Licensed to St. Bonaventure University
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 10/22/2011 03:06 PM
                  Pittsburgh vs. St. Bonaventure - 10/22/2011                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'A'                     1:49.43         11  
     1) Budzis, Joanna 21               2) Dixon, Cam C 17                
     3) Deschenes, Renee Z 18           4) des Tombe, Dani L 18           
       28.62    30.56    26.16    24.09                                    
  2 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'A'                    1:50.12          4  
     1) Mccann, Meaghan 18              2) Gutowski, Paige A 19           
     3) Petty, Lanae 21                 4) Dietrich, Jeanette 20          
       28.50    30.77    26.23    24.62                                    
  3 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'B'                     1:50.54          2  
     1) Sarjeant, Tatyanna B 18         2) Van Der Merwe, Yolandi 21      
     3) Lee, Veronica A 18              4) Herbst, Kelsey M 20            
       28.19    31.55    26.24    24.56                                    
  4 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'B'                    1:51.82        
     1) Bull, Rachel 18                 2) Courtney, Mckenzie L 19        
     3) Caldwell, Lauren M 18           4) Sawaya, Summer M 18            
       28.43    31.49    26.47    25.43                                    
  5 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'C'                    x1:55.13        
     1) Waugaman, Brooke N 18           2) Zetlmeisl, Sarah M 18          
     3) Lisella, Nina M 18              4) Mills, Lauren K 18             
       29.87    32.50    27.84    24.92                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'A'                     1:34.81         11  
     1) Maczewski, Adam Z 21            2) Solari, Ben D 21               
     3) Ahani, Kourosh 18               4) Van Roekel, Jake P 21          
       23.75    27.01    22.79    21.26                                    
  2 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'A'                    1:36.01          4  
     1) Koenig, Peter S 21              2) Dansa, Michael J 21            
     3) Danner, Ripley J 19             4) Burud, Michael A 19            
       24.46    27.29    22.78    21.48                                    
  3 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'B'                     1:38.44          2  
     1) Notarianni, Joey G 18           2) Meunier, Pierre-Antoine 22     
     3) Kluever, Rousseau R 21          4) Caldwell, Austin C 19          
       25.74    27.13    24.51    21.06                                    
  4 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'B'                    1:40.13        
     1) O'Donnell, Patrick J 19         2) Rutkowski, Robert J 19         
     3) McMahon, Jack R 21              4) Paccapaniccia, David A 20      
       25.47    28.66    24.49    21.51                                    
  5 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'C'                   x1:40.23        
     1) Rochna, Matt J 18               2) Liu, Yi 21                     
     3) Mangis, TJ L 18                 4) Nieves, Francisco J 21         
       25.82    28.04    24.83    21.54                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Herbst, Kelsey M    20 Pittsburgh-AM                 10:27.85          9  
      29.86   31.95   31.80   31.73   31.65   31.56   31.73   31.64
      31.36   31.21   30.91   31.14   31.70   31.69   31.65   31.67
      31.32   31.45   31.34   30.49                                
  2 Sarjeant, Tatyanna  18 Pittsburgh-AM                 10:37.13          4  
      29.07   31.26   31.50   31.48   31.58   31.67   31.96   31.77
      31.89   32.11   32.26   32.24   32.26   32.37   32.30   32.41
      32.19   32.58   32.07   32.16                                
  3 Paz, Alexandra      18 St. Bonaventure-NI            11:05.72          3  
      30.56   33.12   34.75   33.66   34.14   34.41   34.28   34.44
      33.90   34.66   33.97   32.88   32.61   33.54   32.43   32.35
      32.81   32.90   32.67   31.64                                
  4 Dougherty, Whitney  19 St. Bonaventure-NI            11:26.81          2  
      31.25   33.63   34.54   34.68   34.73   34.90   35.02   34.72
      34.87   34.89   34.50   34.65   34.50   34.40   34.57   34.40
      34.38   34.30   33.96   33.92                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Homerin, Elias T    20 St. Bonaventure-NI             9:46.82          9  
