Licensed to St. Bonaventure University
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 10/10/2010 08:32 AM
                          WNY Invite 2010 - 10/9/2010                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University at Buffalo-NI  'A'                               1:48.71  
     1) Moore, Karly M SO               2) Marecki, Brynn R JR            
     3) Murphy, Marissa L FR            4) Koltz, Jessie L SR             
       27.98    59.08  1:24.74  1:48.71                                    
  2 St. Bonaventure University  'A'                             1:50.67  
     1) Valentine, Katie O SR           2) Dougherty, Whitney A FR        
     3) Petty, Lanae R JR               4) Dietrich, Jeanette FR          
       28.89  1:00.34  1:50.67                                             
  3 Binghamton University-NI  'A'                               1:51.79  
     1) Detlef, Brittany A SR           2) Gallo, Danielle M SR           
     3) Siu, Tiffany SO                 4) Nelson, Caitlin D SO           
       28.79  1:00.94  1:26.75  1:51.79                                    
  4 University at Buffalo-NI  'B'                               1:52.44  
     1) Pratt-Collins, Katelyn J SO     2) Barbour, Kelsey T FR           
     3) Adank, Dani N SO                4) Scharf, Cat E SR               
       29.11  1:00.27  1:27.14  1:52.44                                    
  5 University at Buffalo-NI  'C'                               1:53.50  
     1) Sharkey, Renae E SR             2) Swies, Alex C SO               
     3) Lansing, Taylor M FR            4) Grimm, Katelyn A FR            
       28.90  1:00.51  1:27.94  1:53.50                                    
  6 St. Bonaventure University  'B'                             1:55.20  
     1) Ribar, Morgan E SR              2) Courtney, McKenzie L FR        
     3) Parker, Catherine A FR          4) Oleskiw, Wendy C SO            
       31.24  1:03.41  1:30.76  1:55.20                                    
  7 Canisius College-NI  'A'                                    1:56.14  
     1) Villari, Leah M FR              2) Schena, Anna M FR              
     3) Graber, Kelli FR                4) DeMarco, Maggie B FR           
       29.23  1:02.23  1:30.52  1:56.14                                    
  8 Niagara University-NI  'A'                                  1:56.40  
     1) Bulmahn, Julia C SO             2) Jackson, Lindsey SO            
     3) Parsons, Renee E SO             4) Kettrick, Aubrey SO            
       29.40  1:02.70  1:31.22  1:56.40                                    
  9 Binghamton University-NI  'B'                               1:56.71  
     1) Giner, Racquel C FR             2) Flower, Lauren E FR            
     3) Parmiter, Lindsey T SO          4) Baczek, Olivia M SO            
       30.26  1:02.43  1:31.59  1:56.71                                    
 10 Binghamton University-NI  'C'                               1:57.75  
     1) Lindahl, Melissa M SO           2) Deignan, Chelsea SO            
     3) Mazzoni, Maria J JR             4) Crimmins, Lauri A SO           
       29.58  1:03.72  1:31.63  1:57.75                                    
 11 Niagara University-NI  'B'                                  1:57.80  
     1) Kisloski, Emily FR              2) Crane, Erica FR                
     3) Harrington, Ashley FR           4) O'Laughlin, Chelsea FR         
       31.64  1:03.45  1:31.30  1:57.80                                    
 12 Binghamton University-NI  'D'                               1:58.59  
     1) Ong, Kimberly SO                2) Gorman, Karissa L SO           
     3) Kline, Jordyn M SR              4) Worthington, Lyndsi M SR       
       30.01  1:02.58  1:32.04  1:58.59                                    
 13 Niagara University-NI  'D'                                  2:02.15  
     1) Metcalf, Katie E SO             2) Dell' Arciprete, Gabrielle FR  
     3) Borowiak, Kara FR               4) Thomas, Adrienne L SO          
       30.27  1:05.55  1:35.48  2:02.15                                    
 14 St. Bonaventure University  'C'                             2:02.20  
     1) Pascarella, Erica L SO          2) Dygert, Mallorie E FR          
     3) Schrenker, Rebecca L FR         4) Brezinsky, Julie L SR          
       32.47  1:08.20  1:36.15  2:02.20                                    
 15 Niagara University-NI  'C'                                  2:07.17  
     1) Berardinelli, Ashley JR         2) Universal, Sarah A JR          
     3) Whynot, Sarah E JR              4) Pfohl, Kaley A JR              
       33.44  1:08.03  1:39.72  2:07.17                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University at Buffalo-NI  'A'                               1:33.68  
     1) Aronica, Phil J FR              2) Meints, Josh C SO              
     3) Schwippert, Matt T SO           4) Heine, Jared L JR              
       23.44    50.18  1:12.74  1:33.68                                    
  2 Binghamton University-NI  'A'                               1:34.83  
     1) Perez-Rogers, Joe F JR          2) Dzieniszewski, Philip J SR     
     3) Lloyd, Morgan M FR              4) Cabasino, Tim SO               
       23.91    50.14  1:13.57  1:34.83                                    
  3 St. Bonaventure University  'A'                             1:35.05  
     1) Koenig, Peter S JR              2) Murphy, Kevin P SR             
     3) Kundzik, Dawid SR               4) Martin, James A FR             
       24.50    51.73  1:14.06  1:35.05                                    
  4 University at Buffalo-NI  'B'                               1:35.40  
     1) Zorsch, Cory J SO               2) Hogan, Matt T SO               
     3) Dugan, Mike R FR                4) Smrekar, Ryan P SO             
       24.38    51.06  1:13.84  1:35.40                                    
  5 University at Buffalo-NI  'C'                               1:39.86  
     1) Waldock, Chris J FR             2) Muller, Christian S SO         
     3) Berloth, Chris M JR             4) Williams, Curtis B JR          
                                         1:10.51  1:39.86                  
  6 St. Bonaventure University  'C'                             1:40.00  
     1) Melchiorre, Stephen V FR        2) Burud, Michael A FR            
     3) Destree, Nathan M SO            4) Nieves, Francis J JR           
       26.21             53.84  1:17.80  1:40.00                           
  7 St. Bonaventure University  'B'                             1:40.05  
     1) Erickson, David M SO            2) Dansa, Mike J JR               
     3) Baker, Chris A SR               4) Robinson, Jared S SR           
       26.30             54.92  1:18.51  1:40.05                           
  8 Niagara University-NI  'A'                                  1:41.54  
     1) Matchette, Jon SR               2) Page, Scott SR                 
     3) Drusys, Evinn F SR              4) Jennings, Kevin M SR           
       26.50    55.13  1:19.94  1:41.54                                    
  9 St. Bonaventure University  'D'                             1:41.65  
     1) O'Donnell, Patrick J FR         2) Nenashev, Ilya JR              
     3) Liu, Yi JR                      4) Paccapaniccia, David A FR      
       25.59             54.47  1:19.62  1:41.65                           
 10 Binghamton University-NI  'C'                               1:41.72  
     1) Hausmann, Ed C FR               2) Figus, Collin T FR             
     3) Rouhana, Ziyad I SR             4) Feeley, Dan JR                 
       27.03             55.25  1:19.52  1:41.72                           
 11 St. Bonaventure University  'E'                             1:42.54  
     1) McMahon, Jack R JR              2) Rutkowski, Bob J FR            
     3) Mackiewicz, John P FR           4) Rowan, Ethan H SO              
       26.39             55.04  1:20.09  1:42.54                           
 12 Niagara University-NI  'C'                                  1:42.58  
     1) O'Laughlin, Ryan SR             2) Rossi, Drew C SO               
     3) Sawma, Brian SO                 4) Ferguson, Tyler R SR           
       26.44    56.09  1:19.88  1:42.58                                    
 13 Binghamton University-NI  'B'                               1:42.79  
     1) Cereste, Mark S SO              2) Ellman, Andrew R SO            
     3) Wagner, Erik T SO               4) Chen, Jason SR                 
       26.56    56.21  1:20.82  1:42.79                                    
 14 Canisius College-NI  'A'                                    1:43.68  
     1) Petrie, Corey B FR              2) Edbauer, Andrew M FR           
     3) Pochatko, Steve J JR            4) Snodgrass, Randall W SR        
                         57.16  1:21.74  1:43.68                           
 15 Binghamton University-NI  'D'                               1:43.99  
     1) Saccurato, Josh H SO            2) Dinces, Jon B SO               
     3) Budner, Aaron E SO              4) Byrt, Devon F SO               
       26.82    56.83  1:21.21  1:43.99                                    
 16 Niagara University-NI  'B'                                  1:44.06  
     1) Siuda, Alex FR                  2) Resila, Nate FR                
     3) Pisano, Jake FR                 4) Small, Brady FR                
       27.20    55.42  1:21.12  1:44.06                                    
 17 St. Bonaventure University  'F'                             1:47.02  
     1) Greene, Jake D JR               2) Hartwell, Michael W FR         
     3) Castaneda, Santiago SR          4) Baskerville, Hunter J SR       
       27.40    56.81  1:22.96  1:47.02                                    
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deren, Jordan T           SR UB-NI                          5:11.43  
       29.43  1:01.09  1:32.89  2:04.79  2:36.51  3:08.25  3:39.67  4:10.57
     4:41.33  5:11.43                                                      
