Licensed to St. Bonaventure University
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 11/5/2011 04:43 PM
             Tri-Meet Duquesne/LaSalle/St. Bonaventure - 11/5/2011             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duquesne University-AM  'A'                           3:58.50        
     1) Claycomb, Morgan E 21           2) McGeath, Miriam E 20           
     3) Lovberg, Line 20                4) Smith, Meghan L 19             
       29.30  1:00.50    31.24  1:06.78    27.12    57.81    25.55    53.41
  2 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'A'                    3:58.77        
     1) Mccann, Meaghan 18              2) Gutowski, Paige A 19           
     3) Caldwell, Lauren M 18           4) Bull, Rachel 18                
       29.32    59.95    30.89  1:06.69    27.35    58.88    24.87    53.25
  3 La Salle University-MA  'A'                           4:01.25        
     1) Wilson, Amina                   2) Simunek, Jessica M 20          
     3) Woodman, Lisa                   4) Snee, Katie E 19               
       29.41  1:00.75    31.07  1:05.91    28.43  1:00.72    25.50    53.87
  4 Duquesne University-AM  'B'                           4:05.79        
     1) Luke, Bret M 19                 2) Hocson, Hillary M 19           
     3) Dombrosky, Brianna N 19         4) Magee, Kristi E 21             
       30.52  1:02.08    31.04  1:07.48    28.31  1:01.46    25.85    54.77
  5 La Salle University-MA  'B'                           4:07.61        
     1) Curran, Chelsey                 2) Armater, Olivia D 20           
     3) Larkin, Colleen                 4) Finn, Sarah                    
       30.05  1:02.04    33.54  1:10.02    27.90  1:01.84    24.64    53.71
  6 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'B'                    4:10.48        
     1) Muhl, Natascha 19               2) Courtney, Mckenzie L 19        
     3) Sawaya, Summer M 18             4) Pascarella, Erica 20           
       30.98  1:03.33    31.68  1:08.08    28.18  1:02.63    26.56    56.44
 
Event 2  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'A'                    3:28.50         11  
     1) Koenig, Peter S 21              2) Dansa, Michael J 21            
     3) Danner, Ripley J 19             4) Martin, Jimmy A 19             
       25.11    52.42    27.20    58.66    23.55    51.08    21.67    46.34
  2 La Salle University-MA  'A'                           3:30.07          4  
     1) Fitzgerald, Dan J 20            2) Szyszko, Blase B 21            
     3) Carnes, Ed C 21                 4) Thomas, Austin M 21            
       25.97    54.01    26.74    57.77    23.40    51.78    21.37    46.51
  3 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'B'                    3:34.69          2  
     1) O'Donnell, Patrick J 19         2) Rutkowski, Robert J 19         
     3) Destree, Nathan M 20            4) Nieves, Francisco J 21         
       26.36    55.39    27.03    58.91    23.40    50.81    23.29    49.58
  4 La Salle University-MA  'B'                           3:39.73        
     1) Derr, Dave A 20                 2) Patenaude, Eric J 21           
     3) Fischer, Greg H 19              4) Batson, Brian E 20             
       26.82    55.39    28.83  1:02.80    24.24    53.07    22.88    48.47
 
Event 3  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reichert, Greta        La Salle-MA                   17:32.29          9  
      28.07   30.27   30.66   31.05   31.54   31.12   31.65   31.46
      31.62   31.86   31.90   32.02   32.13   32.09   32.35   32.32
      32.43   32.21   32.21   32.18   32.69   32.55   32.63   32.59
      32.75   32.64   32.53   32.41   32.18   32.26   32.54   32.37
      31.01
  2 Larkin, Colleen        La Salle-MA                   17:44.20          4  
      28.61   30.66   31.22   31.61   31.92   32.01   32.19   31.82
      32.06   32.39   32.35   32.30   32.33   32.53   32.17   32.56
      32.29   32.19   32.29   32.27   32.47   32.98   32.64   32.47
      32.67   32.65   32.91   32.92   33.04   33.05   33.32   33.05
      32.26
  3 Paz, Alexandra      18 St. Bonaventure-NI            18:09.95          3  
      30.38   31.88   33.53   33.87   33.69   33.35   33.09   33.02
      33.10   33.31   32.98   33.00   32.81   33.57   33.49   33.52
      32.80   33.08   33.16   33.07   33.31   32.95   32.75   33.29
      33.60   32.93   33.57   33.46   33.06   33.09   32.94   32.81
      31.49
  4 Ruh, Jamie E        18 Duquesne-AM                   18:39.63          2  
      30.04   32.94   34.03   33.84   33.72   34.26   34.79   34.64
      34.41   35.00   34.62   34.44   34.45   33.87   33.51   33.84
      34.22   34.03   33.92   33.90   33.96   34.09   34.00   34.22
      34.38   33.86   34.07   34.35   34.60   33.66   33.95   34.05
      31.97
  5 Dougherty, Whitney  19 St. Bonaventure-NI            18:46.41          1  
      31.31   33.88   34.38   34.42   34.47   34.71   34.20   34.16
      34.22   34.24   34.44   34.19   34.24   34.37   34.20   34.46
      34.40   34.03   34.31   34.30   34.16   34.30   34.37   34.28
      34.20   34.19   34.31   34.17   34.26   34.18   34.25   34.06
      32.75
  6 Kondrotas, Hannah   21 Duquesne-AM                   18:46.90        
      30.28   32.54   33.21   33.47   33.68   33.67   33.76   33.80
      33.99   34.24   34.77   34.41   34.56   34.73   34.44   34.62
      34.42   34.35   34.34   34.48   34.58   34.63   34.53   34.73
      34.93   34.79   34.68   34.81   35.12   34.56   34.47   34.21
      33.10
  7 Wirtshafter, Steph  19 La Salle-MA                   19:27.82        
      32.24   35.43   36.12   36.30   36.23   36.42   36.21   36.23
      36.16   36.32   36.37   36.30   36.22   36.23   36.35   36.18
      36.13   36.11   35.97   35.98   36.17   36.40   36.32   36.09
      36.16   35.95   35.85   35.95   35.99   35.43   35.57   35.58
      16.86
 