      27.39   29.84   30.33   30.43   30.09   29.97   29.98   29.92
      29.80   29.62   29.32   29.36   29.60   29.35   29.12   28.71
      28.38   28.46   28.77   28.38                                
  2 Boshoff, Morne      22 Pittsburgh-AM                  9:52.34          4  
      27.96   29.78   30.09   30.33   30.21   29.94   29.96   29.91
      29.74   29.83   29.42   29.09   29.42   29.40   29.39   29.16
      29.57   29.71   30.22   29.21                                
  3 Kolwyck, Jared M    20 Pittsburgh-AM                 10:08.86          3  
      27.92   29.87   30.11   30.46   30.59   30.50   30.79   30.73
      30.65   30.71   30.72   30.51   30.49   30.50   30.74   30.72
      30.88   30.82   30.90   30.25                                
  4 Hartwell, Mike W    19 St. Bonaventure-NI            10:10.98          2  
      28.11   29.98   30.24   30.42   30.47   30.72   30.73   30.73
      31.09   30.92   30.84   30.63   30.76   31.07   30.79   31.16
      30.95   30.78   31.02   29.57                                
  5 Mackiewicz, John P  19 St. Bonaventure-NI            10:22.65          1  
      28.27   31.16   31.54   31.85   31.57   31.85   31.98   31.79
      31.55   31.97   31.14   31.52   31.21   31.37   31.46   31.43
      31.06   31.05   30.26   28.62                                
  6 Goszczycki, Dawid   21 Pittsburgh-AM                 10:23.41        
      28.56   30.78   31.16   31.24   31.18   31.23   31.25   31.32
      31.54   31.61   31.57   31.52   31.57   32.04   31.84   31.81
      31.63   31.74   31.05   28.77                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 des Tombe, Dani L   18 Pittsburgh-AM                  1:54.10          9  
      26.88   28.43   29.34   29.45                                
  2 Smirnova, Ivanna    19 St. Bonaventure-NI             1:57.11          4  
      27.14   29.53   30.31   30.13                                
  3 Dunseith, Kate J    19 Pittsburgh-AM                  1:57.30          3  
      28.04   29.67   30.29   29.30                                
  4 Harrison, Julie S   19 Pittsburgh-AM                  1:58.58          2  
      28.42   29.98   30.58   29.60                                
  5 Dietrich, Jeanette  20 St. Bonaventure-NI             1:59.00          1  
      27.61   30.25   30.83   30.31                                
  6 Pascarella, Erica   20 St. Bonaventure-NI             2:02.67        
      28.25   31.01   31.76   31.65                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Van Roekel, Jake P  21 Pittsburgh-AM                  1:45.28          9  
      25.62   26.96   26.80   25.90                                
  2 Rodenkirk, Alex B   19 Pittsburgh-AM                  1:45.43          4  
      25.18   27.39   26.94   25.92                                
  3 Nosbisch, Luke M    19 Pittsburgh-AM                  1:45.60          3  
      24.85   26.99   26.61   27.15                                
  4 Dansa, Michael J    21 St. Bonaventure-NI             1:46.22          2  
      25.47   27.02   27.17   26.56                                
  5 Melchiorre, Stephe  19 St. Bonaventure-NI             1:46.40          1  
      25.74   27.03   26.77   26.86                                
  6 Earl, Nathan M      18 St. Bonaventure-NI             1:52.02        
      25.67   28.27   28.87   29.21                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Budzis, Joanna      21 Pittsburgh-AM                    58.50          9  
      28.93   29.57                                                
  2 Deschenes, Renee Z  18 Pittsburgh-AM                    58.62          4  
      29.01   29.61                                                
  3 Mccann, Meaghan     18 St. Bonaventure-NI             1:00.56          3  
      29.32   31.24                                                
  4 Bull, Rachel        18 St. Bonaventure-NI             1:01.07          2  
      29.46   31.61                                                
  5 Waugaman, Brooke N  18 Pittsburgh-AM                  1:01.32          1  
      30.19   31.13                                                
  6 Muhl, Natascha      19 St. Bonaventure-NI             1:02.96        
      30.59   32.37                                                
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maczewski, Adam Z   21 Pittsburgh-AM                    50.43          9  
      24.90   25.53                                                
  2 Notarianni, Joey G  18 Pittsburgh-AM                    54.15          4  