  2 Vogel, Tracy              FR UB-NI                          5:13.27  
       29.60  1:01.48  1:33.24  2:05.01  2:36.82  3:08.55  3:40.19  4:11.84
     4:43.62  5:13.27                                                      
  3 Reall, Amanda K           JR UB-NI                          5:16.12  
       29.96  1:01.74  1:33.62  2:05.79  2:37.81  3:09.79  3:41.84  4:13.81
     4:45.43  5:16.12                                                      
  4 Miller, Emma E            SO UB-NI                          5:17.08  
       29.75  1:01.88  1:33.72  2:05.86  2:37.98  3:09.86  3:41.72  4:13.73
     4:45.58  5:17.08                                                      
  5 Weslaski, Paige N         FR St. Bonaventure                5:21.94  
       29.95  1:02.03  1:34.76  2:07.55  2:40.59  3:13.66  3:46.66  4:19.07
     4:50.83  5:21.94                                                      
  6 Ghostlaw, Natalya B       SR St. Bonaventure                5:22.21  
       30.05  1:02.58  1:35.50  2:08.37  2:41.75  3:14.45  3:47.00  4:19.67
     4:51.82  5:22.21                                                      
  7 Chandler, Keri A          JR UB-NI                          5:24.41  
       30.31  1:02.71  1:35.66  2:08.56  2:41.34  3:14.17  3:47.18  4:19.93
     4:52.70  5:24.41                                                      
  8 Pascarella, Erica L       SO St. Bonaventure                5:37.98  
       30.63  1:03.77  1:38.02  2:12.25  2:46.38  3:20.73  3:55.06  4:29.64
     5:04.49  5:37.98                                                      
  9 Schaefer, Sarah A         JR Canisius-NI                    5:38.22  
       30.40  1:03.24  1:36.70  2:10.75  2:45.46  3:20.24  3:55.14  4:30.14
     5:04.96  5:38.22                                                      
 10 Dygert, Mallorie E        FR St. Bonaventure                5:38.28  
       30.31  1:03.88  1:38.25  2:12.92  2:47.51  3:22.08  3:56.81  4:31.67
     5:05.77  5:38.28                                                      
 11 Universal, Sarah A        JR Niagara-NI                     6:02.51  
       32.87  1:08.47  1:45.15  2:21.93  2:58.61  3:35.59  4:12.46  4:49.81
     5:26.82  6:02.51                                                      
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Culver, Eric R            FR UB-NI                          4:45.13  
       26.13    54.63  1:23.21  1:52.09  2:21.24  2:50.18  3:19.33  3:48.20
     4:16.75  4:45.13                                                      
  2 Rowan, Ethan H            SO St. Bonaventure                4:46.32  
       25.17    53.38  1:22.87  1:52.48  2:22.03  2:51.68  3:20.88  3:50.22
     4:19.43  4:46.32                                                      
  3 Slesnick, Nolan D         JR Binghamton-NI                  4:47.13  
       26.28    55.10  1:24.41  1:54.08  2:23.77  2:53.80  3:22.76  3:51.94
     4:19.72  4:47.13                                                      
  4 Pochatko, Steve J         JR Canisius-NI                    4:54.27  
       25.45    53.71  1:23.29  1:52.99  2:22.85  2:53.21  3:24.26  3:54.65
     4:24.60  4:54.27                                                      
  5 Homerin, Elias T          SO St. Bonaventure                5:00.60  
       26.16    54.76  1:24.45  1:54.75  2:25.47  2:56.46  3:27.55  3:58.78
     4:30.23  5:00.60                                                      
  6 Dansa, Mike J             JR St. Bonaventure                5:02.52  
       27.42    56.81  1:26.66  1:56.81  2:28.17  2:58.99  3:29.88  4:01.63
     4:32.18  5:02.52                                                      
  7 Hartwell, Michael W       FR St. Bonaventure                5:03.49  
       26.31    55.12  1:24.86  1:55.29  2:26.40  2:57.86  3:29.58  4:00.96
     4:32.85  5:03.49                                                      
  8 Rice, Zach J              SO UB-NI                          5:03.68  
       27.74    57.55  1:27.86  1:58.63  2:29.52  3:00.62  3:31.57  4:02.62
     4:33.37  5:03.68                                                      
  9 Pangal, John P            FR Binghamton-NI                  5:04.11  
       27.49    58.13  1:29.30  2:00.68  2:31.33  3:02.03  3:32.71  4:03.49
     4:34.21  5:04.11                                                      
 10 Snodgrass, Randall W      SR Canisius-NI                    5:07.61  
       26.98    57.01  1:27.24  1:58.37  2:29.94  3:01.46  3:33.50  4:05.04
     4:36.88  5:07.61                                                      
 11 O'Laughlin, Ryan          SR Niagara-NI                     5:11.08  
       27.60    58.09  1:28.90  1:59.71  2:30.52  3:01.28  3:33.12  4:05.29
     4:38.46  5:11.08                                                      
 12 Petrie, Corey B           FR Canisius-NI                    5:11.51  
       27.64    58.90  1:30.81  2:02.75  2:34.47  3:06.22  3:37.58  4:09.11
     4:40.87  5:11.51                                                      
 13 Novak, Robby E            SO Canisius-NI                    5:15.29  
       27.63    59.05  1:31.45  2:03.49  2:35.50  3:07.89  3:40.08  4:12.13
     4:44.68  5:15.29                                                      
 14 Baxter, John P            FR Canisius-NI                    5:16.72  
       27.16    57.66  1:29.29  2:01.21  2:33.40  3:05.68  3:38.60  4:11.82
     4:44.79  5:16.72                                                      
 15 Sawma, Brian              SO Niagara-NI                     5:18.99  
       28.17    59.92  1:32.51  2:05.34  2:37.65  3:10.40  3:43.12  4:15.53
     4:47.80  5:18.99                                                      
 16 Greene, Jake D            JR St. Bonaventure                5:21.03  
       27.02    57.51  1:30.00  2:02.80  2:35.57  3:08.56  3:41.75  4:14.75
     4:48.09  5:21.03                                                      
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Marissa L         FR UB-NI                          2:09.13  
       27.70  1:02.01  1:39.10  2:09.13                                    
  2 Schirmers, Alie G         JR UB-NI                          2:10.54  
       28.61  1:01.99  1:38.89  2:10.54                                    
  3 Marecki, Brynn R          JR UB-NI                          2:13.37  
       29.50  1:04.44  1:41.21  2:13.37                                    
  4 Pratt-Collins, Katelyn J  SO UB-NI                          2:14.60  
       28.92  1:03.40  1:43.28  2:14.60                                    
  5 Jackson, Lindsey          SO Niagara-NI                     2:16.03  
       29.44  1:03.93  1:44.28  2:16.03                                    
  6 Dougherty, Whitney A      FR St. Bonaventure                2:16.53  
       29.79  1:04.48  1:43.20  2:16.53                                    
  7 Barbour, Kelsey T         FR UB-NI                          2:16.77  
       29.60  1:06.20  1:45.32  2:16.77                                    
  8 Flower, Lauren E          FR Binghamton-NI                  2:16.99  
       29.27  1:05.51  1:44.61  2:16.99                                    
  9 Baczek, Olivia M          SO Binghamton-NI                  2:17.30  
       30.74  1:04.94  1:46.51  2:17.30                                    
 10 Alejandro, Tricia         JR Binghamton-NI                  2:18.55  
       30.24  1:06.24  1:45.97  2:18.55                                    
 11 Kettrick, Aubrey          SO Niagara-NI                     2:18.68  
       30.26  1:06.16  1:47.01  2:18.68                                    
 12 Detlef, Brittany A        SR Binghamton-NI                  2:18.94  
       29.56  1:03.67  1:46.71  2:18.94                                    
 13 Harrington, Ashley        FR Niagara-NI                     2:19.03  
       29.43  1:04.53  1:46.31  2:19.03                                    
 14 Nelson, Caitlin D         SO Binghamton-NI                  2:19.14  
       29.91  1:05.99  1:46.61  2:19.14                                    
 15 Gorman, Karissa L         SO Binghamton-NI                  2:19.54  
       30.11  1:06.74  1:46.80  2:19.54                                    
 16 Courtney, McKenzie L      FR St. Bonaventure                2:20.65  
       30.07  1:07.75  1:47.51  2:20.65                                    
 17 Oke, Katie                SR Niagara-NI                     2:22.81  
       30.78  1:06.87  1:48.97  2:22.81                                    
 18 Lindahl, Melissa M        SO Binghamton-NI                  2:23.19  
       31.64  1:06.27  1:51.12  2:23.19                                    
 19 Deignan, Chelsea          SO Binghamton-NI                  2:23.70  
       31.03  1:09.59  1:50.75  2:23.70                                    
 20 Anderson, Kelsey S        SR Binghamton-NI                  2:26.10  
       31.32  1:10.27  1:53.19  2:26.10                                    
 21 Lewis, Caroline A         FR Canisius-NI                    2:29.01  
       32.33  1:10.90  1:53.07  2:29.01                                    
 22 Ong, Kimberly             SO Binghamton-NI                  2:32.40  
       33.87  1:10.63  1:56.45  2:32.40                                    
 23 Noll, Kelly E             FR Canisius-NI                    2:34.07  
       31.48  1:13.44  1:56.61  2:34.07                                    
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Jason               SR Binghamton-NI                  1:56.05  
       24.41    53.78  1:28.63  1:56.05                                    
  2 Schwippert, Matt T        SO UB-NI                          1:56.32  
       24.59    53.40  1:29.31  1:56.32                                    
  3 Martin, James A           FR St. Bonaventure                1:59.59  
       25.27    56.47  1:32.15  1:59.59                                    
  4 Meints, Josh C            SO UB-NI                          1:59.87  
       25.32    56.83  1:31.37  1:59.87                                    