Event 4  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Homerin, Elias T    20 St. Bonaventure-NI            16:30.86        
      26.93   29.16   29.50   29.82   30.06   30.15   30.23   30.20
      30.22   30.03   30.17   29.91   30.01   30.06   29.78   29.85
      29.97   29.96   30.11   30.23   30.33   30.33   30.39   30.31
      30.13   30.59   30.56   30.50   30.28   30.43   30.35   30.44
      29.87
  2 Sharpe, Stefan      18 La Salle-MA                   16:43.60        
      26.16   29.47   29.53   29.68   30.46   30.05   30.54   30.28
      30.56   29.58   30.40   30.29   30.21   30.33   30.46   30.64
      31.00   31.16   31.59   30.85   31.18   30.99   30.88   31.51
      30.66   30.81   31.04   30.84   30.55   31.22   31.33   28.74
      30.61
  3 Hartwell, Mike W    19 St. Bonaventure-NI            16:46.51        
      27.32   30.12   30.59   31.05   31.01   31.12   30.96   31.07
      31.41   31.18   30.94   30.54   30.41   30.30   30.31   30.17
      30.42   30.35   30.04   30.07   30.05   29.89   29.88   30.37
      30.92   30.77   30.90   30.98   30.91   30.74   30.52   30.89
      30.31
  4 Anderson, Zach B    20 La Salle-MA                   17:11.72        
      27.56   29.79   30.33   30.60   31.15   31.07   31.05   31.33
      31.04   31.14   31.08   31.24   31.05   31.45   31.38   31.01
      30.56   31.53   31.44   31.85   31.39   32.01   31.85   31.51
      32.37   32.05   31.45   32.10   32.10   32.04   32.05   32.00
      31.15
  5 Mackiewicz, John P  19 St. Bonaventure-NI            17:19.90        
      27.83   30.90   31.28   31.81   31.82   31.99   31.70   31.67
      31.87   31.76   31.79   31.82   31.67   31.79   31.68   31.71
      31.43   31.59   31.76   31.84   31.83   31.55   31.44   32.06
      31.77   31.73   31.27   32.00   32.08   31.47   31.45   31.17
      30.37
  6 Gravel, Kip            La Salle-MA                   17:41.55        
      28.22   30.66   31.57   31.63   32.01   32.23   32.39   32.29
      32.31   32.41   32.64   32.34   32.62   32.51   32.29   32.50
      32.44   32.47   32.56   32.43   32.28   32.50   32.51   32.80
      32.62   32.57   32.43   32.64   32.21   32.80   32.08   32.23
      31.36
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Meghan L     19 Duquesne-AM                    1:55.71        
      27.81   29.34   29.50   29.06                                
  2 Jordan, Liz A       20 La Salle-MA                    1:55.77        
      26.34   29.01   30.18   30.24                                
  3 Reichert, Greta        La Salle-MA                    1:58.17        
      27.83   29.89   30.56   29.89                                
  4 Magee, Kristi E     21 Duquesne-AM                    1:58.19        
      27.59   30.13   30.04   30.43                                
  5 Dietrich, Jeanette  20 St. Bonaventure-NI             1:58.48        
      27.34   30.14   30.85   30.15                                
  6 Smirnova, Ivanna    19 St. Bonaventure-NI             1:58.56        
      27.32   29.95   30.82   30.47                                
  7 Pascarella, Erica   20 St. Bonaventure-NI             2:02.37        
      28.28   31.38   31.93   30.78                                
  8 Forlini, Meghan A   20 La Salle-MA                    2:02.99        
      28.44   31.37   31.83   31.35                                
  9 Rosebaugh, Christi  20 Duquesne-AM                    2:03.63        
      28.83   31.16   31.61   32.03                                
 10 Hayles, Megan E     20 Duquesne-AM                   x2:12.31        
      29.77   33.00   34.83   34.71                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Jimmy A     19 St. Bonaventure-NI             1:42.71        
      24.26   25.59   26.48   26.38                                
  2 Dansa, Michael J    21 St. Bonaventure-NI             1:45.52        
      24.97   26.61   26.97   26.97                                
  3 McCall, Sean F      19 La Salle-MA                    1:48.11        
      25.18   27.22   27.86   27.85                                
  4 Cabrera, Cameron M  19 La Salle-MA                    1:48.30        
      24.25   26.35   27.89   29.81                                
  5 Erickson, David M   20 St. Bonaventure-NI             1:48.38        
      25.48   27.61   27.79   27.50                                
  6 Fischer, Greg H     19 La Salle-MA                    1:50.33        
      25.47   27.82   28.65   28.39                                
  7 Earl, Nathan M      18 St. Bonaventure-NI            x1:50.42        
      25.41   27.78   28.29   28.94                                
  8 Anderson, Zach B    20 La Salle-MA                   x1:54.51        
      25.15   29.54   30.27   29.55                                
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mccann, Meaghan     18 St. Bonaventure-NI             2:08.71        
      30.08   32.20   33.17   33.26                                
  2 Lovberg, Line       20 Duquesne-AM                    2:11.03        
      31.04   32.84   33.48   33.67                                
  3 Wilson, Amina          La Salle-MA                    2:11.81        
      31.04   33.47   34.09   33.21                                
  4 Claycomb, Morgan E  21 Duquesne-AM                    2:12.17        
      31.47   33.29   33.82   33.59                                
  5 Muhl, Natascha      19 St. Bonaventure-NI             2:13.88        
      31.75   33.96   34.37   33.80                                
  6 Curran, Chelsey        La Salle-MA                    2:16.36        
      31.76   34.59   35.53   34.48                                
  7 Huber, Hannah M     18 Duquesne-AM                    2:17.18        
      31.62   34.67   35.60   35.29                                
  8 Clifford, Sadie W   18 Duquesne-AM                   x2:20.88        
      33.05   35.65   35.85   36.33                                
 
