Licensed to St. Bonaventure University
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 2/4/2012 04:43 PM
              University @ Buffalo vs. St. Bonaventure - 2/4/2012              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buffalo, State University of N-NI  'A'                1:47.89         11  
     1) Trail, Melissa L 18             2) Marecki, Brynn R 21            
     3) Murphy, Marissa L 19            4) Kuras, Brittney J 20           
       28.04    36.48    19.66    23.71                                    
  2 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'A'                    1:49.87          4  
     1) Mccann, Meaghan 18              2) Courtney, Mckenzie L 19        
     3) Petty, Lanae 21                 4) Dietrich, Jeanette 20          
       28.16    31.21    26.33    24.17                                    
  3 Buffalo, State University of N-NI  'B'                1:51.74          2  
     1) Moore, Karly M 19               2) Schirmers, Alie G 21           
     3) Lansing, Taylor M 19            4) Rodriguez, Spencer L 18        
       29.23    31.34    26.33    24.84                                    
  4 Buffalo, State University of N-NI  'C'                1:55.52        
     1) Nelson, Emily A 18              2) Barbour, Kelsey T 19           
     3) Ragen, Rachael M 19             4) Grimm, Katelyn A 19            
       29.66    31.89    34.09    19.88                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buffalo, State University of N-NI  'A'                1:34.66         11  
     1) Aronica, Phil J 19              2) Meints, Josh C 20              
     3) Schwippert, Matt T 20           4) Smrekar, Ryan P 20             
       24.81    26.21    22.55    21.09                                    
  2 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'A'                    1:34.83          4  
     1) Koenig, Peter S 21              2) Burud, Michael A 19            
     3) Destree, Nathan M 20            4) Lets, Vatslav 18               
       24.98    26.66    22.52    20.67                                    
  3 Buffalo, State University of N-NI  'B'                1:36.30          2  
     1) Zorsch, Cory J 19               2) Muller, Christian S 20         
     3) Berloth, Chris M 21             4) Garman, Paul D 20              
       24.16    26.50    23.79    21.85                                    
  4 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'B'                    1:40.68        
     1) Mangis, TJ L 18                 2) Nenashev, Ilya 20              
     3) Rochna, Matt J 18               4) Earl, Nathan M 18              
       32.17    22.00    23.86    22.65                                    
  5 Buffalo, State University of N-NI  'C'                1:41.08        
     1) Forrester, Eric R 18            2) Williams, Curtis B 21          
     3) Nord, John L 18                 4) Bohn, Travis L 18              
       25.35    28.46    24.46    22.81                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paz, Alexandra      18 St. Bonaventure-NI            10:57.71          9  
      30.84   33.31   33.75   33.76   33.67   33.76   33.10   32.99
      32.42   32.73   32.79   32.60   32.99   32.93   33.08   33.13
      32.59   33.26   32.67   31.34                                
  2 Reall, Amanda K     21 Buffalo-NI                    11:00.22          4  
      30.73   32.62   33.22   33.37   33.15   33.38   33.31   32.95
      33.06   33.15   32.84   32.92   33.37   33.42   33.54   33.27
      33.39   32.98   32.80   32.75                                
  3 Gagen, Niki Y       17 St. Bonaventure-NI            11:14.76          3  
      30.35   32.80   33.19   33.20   33.41   33.24   33.28   33.89
      33.81   34.09   34.61   34.84   35.29   35.36   34.84   34.49
      35.05   34.25   34.08   30.69                                
  4 Chandler, Keri A    21 Buffalo-NI                    11:17.13          2  
      30.72   33.19   33.73   33.90   34.03   34.23   34.21   34.31
      34.30   34.96   34.26   34.30   34.44   34.33   34.45   34.12
      34.09   33.76   33.55   32.25                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Homerin, Elias T    20 St. Bonaventure-NI             9:57.83          9  
      27.03   29.25   29.58   29.75   29.64   29.59   29.93   29.79
      29.90   30.28   30.15   30.59   30.05   30.74   30.43   30.26
      30.74   30.04   30.16   29.93                                
