint Louis          4:28.67    4:29.73         12  
              24.25       50.62 (26.37)     1:17.67 (27.05)     1:44.86 (27.19)
        2:12.51 (27.65)     2:39.96 (27.45)     3:07.20 (27.24)     3:34.44 (27.24)
        4:02.18 (27.74)     4:29.73 (27.55)                                        
  8 Riggan, Cole        JR Davidson             4:31.08    4:29.88         11  
     r:+0.71  25.15       52.34 (27.19)     1:19.60 (27.26)     1:47.01 (27.41)
        2:14.59 (27.58)     2:42.23 (27.64)     3:09.62 (27.39)     3:37.07 (27.45)
        4:03.65 (26.58)     4:29.88 (26.23)                                        
Consolation Finals
  9 #Cronin, Alex       FR G. Washington        4:31.87    4:28.99          9  
     r:+0.79  23.95       50.30 (26.35)     1:17.25 (26.95)     1:44.40 (27.15)
        2:12.07 (27.67)     2:39.72 (27.65)     3:07.51 (27.79)     3:35.05 (27.54)
        4:02.67 (27.62)     4:28.99 (26.32)                                        
 10 Wyeth, Oliver       JR Massachusetts        4:33.45    4:30.20          7  
     r:+0.86  23.91       50.45 (26.54)     1:17.81 (27.36)     1:45.72 (27.91)
        2:13.83 (28.11)     2:41.48 (27.65)     3:09.09 (27.61)     3:36.96 (27.87)
        4:04.56 (27.60)     4:30.20 (25.64)                                        
 11 Glenesk, Mattias    SR La Salle             4:31.77    4:30.70          6  
     r:+0.78  24.45       51.25 (26.80)     1:18.01 (26.76)     1:45.57 (27.56)
        2:13.53 (27.96)     2:41.16 (27.63)     3:09.31 (28.15)     3:37.34 (28.03)
        4:05.10 (27.76)     4:30.70 (25.60)                                        
 12 #Lemarie, Shawn     FR G. Washington        4:34.50    4:32.67          5  
     r:+0.78  23.69       49.79 (26.10)     1:16.84 (27.05)     1:44.34 (27.50)
        2:12.40 (28.06)     2:40.09 (27.69)     3:08.77 (28.68)     3:37.14 (28.37)
        4:05.33 (28.19)     4:32.67 (27.34)                                        
 13 #Androulidakis, Pa  FR Massachusetts        4:34.55    4:34.95          4  
     r:+0.73  24.70       51.41 (26.71)     1:18.77 (27.36)     1:46.46 (27.69)
        2:14.40 (27.94)     2:42.45 (28.05)     3:10.90 (28.45)     3:39.68 (28.78)
        4:08.65 (28.97)     4:34.95 (26.30)                                        
 14 Galinski, Ben       JR St Bonaventure       4:34.72    4:35.00          3  
     r:+0.21  24.52       51.14 (26.62)     1:18.54 (27.40)     1:46.59 (28.05)
        2:14.88 (28.29)     2:43.02 (28.14)     3:11.34 (28.32)     3:39.66 (28.32)
        4:07.91 (28.25)     4:35.00 (27.09)                                        
 15 #Guist, Tyler       FR Saint Louis          4:33.77    4:35.12          2  
     r:+0.70  24.25       50.86 (26.61)     1:18.36 (27.50)     1:46.25 (27.89)
        2:14.50 (28.25)     2:42.79 (28.29)     3:11.32 (28.53)     3:39.74 (28.42)
        4:07.99 (28.25)     4:35.12 (27.13)                                        
 16 McElwee, Kyle       SO La Salle             4:31.43    4:39.28          1  
     r:+0.71  23.72       49.95 (26.23)     1:17.44 (27.49)     1:45.53 (28.09)
        2:14.16 (28.63)     2:42.96 (28.80)     3:12.05 (29.09)     3:41.20 (29.15)
        4:10.57 (29.37)     4:39.28 (28.71)                                        
Preliminaries
 17 Goodison, Jeremy    JR Saint Louis          4:34.96                   
 18 Craig, Steven       JR George Mason         4:35.20                   
 19 #Hentenaar, Ian     FR Davidson             4:35.35                   
 20 #Sleutjes, Chris    FR Fordham              4:35.86                   
 21 Hughes, Jack        SR St Bonaventure       4:36.05                   
 22 #Anderson, Garrett  FR George Mason         4:36.42                   
 23 Perron, Jake        SO Davidson             4:36.65                   
 24 Huffman, Liam       SR G. Washington        4:37.25                   
 25 Szakelyhidi, Alex   SR St Bonaventure       4:37.43                   
 26 #Eubanks, Logan     FR George Mason         4:37.46                   
 27 Nikolic, Aleksanda  SO La Salle             4:37.56                   
 28 Hart, Connor        JR G. Washington        4:37.79                   
 29 #Ortof, Harry       FR Massachusetts        4:38.15                   
 30 Pauls, Eric         SO Massachusetts        4:38.68                   
 31 Indek, Clarke       JR G. Washington        4:40.36                   
 32 #Street, Scott      FR Saint Louis          4:40.96                   
 33 Lau, Leonis         SO George Mason         4:44.35                   
 34 Durner, Grant       SO Fordham              4:45.44                   
 35 Bode, Matt          SO Davidson             4:47.26                   