  5 Waldock, Chris J          FR UB-NI                          2:00.23  
       25.52    57.10  1:32.86  2:00.23                                    
  6 Saccurato, Josh H         SO Binghamton-NI                  2:00.70  
       26.00    56.46  1:32.33  2:00.70                                    
  7 Murphy, Kevin P           SR St. Bonaventure                2:01.01  
       25.72    58.95  1:32.92  2:01.01                                    
  8 Dzieniszewski, Philip J   SR Binghamton-NI                  2:03.17  
       25.73    57.41  1:32.96  2:03.17                                    
  9 Figus, Collin T           FR Binghamton-NI                  2:03.21  
       26.58    58.39  1:33.19  2:03.21                                    
 10 Koenig, Peter S           JR St. Bonaventure                2:03.35  
       26.42    57.75  1:33.63  2:03.35                                    
 11 Berloth, Chris M          JR UB-NI                          2:03.45  
       25.76    59.26  1:36.04  2:03.45                                    
 12 Siuda, Alex               FR Niagara-NI                     2:03.69  
       27.34    58.61  1:34.19  2:03.69                                    
 13 Melchiorre, Stephen V     FR St. Bonaventure                2:03.83  
       26.49    57.17  1:34.37  2:03.83                                    
 14 Garman, Paul D            SO UB-NI                          2:06.21  
       26.45    59.58  1:36.92  2:06.21                                    
 15 Dinces, Jon B             SO Binghamton-NI                  2:06.62  
       26.84  1:00.80  1:38.92  2:06.62                                    
 16 Rutkowski, Bob J          FR St. Bonaventure                2:07.32  
       27.78  1:01.69  1:37.33  2:07.32                                    
 17 McMahon, Jack R           JR St. Bonaventure                2:07.86  
       26.58    59.00  1:37.72  2:07.86                                    
 18 Erickson, David M         SO St. Bonaventure                2:08.20  
       27.77    58.55  1:39.32  2:08.20                                    
 19 O'Donnell, Patrick J      FR St. Bonaventure                2:08.48  
       27.55    59.52  1:37.34  2:08.48                                    
 20 Chiang, Winston X         FR Binghamton-NI                  2:08.85  
       27.55    59.67  1:39.01  2:08.85                                    
 21 Castaneda, Santiago       SR St. Bonaventure                2:09.66  
       27.24  1:01.11  1:39.76  2:09.66                                    
 22 Rouhana, Ziyad I          SR Binghamton-NI                  2:09.72  
       26.88  1:00.62  1:39.25  2:09.72                                    
 23 Baskerville, Hunter J     SR St. Bonaventure                2:11.43  
       27.11  1:00.78  1:40.03  2:11.43                                    
 24 Swift, Adam B             FR Canisius-NI                    2:12.70  
       27.99  1:02.34  1:42.43  2:12.70                                    
 25 Nenashev, Ilya            JR St. Bonaventure                2:13.40  
       28.36  1:04.89  1:40.95  2:13.40                                    
 26 Ferguson, Tyler R         SR Niagara-NI                     2:20.10  
       29.89  1:05.92  1:50.25  2:20.10                                    
 27 Noach, Kees               FR Binghamton-NI                  2:25.40  
       28.52  1:04.75  1:50.93  2:25.40                                    
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koltz, Jessie L           SR UB-NI                            24.34  
  2 Dietrich, Jeanette        FR St. Bonaventure                  25.00  
  3 Petty, Lanae R            JR St. Bonaventure                  25.34  
  4 Oleskiw, Wendy C          SO St. Bonaventure                  25.37  
  5 Mason, Logan A            SO UB-NI                            25.48  
  6 Graber, Kelli             FR Canisius-NI                      25.54  
  7 Mazzoni, Maria J          JR Binghamton-NI                    25.63  
  8 Scharf, Cat E             SR UB-NI                            25.70  
  9 DeMarco, Maggie B         FR Canisius-NI                      25.85  
 10 Powalski, Kara E          JR Canisius-NI                      26.02  
 11 Grimm, Katelyn A          FR UB-NI                            26.08  
 12 Villari, Leah M           FR Canisius-NI                      26.15  
 13 Valentine, Katie O        SR St. Bonaventure                  26.40  
 14 Weslaski, Paige N         FR St. Bonaventure                  26.41  
 15 Kisloski, Emily           FR Niagara-NI                       26.44  
 16 Pascarella, Erica L       SO St. Bonaventure                  26.47  
 17 Giner, Racquel C          FR Binghamton-NI                    26.62  
 18 Schena, Anna M            FR Canisius-NI                      26.74  
 19 Strychalski, Julie        FR Canisius-NI                      26.76  
 20 Worthington, Lyndsi M     SR Binghamton-NI                    26.83  
 21 Borowiak, Kara            FR Niagara-NI                       26.96  
 22 O'Shei, Meaghan T         SO Canisius-NI                      27.01  
 23 Niblock, Michelle P       JR Canisius-NI                      27.05  
 24 Crimmins, Lauri A         SO Binghamton-NI                    27.09  
 25 Kline, Jordyn M           SR Binghamton-NI                    27.14  
 26 Parsons, Renee E          SO Niagara-NI                       27.24  
 27 Metcalf, Katie E          SO Niagara-NI                       27.36  
 28 Dygert, Mallorie E        FR St. Bonaventure                  27.38  
 28 O'Laughlin, Chelsea       FR Niagara-NI                       27.38  
 30 Thomas, Adrienne L        SO Niagara-NI                       27.40  
 31 Parmiter, Lindsey T       SO Binghamton-NI                    27.50  
 32 Gallo, Danielle M         SR Binghamton-NI                    27.52  
 33 Crane, Erica              FR Niagara-NI                       27.54  
 34 Blom, Danielle            SO Binghamton-NI                    27.57  
 35 Brezinsky, Julie L        SR St. Bonaventure                  27.59  
 36 Schrenker, Rebecca L      FR St. Bonaventure                  27.61  
 37 Stevenson, Lisa K         SR Canisius-NI                      27.76  
 38 Universal, Sarah A        JR Niagara-NI                       28.27  
 39 Pfohl, Kaley A            JR Niagara-NI                       28.48  
 40 Dell' Arciprete, Gabriel  FR Niagara-NI                       28.69  
 41 Whynot, Sarah E           JR Niagara-NI                       29.25  
 42 Berardinelli, Ashley      JR Niagara-NI                       29.57  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kundzik, Dawid            SR St. Bonaventure                  21.49  
  2 Dugan, Mike R             FR UB-NI                            21.61  
  2 Heine, Jared L            JR UB-NI                            21.61  
  4 Perez-Rogers, Joe F       JR Binghamton-NI                    21.66  
  5 Proudfoot, Simon D        JR UB-NI                            21.67  
  6 Aronica, Phil J           FR UB-NI                            21.83  
  7 Robinson, Jared S         SR St. Bonaventure                  22.20  
  8 Smrekar, Ryan P           SO UB-NI                            22.22  
  9 Cabasino, Tim             SO Binghamton-NI                    22.24  
 10 Jennings, Kevin M         SR Niagara-NI                       22.27  
 11 Pochatko, Steve J         JR Canisius-NI                      22.29  
 12 Gell, Sterling            SR UB-NI                            22.33  
 13 Muller, Christian S       SO UB-NI                            22.42  
 14 Nieves, Francis J         JR St. Bonaventure                  22.52  
 15 Paccapaniccia, David A    FR St. Bonaventure                  22.59  
 16 Baker, Chris A            SR St. Bonaventure                  22.64  
 17 Burud, Michael A          FR St. Bonaventure                  22.67  
 18 Matchette, Jon            SR Niagara-NI                       22.82  
 19 Resila, Nate              FR Niagara-NI                       22.89  
 20 Calandra, Adam T          JR Canisius-NI                      23.00  
 21 Destree, Nathan M         SO St. Bonaventure                  23.16  
 22 Snodgrass, Randall W      SR Canisius-NI                      23.23  
 23 Byrt, Devon F             SO Binghamton-NI                    23.39  
 24 Feeley, Dan               JR Binghamton-NI                    23.43  
 25 Small, Brady              FR Niagara-NI                       23.54  
 26 Rossi, Drew C             SO Niagara-NI                       23.55  
 27 Williams, Curtis B        JR UB-NI                            23.90  
 28 Wagner, Erik T            SO Binghamton-NI                    23.93  
 29 Swift, Adam B             FR Canisius-NI                      24.02  
 30 Ellman, Andrew R          SO Binghamton-NI                    24.04  
 31 Cereste, Mark S           SO Binghamton-NI                    24.14  
 32 Squire, Nick F            JR Niagara-NI                       24.23  
 33 Castaneda, Santiago       SR St. Bonaventure                  24.31  
 33 Baskerville, Hunter J     SR St. Bonaventure                  24.31  
 35 Page, Scott               SR Niagara-NI                       24.56  
 36 Delecki, Justin D         SR Niagara-NI                       24.68  
 37 Edbauer, Andrew M         FR Canisius-NI                      24.77  
 38 Zehr, Nick B              SO Niagara-NI                       25.95  
 39 Johnson, Ian N            JR Canisius-NI                      26.08  
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siu, Tiffany              SO Binghamton-NI                  2:04.11  
       27.61    58.44  1:30.75  2:04.11                                    
  2 Adank, Dani N             SO UB-NI                          2:11.49  
       29.70  1:03.75  1:37.57  2:11.49                                    
  3 Woldt, Hilary A           FR UB-NI                          2:12.29  
       29.50  1:03.26  1:37.75  2:12.29                                    
  4 Parker, Catherine A       FR St. Bonaventure                2:12.66  
