Licensed to Pittsburgh Aquatics   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 10/16/2010 03:20 PM
                     PITT vs. St. Bonaventure - 10/16/2010                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Waltz, Leigh A            18 Pittsburgh-AM             NT     256.35    9  
  2 Disanti, Britt M          19 Pittsburgh-AM             NT     256.20    4  
  3 Mullady, Mallory A        22 Pittsburgh-AM             NT     249.23    3  
  4 Brungo, Tori L            18 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    x242.10  
  5 Ciotti, Kim E             18 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    x234.53  
  6 Speece, Morgan E          21 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    x234.08  
  7 Digilio, Kelsey M         19 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    x199.80  
  8 Gossett, Alycia           19 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT     189.98    2  
  9 Raymond, Jessica          19 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT     173.78    1  
 10 Currier, Chrysta L        18 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT     171.60  
 11 McNulty, Jessica M        17 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT    x163.50  
 
Event 2  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Forner, Collin J          22 Pittsburgh-AM             NT     341.70    9  
  2 McLain, Zane A            21 Pittsburgh-AM             NT     292.05    4  
  3 Moore, Eric A             19 Pittsburgh-AM             NT     286.95    3  
  4 Snyder, Aaron L           18 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    x278.25  
  5 Murphy, Mike              19 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT     274.80    2  
  6 Butts-Ealy, Dominic D     19 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT     268.13    1  
  7 Hauser, Charlie J         21 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    x210.45  
 
Event 3  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'A'                      NT    3:54.58   11  
     1) Budzis, Joanna 20               2) r:+0.40 Lee, Veronica 17       
     3) r:+0.24 Trant, Caitlin 21       4) r:+0.45 Spak, Elena 20         
              28.54       58.45 (58.45)     1:29.37 (30.92)   2:04.32 (1:05.87)
        2:23.72 (19.40)     3:01.26 (56.94)     3:26.49 (25.23)     3:54.58 (53.32)
  2 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'B'                      NT    3:57.58    4  
     1) Bender, Megan M 20              2) r:+0.01 Barnes, Laura 22       
     3) r:+0.07 Lelli, Tamara 20        4) r:+0.11 McGoldrick, Meg 20     
              28.93   1:00.13 (1:00.13)     1:31.32 (31.19)   2:07.01 (1:06.88)
        2:33.06 (26.05)     3:04.30 (57.29)     3:28.98 (24.68)     3:57.58 (53.28)
  3 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'C'                      NT   x3:58.46  
     1) Van Rooyen, Yolandi 21          2) r:+0.36 Van Der Merwe, Yolandi 
     3) r:+0.33 McIntyre, Cookie 22     4) r:+0.46 Looney, Sarah 21       
              28.50       59.89 (59.89)     1:31.21 (31.32)   2:07.00 (1:07.11)
        2:33.65 (26.65)     3:04.49 (57.49)     3:30.29 (25.80)     3:58.46 (53.97)
  4 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'A'                     NT    4:00.25    2  
     1)                                 2) r:+0.27                        
     3) r:+0.38                         4) r:+0.08                        
              29.30   1:00.46 (1:00.46)     1:31.30 (30.84)   2:06.48 (1:06.02)
        2:34.67 (28.19)   3:06.71 (1:00.23)     3:31.90 (25.19)     4:00.25 (53.54)
  5 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'B'                     NT    4:13.54  
     1)                                 2) r:+0.39                        
     3) r:+0.14                         4) r:+0.11                        
              31.21   1:03.70 (1:03.70)     1:36.09 (32.39)   2:12.72 (1:09.02)
        2:41.92 (29.20)   3:16.20 (1:03.48)     3:43.26 (27.06)     4:13.54 (57.34)
 -- Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'D'                      NT         DQ  
     1) Harrison, Julie S 18            2) r:+0.31 Cadell, Kimberlee 20   
     3) r:-0.18 Lisella, Nina 18        4) r:+0.13 Sisko, Megan 21        
              29.94   1:02.09 (1:02.09)     1:36.04 (33.95)   2:15.65 (1:13.56)
        2:43.02 (27.37)   3:15.99 (1:00.34)     3:41.73 (25.74)          DQ (55.37)
 
Event 4  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'A'                      NT    3:24.79   11  
     1) Maczewski, Adam 20              2) r:+0.28 Power, Rob 19          
     3) r:+0.23 McLaren, Alex 22        4) r:+0.36 Dubiel, Andrzej 23     
              24.51       49.98 (49.98)     1:16.73 (26.75)     1:47.82 (57.84)
        2:11.48 (23.66)     2:38.94 (51.12)     3:00.64 (21.70)     3:24.79 (45.85)
  2 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'A'                     NT    3:28.34    4  
     1) Koenig, Peter S 20              2) r:+0.02 Murphy, Kevin 21       
     3) r:+0.23 Kundzik, David 22       4) r:+0.18 Martin, James 18       
              25.63       53.11 (53.11)     1:19.99 (26.88)     1:51.48 (58.37)
        2:14.00 (22.52)     2:41.64 (50.16)     3:03.61 (21.97)     3:28.34 (46.70)
  3 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'B'                      NT    3:31.59    2  
     1) Smith, Robert J 21              2) r:+0.34 Solari, Ben 21         
     3) r:+0.16 Kluever, Rousseau 20    4) r:+0.13 Kubicek, Alex 23       
              25.65       52.61 (52.61)     1:20.06 (27.45)     1:51.13 (58.52)
        2:15.45 (24.32)     2:43.78 (52.65)     3:06.21 (22.43)     3:31.59 (47.81)
  4 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'C'                      NT   x3:35.98  
     1) Berger, Christoph S 20          2) r:+0.44 Meunier, Pierre-Antoine
     3) r:+0.05 Rodriguez, Luis 19      4) r:+0.22 Duffy, Matt 18         
              26.58       53.89 (53.89)     1:21.40 (27.51)     1:53.76 (59.87)
        2:17.99 (24.23)     2:47.04 (53.28)     3:10.01 (22.97)     3:35.98 (48.94)
  5 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'B'                     NT    3:39.93  
     1) O'Donnell, Patrick J 18         2) r:+0.07 Burud, Michael 18      
     3) r:+0.35 Mackiewicz, John 18     4) r:+0.28 Robinson, Jared 21     
              25.97       54.72 (54.72)     1:23.17 (28.45)   1:56.12 (1:01.40)
        2:21.03 (24.91)     2:50.49 (54.37)     3:13.32 (22.83)     3:39.93 (49.44)
  6 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'C'                     NT   x3:41.58  
     1) Melchiorre, Stephen V 18        2) r:+0.37 Rutkowski, Bob 18      
     3) r:+0.34 Destree, Nathan 19      4) r:+0.30 Nieves, Francis 20     
              26.83       55.86 (55.86)     1:24.63 (28.77)   1:57.43 (1:01.57)
        2:22.27 (24.84)     2:50.87 (53.44)     3:14.84 (23.97)     3:41.58 (50.71)
 -- St. Bonaventure University-NI  'D'                     NT         DQ  
     1)                                 2) r:+0.14                        
     3) r:+0.35                         4) r:-0.04                        
              26.93       55.84 (55.84)     1:23.37 (27.53)     1:55.55 (59.71)
        2:19.64 (24.09)     2:48.51 (52.96)     3:11.48 (22.97)          DQ (49.36)
 