Event 8  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Melchiorre, Stephe  19 St. Bonaventure-NI             1:55.38        
      27.33   29.24   29.09   29.72                                
  2 Koenig, Peter S     21 St. Bonaventure-NI             1:55.50        
      27.56   29.50   29.18   29.26                                
  3 McMahon, Jack R     21 St. Bonaventure-NI             1:57.60        
      27.49   29.62   29.84   30.65                                
  4 Carnes, Ed C        21 La Salle-MA                    1:58.61        
      27.62   30.64   30.38   29.97                                
  5 Batson, Brian E     20 La Salle-MA                    2:03.23        
      29.80   31.59   31.29   30.55                                
  6 Sharpe, Stefan      18 La Salle-MA                    2:04.95        
      28.14   31.59   32.98   32.24                                
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gutowski, Paige A   19 St. Bonaventure-NI             1:06.84        
      31.36   35.48                                                
  2 Simunek, Jessica M  20 La Salle-MA                    1:06.99        
      32.03   34.96                                                
  3 McGeath, Miriam E   20 Duquesne-AM                    1:07.78        
      32.05   35.73                                                
  4 Courtney, Mckenzie  19 St. Bonaventure-NI             1:08.00        
      32.27   35.73                                                
  5 Hocson, Hillary M   19 Duquesne-AM                    1:09.51        
      32.25   37.26                                                
  6 Armater, Olivia D   20 La Salle-MA                    1:10.83        
      34.39   36.44                                                
  7 Zajko, Caitie       20 Duquesne-AM                    1:11.20        
      33.75   37.45                                                
  8 Gagen, Niki Y       17 St. Bonaventure-NI             1:13.14        
      34.95   38.19                                                
  9 Gonoude, Taylor        La Salle-MA                    1:13.91        
      35.04   38.87                                                
 10 Baylis, Megan N     19 La Salle-MA                   x1:16.40        
      36.28   40.12                                                
 11 Jerman, Alli        20 Duquesne-AM                   x1:16.44        
      36.21   40.23                                                
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Szyszko, Blase B    21 La Salle-MA                      58.51        
      27.43   31.08                                                
  2 Burud, Michael A    19 St. Bonaventure-NI               59.33        
      28.18   31.15                                                
  3 Rutkowski, Robert   19 St. Bonaventure-NI               59.78        
      28.19   31.59                                                
  4 Danner, Ripley J    19 St. Bonaventure-NI             1:00.17        
      28.65   31.52                                                
  5 Patenaude, Eric J   21 La Salle-MA                    1:02.76        
      29.44   33.32                                                
  6 McCaffrey, Sean        La Salle-MA                    1:09.27        
      32.41   36.86                                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Meghan L     19 Duquesne-AM                    2:05.98        
      28.91   31.96   32.46   32.65                                
  2 Caldwell, Lauren M  18 St. Bonaventure-NI             2:08.47        
      29.46   33.45   31.82   33.74                                
  3 Woodman, Lisa          La Salle-MA                    2:12.95        
      29.52   33.43   34.63   35.37                                
  4 Correa, Adriana     22 La Salle-MA                    2:16.32        
      29.51   33.16   34.67   38.98                                
  5 Paz, Alexandra      18 St. Bonaventure-NI             2:16.52        
      30.73   35.31   35.65   34.83                                
  6 Kondrotas, Hannah   21 Duquesne-AM                    2:17.52        
      31.06   34.81   35.74   35.91                                
  7 Ruh, Jamie E        18 Duquesne-AM                    2:17.93        
      32.00   34.93   37.02   33.98                                
  8 Dougherty, Whitney  19 St. Bonaventure-NI             2:19.42        
      31.28   35.92   36.10   36.12                                
  9 Castagneto, Olivia     La Salle-MA                    2:27.09        
      32.15   37.48   38.82   38.64                                
 10 Wirtshafter, Steph  19 La Salle-MA                   x2:31.90        
      32.55   38.24   39.77   41.34                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Homerin, Elias T    20 St. Bonaventure-NI             1:55.04        
      26.47   30.33   28.51   29.73                                
  2 Liu, Yi             21 St. Bonaventure-NI             1:55.71        
      26.82   29.55   29.31   30.03                                
  3 Rochna, Matt J      18 St. Bonaventure-NI             1:58.65        
      26.00   30.03   30.90   31.72                                
  4 Jung, Joe T         22 La Salle-MA                    2:00.90        
      26.58   30.13   31.68   32.51                                
  5 Jeronis, Taylor J   17 St. Bonaventure-NI            x2:02.04        
      26.68   30.73   31.33   33.30                                
  6 Gravel, Robby E     20 La Salle-MA                    2:05.27        
      26.44   30.37   32.49   35.97                                
  7 McCall, Sean F      19 La Salle-MA                    2:06.20        
      27.44   31.62   33.04   34.10                                
  8 Fischer, Greg H     19 La Salle-MA                   x2:06.86        
      27.03   31.37   33.58   34.88                                
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan, Liz A       20 La Salle-MA                      53.43        
      25.83   27.60                                                
  2 Smirnova, Ivanna    19 St. Bonaventure-NI               53.47        
      26.14   27.33                                                
  3 Cawley, Erin E      21 Duquesne-AM                      54.35        
      26.28   28.07                                                
  4 Snee, Katie E       19 La Salle-MA                      54.66        
      26.20   28.46                                                
  5 Petty, Lanae        21 St. Bonaventure-NI               54.67        
      25.88   28.79                                                
  6 Magee, Kristi E     21 Duquesne-AM                      54.87        
      26.22   28.65                                                
  7 Finn, Sarah            La Salle-MA                      55.07        
      26.78   28.29                                                
  8 Dietrich, Jeanette  20 St. Bonaventure-NI               55.46        
      26.53   28.93                                                
  9 Luke, Bret M        19 Duquesne-AM                      55.77        
      27.09   28.68                                                
 10 Hare, Katy J        21 Duquesne-AM                     x56.30        
      27.08   29.22                                                
 11 Pascarella, Erica   20 St. Bonaventure-NI              x57.05        
      27.58   29.47                                                
 12 Karski, Erin E      21 La Salle-MA                     x57.61        
      27.96   29.65                                                
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Jimmy A     19 St. Bonaventure-NI               46.76        
      22.56   24.20                                                
  2 Thomas, Austin M    21 La Salle-MA                      47.01        
      22.65   24.36                                                
  3 Destree, Nathan M   20 St. Bonaventure-NI               48.72        
      23.57   25.15                                                
  4 Nieves, Francisco   21 St. Bonaventure-NI               49.19        
      23.52   25.67                                                
  5 Cabrera, Cameron M  19 La Salle-MA                      49.64        
      23.65   25.99                                                
  6 Fitzgerald, Dan J   20 La Salle-MA                      49.97        
      23.85   26.12                                                
  7 Derr, Dave A        20 La Salle-MA                     x50.12        
      24.05   26.07                                                
  8 Earl, Nathan M      18 St. Bonaventure-NI              x51.50        
      24.73   26.77                                                
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 La Salle University-MA  'A'                           1:39.21        
     1) Jordan, Liz A 20                2) Correa, Adriana 22             
     3) Snee, Katie E 19                4) Finn, Sarah                    
       24.95    24.54    24.50    25.22                                    
  2 Duquesne University-AM  'A'                           1:39.97        
     1) Hare, Katy J 21                 2) Magee, Kristi E 21             
     3) Cawley, Erin E 21               4) Lovberg, Line 20               
       25.42    24.73    24.63    25.19                                    
  3 Duquesne University-AM  'B'                           1:42.71        
     1) Dombrosky, Brianna N 19         2) Hocson, Hillary M 19           
     3) Rosebaugh, Christine E 20       4) Luke, Bret M 19                
       26.25    25.12    25.87    25.47                                    
  4 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'B'                    1:45.06        
     1) Sawaya, Summer M 18             2) Paz, Alexandra 18              
     3) Pascarella, Erica 20            4) Dougherty, Whitney A 19        
       26.18    26.46    26.12    26.30                                    
  5 La Salle University-MA  'B'                           1:45.83        
     1) Reichert, Greta                 2) Gonoude, Taylor                
     3) Armater, Olivia D 20            4) Karski, Erin E 21              
       26.25    27.14    26.43    26.01                                    
 -- St. Bonaventure University-NI  'A'                         DQ        
     1) Petty, Lanae 21                 2) Bull, Rachel 18                
     3) Dietrich, Jeanette 20           4) Smirnova, Ivanna 19            
       25.11    24.55    24.51    24.32                                    
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 La Salle University-MA  'A'                           1:27.02        
     1) Cabrera, Cameron M 19           2) Thomas, Austin M 21            
     3) Batson, Brian E 20              4) Fischer, Greg H 19             
       22.74    21.08    21.28    21.92                                    
  2 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'A'                    1:27.22        
     1) Destree, Nathan M 20            2) Burud, Michael A 19            
     3) Danner, Ripley J 19             4) Martin, Jimmy A 19             
       22.40    21.71    21.61    21.50                                    
  3 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'B'                    1:27.88        
     1) Paccapaniccia, David A 20       2) Mangis, TJ L 18                
     3) McMahon, Jack R 21              4) Nieves, Francisco J 21         
       21.88    22.42    22.02    21.56                                    
  4 La Salle University-MA  'B'                           1:29.25        
     1) Derr, Dave A 20                 2) Goan, Kyle A 21                
     3) Gravel, Kip                     4) McCall, Sean F 19              
       22.51    21.89    22.37    22.48                                    
  5 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'C'                   x1:31.55        
     1) O'Donnell, Patrick J 19         2) Hartwell, Mike W 19            
     3) Erickson, David M 20            4) Melchiorre, Stephen V 19       
       23.60    22.81    22.28    22.86                                    
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 La Salle University-MA  'A'                           1:50.98        
     1) Wilson, Amina                   2) Simunek, Jessica M 20          
     3) Woodman, Lisa                   4) Finn, Sarah                    
       28.02    30.76    27.35    24.85                                    
  2 Duquesne University-AM  'A'                           1:51.17        
     1) Claycomb, Morgan E 21           2) Hocson, Hillary M 19           
     3) Cawley, Erin E 21               4) Hare, Katy J 21                
       28.81    30.69    26.66    25.01                                    
  3 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'A'                    1:51.42        
     1) Mccann, Meaghan 18              2) Gutowski, Paige A 19           
     3) Caldwell, Lauren M 18           4) Dietrich, Jeanette 20          
       28.68    31.07    26.92    24.75                                    
  4 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'B'                    1:55.45        
     1) Muhl, Natascha 19               2) Courtney, Mckenzie L 19        
     3) Sawaya, Summer M 18             4) Pascarella, Erica 20           
       30.00    31.70    27.77    25.98                                    
  5 La Salle University-MA  'B'                           1:55.71        
     1) Curran, Chelsey                 2) Armater, Olivia D 20           
     3) Castagneto, Olivia              4) Karski, Erin E 21              
       28.78    32.25    28.44    26.24                                    
  6 Duquesne University-AM  'B'                           1:56.56        
     1) Luke, Bret M 19                 2) Zajko, Caitie 20               
     3) Dombrosky, Brianna N 19         4) Rosebaugh, Christine E 20      
       29.71    33.05    28.00    25.80                                    
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 La Salle University-MA  'A'                           1:35.42        
     1) Fitzgerald, Dan J 20            2) Szyszko, Blase B 21            
     3) Carnes, Ed C 21                 4) Thomas, Austin M 21            
       25.14    26.15    23.30    20.83                                    
  2 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'A'                    1:35.52        
     1) Koenig, Peter S 21              2) Burud, Michael A 19            
     3) Danner, Ripley J 19             4) Paccapaniccia, David A 20      
       24.61    26.84    22.75    21.32                                    
  3 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'B'                    1:39.00        
     1) O'Donnell, Patrick J 19         2) Dansa, Michael J 21            
     3) Mangis, TJ L 18                 4) McMahon, Jack R 21             
       25.72    26.89    24.58    21.81                                    
  4 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'C'                   x1:39.42        
     1) Rochna, Matt J 18               2) Rutkowski, Robert J 19         
     3) Liu, Yi 21                      4) Melchiorre, Stephen V 19       
       25.96    27.07    23.67    22.72                                    
 -- La Salle University-MA  'B'                                DQ        
     1) Derr, Dave A 20                 2) Patenaude, Eric J 21           
     3) McCaffrey, Sean                 4) Goan, Kyle A 21                
       25.65    28.25    24.13    21.43                                    
 