  2 Mackiewicz, John P  19 St. Bonaventure-NI            10:15.72          4  
      27.23   29.66   30.50   30.90   30.94   31.10   31.30   31.28
      31.23   31.28   31.25   31.14   31.34   31.28   31.26   31.16
      31.07   31.32   30.86   29.62                                
  3 Rice, Zach J        20 Buffalo-NI                    10:33.63          3  
      26.52   29.64   31.12   31.39   31.54   31.46   31.89   31.91
      31.96   32.51   32.37   32.69   32.68   32.54   32.42   32.61
      32.74   32.12   32.25   31.27                                
  4 Jeronis, Taylor J   17 St. Bonaventure-NI            10:36.55          2  
      27.69   30.33   31.23   31.48   32.35   31.69   31.95   32.00
      32.11   32.06   31.99   32.29   32.54   32.34   32.54   32.47
      32.65   32.89   32.63   31.32                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bull, Rachel        18 St. Bonaventure-NI             1:55.28          9  
      27.48   29.96   28.87   28.97                                
  2 Miller, Emma E      20 Buffalo-NI                     1:58.25          4  
      27.99   29.60   30.24   30.42                                
  3 Morrell, Mallory J  20 Buffalo-NI                     1:59.31          3  
      26.88   29.21   30.77   32.45                                
  4 Sawaya, Summer M    18 St. Bonaventure-NI             2:02.32          2  
      29.43   30.81   31.35   30.73                                
  5 Evangelista, Becky  18 Buffalo-NI                     2:02.37          1  
      28.64   30.58   31.41   31.74                                
  6 Courtney, Mckenzie  19 St. Bonaventure-NI             2:07.16        
      28.84   31.94   33.33   33.05                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hogan, Matt T       20 Buffalo-NI                     1:41.14          9  
      23.38   25.62   25.96   26.18                                
  2 Lets, Vatslav       18 St. Bonaventure-NI             1:42.95          4  
      24.09   26.50   26.26   26.10                                
  3 Liu, Yi             21 St. Bonaventure-NI             1:44.58          3  
      24.54   26.19   26.69   27.16                                
  4 Dugan, Mike R       19 Buffalo-NI                     1:44.59          2  
      24.02   25.97   26.72   27.88                                
  5 Dansa, Michael J    21 St. Bonaventure-NI             1:46.72          1  
      24.95   26.67   27.18   27.92                                
  6 Steele, Tommy A     19 Buffalo-NI                     1:52.53        
      25.05   27.55   29.69   30.24                                
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Marissa L   19 Buffalo-NI                       24.92          9  
  2 Dietrich, Jeanette  20 St. Bonaventure-NI               25.26          4  
  3 Smirnova, Ivanna    19 St. Bonaventure-NI               25.34          3  
  4 Moore, Karly M      19 Buffalo-NI                       25.53          2  
  5 Snyder, Taylor A    18 Buffalo-NI                       25.58          1  
  6 Pascarella, Erica   20 St. Bonaventure-NI               26.38        
 -- Doyle, Claudia C    19 Buffalo-NI                      X25.43        
 -- Ragen, Rachael M    19 Buffalo-NI                      X25.91        
 -- Grimm, Katelyn A    19 Buffalo-NI                      X27.11        
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heine, Jared L      21 Buffalo-NI                       21.17          9  
  2 Destree, Nathan M   20 St. Bonaventure-NI               22.00          4  
  3 Martin, Jimmy A     19 St. Bonaventure-NI               22.02          3  
  4 Burud, Michael A    19 St. Bonaventure-NI               22.20          2  
  5 Smrekar, Ryan P     20 Buffalo-NI                       22.31          1  
  6 Aronica, Phil J     19 Buffalo-NI                       22.60        
 -- Muller, Christian   20 Buffalo-NI                      X22.49        
 -- Paccapaniccia, Dav  20 St. Bonaventure-NI              X22.55        
 -- Mangis, TJ L        18 St. Bonaventure-NI              X22.94        
 -- Williams, Curtis B  21 Buffalo-NI                      X23.44        
 -- Forrester, Eric R   18 Buffalo-NI                      X23.81        
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marecki, Brynn R    21 Buffalo-NI                     2:12.42          9  
      29.00   34.51   37.50   31.41                                
  2 Caldwell, Lauren M  18 St. Bonaventure-NI             2:12.85          4  