Event 5  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison, Julie S         18 Pittsburgh-AM             NT   10:23.33    9  
     r:+0.93  28.67       59.33 (30.66)     1:30.49 (31.16)     2:01.71 (31.22)
        2:32.82 (31.11)     3:04.01 (31.19)     3:35.41 (31.40)     4:06.86 (31.45)
        4:38.38 (31.52)     5:09.99 (31.61)     5:41.30 (31.31)     6:12.81 (31.51)
        6:44.41 (31.60)     7:15.74 (31.33)     7:47.38 (31.64)     8:18.86 (31.48)
        8:50.22 (31.36)     9:21.69 (31.47)     9:52.97 (31.28)    10:23.33 (30.36)
  2 Cutrell, Katie G          21 Pittsburgh-AM             NT   10:25.81    4  
     r:+0.82  28.42       59.15 (30.73)     1:30.28 (31.13)     2:01.23 (30.95)
        2:32.18 (30.95)     3:03.42 (31.24)     3:34.91 (31.49)     4:06.27 (31.36)
        4:38.20 (31.93)     5:09.68 (31.48)     5:41.35 (31.67)     6:13.01 (31.66)
        6:44.93 (31.92)     7:16.59 (31.66)     7:48.49 (31.90)     8:20.05 (31.56)
        8:51.66 (31.61)     9:23.16 (31.50)     9:54.79 (31.63)    10:25.81 (31.02)
  3 Tabor, Elizabeth S        19 Pittsburgh-AM             NT   10:52.62    3  
     r:+0.93  29.02     1:00.93 (31.91)     1:33.39 (32.46)     2:05.85 (32.46)
        2:38.35 (32.50)     3:10.90 (32.55)     3:43.56 (32.66)     4:16.47 (32.91)
        4:49.61 (33.14)     5:22.50 (32.89)     5:55.26 (32.76)     6:28.51 (33.25)
        7:01.31 (32.80)     7:34.44 (33.13)     8:07.19 (32.75)     8:40.63 (33.44)
        9:13.75 (33.12)     9:46.97 (33.22)    10:20.13 (33.16)    10:52.62 (32.49)
  4 Ghostlaw, Natalya B       20 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT   11:00.45    2  
     r:+0.87  29.38     1:00.76 (31.38)     1:33.38 (32.62)     2:06.48 (33.10)
        2:39.61 (33.13)     3:12.80 (33.19)     3:46.07 (33.27)     4:19.22 (33.15)
        4:52.51 (33.29)     5:25.71 (33.20)     5:59.25 (33.54)     6:32.99 (33.74)
        7:06.30 (33.31)     7:39.94 (33.64)     8:13.61 (33.67)     8:47.39 (33.78)
        9:21.20 (33.81)     9:54.49 (33.29)    10:27.63 (33.14)    11:00.45 (32.82)
  5 Dunseith, Kate J          18 Pittsburgh-AM             NT  x11:16.00  
     r:+0.77  29.30     1:01.39 (32.09)     1:34.51 (33.12)     2:07.86 (33.35)
        2:40.98 (33.12)     3:14.25 (33.27)     3:47.49 (33.24)     4:21.41 (33.92)
        4:55.53 (34.12)     5:29.88 (34.35)     6:04.63 (34.75)     6:39.10 (34.47)
        7:13.74 (34.64)     7:48.64 (34.90)     8:23.50 (34.86)     8:58.43 (34.93)
        9:33.06 (34.63)    10:07.84 (34.78)    10:42.26 (34.42)    11:16.00 (33.74)
  6 Dygert, Mallorie E        18 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT   11:42.89    1  
              30.47     1:04.28 (33.81)     1:38.73 (34.45)     2:13.85 (35.12)
        2:49.45 (35.60)     3:24.65 (35.20)     4:00.21 (35.56)     4:35.57 (35.36)
        5:11.08 (35.51)     5:46.73 (35.65)     6:22.34 (35.61)     6:58.15 (35.81)
        7:34.23 (36.08)     8:10.01 (35.78)     8:45.68 (35.67)     9:21.35 (35.67)
        9:57.15 (35.80)    10:32.98 (35.83)    11:08.48 (35.50)    11:42.89 (34.41)
 