 36 #Paulson, Keegan    FR Saint Louis          4:51.92                   
 
Event 8  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   A-10 Conf: R 1:58.10   3/19/2009 Lauren Beaudreau, Univ of Richmond         
   A-10 Meet: M 1:59.05   2/21/2013 Mali Kobelja, Univ of Richmond             
        Pool: P 1:59.05   2/21/2013 Mila Kobelja, Richmond                     
                1:55.35  A
                2:01.59  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Finals
  1 Soulia, Morgan      SO Richmond             2:01.81    2:00.33 B       20  
     r:+0.64  26.32       56.63 (30.31)     1:31.25 (34.62)     2:00.33 (29.08)
  2 Werenski, Meriza    SR Massachusetts        2:02.48    2:00.97 B       17  
              26.61       58.18 (31.57)     1:32.51 (34.33)     2:00.97 (28.46)
  3 Santer, Lexi        JR Duquesne             2:01.89    2:01.02 B       16  
     r:+0.69  26.57       56.18 (29.61)     1:33.30 (37.12)     2:01.02 (27.72)
  4 Stauffer, Abby      SO Duquesne             2:02.99    2:01.32 B       15  
     r:+0.70  26.53       57.50 (30.97)     1:31.93 (34.43)     2:01.32 (29.39)
  5 Polaha, Megan       SR Fordham              2:02.17    2:01.35 B       14  
     r:+0.78  26.45       56.65 (30.20)     1:32.26 (35.61)     2:01.35 (29.09)
  6 Zhang, Emily        SO G. Washington        2:02.70    2:01.56 B       13  
     r:+0.74  26.63       57.21 (30.58)     1:32.99 (35.78)     2:01.56 (28.57)
  7 Matheson, Hannah    SR Richmond             2:02.40    2:02.67         12  
     r:+0.78  26.44       56.52 (30.08)     1:33.81 (37.29)     2:02.67 (28.86)
  8 McFadden, Devon     JR St Bonaventure       2:02.80    2:03.48         11  
     r:+0.72  26.21       56.31 (30.10)     1:33.65 (37.34)     2:03.48 (29.83)
Consolation Finals
  9 Feneron, Marie      SR Fordham              2:04.27    2:02.65          9  
     r:+0.73  26.70       58.33 (31.63)     1:33.85 (35.52)     2:02.65 (28.80)
 10 Smith, Morgan       SO Duquesne             2:04.93    2:03.09          7  
              27.16       58.68 (31.52)     1:35.02 (36.34)     2:03.09 (28.07)
 11 #Bullock, Mia       FR Fordham              2:04.83    2:03.54          6  
     r:+0.69  27.17       59.69 (32.52)     1:34.28 (34.59)     2:03.54 (29.26)
 12 Law, Lauren         SR G. Washington        2:05.47    2:03.77          5  
     r:+0.73  26.91       58.49 (31.58)     1:34.48 (35.99)     2:03.77 (29.29)
 13 #Gouger, Hannah     FR Richmond             2:03.94    2:04.22          4  
     r:+0.82  26.35       56.59 (30.24)     1:35.48 (38.89)     2:04.22 (28.74)
 14 Verrette, Hannah    JR Richmond             2:04.28    2:04.29          3  
     r:+0.82  26.66       56.87 (30.21)     1:34.73 (37.86)     2:04.29 (29.56)
 15 Gilbert, Lexie      FR Richmond             2:05.82    2:06.51          2  
     r:+0.80  27.89       59.96 (32.07)     1:36.97 (37.01)     2:06.51 (29.54)
 16 Brallier, Sarah     SR George Mason         2:05.89    2:06.93          1  
     r:+0.77  28.41     1:02.34 (33.93)     1:36.93 (34.59)     2:06.93 (30.00)
Preliminaries
 17 Williams, Katy      SR Davidson             2:06.15                   
 18 Diamond, Jenna      SR Massachusetts        2:06.26                   
 19 Oesterhus, Eva      SR La Salle             2:06.30                   
 20 Albers, Nele        JR Fordham              2:06.66                   
 21 Gross, Alexa        SR Saint Louis          2:06.78                   
 22 Murphy, Laura       SR Duquesne             2:06.96                   
 23 #McElrath, Isabell  FR Davidson             2:07.04                   
 24 Whalen, Bridget     SR Rhode Island         2:07.05                   
 25 Dominger, Jacqueli  SO Fordham              2:07.18                   
 26 Yang, Emily         SO Davidson             2:07.41                   
 27 #Fullerton, Haley   FR Davidson             2:07.51                   
 28 Coats, Sarah        JR Davidson             2:07.70                   
 29 Fairclough, Morgan  SR Fordham              2:07.71                   
 30 Folkert, Lauren     SR Rhode Island         2:07.90                   
 31 Koelsch, Maddy      JR La Salle             2:08.85                   
 32 Tansill, Amy        JR George Mason         2:09.53                   
 33 Durham, Anabelle    SO Davidson             2:09.57                   
 34 Connor, Sydney      SR Massachusetts        2:09.64                   
 35 Petta, Nicole       SO Rhode Island         2:09.65                   
 36 #Dunn, MacKenna     FR Rhode Island         2:09.92                   
 37 #Vogel, Elisabeth   FR G. Washington        2:10.20                   
 38 Kleveno, Liz        SR George Mason         2:10.32                   