Event 19  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Larkin, Colleen        La Salle-MA                    5:04.37        
      27.99   29.99   30.40   30.54   30.93   30.89   31.07   31.16
      31.13   30.27                                                
  2 McGeath, Miriam E   20 Duquesne-AM                    5:08.70        
      28.32   30.61   31.35   31.55   31.22   31.15   31.21   31.50
      31.52   30.27                                                
  3 Reichert, Greta        La Salle-MA                    5:08.91        
      28.34   30.29   30.68   31.36   31.31   31.68   31.87   31.89
      31.62   29.87                                                
  4 Bull, Rachel        18 St. Bonaventure-NI             5:13.79        
      27.80   31.06   31.33   31.92   31.30   31.87   32.20   32.53
      32.52   31.26                                                
  5 Kondrotas, Hannah   21 Duquesne-AM                    5:23.60        
      30.01   32.53   32.98   32.88   33.07   32.90   32.85   32.99
      32.75   30.64                                                
  6 Correa, Adriana     22 La Salle-MA                    5:23.75        
      28.26   31.02   33.12   33.49   34.01   33.21   33.75   33.69
      32.68   30.52                                                
  7 Ruh, Jamie E        18 Duquesne-AM                    5:25.71        
      29.73   32.92   33.50   33.53   33.43   32.99   32.40   32.85
      32.99   31.37                                                
  8 Forlini, Meghan A   20 La Salle-MA                   x5:27.52        
      29.07   31.88   32.70   33.24   33.47   33.51   33.74   33.66
      33.42   32.83                                                
  9 Paz, Alexandra      18 St. Bonaventure-NI             5:28.29        
      29.87   31.51   32.94   33.62   33.62   33.57   33.60   33.73
      33.43   32.40                                                
 10 Gagen, Niki Y       17 St. Bonaventure-NI             5:31.39        
      30.12   32.93   33.10   33.42   33.62   33.38   33.50   34.24
      33.39   33.69                                                
 11 Hayles, Megan E     20 Duquesne-AM                   x5:59.55        
      31.51   34.69   36.28   36.44   37.04   36.83   36.86   37.19
      36.88   35.83                                                
 