Event 6  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boshoff, Morne            21 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    9:47.71    9  
     r:+0.79  27.11       56.84 (29.73)     1:26.66 (29.82)     1:56.44 (29.78)
        2:26.34 (29.90)     2:56.27 (29.93)     3:26.31 (30.04)     3:56.57 (30.26)
        4:26.42 (29.85)     4:55.52 (29.10)     5:24.55 (29.03)     5:54.29 (29.74)
        6:24.10 (29.81)     6:53.73 (29.63)     7:23.08 (29.35)     7:52.67 (29.59)
        8:22.00 (29.33)     8:51.04 (29.04)     9:19.81 (28.77)     9:47.71 (27.90)
  2 Kolwyck, Jared M          19 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    9:51.94    4  
              27.35       57.05 (29.70)     1:27.29 (30.24)     1:57.30 (30.01)
        2:27.52 (30.22)     2:57.51 (29.99)     3:27.74 (30.23)     3:57.94 (30.20)
        4:27.95 (30.01)     4:57.92 (29.97)     5:27.46 (29.54)     5:57.16 (29.70)
        6:26.83 (29.67)     6:56.42 (29.59)     7:25.96 (29.54)     7:55.31 (29.35)
        8:24.73 (29.42)     8:54.33 (29.60)     9:23.52 (29.19)     9:51.94 (28.42)
  3 Homerin, Elias T          19 St. Bonaventure-NI  10:15.14    9:58.90    3  
     r:+0.91  26.93       56.32 (29.39)     1:26.01 (29.69)     1:55.82 (29.81)
        2:25.76 (29.94)     2:55.86 (30.10)     3:25.77 (29.91)     3:55.81 (30.04)
        4:25.88 (30.07)     4:55.70 (29.82)     5:25.73 (30.03)     5:55.89 (30.16)
        6:26.34 (30.45)     6:56.22 (29.88)     7:26.64 (30.42)     7:57.38 (30.74)
        8:28.67 (31.29)     8:58.85 (30.18)     9:28.86 (30.01)     9:58.90 (30.04)
  4 Rowan, Ethan H            20 St. Bonaventure-NI   9:49.94   10:04.93    2  
     r:+0.80  26.93       56.73 (29.80)     1:26.98 (30.25)     1:56.68 (29.70)
        2:26.78 (30.10)     2:56.80 (30.02)     3:26.77 (29.97)     3:57.15 (30.38)
        4:27.33 (30.18)     4:57.36 (30.03)     5:27.59 (30.23)     5:58.01 (30.42)
        6:29.02 (31.01)     6:59.76 (30.74)     7:30.34 (30.58)     8:00.86 (30.52)
        8:31.75 (30.89)     9:02.79 (31.04)     9:33.99 (31.20)    10:04.93 (30.94)
  5 Berger, Christoph S       20 Pittsburgh-AM             NT   10:19.53    1  
     r:+0.71  27.60       57.60 (30.00)     1:28.44 (30.84)     1:59.51 (31.07)
        2:30.50 (30.99)     3:01.31 (30.81)     3:32.28 (30.97)     4:03.13 (30.85)
        4:34.46 (31.33)     5:05.49 (31.03)     5:37.03 (31.54)     6:08.49 (31.46)
        6:40.07 (31.58)     7:11.64 (31.57)     7:43.20 (31.56)     8:14.76 (31.56)
        8:46.39 (31.63)     9:17.75 (31.36)     9:49.03 (31.28)    10:19.53 (30.50)
  6 Hartwell, Mike W          18 St. Bonaventure-NI  10:25.26   10:24.20  
     r:+0.69  26.94       56.50 (29.56)     1:26.86 (30.36)     1:58.18 (31.32)
        2:29.74 (31.56)     3:01.39 (31.65)     3:33.40 (32.01)     4:05.29 (31.89)
        4:37.03 (31.74)     5:09.04 (32.01)     5:41.18 (32.14)     6:13.48 (32.30)
        6:45.63 (32.15)     7:17.24 (31.61)     7:48.70 (31.46)     8:20.45 (31.75)
        8:51.91 (31.46)     9:23.02 (31.11)     9:54.48 (31.46)    10:24.20 (29.72)
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Herbst, Kelsey M          19 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:54.45    9  
              27.41       56.73 (29.32)     1:25.70 (28.97)     1:54.45 (28.75)
  2 Budzis, Joanna            20 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:56.25    4  
     r:+0.81  27.83       57.54 (29.71)     1:27.05 (29.51)     1:56.25 (29.20)
  3 McMullan, Kristen L       21 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:57.69    3  
     r:+0.74  27.62       57.36 (29.74)     1:27.64 (30.28)     1:57.69 (30.05)
  4 Dietrich, Jeanette        19 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT    1:57.98    2  
     r:+0.90  27.38       57.23 (29.85)     1:27.71 (30.48)     1:57.98 (30.27)
  5 Destefano, Emily E        22 Pittsburgh-AM             NT   x1:58.93  
     r:+0.71  28.04       58.07 (30.03)     1:28.44 (30.37)     1:58.93 (30.49)
  6 Oleskiw, Wendy C          19 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT    2:02.96    1  
     r:+0.75  27.91       59.12 (31.21)     1:30.76 (31.64)     2:02.96 (32.20)
  7 Weslaski, Paige N         18 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT    2:04.73  
     r:+0.74  28.96     1:00.67 (31.71)     1:32.57 (31.90)     2:04.73 (32.16)
 -- Pascarella, Erica         19 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT   X2:02.55  
     r:+0.82  28.50       59.42 (30.92)     1:31.50 (32.08)     2:02.55 (31.05)
 