 39 #Horan, Carrie      FR La Salle             2:10.71                   
 40 #Gray, Meghan       FR Massachusetts        2:10.90                   
 41 Levac, Alyssa       JR St Bonaventure       2:11.00                   
 42 Roesel, Gretchen    SO George Mason         2:11.35                   
 43 #Coghill, Courtney  FR G. Washington        2:11.60                   
 44 Scordato, Katie     SR Massachusetts        2:12.02                   
 45 Rocchi, Maria       JR St Bonaventure       2:12.37                   
 46 Moreton, Kate       JR Davidson             2:12.38                   
 47 Harper, Megan       JR Saint Louis          2:13.60                   
 48 Schmid, Alex        SO Saint Louis          2:13.63                   
 49 Dunstan, Erin       SR Richmond             2:14.50                   
 50 #Nichols, Savannah  FR Saint Louis          2:14.85                   
 51 Erney, Frances      SO St Bonaventure       2:16.40                   
 52 Wulff, Emily        JR St Bonaventure       2:17.63                   
 
Event 9  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   A-10 Conf: R 1:46.54   2/18/2016 Andrea Bolognesi, G. Washington            
   A-10 Meet: M 1:46.54   2/18/2016 Andrea Bolognesi, G. Washington            
        Pool: P 1:43.96   3/12/2014 Matthew Josa, Queens (NC)                  
                1:42.15  A
                1:49.09  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Finals
  1 White Jr., Michael  SR St Bonaventure       1:48.11    1:47.30 B       20  
     r:+0.68  22.95       50.43 (27.48)     1:21.07 (30.64)     1:47.30 (26.23)
  2 Fadley, Cameron     SR La Salle             1:49.61    1:47.73 B       17  
     r:+0.67  22.75       49.44 (26.69)     1:20.83 (31.39)     1:47.73 (26.90)
  3 Bergman, Fabian     JR La Salle             1:48.05    1:47.74 B       16  
     r:+0.62  22.82       48.66 (25.84)     1:20.57 (31.91)     1:47.74 (27.17)
  4 Gravel, Jerry       SR La Salle             1:49.59    1:48.99 B       15  
     r:+0.68  23.87       52.07 (28.20)     1:22.99 (30.92)     1:48.99 (26.00)
  5 #O'Brien, Collin    FR Saint Louis          1:49.92    1:49.79         14  
     r:+0.69  23.98       52.24 (28.26)     1:24.00 (31.76)     1:49.79 (25.79)
  6 League, Riley       JR Davidson             1:50.06    1:49.81         13  
     r:+0.72  24.22       52.70 (28.48)     1:23.82 (31.12)     1:49.81 (25.99)
  7 Lynch, Matthew      JR George Mason         1:50.60    1:49.90         12  
     r:+0.79  24.18       51.51 (27.33)     1:23.41 (31.90)     1:49.90 (26.49)
  8 Stefanides, Kyle    SO Massachusetts        1:49.08    1:50.28         11  
     r:+0.69  23.33       50.74 (27.41)     1:23.69 (32.95)     1:50.28 (26.59)
Consolation Finals
  9 #Forstenhaeusler,   FR G. Washington        1:50.75    1:49.57          9  
     r:+0.75  23.59       50.72 (27.13)     1:23.79 (33.07)     1:49.57 (25.78)
 10 DiGiacomo, Christo  JR Massachusetts        1:51.66    1:50.49          7  
     r:+0.71  23.84       50.87 (27.03)     1:23.81 (32.94)     1:50.49 (26.68)
 11 Nguyenphu, Austin   SR Saint Louis          1:51.12    1:50.50          6  
     r:+0.62  24.39       52.95 (28.56)     1:24.05 (31.10)     1:50.50 (26.45)
 12 Schilling, Preston  SR St Bonaventure       1:50.68    1:50.52          5  
     r:+0.65  23.67       52.20 (28.53)     1:23.59 (31.39)     1:50.52 (26.93)
 13 #Pone, Emils        FR G. Washington        1:50.68    1:50.97          4  
     r:+0.66  23.88       51.28 (27.40)     1:24.06 (32.78)     1:50.97 (26.91)
 14 Decker, TJ          SR Saint Louis          1:51.25    1:51.62          3  
     r:+0.68  23.86       52.60 (28.74)     1:24.50 (31.90)     1:51.62 (27.12)
 15 Goettler, Matt      SR St Bonaventure       1:51.35    1:51.84          2  
     r:+0.77  24.27       53.65 (29.38)     1:24.27 (30.62)     1:51.84 (27.57)
 16 Owens, Evan         SR George Mason         1:52.48    1:53.65          1  
     r:+0.81  23.82       53.70 (29.88)     1:25.86 (32.16)     1:53.65 (27.79)
Preliminaries
 17 #Donnelly, Ryan     FR George Mason         1:52.49                   
 18 Viera, Christopher  JR Fordham              1:52.68                   
 19 Davies, Spencer     SR Davidson             1:52.72                   
 20 Balteanu, Bogdan    SR G. Washington        1:53.09                   
 21 Magsino, Isiah      SO Fordham              1:53.42                   
 22 Rizzo, Anthony      SO Massachusetts        1:53.50                   
 23 #Finlay, Sean       FR Fordham              1:54.13                   
 24 Mladenovic, Dimitr  JR La Salle             1:54.24                   
 25 Griffin, Connor     SO Fordham              1:54.36                   
 26 Knohl, Ryan         SO Davidson             1:54.61                   