      28.21   33.72   39.99   30.93                                
  3 Mccann, Meaghan     18 St. Bonaventure-NI             2:16.30          3  
      28.99   33.86   41.77   31.68                                
  4 Dougherty, Whitney  19 St. Bonaventure-NI             2:18.50          2  
      30.10   34.63   39.59   34.18                                
  5 Lansing, Taylor M   19 Buffalo-NI                     2:18.55          1  
      28.53   35.88   41.89   32.25                                
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meints, Josh C      20 Buffalo-NI                     1:58.16          9  
      24.82   30.12   33.55   29.67                                
  2 Nord, John L        18 Buffalo-NI                     2:01.27          4  
      26.91   31.82   34.61   27.93                                
  3 Rochna, Matt J      18 St. Bonaventure-NI             2:01.59          3  
      26.50   30.48   36.27   28.34                                
  4 Koenig, Peter S     21 St. Bonaventure-NI             2:02.81          2  
      26.66   30.77   36.02   29.36                                
  5 McMahon, Jack R     21 St. Bonaventure-NI             2:03.97          1  
      26.78   30.89   37.28   29.02                                
  6 Berloth, Chris M    21 Buffalo-NI                     2:08.22        
      26.25   34.22   38.03   29.72                                
 -- Culver, Eric R      20 Buffalo-NI                    X2:00.51        
      25.55   30.02   37.35   27.59                                
 -- Earl, Nathan M      18 St. Bonaventure-NI            X2:04.78        
      26.96   32.66   36.34   28.82                                
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Caldwell, Lauren M  18 St. Bonaventure-NI               59.71          9  
      28.46   31.25                                                
  2 Adank, Dani N       22 Buffalo-NI                       59.95          4  
      28.70   31.25                                                
  3 Trail, Melissa L    18 Buffalo-NI                     1:00.06          3  
      28.46   31.60                                                
  4 Paz, Alexandra      18 St. Bonaventure-NI             1:01.88          2  
      29.36   32.52                                                
  5 Ragen, Rachael M    19 Buffalo-NI                     1:02.29          1  
      29.36   32.93                                                
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zorsch, Cory J      19 Buffalo-NI                       50.28          9  
      23.25   27.03                                                
  2 Heine, Jared L      21 Buffalo-NI                       51.77          4  
      24.20   27.57                                                
  3 Lets, Vatslav       18 St. Bonaventure-NI               52.99          3  
      25.04   27.95                                                
  4 Paccapaniccia, Dav  20 St. Bonaventure-NI               53.18          2  
      24.87   28.31                                                
  5 Rochna, Matt J      18 St. Bonaventure-NI               53.20          1  
      24.97   28.23                                                
  6 Forrester, Eric R   18 Buffalo-NI                       53.28        
      25.09   28.19                                                
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kuras, Brittney J   20 Buffalo-NI                       51.93          9  
      25.28   26.65                                                
  2 Bull, Rachel        18 St. Bonaventure-NI               53.61          4  
      25.88   27.73                                                
  3 Smirnova, Ivanna    19 St. Bonaventure-NI               54.01          3  
      26.23   27.78                                                
  4 Petty, Lanae        21 St. Bonaventure-NI               54.87          2  
      26.24   28.63                                                
  5 Rodriguez, Spencer  18 Buffalo-NI                       55.36          1  
      26.70   28.66                                                
  6 Snyder, Taylor A    18 Buffalo-NI                       56.14        
      26.77   29.37                                                
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dugan, Mike R       19 Buffalo-NI                       46.33          9  
      22.58   23.75                                                
  2 Martin, Jimmy A     19 St. Bonaventure-NI               47.29          4  