Event 8  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Van Roekel, Jake P        20 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:43.89    9  
     r:+0.72  24.21       50.56 (26.35)     1:17.26 (26.70)     1:43.89 (26.63)
  2 Rodenkirk, Alex B         18 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:45.02    4  
     r:+0.67  24.08       51.28 (27.20)     1:18.66 (27.38)     1:45.02 (26.36)
  3 Murphy, Kevin P           21 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT    1:45.34    3  
              24.64       51.55 (26.91)     1:19.02 (27.47)     1:45.34 (26.32)
  4 Martin, James A           18 St. Bonaventure-NI   1:45.82    1:45.71    2  
     r:+0.80  24.85       51.21 (26.36)     1:18.46 (27.25)     1:45.71 (27.25)
  5 Baker, Chris              21 St. Bonaventure-NI   1:49.67    1:46.70    1  
     r:+0.70  24.74       52.09 (27.35)     1:19.19 (27.10)     1:46.70 (27.51)
  6 Rodriguez, Luis E         19 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:48.36  
     r:+0.71  25.60       53.50 (27.90)     1:21.01 (27.51)     1:48.36 (27.35)
  7 Rowan, Ethan H            20 St. Bonaventure-NI   1:45.60   x1:52.91  
     r:+0.79  25.14       53.78 (28.64)     1:23.34 (29.56)     1:52.91 (29.57)
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Van Rooyen, Yolandi       21 Pittsburgh-AM             NT      58.48    9  
              28.68       58.48 (29.80)                                        
  2 Bender, Megan M           20 Pittsburgh-AM             NT      59.12    4  
              29.01       59.12 (30.11)                                        
  3 Gutowski, Paige A         18 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT      59.74    3  
              28.82       59.74 (30.92)                                        
  4 Valentine, Katie O        21 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT    1:01.61    2  
              29.94     1:01.61 (31.67)                                        
  5 Sisko, Megan C            21 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:05.46    1  
              32.11     1:05.46 (33.35)                                        
  6 Harper, Leah M            20 Pittsburgh-AM             NT   x1:11.43  
              34.69     1:11.43 (36.74)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maczewski, Adam           20 Pittsburgh-AM             NT      50.37    9  
              24.86       50.37 (25.51)                                        
  2 Smith, Robert J           21 Pittsburgh-AM             NT      52.39    4  
              25.88       52.39 (26.51)                                        
  3 Sugimoto, Sho X           18 Pittsburgh-AM             NT      54.77    3  
              26.85       54.77 (27.92)                                        
  4 O'Donnell, Patrick J      18 St. Bonaventure-NI     55.85      55.30    2  
              26.48       55.30 (28.82)                                        
  5 Erickson, David M         19 St. Bonaventure-NI     56.60      55.37    1  
              27.12       55.37 (28.25)                                        
  6 Melchiorre, Stephen V     18 St. Bonaventure-NI     56.89      55.61  
              27.03       55.61 (28.58)                                        
  7 Greene, Jake D            20 St. Bonaventure-NI     59.05     x55.73  
              27.16       55.73 (28.57)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Van Der Merwe, Yolandi    20 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:06.30    9  
     r:+0.76  31.65     1:06.30 (34.65)                                        
  2 Barnes, Laura E           22 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:06.75    4  
     r:+0.68  31.57     1:06.75 (35.18)                                        
  3 Dougherty, Whitney A      18 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT    1:09.34    3  
     r:+0.73  32.79     1:09.34 (36.55)                                        
  4 Courtney, Mckenzie L      18 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT    1:10.20    2  
     r:+0.84  33.21     1:10.20 (36.99)                                        
  5 Cadell, Kimberlee L       20 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:13.21    1  
     r:+0.83  34.98     1:13.21 (38.23)                                        
  6 Tabor, Elizabeth S        19 Pittsburgh-AM             NT   x1:14.38  
     r:+0.90  34.94     1:14.38 (39.44)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Power, Rob M              19 Pittsburgh-AM             NT      58.55    9  
     r:+0.69  27.66       58.55 (30.89)                                        
  2 Solari, Ben D             21 Pittsburgh-AM             NT      59.12    4  
     r:+0.72  28.00       59.12 (31.12)                                        
  3 Meunier, Pierre-Antoine   21 Pittsburgh-AM             NT      59.76    3  
     r:+0.80  28.49       59.76 (31.27)                                        
  4 Du, Jonathan Y            18 Pittsburgh-AM             NT   x1:00.03  
     r:+0.81  28.43     1:00.03 (31.60)                                        
  5 Dansa, Mike               20 St. Bonaventure-NI   1:03.62    1:00.10    2  
     r:+0.72  28.23     1:00.10 (31.87)                                        
  6 Nenashev, Ilya            19 St. Bonaventure-NI   1:04.13    1:00.93    1  
     r:+0.88  28.64     1:00.93 (32.29)                                        
  7 Burud, Michael A          18 St. Bonaventure-NI   1:03.44    1:02.29  
              29.34     1:02.29 (32.95)                                        
  8 Rutkowski, Bob J          18 St. Bonaventure-NI   1:03.61   x1:03.67  
              30.05     1:03.67 (33.62)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Veronica A           17 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    2:06.49    9  
     r:+0.87  29.16     1:01.81 (32.65)     1:33.73 (31.92)     2:06.49 (32.76)
  2 McIntyre, Cookie A        22 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    2:06.95    4  
     r:+0.71  28.29       59.89 (31.60)     1:33.10 (33.21)     2:06.95 (33.85)
  3 Matevish, Lauren E        18 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    2:08.69    3  
     r:+0.80  28.90     1:01.29 (32.39)     1:34.95 (33.66)     2:08.69 (33.74)
  4 Parker, Catherine A       18 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT    2:12.26    2  
     r:+0.89  29.99     1:02.67 (32.68)     1:36.84 (34.17)     2:12.26 (35.42)
  5 Lisella, Nina M           18 Pittsburgh-AM             NT   x2:16.12  
     r:+0.81  29.94     1:03.94 (34.00)     1:39.60 (35.66)     2:16.12 (36.52)
  6 Ghostlaw, Natalya B       20 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT    2:21.32    1  
     r:+0.88  31.36     1:06.91 (35.55)     1:44.15 (37.24)     2:21.32 (37.17)
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kluever, Rousseau R       20 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:54.82    9  
     r:+0.66  25.58       55.17 (29.59)     1:24.38 (29.21)     1:54.82 (30.44)
  2 Liu, Yi                   20 St. Bonaventure-NI   2:01.83    1:57.41    4  
     r:+0.82  26.73       56.75 (30.02)     1:26.65 (29.90)     1:57.41 (30.76)
  3 McLaren, Alex D           22 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:58.45    3  
     r:+0.65  26.01       56.04 (30.03)     1:26.94 (30.90)     1:58.45 (31.51)
  4 Homerin, Elias T          19 St. Bonaventure-NI   2:01.48    2:01.88    2  
     r:+0.92  27.11       57.96 (30.85)     1:30.07 (32.11)     2:01.88 (31.81)
  5 Kolwyck, Jared M          19 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    2:02.69    1  
     r:+0.82  27.72       58.84 (31.12)     1:30.56 (31.72)     2:02.69 (32.13)
  6 Castaneda, Santiago       21 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT    2:03.28  
     r:+0.74  27.81       59.34 (31.53)     1:31.21 (31.87)     2:03.28 (32.07)
  7 Rodriguez, Luis E         19 Pittsburgh-AM             NT   x2:05.55  
     r:+0.72  28.66     1:00.70 (32.04)     1:33.43 (32.73)     2:05.55 (32.12)
  8 Mackiewicz, John P        18 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT   x2:05.90  
     r:+0.75  27.26       59.08 (31.82)     1:32.50 (33.42)     2:05.90 (33.40)
 
Event 15  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spak, Elena M             20 Pittsburgh-AM             NT      24.17    9  
          r:+0.69                                                              
  2 McMullan, Kristen L       21 Pittsburgh-AM             NT      24.26    4  
          r:+0.69                                                              
  3 McGoldrick, Meg J         20 Pittsburgh-AM             NT      24.33    3  
  4 Dietrich, Jeanette        19 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT      25.12    2  
          r:+0.88                                                              
  5 Petty, Lanae              20 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT      25.25    1  
          r:+0.70                                                              
  6 Trant, Caitlin J          21 Pittsburgh-AM             NT     x25.45  
          r:+0.71                                                              
  7 Oleskiw, Wendy C          19 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT      25.64  
  8 Schrenker, Becca L        18 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT     x27.22  
          r:+0.83                                                              
 