 27 #Shakhnazarov, Dav  FR St Bonaventure       1:54.73                   
 28 #Younger, Griffen   FR Davidson             1:54.82                   
 29 Avila Garcia, Mann  JR Fordham              1:55.14                   
 30 #Belecanech, Nick   FR Saint Louis          1:55.15                   
 31 #Cho, Andrew        FR G. Washington        1:55.64                   
 32 Boliek, Luke        SR Davidson             1:55.66                   
 33 Donovan, Eddie      SO St Bonaventure       1:55.86                   
 34 Sloan, Ben          SR Massachusetts        1:56.21                   
 35 D'Anna, Alex        JR Massachusetts        1:56.47                   
 36 D'Arcangleo, Ethan  SO Fordham              1:56.50                   
 37 Nestor, Brandon     SR George Mason         1:57.20                   
 38 Brennan, Tommy      SR Massachusetts        1:58.34                   
 39 #Loniewski, Matt    FR Saint Louis          1:59.69                   
 40 #Woodman, Nate      FR La Salle             2:01.51                   
 -- #Malafronte, Josep  FR St Bonaventure          DFS                    
 
Event 10  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   A-10 Conf: R 22.51   2/16/2017 Sydney Fisher, George Mason                  
   A-10 Meet: M 22.51   2/16/2017 Sydney Fisher, George Mason                  
        Pool: P 22.51   2/16/2017 Sydney Fisher, George Mason                  
                21.80  A
                22.99  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Finals
  1 Fisher, Sydney      SR George Mason           22.60      22.51RB       20  
     r:+0.72  10.90       22.51 (11.61)                                        
  2 Clancy, Erica       SR Davidson               23.42      23.24         17  
     r:+0.76  11.40       23.24 (11.84)                                        
  3 Baker, Ansley       SO Massachusetts          23.34      23.27         16  
     r:+0.73  11.39       23.27 (11.88)                                        
  4 Shannon, Kassie     SR Davidson               23.52      23.41         15  
     r:+0.70  11.17       23.41 (12.24)                                        
  5 Fusco, Abbey        JR G. Washington          23.46      23.43         14  
     r:+0.71  11.22       23.43 (12.21)                                        
  6 Anderson, Eliza     SO Rhode Island           23.55      23.53         12.5
     r:+0.72  11.58       23.53 (11.95)                                        
  6 #McDonald, Sammy    FR Fordham                23.49      23.53         12.5
     r:+0.78  11.47       23.53 (12.06)                                        
  8 DiStefano, Olivia   SO La Salle               23.58      23.67         11  
     r:+0.21  11.52       23.67 (12.15)                                        
Consolation Finals
  9 McKnight, Kristen   SO Duquesne               23.73      23.59          9  
     r:+0.66  11.41       23.59 (12.18)                                        
 10 Heim, Shelly        JR Duquesne               23.88      23.69          7  
     r:+0.70  11.42       23.69 (12.27)                                        
 11 Thirion, Emily      SO Duquesne               23.96      23.75          6  
              11.31       23.75 (12.44)                                        
 12 Brunner, Tara       SO Fordham                23.70      23.87          5  
     r:+0.81  11.52       23.87 (12.35)                                        
 13 Masi, Hayley        JR Massachusetts          23.96      23.92          4  
     r:+0.68  11.81       23.92 (12.11)                                        
 14 Farrell, Maggie     SO Davidson               23.95      24.00          3  
     r:+0.77  11.66       24.00 (12.34)                                        
 15 Garrett, Olivia     SR Saint Louis            23.88      24.16          1.5
     r:+0.68  11.79       24.16 (12.37)                                        
 15 Sheean, Maggie      JR Saint Louis            23.90      24.16          1.5
     r:+0.75  11.89       24.16 (12.27)                                        
Preliminaries
 17 #Meiring, Chelsea   FR Massachusetts          23.97                   
 18 Deliberty, Carly    SR Rhode Island           23.98                   
 19 O'Brien, Molly      SR Duquesne               24.04                   
 20 McCue, Hallie       SR Duquesne               24.05                   
 21 Kneller, Grace      SO Rhode Island           24.10                   
 22 Williams, Rachel    JR George Mason           24.11                   
 22 #Mullen, Theresa    FR Fordham                24.11                   
 24 #First, Mary        FR Saint Louis            24.13                   