      26.57   27.58                                                
  3 Koenig, Peter S     21 St. Bonaventure-NI               54.20          3  
      26.43   27.77                                                
  4 O'Donnell, Patrick  19 St. Bonaventure-NI               55.49          2  
      27.04   28.45                                                
  5 Mangis, TJ L        18 St. Bonaventure-NI               55.70          1  
      26.89   28.81                                                
  6 Berger, Christoph   21 Pittsburgh-AM                    55.99        
      27.49   28.50                                                
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gutowski, Paige A   19 St. Bonaventure-NI             1:06.89          9  
      31.58   35.31                                                
  2 Dixon, Cam C        17 Pittsburgh-AM                  1:07.12          4  
      31.92   35.20                                                
  3 Lee, Veronica A     18 Pittsburgh-AM                  1:08.12          3  
      32.73   35.39                                                
  4 Van Der Merwe, Yol  21 Pittsburgh-AM                  1:09.36          1.5
      33.05   36.31                                                
  4 Courtney, Mckenzie  19 St. Bonaventure-NI             1:09.36          1.5
      33.10   36.26                                                
  6 Gagen, Niki Y       17 St. Bonaventure-NI             1:14.30        
      34.97   39.33                                                
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Power, Rob M        19 Pittsburgh-AM                    59.37          9  
      28.04   31.33                                                
  2 Solari, Ben D       21 Pittsburgh-AM                    59.60          4  
      28.17   31.43                                                
  3 Meunier, Pierre-An  22 Pittsburgh-AM                    59.96          3  
      28.38   31.58                                                
  4 Danner, Ripley J    19 St. Bonaventure-NI             1:00.36          2  
      28.62   31.74                                                
  5 Rutkowski, Robert   19 St. Bonaventure-NI             1:01.66          1  
      29.42   32.24                                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Matevish, Lauren E  19 Pittsburgh-AM                  2:09.20          9  
      29.63   32.67   33.38   33.52                                
  2 Bolek, Emily E      17 Pittsburgh-AM                  2:09.21          4  
      30.00   32.87   32.78   33.56                                
  3 Caldwell, Lauren M  18 St. Bonaventure-NI             2:11.02          3  
      29.49   33.10   33.73   34.70                                
  4 Paz, Alexandra      18 St. Bonaventure-NI             2:18.48          2  
      32.25   34.13   36.05   36.05                                
  5 Lisella, Nina M     18 Pittsburgh-AM                  2:21.25          1  
      31.11   35.70   37.57   36.87                                
  6 Dougherty, Whitney  19 St. Bonaventure-NI             2:21.63        
      31.38   35.80   37.09   37.36                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lierley, Jon D      19 Pittsburgh-AM                  1:54.65          9  
      26.21   29.59   29.34   29.51                                
  2 Homerin, Elias T    20 St. Bonaventure-NI             1:55.13          4  
      26.67   29.45   29.61   29.40                                
  3 Kluever, Rousseau   21 Pittsburgh-AM                  1:55.46          3  
      26.04   28.98   29.65   30.79                                
  4 Liu, Yi             21 St. Bonaventure-NI             1:56.25          2  
      26.58   29.16   29.34   31.17                                
  5 Jeronis, Taylor J   17 St. Bonaventure-NI             1:59.93          1  
      26.61   30.34   31.17   31.81                                
  6 Kolwyck, Jared M    20 Pittsburgh-AM                  2:08.04        
      29.12   32.26   33.28   33.38                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 des Tombe, Dani L   18 Pittsburgh-AM                    24.78          9  
  2 Nederlanden, Jessi  19 Pittsburgh-AM                    25.32          4  
  3 Dietrich, Jeanette  20 St. Bonaventure-NI               25.34          3  
  4 Petty, Lanae        21 St. Bonaventure-NI               25.48          2  
  5 Mills, Lauren K     18 Pittsburgh-AM                    25.86          1  
  6 Sawaya, Summer M    18 St. Bonaventure-NI               26.48        