Event 20  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Homerin, Elias T    20 St. Bonaventure-NI             4:42.82        
      26.33   28.45   28.64   28.56   28.66   28.54   28.43   28.19
      28.75   28.27                                                
  2 Anderson, Zach B    20 La Salle-MA                    4:50.65        
      26.17   28.98   29.23   29.29   28.99   30.11   29.97   30.46
      28.97   28.48                                                
  3 Sharpe, Stefan      18 La Salle-MA                    4:54.19        
      26.04   28.10   28.70   29.59   29.59   30.32   30.75   31.73
      29.96   29.41                                                
  4 Cabrera, Cameron M  19 La Salle-MA                    4:54.48        
      27.36   28.67   29.75   30.04   30.54   30.38   29.93   30.42
      30.09   27.30                                                
  5 Hartwell, Mike W    19 St. Bonaventure-NI             4:55.18        
      26.60   28.99   29.68   30.05   30.79   30.79   30.70   30.62
      29.77   27.19                                                
  6 Erickson, David M   20 St. Bonaventure-NI             4:55.42        
      26.66   29.01   29.49   29.86   30.10   30.25   30.44   30.63
      30.10   28.88                                                
  7 McCall, Sean F      19 La Salle-MA                   x4:58.30        
      26.40   28.56   28.92   30.19   30.21   31.30   31.53   29.86
      31.13   30.20                                                
  8 Mackiewicz, John P  19 St. Bonaventure-NI            x4:59.93        
      27.65   29.86   30.48   30.36   30.98   30.52   30.50   30.51
      30.06   29.01                                                
 