      23.18   24.11                                                
  3 Destree, Nathan M   20 St. Bonaventure-NI               49.23          3  
      23.57   25.66                                                
  4 Nieves, Francisco   21 St. Bonaventure-NI               49.31          2  
      23.76   25.55                                                
  5 Garman, Paul D      20 Buffalo-NI                       49.59          1  
      23.88   25.71                                                
  6 Steele, Tommy A     19 Buffalo-NI                       50.44        
      23.90   26.54                                                
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mccann, Meaghan     18 St. Bonaventure-NI               59.36          9  
      29.07   30.29                                                
  2 Doyle, Claudia C    19 Buffalo-NI                       59.50          4  
      28.88   30.62                                                
  3 Moore, Karly M      19 Buffalo-NI                     1:02.88          3  
      30.30   32.58                                                
  4 Sawaya, Summer M    18 St. Bonaventure-NI             1:07.78          2  
      33.35   34.43                                                
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schwippert, Matt T  20 Buffalo-NI                     1:51.33          9  
      26.12   28.07   28.58   28.56                                
  2 Lets, Vatslav       18 St. Bonaventure-NI             1:51.86          4  
      26.86   28.29   28.73   27.98                                
  3 Bohn, Travis L      18 Buffalo-NI                     1:55.78          3  
      27.62   28.88   29.45   29.83                                
  4 Aronica, Phil J     19 Buffalo-NI                     1:56.63          2  
      27.20   29.23   29.71   30.49                                
  5 Mangis, TJ L        18 St. Bonaventure-NI             2:01.19          1  
      28.29   29.98   31.02   31.90                                
  6 McMahon, Jack R     21 St. Bonaventure-NI             2:05.80        
      28.86   32.04   32.11   32.79                                
 
Event 17  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schirmers, Alie G   21 Buffalo-NI                     5:10.96          9  
      29.01   31.00   31.53   31.65   31.69   31.88   31.72   31.40
      31.00   30.08                                                
  2 Miller, Emma E      20 Buffalo-NI                     5:11.09          4  
      29.29   31.31   31.61   31.65   31.70   31.58   31.75   31.36
      30.91   29.93                                                
  3 Caldwell, Lauren M  18 St. Bonaventure-NI             5:20.72          3  
      29.72   31.34   32.10   32.44   32.90   33.14   32.83   32.91
      32.03   31.31                                                
  4 Reall, Amanda K     21 Buffalo-NI                     5:25.07          2  
      30.58   32.36   32.57   32.75   32.85   33.10   32.93   33.11
      33.07   31.75                                                
  5 Pascarella, Erica   20 St. Bonaventure-NI             5:34.04          1  
      29.80   32.71   33.50   33.88   33.85   33.56   34.20   34.52
      34.72   33.30                                                
  6 Paz, Alexandra      18 St. Bonaventure-NI             5:35.33        
      30.21   33.61   34.33   34.21   34.29   34.12   33.91   33.88
      33.71   33.06                                                
 
Event 18  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Culver, Eric R      20 Buffalo-NI                     4:43.67          9  
      25.89   28.62   28.36   28.92   29.03   29.10   28.77   28.83
      28.68   27.47                                                
  2 Hogan, Matt T       20 Buffalo-NI                     4:44.96          4  
      26.24   29.37   30.01   29.15   29.22   29.01   28.45   28.77
      28.07   26.67                                                
  3 Homerin, Elias T    20 St. Bonaventure-NI             4:53.65          3  
      26.78   29.15   29.24   29.30   29.57   29.30   29.72   30.20
      30.22   30.17                                                
  4 Erickson, David M   20 St. Bonaventure-NI             4:57.11          2  
      26.55   29.28   29.75   30.15   30.54   30.43   30.25   30.35
      30.28   29.53                                                
  5 Dansa, Michael J    21 St. Bonaventure-NI             5:00.83          1  