       29.34  1:02.10  1:36.71  2:12.66                                    
  5 Vogel, Tracy              FR UB-NI                          2:14.53  
       30.21  1:04.00  1:39.19  2:14.53                                    
  6 Koopman, Alisa G          SR UB-NI                          2:16.21  
       30.29  1:04.82  1:40.12  2:16.21                                    
  7 Reall, Amanda K           JR UB-NI                          2:17.47  
       31.44  1:06.72  1:42.17  2:17.47                                    
  8 Jackson, Lindsey          SO Niagara-NI                     2:17.98  
       31.59  1:07.23  1:43.61  2:17.98                                    
  9 Lansing, Taylor M         FR UB-NI                          2:19.89  
       30.31  1:05.35  1:41.91  2:19.89                                    
 10 Ghostlaw, Natalya B       SR St. Bonaventure                2:20.14  
       31.33  1:07.07  1:43.47  2:20.14                                    
 11 Anderson, Kelsey S        SR Binghamton-NI                  2:26.56  
       32.33  1:09.37  1:47.86  2:26.56                                    
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Waldock, Chris J          FR UB-NI                          1:56.20  
       25.70    54.57  1:24.80  1:56.20                                    
  2 Culver, Eric R            FR UB-NI                          1:59.07  
       26.23    56.94  1:27.87  1:59.07                                    
  3 Lloyd, Morgan M           FR Binghamton-NI                  2:00.82  
       25.75    55.87  1:27.74  2:00.82                                    
  4 Homerin, Elias T          SO St. Bonaventure                2:01.48  
       27.14    57.82  1:29.07  2:01.48                                    
  5 Liu, Yi                   JR St. Bonaventure                2:01.83  
       27.57    58.46  1:29.76  2:01.83                                    
  6 Berloth, Chris M          JR UB-NI                          2:02.88  
       26.79    58.52  1:30.82  2:02.88                                    
  7 Pangal, John P            FR Binghamton-NI                  2:04.65  
       27.98  1:00.04  1:33.03  2:04.65                                    
  8 Drusys, Evinn F           SR Niagara-NI                     2:06.24  
       27.34    58.69  1:31.65  2:06.24                                    
  9 Hausmann, Ed C            FR Binghamton-NI                  2:06.53  
       26.92    58.29  1:31.62  2:06.53                                    
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marecki, Brynn R          JR UB-NI                          1:07.43  
       31.53  1:07.43                                                      
  2 Schirmers, Alie G         JR UB-NI                          1:08.88  
       32.75  1:08.88                                                      
  3 Barbour, Kelsey T         FR UB-NI                          1:09.44  
       33.09  1:09.44                                                      
  4 Swies, Alex C             SO UB-NI                          1:09.99  
       32.69  1:09.99                                                      
  5 Dougherty, Whitney A      FR St. Bonaventure                1:10.02  
       33.01  1:10.02                                                      
  6 Gorman, Karissa L         SO Binghamton-NI                  1:10.38  
       33.43  1:10.38                                                      
  7 Courtney, McKenzie L      FR St. Bonaventure                1:10.44  
       33.32  1:10.44                                                      
  8 Flower, Lauren E          FR Binghamton-NI                  1:10.63  
       33.18  1:10.63                                                      
  9 Crane, Erica              FR Niagara-NI                     1:10.80  
       33.59  1:10.80                                                      
 10 Gallo, Danielle M         SR Binghamton-NI                  1:11.12  
       34.13  1:11.12                                                      
 11 Giner, Racquel C          FR Binghamton-NI                  1:11.24  
       34.13  1:11.24                                                      
 12 Nelson, Caitlin D         SO Binghamton-NI                  1:12.18  
       33.57  1:12.18                                                      
 13 Deignan, Chelsea          SO Binghamton-NI                  1:12.98  
       34.47  1:12.98                                                      
 14 Parmiter, Lindsey T       SO Binghamton-NI                  1:13.39  
       34.86  1:13.39                                                      
 15 Schena, Anna M            FR Canisius-NI                    1:13.40  
       34.39  1:13.40                                                      
 16 Parker, Catherine A       FR St. Bonaventure                1:13.46  
       35.70  1:13.46                                                      
 17 Kettrick, Aubrey          SO Niagara-NI                     1:14.43  
       35.49  1:14.43                                                      
 18 Alejandro, Tricia         JR Binghamton-NI                  1:14.85  
       35.53  1:14.85                                                      
 19 O'Shei, Meaghan T         SO Canisius-NI                    1:15.20  
       35.69  1:15.20                                                      
 20 Noll, Kelly E             FR Canisius-NI                    1:15.74  
       36.32  1:15.74                                                      
 21 Lewis, Caroline A         FR Canisius-NI                    1:15.87  
       35.50  1:15.87                                                      
 22 Dell' Arciprete, Gabriel  FR Niagara-NI                     1:17.57  
       36.38  1:17.57                                                      
 23 Worthington, Lyndsi M     SR Binghamton-NI                  1:18.29  
       36.97  1:18.29                                                      
 24 Blom, Danielle            SO Binghamton-NI                  1:19.00  
       37.34  1:19.00                                                      
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meints, Josh C            SO UB-NI                            59.78  
       28.07    59.78                                                      
  2 Hogan, Matt T             SO UB-NI                          1:00.29  
       28.08  1:00.29                                                      
  3 Murphy, Kevin P           SR St. Bonaventure                1:01.29  
       28.98  1:01.29                                                      
  4 Muller, Christian S       SO UB-NI                          1:01.54  
       28.27  1:01.54                                                      
  5 Gell, Sterling            SR UB-NI                          1:01.60  
       28.74  1:01.60                                                      
  6 Chen, Jason               SR Binghamton-NI                  1:01.87  
       29.95  1:01.87                                                      
  7 Cabasino, Tim             SO Binghamton-NI                  1:02.03  
       29.13  1:02.03                                                      
  8 Kundzik, Dawid            SR St. Bonaventure                1:02.47  
       29.54  1:02.47                                                      
  9 Burud, Michael A          FR St. Bonaventure                1:03.44  
       30.30  1:03.44                                                      
 10 Williams, Curtis B        JR UB-NI                          1:03.49  
       30.11  1:03.49                                                      
 11 Rutkowski, Bob J          FR St. Bonaventure                1:03.61  
       30.57  1:03.61                                                      
 12 Dansa, Mike J             JR St. Bonaventure                1:03.62  
       29.58  1:03.62                                                      
 13 Budner, Aaron E           SO Binghamton-NI                  1:03.87  
       30.12  1:03.87                                                      
 14 Page, Scott               SR Niagara-NI                     1:04.02  
       30.19  1:04.02                                                      
 15 Nenashev, Ilya            JR St. Bonaventure                1:04.13  
       30.32  1:04.13                                                      
 16 Jennings, Kevin M         SR Niagara-NI                     1:04.42  
       30.35  1:04.42                                                      
 17 Figus, Collin T           FR Binghamton-NI                  1:04.55  
       29.84  1:04.55                                                      
 18 Snodgrass, Randall W      SR Canisius-NI                    1:04.69  
       30.20  1:04.69                                                      
 19 Ellman, Andrew R          SO Binghamton-NI                  1:04.84  
       30.54  1:04.84                                                      
 20 Edbauer, Andrew M         FR Canisius-NI                    1:05.24  
       30.02  1:05.24                                                      
 21 Resila, Nate              FR Niagara-NI                     1:05.76  
       31.59  1:05.76                                                      
 22 Feeley, Dan               JR Binghamton-NI                  1:05.79  
       30.58  1:05.79                                                      
 23 Cereste, Mark S           SO Binghamton-NI                  1:06.05  
       31.70  1:06.05                                                      
 24 Rossi, Drew C             SO Niagara-NI                     1:06.36  
       31.29  1:06.36                                                      
 25 Baxter, John P            FR Canisius-NI                    1:10.84  
       32.99  1:10.84                                                      
 26 Zehr, Nick B              SO Niagara-NI                     1:15.56  
       35.25  1:15.56                                                      