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Caldwell, Austin C  19 Pittsburgh-AM                    21.81          9  
  2 Ahani, Kourosh      18 Pittsburgh-AM                    21.95          4  
  3 Rodenkirk, Alex B   19 Pittsburgh-AM                    22.17          3  
  4 Burud, Michael A    19 St. Bonaventure-NI               22.27          2  
  5 Paccapaniccia, Dav  20 St. Bonaventure-NI               22.36          1  
  6 Nieves, Francisco   21 St. Bonaventure-NI               22.70        
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smirnova, Ivanna    19 St. Bonaventure-NI               53.52          9  
      26.39   27.13                                                
  2 Herbst, Kelsey M    20 Pittsburgh-AM                    53.66          4  
      26.49   27.17                                                
  3 Dunseith, Kate J    19 Pittsburgh-AM                    55.38          3  
      27.29   28.09                                                
  4 Nederlanden, Jessi  19 Pittsburgh-AM                    55.53          2  
      26.66   28.87                                                
  5 Petty, Lanae        21 St. Bonaventure-NI               56.22          1  
      27.01   29.21                                                
  6 Pascarella, Erica   20 St. Bonaventure-NI               57.32        
      27.97   29.35                                                
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Van Roekel, Jake P  21 Pittsburgh-AM                    47.68          9  
      23.36   24.32                                                
  2 Lierley, Jon D      19 Pittsburgh-AM                    47.82          4  
      23.22   24.60                                                
  3 Danner, Ripley J    19 St. Bonaventure-NI               48.18          3  
      23.34   24.84                                                
  4 Nieves, Francisco   21 St. Bonaventure-NI               49.42          2  
      23.96   25.46                                                
  5 Berger, Christoph   21 Pittsburgh-AM                    50.30          1  
      24.29   26.01                                                
  6 Mackiewicz, John P  19 St. Bonaventure-NI               51.42        
      24.87   26.55                                                
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Budzis, Joanna      21 Pittsburgh-AM                  2:03.44          9  
      29.87   31.11   31.56   30.90                                
  2 Sarjeant, Tatyanna  18 Pittsburgh-AM                  2:06.55          4  
      30.33   31.71   31.93   32.58                                
  3 Williams, Kelsey S  18 Pittsburgh-AM                  2:08.93          3  
      30.61   32.39   32.99   32.94                                
  4 Mccann, Meaghan     18 St. Bonaventure-NI             2:11.62          2  
      30.82   32.70   33.95   34.15                                
  5 Muhl, Natascha      19 St. Bonaventure-NI             2:13.47          1  
      31.32   33.57 1:08.58                                        
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maczewski, Adam Z   21 Pittsburgh-AM                  1:54.45          9  
      27.17   30.04   29.66   27.58                                
  2 Notarianni, Joey G  18 Pittsburgh-AM                  1:56.04          4  
      28.18   29.21   29.61   29.04                                
  3 Melchiorre, Stephe  19 St. Bonaventure-NI             1:56.07          3  
      27.77   29.47   29.69   29.14                                
  4 Kluever, Rousseau   21 Pittsburgh-AM                  1:58.28          2  
      28.19   29.88   30.39   29.82                                
  5 Koenig, Peter S     21 St. Bonaventure-NI             2:00.47          1  
      28.05   30.20   30.90   31.32                                
  6 McMahon, Jack R     21 St. Bonaventure-NI             2:04.46        
      28.36   31.22   32.11   32.77                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dixon, Cam C        17 Pittsburgh-AM                  2:24.35          9  
      33.35   36.46   36.81   37.73                                
  2 Gutowski, Paige A   19 St. Bonaventure-NI             2:26.18          4  
      33.00   36.61   37.76   38.81                                
  3 Courtney, Mckenzie  19 St. Bonaventure-NI             2:28.79          3  
      33.62   37.26   38.79   39.12                                
  4 Zetlmeisl, Sarah M  18 Pittsburgh-AM                  2:32.40          2  