Event 16  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dubiel, Andrzej           23 Pittsburgh-AM             NT      21.22    9  
          r:+0.68                                                              
  2 Kundzik, David            22 St. Bonaventure-NI     21.49      21.56    4  
  3 Kubicek, Alex J           23 Pittsburgh-AM             NT      21.72    3  
          r:+0.70                                                              
  4 Paccapaniccia, David A    19 St. Bonaventure-NI     22.59      22.05    2  
  5 Robinson, Jared S         21 St. Bonaventure-NI     22.20      22.14    1  
          r:+0.66                                                              
  6 Rodenkirk, Alex B         18 Pittsburgh-AM             NT      22.16  
          r:+0.66                                                              
  7 Duffy, Matt S             18 Pittsburgh-AM             NT     x22.65  
          r:+0.62                                                              
  8 Nieves, Francis J         20 St. Bonaventure-NI     22.52     x22.96  
          r:+0.69                                                              
 
Event 17  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Speece, Morgan E          21 Pittsburgh-AM             NT     251.85    9  
  2 Brungo, Tori L            18 Pittsburgh-AM             NT     226.50    4  
  3 Disanti, Britt M          19 Pittsburgh-AM             NT     220.58    3  
  4 Ciotti, Kim E             18 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    x220.20  
  5 Currier, Chrysta L        18 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT     183.15    2  
  6 Digilio, Kelsey M         19 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    x182.93  
  7 Gossett, Alycia           19 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT     171.83    1  
 
Event 18  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spak, Elena M             20 Pittsburgh-AM             NT      52.94    9  
     r:+0.72  25.38       52.94 (27.56)                                        
  2 Looney, Sarah A           21 Pittsburgh-AM             NT      53.88    4  
     r:+0.75  25.91       53.88 (27.97)                                        
  3 Dietrich, Jeanette        19 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT      54.55    3  
     r:+0.90  26.12       54.55 (28.43)                                        
  4 McGoldrick, Meg J         20 Pittsburgh-AM             NT      54.85    2  
     r:+0.61  26.56       54.85 (28.29)                                        
  5 Destefano, Emily E        22 Pittsburgh-AM             NT     x55.32  
     r:+0.76  26.50       55.32 (28.82)                                        
  6 Petty, Lanae              20 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT      55.77    1  
     r:+0.72  26.80       55.77 (28.97)                                        
  7 Pascarella, Erica         19 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT      56.34  
              27.18       56.34 (29.16)                                        
  8 Oleskiw, Wendy C          19 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT     x56.44  
              26.83       56.44 (29.61)                                        
 
Event 19  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dubiel, Andrzej           23 Pittsburgh-AM             NT      46.35    9  
     r:+0.66  22.53       46.35 (23.82)                                        
  2 Van Roekel, Jake P        20 Pittsburgh-AM             NT      47.14    4  
     r:+0.73  22.81       47.14 (24.33)                                        
  3 Kundzik, David            22 St. Bonaventure-NI     48.68      47.45    3  
     r:+0.76  22.74       47.45 (24.71)                                        
  4 Sugimoto, Sho X           18 Pittsburgh-AM             NT      48.56    2  
     r:+0.76  23.55       48.56 (25.01)                                        
  5 Burud, Michael A          18 St. Bonaventure-NI     49.49      48.89    1  
              23.58       48.89 (25.31)                                        
  6 Duffy, Matt S             18 Pittsburgh-AM             NT     x49.38  
     r:+0.66  24.07       49.38 (25.31)                                        
  7 Robinson, Jared S         21 St. Bonaventure-NI     49.18      50.61  
     r:+0.66  23.99       50.61 (26.62)                                        
  8 Greene, Jake D            20 St. Bonaventure-NI     51.56     x50.84  
     r:+0.81  24.28       50.84 (26.56)                                        
 
Event 20  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Budzis, Joanna            20 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    2:05.64    9  
              30.29     1:02.30 (32.01)     1:34.19 (31.89)     2:05.64 (31.45)
  2 Bender, Megan M           20 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    2:08.76    4  
              30.38     1:03.34 (32.96)     1:36.02 (32.68)     2:08.76 (32.74)
  3 Lee, Veronica A           17 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    2:10.42    3  
              31.80     1:04.81 (33.01)     1:37.62 (32.81)     2:10.42 (32.80)
  4 Harrison, Julie S         18 Pittsburgh-AM             NT   x2:12.51  
              31.16     1:04.62 (33.46)     1:39.13 (34.51)     2:12.51 (33.38)
  5 Valentine, Katie O        21 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT    2:12.91    2  
              30.95     1:04.29 (33.34)     1:38.45 (34.16)     2:12.91 (34.46)
  6 Dougherty, Whitney A      18 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT    2:18.58    1  
              33.43     1:08.61 (35.18)     1:43.41 (34.80)     2:18.58 (35.17)
 
Event 21  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maczewski, Adam           20 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:52.69    9  
              26.77       55.71 (28.94)     1:24.91 (29.20)     1:52.69 (27.78)
  2 Smith, Robert J           21 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:54.82    4  
              26.87       55.83 (28.96)     1:24.75 (28.92)     1:54.82 (30.07)
  3 Berger, Christoph S       20 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:57.33    3  
              28.32       57.66 (29.34)     1:27.63 (29.97)     1:57.33 (29.70)
  4 Koenig, Peter S           20 St. Bonaventure-NI   1:59.60    1:58.16    2  
              27.25       57.30 (30.05)     1:27.76 (30.46)     1:58.16 (30.40)
  5 Erickson, David M         19 St. Bonaventure-NI   2:02.39    1:59.08    1  
              28.13       58.14 (30.01)     1:28.72 (30.58)     1:59.08 (30.36)
  6 Melchiorre, Stephen V     18 St. Bonaventure-NI   2:00.27    1:59.39  
              27.93       57.92 (29.99)     1:28.94 (31.02)     1:59.39 (30.45)
  7 McMahon, Jack R           20 St. Bonaventure-NI   2:09.86   x2:06.05  
              29.06     1:01.04 (31.98)     1:33.39 (32.35)     2:06.05 (32.66)
 