      27.13   29.87   29.78   29.97   30.32   30.54   30.64   31.04
      31.18   30.36                                                
  6 Rice, Zach J        20 Buffalo-NI                     5:07.06        
      26.56   29.94   30.41   31.14   30.98   31.41   31.75   31.93
      31.95   30.99                                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marecki, Brynn R    21 Buffalo-NI                     2:24.05          9  
      32.53   36.54   37.08   37.90                                
  2 Kuras, Brittney J   20 Buffalo-NI                     2:26.93          4  
      33.14   37.94   37.76   38.09                                
  3 Barbour, Kelsey T   19 Buffalo-NI                     2:30.11          3  
      34.54   37.81   38.64   39.12                                
  4 Courtney, Mckenzie  19 St. Bonaventure-NI             2:32.18          2  
      34.21   38.32   39.83   39.82                                
  5 Dougherty, Whitney  19 St. Bonaventure-NI             2:34.08          1  
      36.20   39.21   39.16   39.51                                
  6 Gagen, Niki Y       17 St. Bonaventure-NI             2:37.17        
      35.84   39.78   40.53   41.02                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nord, John L        18 Buffalo-NI                     2:11.62          9  
      30.31   33.50   33.71   34.10                                
  2 Meints, Josh C      20 Buffalo-NI                     2:12.06          4  
      29.86   33.61   34.42   34.17                                
  3 Burud, Michael A    19 St. Bonaventure-NI             2:12.64          3  
      30.17   33.71   34.05   34.71                                
  4 Muller, Christian   20 Buffalo-NI                     2:16.14          2  
      29.85   34.89   35.12   36.28                                
  5 Nenashev, Ilya      20 St. Bonaventure-NI             2:16.52          1  
      29.97   33.51   36.07   36.97                                
  6 Hartwell, Mike W    19 St. Bonaventure-NI             2:17.32        
      31.27   34.26   36.00   35.79                                
 -- Liu, Yi             21 St. Bonaventure-NI            X2:12.79        
      30.94   33.58   33.65   34.62                                
 -- Williams, Curtis B  21 Buffalo-NI                    X2:16.84        
      31.29   34.40   35.48   35.67                                
 -- Garman, Paul D      20 Buffalo-NI                    X2:17.36        
      31.04   35.37   34.86   36.09                                
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buffalo, State University of N-NI  'A'                1:37.80         11  
     1) Rodriguez, Spencer L 18         2) Murphy, Marissa L 19           
     3) Doyle, Claudia C 19             4) Morrell, Mallory J 20          
       25.38    23.94    24.77    23.71                                    
  2 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'A'                    1:39.69          4  
     1) Smirnova, Ivanna 19             2) Petty, Lanae 21                
     3) Dietrich, Jeanette 20           4) Bull, Rachel 18                
       25.42    24.89    24.60    24.78                                    
  3 Buffalo, State University of N-NI  'B'                1:42.16          2  
     1) Trail, Melissa L 18             2) Schirmers, Alie G 21           
     3) Snyder, Taylor A 18             4) Evangelista, Becky K 18        
       25.95    25.99    25.07    25.15                                    
  4 Buffalo, State University of N-NI  'C'                1:46.53        
     1) Grimm, Katelyn A 19             2) Lansing, Taylor M 19           
     3) Adank, Dani N 22                4) Miller, Emma E 20              
       28.28    26.01    26.19    26.05                                    
  5 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'B'                    1:47.67        
     1) Sawaya, Summer M 18             2) Gagen, Niki Y 17               
     3) Dougherty, Whitney A 19         4) Pascarella, Erica 20           
       26.61    27.74    26.72    26.60                                    
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buffalo, State University of N-NI  'A'                1:23.69         11  
     1) Zorsch, Cory J 19               2) Smrekar, Ryan P 20             
     3) Dugan, Mike R 19                4) Heine, Jared L 21              
       21.70    21.12    20.58    20.29                                    