      35.45   38.62   38.47   39.86                                
  5 Wray, Nikki L       18 Pittsburgh-AM                  2:35.03          1  
      34.54   39.03   40.52   40.94                                
  6 Gagen, Niki Y       17 St. Bonaventure-NI             2:38.50        
      36.01   39.22   41.12   42.15                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nosbisch, Luke M    19 Pittsburgh-AM                  2:09.77          9  
      29.68   33.72   33.88   32.49                                
  2 Meunier, Pierre-An  22 Pittsburgh-AM                  2:11.56          4  
      29.94   33.69   34.19   33.74                                
  3 Solari, Ben D       21 Pittsburgh-AM                  2:12.50          3  
      30.90   34.21   33.86   33.53                                
  4 Dansa, Michael J    21 St. Bonaventure-NI             2:13.02          2  
      30.64   33.92   34.27   34.19                                
  5 Rutkowski, Robert   19 St. Bonaventure-NI             2:18.63          1  
      31.19   35.29   35.78   36.37                                
 
Event 21  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Matevish, Lauren E  19 Pittsburgh-AM                  5:09.38          9  
      28.52   31.03   30.84   31.20   31.48   32.01   31.24   31.28
      31.28   30.50                                                
  2 Harrison, Julie S   19 Pittsburgh-AM                  5:12.52          4  
      29.57   31.65   32.14   31.96   31.85   31.49   31.46   31.42
      31.32   29.66                                                
  3 Bull, Rachel        18 St. Bonaventure-NI             5:12.71          3  
      29.06   31.81   31.75   32.11   31.73   32.33   30.96   31.91
      31.55   29.50                                                
  4 Bolek, Emily E      17 Pittsburgh-AM                  5:19.65          2  
      30.32   32.08   31.77   31.95   32.10   32.01   32.35   32.46
      32.71   31.90                                                
  5 Paz, Alexandra      18 St. Bonaventure-NI             5:26.48          1  
      30.61   32.44   32.60   33.31   33.68   33.22   33.20   33.21
      32.53   31.68                                                
  6 Muhl, Natascha      19 St. Bonaventure-NI             5:26.59        
      29.95   32.63   33.08   32.93   33.25   33.29   33.70   33.19
      33.14   31.43                                                
 
Event 22  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Homerin, Elias T    20 St. Bonaventure-NI             4:43.71          9  
      26.82   29.07   29.48   29.34   28.90   28.40   28.40   28.29
      27.84   27.17                                                
  2 Boshoff, Morne      22 Pittsburgh-AM                  4:44.35          4  
      26.79   28.74   28.89   29.02   28.74   28.75   29.48   28.88
      28.01   27.05                                                
  3 Rodenkirk, Alex B   19 Pittsburgh-AM                  4:50.92          3  
      26.92   29.36   29.60   28.89   29.43   29.75   28.78   29.34
      30.28   28.57                                                
  4 Power, Rob M        19 Pittsburgh-AM                  4:53.89          2  
      26.73   28.84   29.44   29.40   29.89   29.35   30.56   30.39
      30.07   29.22                                                
  5 Hartwell, Mike W    19 St. Bonaventure-NI             5:00.57          1  
      26.87   28.89   29.65   30.18   30.39   30.87   31.15   31.43
      30.95   30.19                                                
  6 Jeronis, Taylor J   17 St. Bonaventure-NI             5:09.28        
      27.95   30.38   31.02   31.13   31.50   31.75   31.76   31.53
      31.97   30.29                                                
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Veronica A     18 Pittsburgh-AM                    58.10          9  
      27.62   30.48                                                
  2 Smirnova, Ivanna    19 St. Bonaventure-NI               58.56          4  
      28.10   30.46                                                
  3 Deschenes, Renee Z  18 Pittsburgh-AM                    59.23          3  
      28.55   30.68                                                
  4 Caldwell, Lauren M  18 St. Bonaventure-NI               59.68          2  
      28.23   31.45                                                
  5 Petty, Lanae        21 St. Bonaventure-NI             1:00.73          1  
      28.38   32.35                                                
  6 Lisella, Nina M     18 Pittsburgh-AM                  1:01.41        