 25 Maurer, Steff       SR George Mason           24.14                   
 26 Biron, Maddie       SO Massachusetts          24.15                   
 27 Racke, Caroline     SO G. Washington          24.16                   
 28 Albanese, Marla     SO George Mason           24.18                   
 29 Hay, Kate           SR La Salle               24.30                   
 30 Walker, Isobel      SO G. Washington          24.39                   
 31 #Stanley, Olivia    FR Davidson               24.40                   
 32 #LeMone, Alexis     FR Davidson               24.41                   
 33 Taylor, Rachel      SO St Bonaventure         24.42                   
 33 Kuchinski, Sam      SO St Bonaventure         24.42                   
 35 Egkorova, Dasha     JR Massachusetts          24.43                   
 36 Robertson, Brynn    SO Richmond               24.45                   
 37 Parkinson, Morgan   JR Saint Louis            24.46                   
 38 Grant, Rachel       SO Massachusetts          24.47                   
 39 Simunek, Natalie    JR La Salle               24.50                   
 39 Brow, Lexi          SR Rhode Island           24.50                   
 41 Blake, Caitlyn      SO Rhode Island           24.53                   
 42 Anderson, Bre       SR Saint Louis            24.56                   
 43 Sukonthapanich, Ta  SR La Salle               24.62                   
 44 Homans, Hannah      JR Rhode Island           24.67                   
 45 Woods, Maggie       SR St Bonaventure         24.70                   
 46 Liddy, Nicole       SR Rhode Island           24.75                   
 47 Nelson, Lilly       SR Duquesne               24.81                   
 48 #Melnick, Sydney    FR G. Washington          24.82                   
 49 Celia, Gabby        SO Fordham                24.84                   
 49 Rancap, Hillary     JR Saint Louis            24.84                   
 51 #Bianchi, Ava       FR St Bonaventure         24.85                   
 52 Jordan, Bridget     SR St Bonaventure         24.93                   
 53 Housner, Katee      SR Saint Louis            25.01                   
 54 McDonough, Alison   JR La Salle               25.38                   
 55 #Carmody, Erin      FR St Bonaventure         25.53                   
 56 Quinn, Emily        SR St Bonaventure         25.57                   
 57 #Carroll, Melissa   FR George Mason           25.61                   
 58 Mann, Julia         SR La Salle               25.87                   
 59 #Griffin, Peyton    FR La Salle               26.15                   
 60 Gartland, Nora      JR Saint Louis            26.66                   
 
Event 11  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   A-10 Conf: R 19.84   2/18/2016 Michael Pilyugin, St Bonaventure             
   A-10 Meet: M 19.84   2/18/2016 Michael Pilyugin, St Bonaventure             
        Pool: P 19.73   3/12/2014 Oscar Pereiro, U of Bridgeport               
                19.09  A
                20.19  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Finals
  1 Mercurio, Joseph    SR Fordham                20.73      20.26         18.5
      r:+0.66  9.96       20.26 (10.30)                                        
  1 Begnell, Zepher     SR George Mason           20.24      20.26         18.5
      r:+0.64  9.83       20.26 (10.43)                                        
  3 Willenbring, Taylo  JR Davidson               20.28      20.50         16  
      r:+0.76  9.92       20.50 (10.58)                                        
  4 Wright, Owen        JR Massachusetts          20.68      20.56         15  
      r:+0.66  9.86       20.56 (10.70)                                        
  5 Auster, Alex        SO G. Washington          20.52      20.59         14  
      r:+0.76  9.97       20.59 (10.62)                                        
  6 Hokfelt, Gustav     JR G. Washington          20.48      20.62         13  
     r:+0.77  10.20       20.62 (10.42)                                        
  7 #Pedrick, Ryan      FR Massachusetts          20.61      20.63         12  
     r:+0.70  10.08       20.63 (10.55)                                        
  8 #Forsgren, Marcus   FR La Salle               20.74      20.77         11  
      r:+0.64  9.91       20.77 (10.86)                                        
Consolation Finals
  9 Morin, Alec         JR George Mason           20.75      20.63          9  
     r:+0.70  10.07       20.63 (10.56)                                        
 10 Drury, Adam         JR G. Washington          20.85      20.82          7  
     r:+0.69  10.25       20.82 (10.57)                                        