Event 21  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan, Liz A       20 La Salle-MA                      24.78        
  2 Snee, Katie E       19 La Salle-MA                      24.84        
  3 Dietrich, Jeanette  20 St. Bonaventure-NI               25.04        
  4 Petty, Lanae        21 St. Bonaventure-NI               25.22        
  5 Hare, Katy J        21 Duquesne-AM                      25.64        
  6 Finn, Sarah            La Salle-MA                      25.79        
  7 Sawaya, Summer M    18 St. Bonaventure-NI               26.37        
  8 Dombrosky, Brianna  19 Duquesne-AM                      26.38        
  9 Karski, Erin E      21 La Salle-MA                     x26.40        
 10 Huber, Hannah M     18 Duquesne-AM                      27.19        
 11 Jerman, Alli        20 Duquesne-AM                     x28.82        
 
Event 22  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Austin M    21 La Salle-MA                      21.33        
  2 Batson, Brian E     20 La Salle-MA                      22.02        
  3 Paccapaniccia, Dav  20 St. Bonaventure-NI               22.13        
  4 Goan, Kyle A        21 La Salle-MA                      22.42        
  5 Burud, Michael A    19 St. Bonaventure-NI               22.44        
  6 Nieves, Francisco   21 St. Bonaventure-NI               22.74        
  7 Finlay, Kyle M      20 La Salle-MA                     x23.45        
  8 Earl, Nathan M      18 St. Bonaventure-NI              x23.95        
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mccann, Meaghan     18 St. Bonaventure-NI             1:00.16        
      29.50   30.66                                                
  2 Claycomb, Morgan E  21 Duquesne-AM                    1:00.95        
      29.71   31.24                                                
  3 Bull, Rachel        18 St. Bonaventure-NI             1:01.04        
      29.81   31.23                                                
  4 Wilson, Amina          La Salle-MA                    1:01.51        
      29.94   31.57                                                
  5 Curran, Chelsey        La Salle-MA                    1:01.69        
      30.08   31.61                                                
  6 Luke, Bret M        19 Duquesne-AM                    1:03.40        
      31.05   32.35                                                
  7 Muhl, Natascha      19 St. Bonaventure-NI             1:03.47        
      30.71   32.76                                                
  8 Huber, Hannah M     18 Duquesne-AM                    1:05.09        
      31.31   33.78                                                
  9 Clifford, Sadie W   18 Duquesne-AM                   x1:05.74        
      32.40   33.34                                                
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koenig, Peter S     21 St. Bonaventure-NI               53.22        
      25.84   27.38                                                
  2 Mangis, TJ L        18 St. Bonaventure-NI               54.50        
      26.52   27.98                                                
  3 Derr, Dave A        20 La Salle-MA                      54.86        
      26.65   28.21                                                
  4 Gravel, Kip            La Salle-MA                      55.07        
      26.55   28.52                                                
  5 Rochna, Matt J      18 St. Bonaventure-NI               56.10        
      26.93   29.17                                                
  6 Jung, Joe T         22 La Salle-MA                      56.40        
      27.18   29.22                                                
  7 O'Donnell, Patrick  19 St. Bonaventure-NI              x56.77        
      27.50   29.27                                                
  8 Fitzgerald, Dan J   20 La Salle-MA                     x57.68        
      27.56   30.12                                                
 