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Valentine, Katie O        SR St. Bonaventure                2:10.05  
       30.80  1:03.80  1:36.68  2:10.05                                    
  2 Moore, Karly M            SO UB-NI                          2:10.71  
       31.57  1:04.59  1:37.75  2:10.71                                    
  3 Woldt, Hilary A           FR UB-NI                          2:12.26  
       31.62  1:05.52  1:38.35  2:12.26                                    
  4 Lindahl, Melissa M        SO Binghamton-NI                  2:12.57  
       31.58  1:04.93  1:39.19  2:12.57                                    
  5 Pratt-Collins, Katelyn J  SO UB-NI                          2:13.15  
       31.93  1:05.88  1:39.68  2:13.15                                    
  6 Detlef, Brittany A        SR Binghamton-NI                  2:15.52  
       33.22  1:08.38  1:42.24  2:15.52                                    
  7 Sharkey, Renae E          SR UB-NI                          2:17.05  
       31.62  1:05.77  1:41.45  2:17.05                                    
  8 Koopman, Alisa G          SR UB-NI                          2:17.98  
       32.68  1:07.30  1:42.55  2:17.98                                    
  9 Ong, Kimberly             SO Binghamton-NI                  2:20.02  
       33.09  1:08.75  1:44.34  2:20.02                                    
 10 Metcalf, Katie E          SO Niagara-NI                     2:20.11  
       32.87  1:07.77  1:43.91  2:20.11                                    
 11 Oke, Katie                SR Niagara-NI                     2:24.36  
       33.73  1:10.13  1:47.54  2:24.36                                    
 12 Borowiak, Kara            FR Niagara-NI                     2:28.37  
       33.63  1:10.23  1:48.86  2:28.37                                    
 13 Berardinelli, Ashley      JR Niagara-NI                     2:29.17  
       34.54  1:12.12  1:50.90  2:29.17                                    
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schwippert, Matt T        SO UB-NI                          1:52.01  
       26.59    55.65  1:24.03  1:52.01                                    
  2 Aronica, Phil J           FR UB-NI                          1:54.89  
       27.27    57.04  1:26.04  1:54.89                                    
  3 Saccurato, Josh H         SO Binghamton-NI                  1:59.48  
       28.74    58.75  1:29.39  1:59.48                                    
  4 Koenig, Peter S           JR St. Bonaventure                1:59.60  
       28.10    58.47  1:29.41  1:59.60                                    
  5 Melchiorre, Stephen V     FR St. Bonaventure                2:00.27  
       28.06    58.46  1:29.12  2:00.27                                    
  6 Mackiewicz, John P        FR St. Bonaventure                2:01.26  
       29.19    59.24  1:30.48  2:01.26                                    
  7 Slesnick, Nolan D         JR Binghamton-NI                  2:02.15  
       30.07  1:00.94  1:32.18  2:02.15                                    
  8 Erickson, David M         SO St. Bonaventure                2:02.39  
       28.47    58.96  1:30.68  2:02.39                                    
  9 Siuda, Alex               FR Niagara-NI                     2:02.45  
       28.95    59.55  1:30.54  2:02.45                                    
 10 Greene, Jake D            JR St. Bonaventure                2:05.08  
       29.21  1:00.28  1:32.29  2:05.08                                    
 11 Chiang, Winston X         FR Binghamton-NI                  2:06.20  
       30.05  1:01.49  1:33.93  2:06.20                                    
 12 O'Donnell, Patrick J      FR St. Bonaventure                2:09.76  
       30.59  1:03.92  1:37.40  2:09.76                                    
 13 McMahon, Jack R           JR St. Bonaventure                2:09.86  
       29.68  1:02.63  1:36.35  2:09.86                                    
 14 Byrt, Devon F             SO Binghamton-NI                  2:09.95  
       30.36  1:02.78  1:36.16  2:09.95                                    
 15 Petrie, Corey B           FR Canisius-NI                    2:13.24  
       31.51  1:04.88  1:39.48  2:13.24                                    
 16 Johnson, Ian N            JR Canisius-NI                    2:28.88  
       34.36  1:10.96  1:49.64  2:28.88                                    
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deren, Jordan T           SR UB-NI                          1:56.44  
       27.38    56.89  1:27.07  1:56.44                                    
  2 Dietrich, Jeanette        FR St. Bonaventure                1:57.17  
       27.76    57.49  1:27.94  1:57.17                                    
  3 Mazzoni, Maria J          JR Binghamton-NI                  1:58.96  
       28.40    58.74  1:29.19  1:58.96                                    
  4 Miller, Emma E            SO UB-NI                          1:59.67  
       28.57    59.16  1:29.59  1:59.67                                    
  5 Adank, Dani N             SO UB-NI                          2:01.08  
       28.86    59.79  1:30.65  2:01.08                                    
  6 Baczek, Olivia M          SO Binghamton-NI                  2:01.88  
       28.06    59.25  1:30.86  2:01.88                                    
  7 Chandler, Keri A          JR UB-NI                          2:01.92  
       28.51    59.35  1:30.91  2:01.92                                    
  8 Villari, Leah M           FR Canisius-NI                    2:02.71  
       28.80  1:00.47  1:32.02  2:02.71                                    
  9 Ghostlaw, Natalya B       SR St. Bonaventure                2:03.60  
       28.91  1:00.30  1:32.16  2:03.60                                    
 10 Kisloski, Emily           FR Niagara-NI                     2:03.83  
       29.07  1:00.72  1:32.28  2:03.83                                    
 11 Harrington, Ashley        FR Niagara-NI                     2:04.19  
       28.74  1:00.40  1:32.76  2:04.19                                    
 12 Oleskiw, Wendy C          SO St. Bonaventure                2:04.41  
       28.06    59.42  1:31.85  2:04.41                                    
 13 Crimmins, Lauri A         SO Binghamton-NI                  2:04.65  
       29.33  1:01.36  1:33.24  2:04.65                                    
 14 Weslaski, Paige N         FR St. Bonaventure                2:05.07  
       29.10  1:00.66  1:32.94  2:05.07                                    
 15 Pascarella, Erica L       SO St. Bonaventure                2:05.78  
       28.81  1:00.59  1:33.35  2:05.78                                    
 16 Grimm, Katelyn A          FR UB-NI                          2:05.97  
       29.26  1:01.64  1:34.55  2:05.97                                    
 17 Pfohl, Kaley A            JR Niagara-NI                     2:06.01  
       29.38  1:00.95  1:33.41  2:06.01                                    
 18 Kline, Jordyn M           SR Binghamton-NI                  2:06.25  
       29.42  1:01.13  1:33.68  2:06.25                                    
 19 Schaefer, Sarah A         JR Canisius-NI                    2:07.84  
       29.82  1:02.20  1:35.46  2:07.84                                    
 20 Dygert, Mallorie E        FR St. Bonaventure                2:07.88  
       29.66  1:02.41  1:35.20  2:07.88                                    
 21 DeMarco, Maggie B         FR Canisius-NI                    2:07.98  
       29.40  1:02.11  1:35.19  2:07.98                                    
 22 Parsons, Renee E          SO Niagara-NI                     2:08.82  
       29.89  1:02.55  1:35.69  2:08.82                                    
 23 Whynot, Sarah E           JR Niagara-NI                     2:11.45  
       30.72  1:03.93  1:37.78  2:11.45                                    
 24 Schrenker, Rebecca L      FR St. Bonaventure                2:11.56  
       31.03  1:04.05  1:37.41  2:11.56                                    
 25 Brezinsky, Julie L        SR St. Bonaventure                2:12.65  
       30.22  1:03.69  1:38.00  2:12.65                                    
 26 Toellner, Kristin M       JR Canisius-NI                    2:17.93  
       32.36  1:07.19  1:43.07  2:17.93                                    
 27 O'Laughlin, Chelsea       FR Niagara-NI                     2:18.62  
       31.63  1:07.64  1:44.13  2:18.62                                    
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rowan, Ethan H            SO St. Bonaventure                1:45.60  
       24.19    51.13  1:18.97  1:45.60                                    
  2 Martin, James A           FR St. Bonaventure                1:45.82  
       24.93    52.09  1:19.10  1:45.82                                    
  3 Hogan, Matt T             SO UB-NI                          1:46.58  
       25.37    52.96  1:19.78  1:46.58                                    
  4 Proudfoot, Simon D        JR UB-NI                          1:47.54  
       25.67    53.12  1:20.62  1:47.54                                    
  5 Perez-Rogers, Joe F       JR Binghamton-NI                  1:47.68  
       24.59    52.60  1:21.00  1:47.68                                    
  6 Heine, Jared L            JR UB-NI                          1:49.08  
       24.79    52.37  1:20.94  1:49.08                                    
  7 Mackiewicz, John P        FR St. Bonaventure                1:49.10  
       25.29    52.43  1:21.11  1:49.10                                    
  8 Pisano, Jake              FR Niagara-NI                     1:49.61  
       24.90    52.03  1:20.76  1:49.61                                    
  9 Budner, Aaron E           SO Binghamton-NI                  1:49.67  
       25.78    54.04  1:22.43  1:49.67                                    
  9 Baker, Chris A            SR St. Bonaventure                1:49.67  
       25.81    53.71  1:21.45  1:49.67                                    