 11 Monahan, Travis     SO Fordham                20.92      20.83          6  
     r:+0.67  10.02       20.83 (10.81)                                        
 12 Powers, Jordan      JR St Bonaventure         20.87      20.88          5  
     r:+0.66  10.24       20.88 (10.64)                                        
 13 Bartosiewicz, Jaku  JR La Salle               20.95      20.93          4  
     r:+0.30  10.03       20.93 (10.90)                                        
 14 Odtallah, Sam       SR La Salle               20.95      20.97          3  
     r:+0.62  10.16       20.97 (10.81)                                        
 15 Taccard, Matt       JR St Bonaventure         20.86      21.04          2  
     r:+0.64  10.13       21.04 (10.91)                                        
 16 Marshall, Robert    SO St Bonaventure         20.83      21.08          1  
     r:+0.64  10.27       21.08 (10.81)                                        
Preliminaries
 17 #Berry, Kevin       FR Fordham                20.96                   
 18 #Gregory, Norman    FR La Salle               21.03                   
 19 Stankovic, Strahin  SR La Salle               21.05                   
 20 #Stankiewicz, Chri  FR George Mason           21.06                   
 21 Cardwell, Chris     SR Davidson               21.08                   
 22 Hellwig, Logan      JR St Bonaventure         21.19                   
 23 Fitch, Ben          SR G. Washington          21.20                   
 24 North, Brian        SO Saint Louis            21.23                   
 25 Snyder, Ari         JR Davidson               21.25                   
 26 Madigan, Jack       SO Fordham                21.34                   
 27 #Burdo, Nick        FR St Bonaventure         21.35                   
 28 Jessee, Nick        SR Saint Louis            21.40                   
 29 #Prindle, Johnny    FR Massachusetts          21.47                   
 30 #Moskaliuk, Lev     FR St Bonaventure         21.58                   
 31 #Madden, Al         FR Massachusetts          21.60                   
 32 #Sjahfiedin, Tyler  FR Massachusetts          21.68                   
 33 Hannam, Jackson     SR George Mason           21.69                   
 34 Christensen, Tommy  JR Fordham                21.74                   
 35 Harris, Trey        JR Davidson               21.80                   
 36 #Bennett, Nathanae  FR George Mason           21.81                   
 37 #Barbour, Sean      FR La Salle               21.98                   
 38 Mattox, Miguel      SR Fordham                22.03                   
 39 Dean, Deion         JR George Mason           22.80                   
 
Event 12  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
   A-10 Conf: R 333.05   2/21/2010 Jason Cook, Massachusetts                   
   A-10 Meet: M 333.05   2/21/2010 Jason Cook, Massachusetts                   
        Pool: P 384.10    3/5/2015 Alexander Chan, Eastern Michigan            
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Finals
  1 Helfgott, Paul      SR George Mason          254.55     294.40         20  
  2 Yurasits, Dylan     JR La Salle              309.65     290.80         17  
  3 Ortiz, Jake         SO G. Washington         265.05     281.15         16  
  4 Kindvall, Trent     JR Massachusetts         288.10     280.60         15  
  5 #Childs, Austin     FR St Bonaventure        255.95     263.55         14  
  6 Burns, Nolan        SR Massachusetts         251.20     262.35         13  
  7 Griffith, Blake     FR La Salle              250.75     241.00         12  
  8 #Donahue, Reece     FR Massachusetts         251.95     237.55         11  
Consolation Finals
  9 Barry, Robert       SR Massachusetts         239.55     271.65          9  
 10 Ott, Chase          SR La Salle              246.50     255.75          7  
 11 Lahiff, Jack        SO Massachusetts         220.95     254.85          6  
 12 Long, Trevor        SR George Mason          234.35     245.30          5  
 13 McLaughlin, Ryan    SO St Bonaventure        225.55     224.15          4  
 14 #Miller, Andrew     SO Davidson              180.25     201.80          3  
 15 Craig, Christopher  SO Fordham               192.55     190.50          2  
 16 #Amato, Joseph      FR George Mason          166.65     167.85          1  
Preliminaries
 17 #Evans, Johnny      SO Davidson              135.90                   
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   A-10 Conf: R 1:31.57   2/24/2011 University of Richmond                     
                         L Hines, A Kobelja, N LePere, C Brackett          
   A-10 Meet: M 1:31.57   2/24/2011 University of Richmond                     