Event 25  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGeath, Miriam E   20 Duquesne-AM                    2:22.72        
      32.64   36.45   36.86   36.77                                
  2 Simunek, Jessica M  20 La Salle-MA                    2:24.30        
      33.29   36.59   37.24   37.18                                
  3 Gutowski, Paige A   19 St. Bonaventure-NI             2:24.38        
      32.51   37.03   36.98   37.86                                
  4 Courtney, Mckenzie  19 St. Bonaventure-NI             2:28.69        
      33.72   37.36   38.71   38.90                                
  5 Caldwell, Lauren M  18 St. Bonaventure-NI             2:30.61        
      35.80   38.27   39.11   37.43                                
  6 Armater, Olivia D   20 La Salle-MA                    2:32.35        
      35.26   37.49   39.88   39.72                                
  7 Zajko, Caitie       20 Duquesne-AM                    2:33.45        
      35.12   39.06   40.02   39.25                                
  8 Hocson, Hillary M   19 Duquesne-AM                    2:34.44        
      34.58   38.10   38.51   43.25                                
  9 Rosebaugh, Christi  20 Duquesne-AM                   x2:36.03        
      35.07   39.76   40.54   40.66                                
 10 Gagen, Niki Y       17 St. Bonaventure-NI            x2:36.87        
      35.84   39.53   40.74   40.76                                
 11 Gonoude, Taylor        La Salle-MA                    2:44.49        
      37.51   41.79   42.56   42.63                                
 12 Baylis, Megan N     19 La Salle-MA                   x2:45.40        
      37.51   42.08   43.09   42.72                                
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Szyszko, Blase B    21 La Salle-MA                    2:09.35        
      29.39   32.34   33.68   33.94                                
  2 Rutkowski, Robert   19 St. Bonaventure-NI             2:12.74        
      30.70   33.30   33.67   35.07                                
  3 Dansa, Michael J    21 St. Bonaventure-NI             2:13.07        
      30.22   33.22   34.36   35.27                                
  4 Liu, Yi             21 St. Bonaventure-NI             2:14.60        
      31.32   34.05   34.36   34.87                                
  5 Patenaude, Eric J   21 La Salle-MA                    2:15.91        
      30.52   34.63   35.37   35.39                                
  6 Gravel, Robby E     20 La Salle-MA                    2:25.12        
      32.95   36.75   37.56   37.86                                
 
Event 27  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smirnova, Ivanna    19 St. Bonaventure-NI               58.36        
      27.55   30.81                                                
  2 Lovberg, Line       20 Duquesne-AM                      58.60        
      28.19   30.41                                                
  3 Petty, Lanae        21 St. Bonaventure-NI               59.65        
      28.01   31.64                                                
  4 Cawley, Erin E      21 Duquesne-AM                    1:00.54        
      28.12   32.42                                                
  5 Woodman, Lisa          La Salle-MA                    1:01.28        
      28.84   32.44                                                
  6 Dombrosky, Brianna  19 Duquesne-AM                    1:01.69        
      29.26   32.43                                                
  7 Correa, Adriana     22 La Salle-MA                    1:01.75        
      29.52   32.23                                                
  8 Sawaya, Summer M    18 St. Bonaventure-NI             1:02.43        
      30.01   32.42                                                
  9 Castagneto, Olivia     La Salle-MA                    1:03.61        
      30.07   33.54                                                
 10 Wirtshafter, Steph  19 La Salle-MA                   x1:07.65        
      31.80   35.85                                                
 11 Hayles, Megan E     20 Duquesne-AM                   x1:07.90        
      31.49   36.41                                                
 