 11 Squire, Nick F            JR Niagara-NI                     1:49.68  
       25.90    53.30  1:21.55  1:49.68                                    
 12 Robinson, Jared S         SR St. Bonaventure                1:49.86  
       25.87    54.03  1:22.18  1:49.86                                    
 13 Steele, Tommy A           FR UB-NI                          1:50.06  
       25.72    53.78  1:22.36  1:50.06                                    
 14 Dinces, Jon B             SO Binghamton-NI                  1:50.33  
       26.28    54.39  1:22.80  1:50.33                                    
 15 Smrekar, Ryan P           SO UB-NI                          1:50.77  
       25.73    54.37  1:22.77  1:50.77                                    
 16 O'Laughlin, Ryan          SR Niagara-NI                     1:50.91  
       25.76    54.12  1:22.78  1:50.91                                    
 17 Dansa, Mike J             JR St. Bonaventure                1:51.96  
       25.91    54.09  1:22.70  1:51.96                                    
 18 Garman, Paul D            SO UB-NI                          1:52.21  
       26.11    55.93  1:24.77  1:52.21                                    
 19 Hartwell, Michael W       FR St. Bonaventure                1:52.51  
       25.75    54.03  1:23.39  1:52.51                                    
 20 Small, Brady              FR Niagara-NI                     1:52.65  
       26.49    55.03  1:23.41  1:52.65                                    
 21 Rice, Zach J              SO UB-NI                          1:52.91  
       26.16    55.09  1:24.85  1:52.91                                    
 22 Erickson, David M         SO St. Bonaventure                1:53.08  
       26.03    53.96  1:23.46  1:53.08                                    
 23 Swift, Adam B             FR Canisius-NI                    1:53.59  
       25.57    53.90  1:23.61  1:53.59                                    
 24 Destree, Nathan M         SO St. Bonaventure                1:54.54  
       26.95    54.94  1:24.14  1:54.54                                    
 25 Paccapaniccia, David A    FR St. Bonaventure                1:54.65  
       25.93    54.79  1:24.51  1:54.65                                    
 26 Sawma, Brian              SO Niagara-NI                     1:55.17  
       25.38    54.22  1:24.53  1:55.17                                    
 27 Nieves, Francis J         JR St. Bonaventure                1:57.07  
       26.58    56.26  1:26.88  1:57.07                                    
 28 Ferguson, Tyler R         SR Niagara-NI                     1:57.79  
       26.48    55.92  1:26.32  1:57.79                                    
 29 Wagner, Erik T            SO Binghamton-NI                  1:58.00  
       26.29    56.77  1:28.07  1:58.00                                    
 30 Drusys, Evinn F           SR Niagara-NI                     1:58.96  
       26.98    57.13  1:28.18  1:58.96                                    
 31 Novak, Robby E            SO Canisius-NI                    1:59.10  
       26.88    57.47  1:28.88  1:59.10                                    
 32 Delecki, Justin D         SR Niagara-NI                     2:00.61  
       26.78    56.30  1:27.92  2:00.61                                    
 33 Reilley, Mike T           SR Canisius-NI                    2:03.99  
       27.99    58.99  1:31.21  2:03.99                                    
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Karly M            SO UB-NI                            53.15  
       25.97    53.15                                                      
  2 Murphy, Marissa L         FR UB-NI                            53.16  
       25.59    53.16                                                      
  3 Siu, Tiffany              SO Binghamton-NI                    53.27  
       25.80    53.27                                                      
  4 Koltz, Jessie L           SR UB-NI                            53.39  
       25.68    53.39                                                      
  5 Dietrich, Jeanette        FR St. Bonaventure                  54.22  
       25.82    54.22                                                      
  6 Mazzoni, Maria J          JR Binghamton-NI                    55.35  
       26.98    55.35                                                      
  7 Petty, Lanae R            JR St. Bonaventure                  55.49  
       26.87    55.49                                                      
  8 Swies, Alex C             SO UB-NI                            55.60  
       26.83    55.60                                                      
  9 Kettrick, Aubrey          SO Niagara-NI                       55.79  
       27.10    55.79                                                      
 10 Sharkey, Renae E          SR UB-NI                            56.05  
       27.58    56.05                                                      
 11 Baczek, Olivia M          SO Binghamton-NI                    56.25  
       27.00    56.25                                                      
 12 Graber, Kelli             FR Canisius-NI                      56.38  
       27.01    56.38                                                      
 13 Powalski, Kara E          JR Canisius-NI                      56.39  
       27.10    56.39                                                      
 14 Giner, Racquel C          FR Binghamton-NI                    56.48  
       27.43    56.48                                                      
 15 Scharf, Cat E             SR UB-NI                            56.78  
       26.92    56.78                                                      
 16 Oleskiw, Wendy C          SO St. Bonaventure                  56.89  
       27.39    56.89                                                      
 17 Villari, Leah M           FR Canisius-NI                      56.90  
       27.92    56.90                                                      
 18 Kisloski, Emily           FR Niagara-NI                       57.03  
       27.73    57.03                                                      
 19 Jackson, Lindsey          SO Niagara-NI                       57.12  
       27.66    57.12                                                      
 20 Harrington, Ashley        FR Niagara-NI                       57.25  
       27.82    57.25                                                      
 21 Lindahl, Melissa M        SO Binghamton-NI                    57.26  
       27.60    57.26                                                      
 22 Pascarella, Erica L       SO St. Bonaventure                  57.35  
       27.55    57.35                                                      
 23 Crimmins, Lauri A         SO Binghamton-NI                    57.53  
       28.05    57.53                                                      
 24 Grimm, Katelyn A          FR UB-NI                            57.55  
       27.77    57.55                                                      
 25 Niblock, Michelle P       JR Canisius-NI                      57.69  
       27.79    57.69                                                      
 26 Parker, Catherine A       FR St. Bonaventure                  57.72  
       28.46    57.72                                                      
 27 Strychalski, Julie        FR Canisius-NI                      57.88  
       27.97    57.88                                                      
 28 Schena, Anna M            FR Canisius-NI                      58.04  
       27.81    58.04                                                      
 29 Lansing, Taylor M         FR UB-NI                            58.20  
       27.79    58.20                                                      
 30 DeMarco, Maggie B         FR Canisius-NI                      58.26  
       27.85    58.26                                                      
 31 Parmiter, Lindsey T       SO Binghamton-NI                    58.54  
       28.26    58.54                                                      
 32 Weslaski, Paige N         FR St. Bonaventure                  58.60  
       28.38    58.60                                                      
 33 Anderson, Kelsey S        SR Binghamton-NI                    58.62  
       28.68    58.62                                                      
 34 Kline, Jordyn M           SR Binghamton-NI                    58.72  
       28.52    58.72                                                      
 35 Courtney, McKenzie L      FR St. Bonaventure                  58.82  
       28.44    58.82                                                      
 36 Worthington, Lyndsi M     SR Binghamton-NI                    59.01  
       28.08    59.01                                                      
 37 Thomas, Adrienne L        SO Niagara-NI                       59.08  
       28.35    59.08                                                      
 38 Schrenker, Rebecca L      FR St. Bonaventure                  59.36  
       29.00    59.36                                                      
 39 Pfohl, Kaley A            JR Niagara-NI                       59.60  
       29.04    59.60                                                      
 40 Gallo, Danielle M         SR Binghamton-NI                    59.76  
       29.06    59.76                                                      
 41 Metcalf, Katie E          SO Niagara-NI                     1:00.16  
       29.04  1:00.16                                                      
 42 O'Shei, Meaghan T         SO Canisius-NI                    1:00.19  
       28.74  1:00.19                                                      
 43 Stevenson, Lisa K         SR Canisius-NI                    1:00.29  
       29.06  1:00.29                                                      
 44 O'Laughlin, Chelsea       FR Niagara-NI                     1:00.47  
       28.88  1:00.47                                                      