                         L Hines, A Kobelja, N LePere, C Brackett          
        Pool: P 1:31.53   2/27/2014 University of Akron                        
                         T Hart, H Raspopovich, A Niznik, K Colby          
                1:28.98  A
                1:29.75  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davidson College                            1:35.20    1:31.87         40  
     1) Shannon, Kassie SR              2) r:0.38 Farrell, Maggie SO      
     3) r:0.36 Lankiewicz, Elise SR     4) r:0.07 Clancy, Erica SR        
     r:+4.32  11.35       23.39 (23.39)       34.76 (11.37)       46.95 (23.56)
          57.66 (10.71)     1:09.12 (22.17)     1:19.89 (10.77)     1:31.87 (22.75)
  2 Duquesne University                         1:34.80    1:32.77         34  
     1) McKnight, Kristen SO            2) r:0.37 Thirion, Emily SO       
     3) r:0.34 #Gross, Carson FR        4) r:0.16 Heim, Shelly JR         
     r:+0.64  11.52       23.67 (23.67)       34.87 (11.20)       46.95 (23.28)
          57.92 (10.97)     1:09.99 (23.04)     1:20.66 (10.67)     1:32.77 (22.78)
  3 Fordham University                          1:35.31    1:33.40         32  
     1) Brunner, Tara SO                2) r:0.25 #McDonald, Sammy FR     
     3) r:0.29 #Bullock, Mia FR         4) r:0.31 #Mullen, Theresa FR     
     r:+0.76  11.36       23.74 (23.74)       34.52 (10.78)       46.72 (22.98)
          57.73 (11.01)     1:10.03 (23.31)     1:20.95 (10.92)     1:33.40 (23.37)
  4 George Mason University                     1:34.87    1:33.54         30  
     1) Fisher, Sydney SR               2) r:0.10 Albanese, Marla SO      
     3) r:0.27 Williams, Rachel JR      4) r:0.33 Maurer, Steff SR        
     r:+0.68  10.88       22.93 (22.93)       33.84 (10.91)       46.42 (23.49)
          57.74 (11.32)     1:10.11 (23.69)     1:21.38 (11.27)     1:33.54 (23.43)
  5 George Washington University                1:35.93    1:33.66         28  
     1) Fusco, Abbey JR                 2) r:+0.0 Ozturk, Selin JR        
     3) r:0.03 Law, Lauren SR           4) r:0.26 Zhang, Emily SO         
     r:+2.27  11.50       23.58 (23.58)       34.70 (11.12)       46.93 (23.35)
          58.18 (11.25)     1:10.39 (23.46)     1:21.73 (11.34)     1:33.66 (23.27)
  6 University of Richmond                      1:37.24    1:34.06         26  
     1) #Marsh, Virginia FR             2) r:0.26 Lane, Annie JR          
     3) r:0.32 #Gouger, Hannah FR       4) r:0.38 Matheson, Hannah SR     
     r:+2.58  11.54       23.66 (23.66)       34.82 (11.16)       46.82 (23.16)
          58.10 (11.28)     1:10.15 (23.33)     1:21.53 (11.38)     1:34.06 (23.91)
  7 University of Rhode Island                  1:38.38    1:34.08         24  
     1) Anderson, Eliza SO              2) r:0.16 Whalen, Bridget SR      
     3) r:0.31 Kneller, Grace SO        4) r:0.16 Deliberty, Carly SR     
     r:+0.74  11.76       23.86 (23.86)       35.04 (11.18)       47.10 (23.24)
          58.42 (11.32)     1:10.80 (23.70)     1:22.01 (11.21)     1:34.08 (23.28)
  8 University of Massachusetts                 1:36.78    1:34.40         22  
     1) #Meiring, Chelsea FR            2) r:+0.0 Masi, Hayley JR         
     3) r:+0.0 Biron, Maddie SO         4) r:+0.00 Baker, Ansley SO       
     r:+0.62  11.25                               35.10 ( )           47.64 ( )
          58.78 (11.14)     1:11.62 (23.98)     1:22.41 (10.79)     1:34.40 (22.78)
  9 La Salle University                         1:37.87    1:35.19         18  
     1) Hay, Kate SR                    2) r:0.27 Sukonthapanich, Tanawan 
     3) r:0.35 Simunek, Natalie JR      4) r:0.21 DiStefano, Olivia SO    
     r:+6.22  11.84       24.24 (24.24)       35.55 (11.31)       48.00 (23.76)
          59.23 (11.23)     1:11.94 (23.94)     1:23.07 (11.13)     1:35.19 (23.25)
 10 Saint Louis University                      1:35.55    1:35.75         14  
     1) #First, Mary FR                 2) r:0.13 Sheean, Maggie JR       
     3) r:+0.00 Garrett, Olivia SR      4) r:0.33 Glenesk, Mina JR        
     r:+0.69  11.73       24.06 (24.06)       35.48 (11.42)       47.69 (23.63)
          59.35 (11.66)     1:11.92 (24.23)     1:23.55 (11.63)     1:35.75 (23.83)
 11 St Bonaventure University                   1:35.75    1:35.84         12  
     1) McFadden, Devon JR              2) r:0.29 #Hutton, Theresa FR     
     3) r:0.28 Taylor, Rachel SO        4) r:0.21 Kuchinski, Sam SO       
     r:+0.68  11.52       24.28 (24.28)       35.29 (11.01)       47.87 (23.59)
          59.14 (11.27)     1:12.10 (24.23)     1:22.92 (10.82)     1:35.84 (23.74)