Event 28  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Destree, Nathan M   20 St. Bonaventure-NI               52.11        
      24.51   27.60                                                
  2 Carnes, Ed C        21 La Salle-MA                      53.57        
      24.97   28.60                                                
  3 Fischer, Greg H     19 La Salle-MA                      53.96        
      24.77   29.19                                                
  4 McCaffrey, Sean        La Salle-MA                      54.32        
      25.27   29.05                                                
  5 Paccapaniccia, Dav  20 St. Bonaventure-NI               54.33        
      25.26   29.07                                                
  6 Mackiewicz, John P  19 St. Bonaventure-NI               54.87        
      25.62   29.25                                                
  7 Jung, Joe T         22 La Salle-MA                     x55.39        
      25.92   29.47                                                
  8 Jeronis, Taylor J   17 St. Bonaventure-NI              x55.58        
      26.13   29.45                                                
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Meghan L     19 Duquesne-AM                    2:10.82        
      28.32   33.56   38.27   30.67                                
  2 Larkin, Colleen        La Salle-MA                    2:12.05        
      28.44   34.23   39.91   29.47                                
  3 Caldwell, Lauren M  18 St. Bonaventure-NI             2:12.17        
      28.38   33.95   38.68   31.16                                
  4 Gutowski, Paige A   19 St. Bonaventure-NI             2:14.82        
      28.80   35.09   38.36   32.57                                
  5 Simunek, Jessica M  20 La Salle-MA                    2:16.82        
      29.06   37.17   37.93   32.66                                
  6 Zajko, Caitie       20 Duquesne-AM                    2:18.39        
      31.20   36.44   39.63   31.12                                
  7 Dougherty, Whitney  19 St. Bonaventure-NI             2:18.81        
      30.42   35.48   39.27   33.64                                
  8 Curran, Chelsey        La Salle-MA                    2:23.55        
      30.70   35.78   43.94   33.13                                
  9 Forlini, Meghan A   20 La Salle-MA                   x2:26.42        
      31.65   37.64   44.19   32.94                                
 10 Clifford, Sadie W   18 Duquesne-AM                    2:29.09        
      33.66   35.52   45.83   34.08                                
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Danner, Ripley J    19 St. Bonaventure-NI             1:55.85        
      24.29   29.62   33.49   28.45                                
  2 Liu, Yi             21 St. Bonaventure-NI             1:59.81        
      25.28   31.38   34.54   28.61                                
  3 Melchiorre, Stephe  19 St. Bonaventure-NI             2:00.73        
      26.68   29.71   36.22   28.12                                
  4 McMahon, Jack R     21 St. Bonaventure-NI            x2:02.24        
      26.29   31.61   37.09   27.25                                
  5 Gravel, Kip            La Salle-MA                    2:02.25        
      26.46   30.24   37.31   28.24                                
  6 Szyszko, Blase B    21 La Salle-MA                    2:07.14        
      26.77   34.24   35.16   30.97                                
  7 Gravel, Robby E     20 La Salle-MA                    2:07.19        
      26.69   32.56   38.34   29.60                                
  8 Patenaude, Eric J   21 La Salle-MA                   x2:08.35        
      28.37   33.45   35.88   30.65                                
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'A'                    3:37.10        
     1) Smirnova, Ivanna 19             2) Bull, Rachel 18                
     3) Mccann, Meaghan 18              4) Petty, Lanae 21                
       26.85    54.54    26.08    54.56    25.76    54.73    25.05    53.27
  2 La Salle University-MA  'A'                           3:40.15        
     1) Wilson, Amina                   2) Jordan, Liz A 20               
     3) Snee, Katie E 19                4) Correa, Adriana 22             
       27.16    56.40    25.92    54.79    25.95    54.63    26.04    54.33
  3 Duquesne University-AM  'A'                           3:40.30        
     1) Magee, Kristi E 21              2) Cawley, Erin E 21              
     3) Lovberg, Line 20                4) Smith, Meghan L 19             
       26.38    54.68    26.45    55.92    26.22    54.90    26.09    54.80
  4 La Salle University-MA  'B'                           3:48.98        
     1) Larkin, Colleen                 2) Karski, Erin E 21              
     3) Reichert, Greta                 4) Gonoude, Taylor                
       27.21    58.51    25.26    55.44    26.53    55.72    28.32    59.31
  5 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'B'                    3:50.04        
     1) Courtney, Mckenzie L 19         2) Paz, Alexandra 18              
     3) Muhl, Natascha 19               4) Dougherty, Whitney A 19        
       27.93    58.01    26.98    55.85    27.50    58.63    27.24    57.55
  6 Duquesne University-AM  'B'                           3:52.32        
     1) Rosebaugh, Christine E 20       2) Kondrotas, Hannah T 21         
     3) Ruh, Jamie E 18                 4) Hare, Katy J 21                
       27.85    57.62    27.83    57.82    28.04    59.42    26.88    57.46
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'A'                    3:10.81        
     1) Burud, Michael A 19             2) Destree, Nathan M 20           
     3) Dansa, Michael J 21             4) Martin, Jimmy A 19             
       23.20    48.06    23.00    48.26    22.53    47.55    22.28    46.94
  2 La Salle University-MA  'A'                           3:14.16        
     1) Batson, Brian E 20              2) Cabrera, Cameron M 19          
     3) McCall, Sean F 19               4) Carnes, Ed C 21                
       23.24    47.82    23.56    48.91    23.43    49.37    22.53    48.06
  3 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'B'                    3:17.68        
     1) Paccapaniccia, David A 20       2) Erickson, David M 20           
     3) Liu, Yi 21                      4) Nieves, Francisco J 21         
       23.43    49.77    23.39    48.81    23.28    48.72    23.94    50.38
  4 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'C'                   x3:22.23        
     1) Koenig, Peter S 21              2) Hartwell, Mike W 19            
     3) Homerin, Elias T 20             4) Mangis, TJ L 18                
       24.51    50.51    23.88    50.25    24.65    51.16    24.04    50.31
  5 La Salle University-MA  'B'                           3:25.74        
     1) Gravel, Kip                     2) Fitzgerald, Dan J 20           
     3) Goan, Kyle A 21                 4) Gravel, Robby E 20             
       24.83    51.39    24.10    51.09    23.38    50.87    24.96    52.39
 
Event 33  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Laurie  21 La Salle-MA                     254.40        
  2 Gordon, Dahlia      18 La Salle-MA                     203.40        
  3 Gossett, Alycia     20 St. Bonaventure-NI              193.12        
  4 Currier, Chrysta L  19 St. Bonaventure-NI              188.92        
  5 Hannings, Shauna M  19 La Salle-MA                     183.60        
 
Event 34  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Mike        20 St. Bonaventure-NI              307.12        
  2 Butts-Ealy, Domini  20 St. Bonaventure-NI              300.97        
  3 Baker, Jordan T     22 La Salle-MA                     255.37        
  4 Freeling, Robert F  19 La Salle-MA                     216.22        
  5 Schultz, Corey      18 La Salle-MA                     165.90        
  6 Vossler, Will M     18 St. Bonaventure-NI              145.20        
 
Event 35  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Laurie  21 La Salle-MA                     248.17        
  2 Hannings, Shauna M  19 La Salle-MA                     225.60        
  3 Currier, Chrysta L  19 St. Bonaventure-NI              209.77        
  4 Gordon, Dahlia      18 La Salle-MA                     197.62        
  5 Gossett, Alycia     20 St. Bonaventure-NI              190.05        
 
Event 36  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Mike        20 St. Bonaventure-NI              323.40        
  2 Butts-Ealy, Domini  20 St. Bonaventure-NI              278.85        
  3 Baker, Jordan T     22 La Salle-MA                     275.62        
  4 Schultz, Corey      18 La Salle-MA                     208.57        
  5 Freeling, Robert F  19 La Salle-MA                     187.65        
  6 Vossler, Will M     18 St. Bonaventure-NI              150.07        
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 36                    
 
  1. La Salle University                  13   2. St. Bonaventure University            4
  3. Duquesne University                   2                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 36                     
 
  1. St. Bonaventure University           13   2. La Salle University                   4