      28.76   32.65                                                
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ahani, Kourosh      18 Pittsburgh-AM                    50.85          9  
      24.13   26.72                                                
  2 Lierley, Jon D      19 Pittsburgh-AM                    51.55          4  
      24.27   27.28                                                
  3 Burud, Michael A    19 St. Bonaventure-NI               52.04          3  
      24.56   27.48                                                
  4 Caldwell, Austin C  19 Pittsburgh-AM                    53.41          2  
      25.41   28.00                                                
  5 Paccapaniccia, Dav  20 St. Bonaventure-NI               54.46          1  
      25.25   29.21                                                
  6 Mangis, TJ L        18 St. Bonaventure-NI               55.63        
      25.92   29.71                                                
 
Event 25  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Veronica A     18 Pittsburgh-AM                  2:08.93          9  
      27.93   34.44   36.22   30.34                                
  2 Budzis, Joanna      21 Pittsburgh-AM                  2:09.59          4  
      29.09   32.10   38.07   30.33                                
  3 Dixon, Cam C        17 Pittsburgh-AM                  2:11.84          3  
      29.09   35.65   36.55   30.55                                
  4 Caldwell, Lauren M  18 St. Bonaventure-NI             2:13.98          2  
      29.12   34.53   39.36   30.97                                
  5 Mccann, Meaghan     18 St. Bonaventure-NI             2:17.44          1  
      29.98   35.02   41.55   30.89                                
  6 Dougherty, Whitney  19 St. Bonaventure-NI             2:17.92        
      30.51   35.34   38.65   33.42                                
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Danner, Ripley J    19 St. Bonaventure-NI             1:57.52          9  
      24.55   29.72   33.95   29.30                                
  2 Power, Rob M        19 Pittsburgh-AM                  1:59.32          4  
      26.64   29.07   34.47   29.14                                
  3 Solari, Ben D       21 Pittsburgh-AM                  2:00.12          3  
      26.50   31.33   34.30   27.99                                
  4 Melchiorre, Stephe  19 St. Bonaventure-NI             2:00.48          2  
      26.64   30.21   35.69   27.94                                
  5 Nosbisch, Luke M    19 Pittsburgh-AM                  2:01.93          1  
      28.08   35.57   31.57   26.71                                
  6 Rochna, Matt J      18 St. Bonaventure-NI             2:06.07        
      26.35   31.92   38.10   29.70                                
 
Event 27  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'A'                     1:39.21         11  
     1) Herbst, Kelsey M 20             2) des Tombe, Dani L 18           
     3) Mills, Lauren K 18              4) Nederlanden, Jessica T 19      
       25.48    24.51    25.01    24.21                                    
  2 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'A'                    1:41.53          4  
     1) Dietrich, Jeanette 20           2) Smirnova, Ivanna 19            
     3) Pascarella, Erica 20            4) Gutowski, Paige A 19           
       25.21    25.46    26.19    24.67                                    
  3 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'B'                    1:42.45          2  
     1) Bull, Rachel 18                 2) Sawaya, Summer M 18            
     3) Courtney, Mckenzie L 19         4) Muhl, Natascha 19              
       25.27    26.30    25.40    25.48                                    
  4 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'B'                     1:42.61        
     1) Van Der Merwe, Yolandi 21       2) Dunseith, Kate J 19            
     3) Sarjeant, Tatyanna B 18         4) Bolek, Emily E 17              
       25.43    26.34    24.39    26.45                                    
  5 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'C'                    x1:45.62        
     1) Harrison, Julie S 19            2) Matevish, Lauren E 19          
     3) Williams, Kelsey S 18           4) Waugaman, Brooke N 18          
       26.73    26.76    26.51    25.62                                    
  6 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'C'                   x1:49.73        
     1) Paz, Alexandra 18               2) Gagen, Niki Y 17               