  2 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'A'                    1:28.37          4  
     1) Nieves, Francisco J 21          2) Martin, Jimmy A 19             
     3) Melchiorre, Stephen V 19        4) Paccapaniccia, David A 20      
       22.93    21.32    21.85    22.27                                    
  3 Buffalo, State University of N-NI  'B'                1:29.95          2  
     1) Steele, Tommy A 19              2) Berloth, Chris M 21            
     3) Schwippert, Matt T 20           4) McAllister, Colin P 18         
       23.10    22.52    21.47    22.86                                    
  4 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'B'                    1:31.22        
     1) McMahon, Jack R 21              2) Dansa, Michael J 21            
     3) Erickson, David M 20            4) Mangis, TJ L 18                
       22.88    22.52    22.85    22.97                                    
  5 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'C'                    1:34.55        
     1) Earl, Nathan M 18               2) Mackiewicz, John P 19          
     3) Homerin, Elias T 20             4) Jeronis, Taylor J 17           
       23.60    23.87    23.81    23.27                                    
 
Event 23  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Giachino, Ava       19 Buffalo-NI                      283.12          9  
  2 Eckert, Rachel      19 Buffalo-NI                      261.75          4  
  3 Currier, Chrysta L  19 St. Bonaventure-NI              220.95          3  
  4 Merritt, Tessa      17 Buffalo-NI                      215.05          2  
  5 Gossett, Alycia     20 St. Bonaventure-NI              211.05          1  
 
Event 24  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Mike        20 St. Bonaventure-NI              350.70          9  
  2 Iafrati, Chris      19 Buffalo-NI                      307.87          4  
  3 Patrican, Colin     21 Buffalo-NI                      293.85          3  
  4 Mcaninch, Derrick   19 Buffalo-NI                      254.70          2  
  5 Butts-Ealy, Domini  20 St. Bonaventure-NI              244.20          1  
 
Event 25  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eckert, Rachel      19 Buffalo-NI                      291.38          9  
  2 Giachino, Ava       19 Buffalo-NI                      268.88          4  
  3 Merritt, Tessa      17 Buffalo-NI                      236.70          3  
  4 Currier, Chrysta L  19 St. Bonaventure-NI              221.70          2  
  5 Gossett, Alycia     20 St. Bonaventure-NI              192.98          1  
 
Event 26  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Iafrati, Chris      19 Buffalo-NI                      302.85          9  
  2 Murphy, Mike        20 St. Bonaventure-NI              301.50          4  
  3 Patrican, Colin     21 Buffalo-NI                      293.70          3  
  4 Butts-Ealy, Domini  20 St. Bonaventure-NI              273.08          2  
  5 Mcaninch, Derrick   19 Buffalo-NI                      246.83          1  
 
Event 27  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Lets, Vatslav       18 St. Bonaventure-NI              X52.53        
      26.32   26.21                                                
 -- Koenig, Peter S     21 St. Bonaventure-NI              X52.67        
      25.93   26.74                                                
 
Event 30  Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Melchiorre, Stephe  19 St. Bonaventure-NI            X1:46.54        
      25.17   26.71   27.20   27.46                                
 -- McAllister, Colin   18 Buffalo-NI                    X1:46.56        
      24.89   27.01   27.48   27.18                                
 -- Hartwell, Mike W    19 St. Bonaventure-NI            X1:48.07        
      25.33   26.95   27.81   27.98                                
 -- Mackiewicz, John P  19 St. Bonaventure-NI            X1:54.93        
      25.68   28.50   30.21   30.54                                
 -- Adank, Dani N       22 Buffalo-NI                    X2:00.90        
      28.06   30.44   31.02   31.38                                
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 30                    
 
  1. Buffalo, State University of N      149   2. St. Bonaventure University           92
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 30                     
 
  1. Buffalo, State University of N      150   2. St. Bonaventure University           92