 45 Deignan, Chelsea          SO Binghamton-NI                  1:00.77  
       29.36  1:00.77                                                      
 46 Crane, Erica              FR Niagara-NI                     1:01.70  
       29.66  1:01.70                                                      
 47 Brezinsky, Julie L        SR St. Bonaventure                1:01.79  
       29.08  1:01.79                                                      
 48 Ong, Kimberly             SO Binghamton-NI                  1:02.02  
       29.81  1:02.02                                                      
 49 Lewis, Caroline A         FR Canisius-NI                    1:02.09  
       29.61  1:02.09                                                      
 50 Dell' Arciprete, Gabriel  FR Niagara-NI                     1:02.85  
       29.78  1:02.85                                                      
 51 Whynot, Sarah E           JR Niagara-NI                     1:03.17  
       30.34  1:03.17                                                      
 52 Berardinelli, Ashley      JR Niagara-NI                     1:03.67  
       30.47  1:03.67                                                      
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hogan, Matt T             SO UB-NI                            47.37  
       22.86    47.37                                                      
  2 Dugan, Mike R             FR UB-NI                            47.87  
       23.57    47.87                                                      
  3 Heine, Jared L            JR UB-NI                            48.08  
       23.12    48.08                                                      
  4 Chen, Jason               SR Binghamton-NI                    48.13  
       23.60    48.13                                                      
  5 Zorsch, Cory J            SO UB-NI                            48.21  
       23.31    48.21                                                      
  6 Martin, James A           FR St. Bonaventure                  48.22  
       23.32    48.22                                                      
  7 Proudfoot, Simon D        JR UB-NI                            48.29  
       23.49    48.29                                                      
  8 Aronica, Phil J           FR UB-NI                            48.53  
       23.58    48.53                                                      
  9 Gell, Sterling            SR UB-NI                            48.55  
       23.34    48.55                                                      
 10 Baker, Chris A            SR St. Bonaventure                  48.58  
       23.47    48.58                                                      
 11 Kundzik, Dawid            SR St. Bonaventure                  48.68  
       23.68    48.68                                                      
 12 Pochatko, Steve J         JR Canisius-NI                      48.91  
       23.66    48.91                                                      
 13 Dzieniszewski, Philip J   SR Binghamton-NI                    48.99  
       23.92    48.99                                                      
 14 Meints, Josh C            SO UB-NI                            49.07  
       23.84    49.07                                                      
 15 Smrekar, Ryan P           SO UB-NI                            49.08  
       23.68    49.08                                                      
 16 Robinson, Jared S         SR St. Bonaventure                  49.18  
       23.38    49.18                                                      
 17 Burud, Michael A          FR St. Bonaventure                  49.49  
       24.06    49.49                                                      
 18 Cabasino, Tim             SO Binghamton-NI                    49.50  
       23.21    49.50                                                      
 18 Jennings, Kevin M         SR Niagara-NI                       49.50  
       23.68    49.50                                                      
 20 Steele, Tommy A           FR UB-NI                            49.60  
       23.73    49.60                                                      
 21 Garman, Paul D            SO UB-NI                            49.85  
       24.11    49.85                                                      
 22 Byrt, Devon F             SO Binghamton-NI                    49.90  
       24.44    49.90                                                      
 23 Muller, Christian S       SO UB-NI                            49.99  
       24.34    49.99                                                      
 24 Paccapaniccia, David A    FR St. Bonaventure                  50.01  
       23.76    50.01                                                      
 25 Lloyd, Morgan M           FR Binghamton-NI                    50.25  
       23.91    50.25                                                      
 26 Destree, Nathan M         SO St. Bonaventure                  50.26  
       24.35    50.26                                                      
 27 Nieves, Francis J         JR St. Bonaventure                  50.31  
       24.54    50.31                                                      
 28 Dinces, Jon B             SO Binghamton-NI                    50.66  
       24.36    50.66                                                      
 29 Feeley, Dan               JR Binghamton-NI                    50.94  
       24.42    50.94                                                      
 30 Sawma, Brian              SO Niagara-NI                       51.10  
       24.59    51.10                                                      
 31 Snodgrass, Randall W      SR Canisius-NI                      51.13  
       24.45    51.13                                                      
 32 Drusys, Evinn F           SR Niagara-NI                       51.29  
       24.13    51.29                                                      
 33 Murphy, Kevin P           SR St. Bonaventure                  51.30  
       24.29    51.30                                                      
 33 Budner, Aaron E           SO Binghamton-NI                    51.30  
       24.75    51.30                                                      
 35 Swift, Adam B             FR Canisius-NI                      51.52  
       24.45    51.52                                                      
 36 Greene, Jake D            JR St. Bonaventure                  51.56  
       24.56    51.56                                                      
 37 Rossi, Drew C             SO Niagara-NI                       51.82  
       24.90    51.82                                                      
 38 Resila, Nate              FR Niagara-NI                       51.87  
       25.42    51.87                                                      
 38 Liu, Yi                   JR St. Bonaventure                  51.87  
       24.74    51.87                                                      
 38 Calandra, Adam T          JR Canisius-NI                      51.87  
       24.93    51.87                                                      
 41 O'Laughlin, Ryan          SR Niagara-NI                       52.31  
       25.37    52.31                                                      
 42 Ferguson, Tyler R         SR Niagara-NI                       52.39  
       24.86    52.39                                                      
 43 Chiang, Winston X         FR Binghamton-NI                    52.56  
       25.24    52.56                                                      
 44 Squire, Nick F            JR Niagara-NI                       53.14  
       25.81    53.14                                                      
 45 Rutkowski, Bob J          FR St. Bonaventure                  53.58  
       25.58    53.58                                                      
 46 Edbauer, Andrew M         FR Canisius-NI                      54.04  
       26.01    54.04                                                      
 47 Rouhana, Ziyad I          SR Binghamton-NI                    54.15  
       26.03    54.15                                                      
 48 Delecki, Justin D         SR Niagara-NI                       54.36  
       26.32    54.36                                                      
 49 Page, Scott               SR Niagara-NI                       54.51  
       25.73    54.51                                                      
 50 Nenashev, Ilya            JR St. Bonaventure                  54.62  
       26.48    54.62                                                      
 51 Noach, Kees               FR Binghamton-NI                    56.17  
       26.75    56.17                                                      
 52 Zehr, Nick B              SO Niagara-NI                       56.55  
       26.75    56.55                                                      
 53 Reilley, Mike T           SR Canisius-NI                      57.76  
       27.56    57.76                                                      
 54 Johnson, Ian N            JR Canisius-NI                      59.10  
       28.17    59.10                                                      
 
Event 19  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deren, Jordan T           SR UB-NI                         10:32.03  
       30.05  1:02.42  1:34.91  2:07.15  2:39.63  3:11.86  3:44.11  4:16.20
     4:48.36  5:20.14  5:51.73  6:23.26  6:54.96  7:26.48  7:57.69  8:28.96
     9:00.13  9:31.40 10:02.67 10:32.03                                    
  2 Vogel, Tracy              FR UB-NI                         10:32.59  
       29.86  1:01.88  1:33.78  2:06.06  2:38.11  3:10.29  3:42.27  4:14.30
     4:46.36  5:18.48  5:50.52  6:22.72  6:54.79  7:26.76  7:58.43  8:29.85
     9:01.17  9:32.91 10:04.19 10:32.59                                    
  3 Reall, Amanda K           JR UB-NI                         10:50.90  