Event 22  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gutowski, Paige A         18 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT    2:23.10    9  
              31.94     1:08.03 (36.09)     1:45.80 (37.77)     2:23.10 (37.30)
  2 McIntyre, Cookie A        22 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    2:23.30    4  
     r:+0.67  32.51     1:09.31 (36.80)     1:46.93 (37.62)     2:23.30 (36.37)
  3 Van Der Merwe, Yolandi    20 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    2:23.70    3  
     r:+0.77  32.70     1:09.15 (36.45)     1:46.15 (37.00)     2:23.70 (37.55)
  4 Barnes, Laura E           22 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    2:26.98    2  
     r:+0.72  32.84     1:09.97 (37.13)     1:48.42 (38.45)     2:26.98 (38.56)
  5 Courtney, Mckenzie L      18 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT    2:35.53    1  
     r:+0.86  35.07     1:14.28 (39.21)     1:54.86 (40.58)     2:35.53 (40.67)
  6 Cadell, Kimberlee L       20 Pittsburgh-AM             NT   x2:36.26  
     r:+0.82  35.83     1:15.80 (39.97)     1:56.24 (40.44)     2:36.26 (40.02)
 
Event 23  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meunier, Pierre-Antoine   21 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    2:09.56    9  
     r:+0.76  28.85     1:02.01 (33.16)     1:35.37 (33.36)     2:09.56 (34.19)
  2 Solari, Ben D             21 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    2:10.52    4  
     r:+0.77  29.58     1:03.97 (34.39)     1:37.65 (33.68)     2:10.52 (32.87)
  3 Dansa, Mike               20 St. Bonaventure-NI   2:19.74    2:11.06    3  
              30.29     1:03.65 (33.36)     1:37.45 (33.80)     2:11.06 (33.61)
  4 Nenashev, Ilya            19 St. Bonaventure-NI   2:17.43    2:12.62    2  
     r:+0.84  30.44     1:04.14 (33.70)     1:38.47 (34.33)     2:12.62 (34.15)
  5 Du, Jonathan Y            18 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    2:15.65    1  
     r:+0.82  30.39     1:05.40 (35.01)     1:40.62 (35.22)     2:15.65 (35.03)
  6 Rutkowski, Bob J          18 St. Bonaventure-NI   2:23.16    2:22.86  
     r:+0.65  32.18     1:08.48 (36.30)     1:46.24 (37.76)     2:22.86 (36.62)
  7 Liu, Yi                   20 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT   x2:24.61  
     r:+0.79  32.62     1:09.44 (36.82)     1:46.76 (37.32)     2:24.61 (37.85)
 
Event 24  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ghostlaw, Natalya B       20 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT    5:21.82    9  
     r:+0.90  29.21     1:00.97 (31.76)     1:33.37 (32.40)     2:05.82 (32.45)
        2:38.61 (32.79)     3:11.76 (33.15)     3:44.74 (32.98)     4:17.46 (32.72)
        4:50.18 (32.72)     5:21.82 (31.64)                                        
  2 Weslaski, Paige N         18 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT    5:33.00    4  
     r:+0.76  30.12     1:03.09 (32.97)     1:36.53 (33.44)     2:10.43 (33.90)
        2:44.46 (34.03)     3:18.56 (34.10)     3:52.33 (33.77)     4:26.37 (34.04)
        5:00.10 (33.73)     5:33.00 (32.90)                                        
  3 Dygert, Mallorie E        18 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT    5:40.09    3  
              30.12     1:04.00 (33.88)     1:38.06 (34.06)     2:12.89 (34.83)
        2:47.58 (34.69)     3:22.53 (34.95)     3:57.19 (34.66)     4:32.06 (34.87)
        5:06.55 (34.49)     5:40.09 (33.54)                                        
 -- Herbst, Kelsey M          19 Pittsburgh-AM             NT   X5:02.31  
     r:+0.76  28.34       58.72 (30.38)     1:29.07 (30.35)     1:59.73 (30.66)
        2:30.44 (30.71)     3:01.21 (30.77)     3:31.97 (30.76)     4:02.70 (30.73)
        4:32.93 (30.23)     5:02.31 (29.38)                                        
 -- Matevish, Lauren E        18 Pittsburgh-AM             NT   X5:04.65  
     r:+0.80  28.41       59.71 (31.30)     1:30.25 (30.54)     2:00.91 (30.66)
        2:31.97 (31.06)     3:03.33 (31.36)     3:34.07 (30.74)     4:04.62 (30.55)
        4:35.17 (30.55)     5:04.65 (29.48)                                        
 -- Cutrell, Katie G          21 Pittsburgh-AM             NT   X5:08.14  
     r:+0.77  28.22       58.98 (30.76)     1:29.99 (31.01)     2:01.07 (31.08)
        2:32.21 (31.14)     3:03.34 (31.13)     3:34.51 (31.17)     4:06.11 (31.60)
        4:37.09 (30.98)     5:08.14 (31.05)                                        
 -- Tabor, Elizabeth S        19 Pittsburgh-AM             NT   X5:20.84  
     r:+0.82  28.50       59.94 (31.44)     1:32.00 (32.06)     2:04.39 (32.39)
        2:36.75 (32.36)     3:09.39 (32.64)     3:42.27 (32.88)     4:15.18 (32.91)
        4:48.40 (33.22)     5:20.84 (32.44)                                        
 