     3) Dougherty, Whitney A 19         4) Cannaday, Erin E 18            
       26.94    27.28    28.24    27.27                                    
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'A'                     1:25.45         11  
     1) Van Roekel, Jake P 21           2) Rodenkirk, Alex B 19           
     3) Caldwell, Austin C 19           4) Lierley, Jon D 19              
       22.00    21.16    20.96    21.33                                    
  2 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'A'                    1:27.71          4  
     1) Burud, Michael A 19             2) Dansa, Michael J 21            
     3) Nieves, Francisco J 21          4) Paccapaniccia, David A 20      
       22.49    22.18    21.72    21.32                                    
  3 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'B'                     1:28.29          2  
     1) Boshoff, Morne 22               2) Notarianni, Joey G 18          
     3) Maczewski, Adam Z 21            4) Ahani, Kourosh 18              
       22.86    22.60    21.22    21.61                                    
  4 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'B'                    1:31.08        
     1) Mangis, TJ L 18                 2) Hartwell, Mike W 19            
     3) O'Donnell, Patrick J 19         4) Koenig, Peter S 21             
       22.82    23.09    22.57    22.60                                    
  5 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'C'                    x1:32.70        
     1) Meunier, Pierre-Antoine 22      2) Kolwyck, Jared M 20            
     3) Goszczycki, Dawid L 21          4) Power, Rob M 19                
       23.25    23.12    23.32    23.01                                    
  6 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'C'                   x1:35.08        
     1) Melchiorre, Stephen V 19        2) Earl, Nathan M 18              
     3) Homerin, Elias T 20             4) Mackiewicz, John P 19          
       24.66    23.26    23.46    23.70                                    
 
Event 29  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ciotti, Kim E       19 Pittsburgh-AM                   233.62          9  
  2 Waltz, Leigh A      19 Pittsburgh-AM                   223.35          4  
  3 Disanti, Britt M    20 Pittsburgh-AM                   221.62          3  
  4 Gossett, Alycia     20 St. Bonaventure-NI              194.85          2  
  5 Currier, Chrysta L  19 St. Bonaventure-NI              179.85          1  
 
Event 30  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Mike        20 St. Bonaventure-NI              266.47          9  
  2 Butts-Ealy, Domini  20 St. Bonaventure-NI              266.17          4  
  3 Moore, Erik A       20 Pittsburgh-AM                   262.95          3  
  4 Snyder, Aaron L     19 Pittsburgh-AM                   252.30          2  
  5 Matheny, Tyler L    18 Pittsburgh-AM                   189.15          1  
  6 Vossler, Will M     18 St. Bonaventure-NI              156.60        
 
Event 31  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Waltz, Leigh A      19 Pittsburgh-AM                   248.92          9  
  2 Ciotti, Kim E       19 Pittsburgh-AM                   245.85          4  
  3 Disanti, Britt M    20 Pittsburgh-AM                   234.22          3  
  4 Gossett, Alycia     20 St. Bonaventure-NI              183.77          2  
 
Event 32  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Erik A       20 Pittsburgh-AM                   283.20          9  
  2 Murphy, Mike        20 St. Bonaventure-NI              281.62          4  
  3 Butts-Ealy, Domini  20 St. Bonaventure-NI              276.07          3  
  4 Snyder, Aaron L     19 Pittsburgh-AM                   240.75          2  
  5 Bergman, Harry A    18 Pittsburgh-AM                   224.70          1  
  6 Vossler, Will M     18 St. Bonaventure-NI              158.77        
 
Event 33  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Rochna, Matt J      18 St. Bonaventure-NI              X54.60        
      26.26   28.34                                                
 -- McMahon, Jack R     21 St. Bonaventure-NI              X57.28        
      27.45   29.83                                                
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 34                    
 
  1. Pittsburgh, University of         213.5   2. St. Bonaventure University         84.5
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 34                     
 
  1. Pittsburgh, University of           201   2. St. Bonaventure University           99