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   A-10 Conf: R 1:18.48   2/20/2014 St. Bonaventure University                 
                         B Schilling, E LeBlanc, R Becicka, J O'Hara       
   A-10 Meet: M 1:18.48   2/20/2014 St. Bonaventure                            
                         B Schilling, E LeBlanc, R Becicka, J O'Hara       
        Pool: P 1:18.48   2/20/2014 St. Bonaventure                            
                         M Pilyugin, V Shchukin, D Paccapaniccia, J Martin 
                1:17.77  A
                1:18.46  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 George Washington University                1:24.89    1:20.19         40  
     1) Hokfelt, Gustav JR              2) r:0.02 Bolognesi, Andrea SR    
     3) r:0.25 Drury, Adam JR           4) r:0.10 Auster, Alex SO         
      r:+0.67  9.75       20.32 (20.32)        29.49 (9.17)       40.06 (19.74)
           49.65 (9.59)     1:00.38 (20.32)      1:09.59 (9.21)     1:20.19 (19.81)
  2 University of Massachusetts                 1:23.56    1:21.06         34  
     1) Wright, Owen JR                 2) r:0.38 #Pedrick, Ryan FR       
     3) r:0.25 Stefanides, Kyle SO      4) r:0.17 Gray, Kellen SO         
      r:+7.81  9.92       20.68 (20.68)        30.22 (9.54)       40.80 (20.12)
           50.39 (9.59)     1:00.91 (20.11)      1:10.37 (9.46)     1:21.06 (20.15)
  3 Fordham University                          1:22.25    1:21.23         32  
     1) Monahan, Travis SO              2) r:0.23 Mercurio, Joseph SR     
     3) r:0.17 #Berry, Kevin FR         4) r:0.60 #Vizza, Joseph FR       
     r:+6.88  10.16       20.70 (20.70)        30.20 (9.50)       40.56 (19.86)
           50.07 (9.51)     1:00.79 (20.23)      1:10.72 (9.93)     1:21.23 (20.44)
  4 St Bonaventure University                   1:24.44    1:21.27         30  
     1) Marshall, Robert SO             2) r:0.18 #Shakhnazarov, David FR 
     3) r:0.28 Powers, Jordan JR        4) r:0.21 Taccard, Matt JR        
     r:+5.54  10.24       20.86 (20.86)        30.43 (9.57)       41.01 (20.15)
           50.37 (9.36)     1:01.07 (20.06)      1:10.68 (9.61)     1:21.27 (20.20)
  5 George Mason University                     1:22.94    1:21.90         28  
     1) Begnell, Zepher SR              2) r:+0.0 Morin, Alec JR          
     3) r:0.14 #Stankiewicz, Chrisopher 4) r:0.27 Owens, Evan SR          
      r:+5.00  9.97       20.27 (20.27)        29.98 (9.71)       40.64 (20.37)
           50.46 (9.82)     1:01.19 (20.55)      1:11.07 (9.88)     1:21.90 (20.71)
  6 La Salle University                         1:24.30    1:22.04         26  
     1) Odtallah, Sam SR                2) r:0.14 #Forsgren, Marcus FR    
     3) r:0.52 #Gregory, Norman FR      4) r:0.18 Bartosiewicz, Jakub JR  
      r:+3.66  9.95       20.98 (20.98)        30.43 (9.45)       41.12 (20.14)
           51.01 (9.89)     1:01.62 (20.50)      1:11.34 (9.72)     1:22.04 (20.42)
  7 Saint Louis University                      1:22.78    1:22.78         24  
     1) North, Brian SO                 2) r:0.29 Gamroth, Grant SO       
     3) r:0.24 #O'Brien, Collin FR      4) r:0.02 Jessee, Nick SR         
     r:+7.76  10.14       21.27 (21.27)        31.03 (9.76)       41.51 (20.24)
           51.25 (9.74)     1:02.18 (20.67)      1:11.66 (9.48)     1:22.78 (20.60)
 -- Davidson College                            1:23.69         DQ        
     1) Cardwell, Chris SR              2) r:0.19 Willenbring, Taylor JR  
     3) r:-0.06 Snyder, Ari JR          4) r:0.08 Resweber, Clay JR       
     r:+3.99  10.22       20.90 (20.90)        30.41 (9.51)       40.91 (20.01)
           50.88 (9.97)     1:01.69 (20.78)      1:11.51 (9.82)          DQ (20.30)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 14                    
 
  1. Duquesne University                 209   2. University of Richmond              189
  3. University of Massachusetts         178   4. Davidson College                    167
  5. Fordham University                165.5   6. George Mason University             105
  7. George Washington University        104   8. Saint Louis University               89
  9. University of Rhode Island         81.5  10. St Bonaventure University            76
 11. La Salle University                  72                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 14                     
 
  1. University of Massachusetts         204   2. La Salle University                 199
  3. George Washington University        177   4. George Mason University           157.5
  5. St Bonaventure University           152   6. Fordham University                146.5
  7. Saint Louis University              144   8. Davidson College                     80