Event 25  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rowan, Ethan H            20 St. Bonaventure-NI   4:46.32    4:48.32    9  
     r:+0.82  26.11       55.44 (29.33)     1:25.66 (30.22)     1:55.62 (29.96)
        2:24.60 (28.98)     2:53.81 (29.21)     3:23.08 (29.27)     3:52.40 (29.32)
        4:21.06 (28.66)     4:48.32 (27.26)                                        
  2 Homerin, Elias T          19 St. Bonaventure-NI   5:00.60    4:56.30    4  
              26.63       55.93 (29.30)     1:25.92 (29.99)     1:56.00 (30.08)
        2:26.06 (30.06)     2:56.13 (30.07)     3:26.04 (29.91)     3:56.08 (30.04)
        4:26.40 (30.32)     4:56.30 (29.90)                                        
  3 Martin, James A           18 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT    4:58.92    3  
              26.54       55.62 (29.08)     1:25.59 (29.97)     1:55.66 (30.07)
        2:25.65 (29.99)     2:55.64 (29.99)     3:25.93 (30.29)     3:56.84 (30.91)
        4:28.02 (31.18)     4:58.92 (30.90)                                        
  4 Hartwell, Mike W          18 St. Bonaventure-NI   5:03.49   x5:03.60  
     r:+0.77  26.90       56.29 (29.39)     1:26.03 (29.74)     1:56.25 (30.22)
        2:27.10 (30.85)     2:58.53 (31.43)     3:30.21 (31.68)     4:01.74 (31.53)
        4:33.31 (31.57)     5:03.60 (30.29)                                        
 -- Boshoff, Morne            21 Pittsburgh-AM             NT   X4:43.52  
     r:+0.77  26.14       54.77 (28.63)     1:23.70 (28.93)     1:52.78 (29.08)
        2:21.78 (29.00)     2:50.78 (29.00)     3:19.53 (28.75)     3:48.17 (28.64)
        4:16.32 (28.15)     4:43.52 (27.20)                                        
 -- Rodenkirk, Alex B         18 Pittsburgh-AM             NT   X4:48.64  
     r:+0.71  26.15       55.30 (29.15)     1:25.09 (29.79)     1:55.37 (30.28)
        2:25.04 (29.67)     2:54.41 (29.37)     3:23.29 (28.88)     3:52.39 (29.10)
        4:21.53 (29.14)     4:48.64 (27.11)                                        
 -- Kolwyck, Jared M          19 Pittsburgh-AM             NT   X4:51.29  
              27.00       56.11 (29.11)     1:25.85 (29.74)     1:55.69 (29.84)
        2:25.07 (29.38)     2:54.92 (29.85)     3:24.78 (29.86)     3:54.25 (29.47)
        4:23.06 (28.81)     4:51.29 (28.23)                                        
 -- Power, Rob M              19 Pittsburgh-AM             NT   X4:54.13  
     r:+0.68  25.97       54.47 (28.50)     1:22.97 (28.50)     1:52.10 (29.13)
        2:21.48 (29.38)     2:51.11 (29.63)     3:21.17 (30.06)     3:51.17 (30.00)
        4:22.82 (31.65)     4:54.13 (31.31)                                        
 
Event 26  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parker, Catherine A       18 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT      59.94    9  
     r:+0.84  28.28       59.94 (31.66)                                        
  2 Petty, Lanae              20 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT    1:00.36    4  
     r:+0.66  28.40     1:00.36 (31.96)                                        
  3 Valentine, Katie O        21 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT    1:01.71    3  
     r:+0.82  28.65     1:01.71 (33.06)                                        
  4 Schrenker, Becca L        18 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT   x1:06.96  
     r:+0.84  30.52     1:06.96 (36.44)                                        
 -- Trant, Caitlin J          21 Pittsburgh-AM             NT     X57.67  
     r:+0.74  26.61       57.67 (31.06)                                        
 -- Lelli, Tamara C           20 Pittsburgh-AM             NT     X57.78  
     r:+0.72  27.00       57.78 (30.78)                                        
 -- McMullan, Kristen L       21 Pittsburgh-AM             NT     X58.65  
     r:+0.70  27.28       58.65 (31.37)                                        
 -- Van Rooyen, Yolandi       21 Pittsburgh-AM             NT   X1:00.54  
     r:+0.76  27.08     1:00.54 (33.46)                                        
 
Event 27  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Chris              21 St. Bonaventure-NI     54.79      52.59    9  
     r:+0.78  24.63       52.59 (27.96)                                        
  2 Paccapaniccia, David A    19 St. Bonaventure-NI     55.80      53.28    4  
     r:+0.75  24.65       53.28 (28.63)                                        
  3 Mackiewicz, John P        18 St. Bonaventure-NI     55.38      54.88    3  
     r:+0.69  25.51       54.88 (29.37)                                        
  4 Destree, Nathan M         19 St. Bonaventure-NI     55.74     x55.97  
              26.08       55.97 (29.89)                                        
 -- McLaren, Alex D           22 Pittsburgh-AM             NT     X51.43  
     r:+0.64  24.01       51.43 (27.42)                                        
 -- Kubicek, Alex J           23 Pittsburgh-AM             NT     X53.53  
     r:+0.75  24.63       53.53 (28.90)                                        
 -- Kluever, Rousseau R       20 Pittsburgh-AM             NT     X53.87  
     r:+0.67  25.52       53.87 (28.35)                                        
 -- Sugimoto, Sho X           18 Pittsburgh-AM             NT     X54.35  
     r:+0.77  25.14       54.35 (29.21)                                        
 
Event 28  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Butts-Ealy, Dominic D     19 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT     257.18    9  
  2 Murphy, Mike              19 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT     219.60    4  
 -- Hauser, Charlie J         21 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    X253.88  
 -- McLain, Zane A            21 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    X261.98  
 -- Moore, Eric A             19 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    X280.28  
 -- Snyder, Aaron L           18 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    X297.45  
 -- Forner, Collin J          22 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    X311.18  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gutowski, Paige A         18 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT    2:12.81    9  
     r:+0.83  29.02     1:02.79 (33.77)     1:40.88 (38.09)     2:12.81 (31.93)
  2 Dougherty, Whitney A      18 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT    2:15.19    4  
     r:+0.75  29.50     1:04.52 (35.02)     1:42.37 (37.85)     2:15.19 (32.82)
  3 Courtney, Mckenzie L      18 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT    2:22.15    3  
     r:+0.84  30.82     1:09.24 (38.42)     1:49.36 (40.12)     2:22.15 (32.79)
 -- Lee, Veronica A           17 Pittsburgh-AM             NT   X2:08.02  
     r:+0.86  27.72     1:01.21 (33.49)     1:37.24 (36.03)     2:08.02 (30.78)
 -- Lelli, Tamara C           20 Pittsburgh-AM             NT   X2:10.74  
     r:+0.74  27.61     1:01.59 (33.98)     1:40.88 (39.29)     2:10.74 (29.86)
 -- McIntyre, Cookie A        22 Pittsburgh-AM             NT   X2:11.48  
     r:+0.69  27.79     1:03.40 (35.61)     1:40.62 (37.22)     2:11.48 (30.86)
 -- Van Der Merwe, Yolandi    20 Pittsburgh-AM             NT   X2:12.19  
     r:+0.77  29.27     1:03.64 (34.37)     1:41.80 (38.16)     2:12.19 (30.39)
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Kevin P           21 St. Bonaventure-NI   2:01.01    2:00.81    9  
     r:+0.77  25.29       57.20 (31.91)     1:32.64 (35.44)     2:00.81 (28.17)
  2 Baker, Chris              21 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT    2:01.12    4  
     r:+0.78  25.54       56.79 (31.25)     1:32.91 (36.12)     2:01.12 (28.21)
  3 Liu, Yi                   20 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT    2:02.18    3  
     r:+0.78  25.98       58.08 (32.10)     1:34.10 (36.02)     2:02.18 (28.08)
  4 Koenig, Peter S           20 St. Bonaventure-NI   2:03.35   x2:03.48  
     r:+0.80  26.54       57.56 (31.02)     1:33.90 (36.34)     2:03.48 (29.58)
 -- Power, Rob M              19 Pittsburgh-AM             NT   X1:56.46  
     r:+0.66  25.96       56.08 (30.12)     1:29.18 (33.10)     1:56.46 (27.28)
 -- Boshoff, Morne            21 Pittsburgh-AM             NT   X1:59.58  
     r:+0.74  26.31       56.03 (29.72)     1:32.20 (36.17)     1:59.58 (27.38)
 -- Solari, Ben D             21 Pittsburgh-AM             NT   X2:00.65  
     r:+0.75  25.83       57.60 (31.77)     1:32.12 (34.52)     2:00.65 (28.53)
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'B'                     NT    1:47.17   11  
     1) Pascarella, Erica 19            2) r:+0.30 Schrenker, Becca 18    
     3) r:+0.26 Parker, Catherine 18    4) r:+0.19 Dygert, Mallorie 18    
     r:+0.81  27.26       54.33 (27.07)     1:21.32 (26.99)     1:47.17 (25.85)
 -- Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'A'                      NT   X1:37.56  
     1) Spak, Elena M 20                2) r:+0.24 McGoldrick, Meg 20     
     3) r:+0.05 Budzis, Joanna 20       4) r:+0.17 McMullan, Kristen 21   
     r:+0.71  24.52       48.56 (24.04)     1:13.03 (24.47)     1:37.56 (24.53)
 -- Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'B'                      NT   X1:39.55  
     1) Van Rooyen, Yolandi 21          2) r:+0.52 Destefano, Emily 22    
     3) r:+0.35 Trant, Caitlin 21       4) r:+0.17 Herbst, Kelsey 19      
     r:+0.73  24.58       49.85 (25.27)     1:14.77 (24.92)     1:39.55 (24.78)
 -- Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'C'                      NT   X1:42.11  
     1) Looney, Sarah A 21              2) r:+0.40 Bender, Megan 20       
     3) r:+0.08 Harrison, Julie 18      4) r:+0.21 Lelli, Tamara 20       
     r:+0.80  25.85       51.72 (25.87)     1:17.02 (25.30)     1:42.11 (25.09)
 -- Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'D'                      NT   X1:44.27  
     1) Dunseith, Kate J 18             2) r:+0.26 Matevish, Lauren 18    
     3) r:+0.26 Sisko, Megan 21         4) r:+0.45 Lisella, Nina 18       
     r:+0.80  26.80       52.75 (25.95)     1:18.27 (25.52)     1:44.27 (26.00)
 -- St. Bonaventure University-NI  'A'                     NT         DQ  
     1) Petty, Lanae 20                 2) r:+0.22 Oleskiw, Wendy 19      
     3) r:+0.47 Weslaski, Paige 18      4) r:-0.04 Ghostlaw, Natalya 20   
     r:+0.76  26.93       52.68 (25.75)     1:19.27 (26.59)          DQ (24.72)
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'A'                1:29.10    1:26.95   11  
     1) Martin, James A 18              2) r:+0.19 Murphy, Mike 19        
     3) r:+0.17 Kundzik, David 22       4) r:+0.23 Baker, Chris 21        
     r:+0.83  22.03       44.37 (22.34)     1:04.91 (20.54)     1:26.95 (22.04)
  2 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'B'                     NT    1:28.11    4  
     1) Burud, Michael A 18             2) r:+0.10 Paccapaniccia, David 19
     3) r:+0.41 Nieves, Francis 20      4) r:+0.13 Destree, Nathan 19     
              22.60       43.74 (21.14)     1:06.11 (22.37)     1:28.11 (22.00)
  3 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'C'                     NT   x1:30.89  
     1) Robinson, Jared S 21            2) r:+0.08 Melchiorre, Stephen 18 
     3) r:+0.27 Erickson, David 19      4) r:+0.23 O'Donnell, Patrick 18  
     r:+0.65  22.56       45.27 (22.71)     1:08.10 (22.83)     1:30.89 (22.79)
 -- Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'A'                      NT   X1:25.10  
     1) Van Roekel, Jake P 20           2) r:+0.49 Sugimoto, Sho 18       
     3) r:+0.30 Kubicek, Alex 23        4) r:+0.07 Dubiel, Andrzej 23     
     r:+0.74  21.76       43.54 (21.78)     1:04.70 (21.16)     1:25.10 (20.40)
 -- Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'B'                      NT   X1:26.90  
     1) Smith, Robert J 21              2) r:+0.21 Maczewski, Adam 20     
     3) r:+0.37 Duffy, Matt 18          4) r:+0.37 Rodenkirk, Alex 18     
     r:+0.71  22.21       43.11 (20.90)     1:05.40 (22.29)     1:26.90 (21.50)
 -- Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'D'                      NT   X1:31.22  
     1) Rodriguez, Luis E 19            2) r:+0.38 Meunier, Pierre-Antoine
     3) r:+0.12 Du, Jonathan 18         4) r:+0.33 Kolwyck, Jared 19      
     r:+0.69  22.92       45.98 (23.06)     1:08.74 (22.76)     1:31.22 (22.48)
 -- Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'C'                      NT   X1:31.58  
     1) McLaren, Alex D 22              2) r:+0.21 Kluever, Rousseau 20   
     3) r:+0.20 Berger, Christoph 20    4) r:+0.05 Boshoff, Morne 21      
     r:+0.65  23.14       46.51 (23.37)     1:09.48 (22.97)     1:31.58 (22.10)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. Pittsburgh, University of           179   2. St. Bonaventure University          106
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
  1. Pittsburgh, University of           158   2. St. Bonaventure University          125