       31.27  1:04.78  1:38.15  2:11.71  2:44.97  3:18.25  3:51.39  4:24.55
     4:57.28  5:30.12  6:02.99  6:35.69  7:08.19  7:40.67  8:13.03  8:45.08
     9:16.95  9:48.56 10:20.15 10:50.90                                    
  4 Koopman, Alisa G          SR UB-NI                         10:53.42  
       30.29  1:02.94  1:35.74  2:08.30  2:40.85  3:13.77  3:46.29  4:19.04
     4:51.84  5:24.85  5:57.61  6:30.38  7:03.53  7:36.47  8:09.65  8:42.89
     9:15.83  9:48.52 10:21.18 10:53.42                                    
  5 Miller, Emma E            SO UB-NI                         11:00.60  
       32.03  1:05.74  1:39.49  2:13.11  2:46.54  3:19.74  3:52.84  4:25.63
     4:58.53  5:31.48  6:04.54  6:37.40  7:10.53  7:43.70  8:16.87  8:49.86
     9:22.91  9:55.67 10:28.29 11:00.60                                    
  6 Chandler, Keri A          JR UB-NI                         11:14.54  
       31.07  1:04.66  1:38.90  2:13.04  2:47.17  3:21.32  3:55.82  4:30.28
     5:04.54  5:39.32  6:13.25  6:47.18  7:20.75  7:54.47  8:28.15  9:01.99
     9:35.35 10:08.70 10:41.92 11:14.54                                    
  7 Ghostlaw, Natalya B       SR St. Bonaventure               11:17.21  
       31.03  1:05.05  1:38.81  2:12.74  2:46.57  3:20.61  3:54.33  4:28.25
     5:02.15  5:36.69  6:10.65  6:44.75  7:18.90  7:53.24  8:27.33  9:01.84
     9:36.24 10:10.20 10:44.29 11:17.21                                    
  8 Oke, Katie                SR Niagara-NI                    11:31.82  
       31.11  1:04.63  1:38.85  2:13.33  2:47.82  3:22.36  3:57.23  4:32.23
     5:07.16  5:42.32  6:17.22  6:52.01  7:27.10  8:02.11  8:36.96  9:12.28
     9:47.47 10:22.65 10:57.69 11:31.82                                    
  9 Blom, Danielle            SO Binghamton-NI                 11:32.11  
       31.92  1:06.66  1:41.54  2:16.29  2:50.97  3:25.46  4:00.17  4:34.66
     5:09.41  5:44.43  6:19.43  6:54.33  7:29.24  8:04.30  8:39.23  9:14.34
     9:49.38 10:24.54 10:59.25 11:32.11                                    
 10 Schaefer, Sarah A         JR Canisius-NI                   11:45.54  
       32.11  1:07.00  1:42.27  2:17.04  2:52.27  3:27.76  4:03.18  4:38.61
     5:14.12  5:49.77  6:25.30  7:00.83  7:36.56  8:12.25  8:47.97  9:23.67
     9:59.52 10:35.28 11:10.67 11:45.54                                    
 11 Dygert, Mallorie E        FR St. Bonaventure               11:56.07  
       32.39  1:07.96  1:43.24  2:18.68  2:54.38  3:30.09  4:06.21  4:42.36
     5:18.73  5:55.21  6:31.73  7:08.06  7:44.41  8:20.62  8:56.83  9:33.52
    10:09.52 10:45.81 11:21.28 11:56.07                                    
 
Event 20  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Culver, Eric R            FR UB-NI                          9:45.39  
       26.68    55.76  1:24.95  1:54.43  2:23.94  2:53.40  3:22.82  3:52.24
     4:21.70  4:51.82  5:21.24  5:50.76  6:20.51  6:50.05  7:19.87  7:49.44
     8:18.59  8:47.88  9:17.24  9:45.39                                    
  2 Rowan, Ethan H            SO St. Bonaventure                9:49.94  
       25.77    54.44  1:24.08  1:53.83  2:23.59  2:53.22  3:22.42  3:52.40
     4:22.34  4:52.34  5:22.39  5:51.84  6:21.94  6:52.15  7:22.48  7:52.02
     8:22.15  8:52.09  9:22.11  9:49.94                                    
  3 Slesnick, Nolan D         JR Binghamton-NI                  9:50.09  
       27.12    56.70  1:26.43  1:56.09  2:26.19  2:56.36  3:26.65  3:56.95
     4:27.16  4:57.22  5:26.86  5:56.45  6:25.83  6:55.33  7:24.64  7:54.01
     8:23.38  8:52.64  9:21.97  9:50.09                                    
  4 Homerin, Elias T          SO St. Bonaventure               10:15.14  
       27.66    58.55  1:29.88  2:00.32  2:31.16  3:02.01  3:32.87  4:03.75
     4:34.81  5:05.67  5:37.44  6:09.30  6:40.00  7:11.04  7:41.83  8:13.01
     8:43.95  9:15.18  9:45.14 10:15.14                                    
  5 Hartwell, Michael W       FR St. Bonaventure               10:25.26  
       27.85    58.25  1:29.16  2:00.27  2:31.65  3:02.93  3:34.63  4:06.41
     4:38.20  5:10.04  5:41.70  6:13.66  6:45.67  7:17.60  7:49.86  8:21.61
     8:53.02  9:24.90  9:56.32 10:25.26                                    
  6 Pisano, Jake              FR Niagara-NI                    10:25.28  
       27.24    57.19  1:28.03  1:59.38  2:31.00  3:02.56  3:34.30  4:06.10
     4:37.97  5:09.92  5:41.58  6:13.67  6:45.80  7:17.68  7:49.79  8:21.75
     8:52.83  9:24.69  9:55.74 10:25.28                                    
  7 Rice, Zach J              SO UB-NI                         10:33.55  
       28.62    59.19  1:30.53  2:02.19  2:34.22  3:06.05  3:38.34  4:10.71
     4:42.57  5:14.83  5:46.17  6:18.18  6:50.36  7:22.58  7:54.91  8:26.70
     8:58.65  9:31.12 10:03.00 10:33.55                                    
  8 Pangal, John P            FR Binghamton-NI                 10:37.10  
       28.58    59.52  1:31.33  2:03.24  2:35.34  3:07.30  3:39.32  4:11.33
     4:43.16  5:15.32  5:47.63  6:19.92  6:52.39  7:24.87  7:57.67  8:29.75
     9:01.82  9:33.81 10:05.83 10:37.10                                    
  9 Small, Brady              FR Niagara-NI                    10:38.22  
       29.08  1:00.40  1:31.87  2:03.86  2:36.05  3:08.04  3:40.33  4:12.85
     4:45.24  5:16.60  5:48.34  6:20.79  6:53.54  7:26.25  7:58.91  8:31.77
     9:04.10  9:36.36 10:07.77 10:38.22                                    
 10 Novak, Robby E            SO Canisius-NI                   10:56.97  
       28.03  1:00.03  1:32.41  2:05.54  2:38.06  3:11.15  3:43.88  4:17.05
     4:50.36  5:23.18  5:56.28  6:29.83  7:03.51  7:37.06  8:09.88  8:43.35
     9:17.32  9:50.73 10:24.24 10:56.97                                    
 11 Baxter, John P            FR Canisius-NI                   10:57.07  
       28.08    59.43  1:32.15  2:05.33  2:38.80  3:12.17  3:45.85  4:19.89
     4:53.63  5:27.38  6:00.88  6:34.23  7:08.29  7:41.37  8:14.99  8:48.34
     9:21.49  9:54.52 10:26.37 10:57.07                                    
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Karly M            SO UB-NI                          1:00.53  
       29.80  1:00.53                                                      
  2 Pratt-Collins, Katelyn J  SO UB-NI                          1:01.65  
       30.36  1:01.65                                                      
  3 Valentine, Katie O        SR St. Bonaventure                1:01.81  
       30.03  1:01.81                                                      
  4 Sharkey, Renae E          SR UB-NI                          1:02.53  
       30.55  1:02.53                                                      
  5 Woldt, Hilary A           FR UB-NI                          1:02.57  
       30.41  1:02.57                                                      
  6 Detlef, Brittany A        SR Binghamton-NI                  1:02.83  
       30.39  1:02.83                                                      
  7 Giner, Racquel C          FR Binghamton-NI                  1:02.95  
       31.12  1:02.95                                                      
  8 Lindahl, Melissa M        SO Binghamton-NI                  1:03.31  
       31.31  1:03.31                                                      
  9 Villari, Leah M           FR Canisius-NI                    1:03.45  
       30.88  1:03.45                                                      
 10 Alejandro, Tricia         JR Binghamton-NI                  1:04.04  
       31.66  1:04.04                                                      
 11 DeMarco, Maggie B         FR Canisius-NI                    1:04.26  
       31.70  1:04.26                                                      
 12 Ong, Kimberly             SO Binghamton-NI                  1:04.28  
       31.08  1:04.28                                                      
 13 Dietrich, Jeanette        FR St. Bonaventure                1:04.74  
       31.32  1:04.74                                                      
 14 Nelson, Caitlin D         SO Binghamton-NI                  1:04.88  
       31.69  1:04.88                                                      
 15 Metcalf, Katie E          SO Niagara-NI                     1:05.36  
       31.74  1:05.36                                                      
 16 Powalski, Kara E          JR Canisius-NI                    1:06.88  
       33.02  1:06.88                                                      
 17 Niblock, Michelle P       JR Canisius-NI                    1:07.10  
       32.41  1:07.10                                                      
 18 Borowiak, Kara            FR Niagara-NI                     1:07.16  
       32.45  1:07.16                                                      
 18 Oleskiw, Wendy C          SO St. Bonaventure                1:07.16  
       32.81  1:07.16                                                      
 20 Parsons, Renee E          SO Niagara-NI                     1:07.85  
       33.33  1:07.85                                                      
 21 Petty, Lanae R            JR St. Bonaventure                1:08.11  
       32.68  1:08.11                                                      
 22 Kisloski, Emily           FR Niagara-NI                     1:08.32  
       33.96  1:08.32                                                      
 23 Strychalski, Julie        FR Canisius-NI                    1:08.49  
       33.11  1:08.49                                                      
 24 Berardinelli, Ashley      JR Niagara-NI                     1:10.35  
       34.29  1:10.35                                                      
 25 Pfohl, Kaley A            JR Niagara-NI                     1:11.55  
       35.38  1:11.55                                                      
 26 Brezinsky, Julie L        SR St. Bonaventure                1:11.74  
       34.76  1:11.74                                                      
 27 Stevenson, Lisa K         SR Canisius-NI                    1:13.56  
       35.85  1:13.56                                                      
 28 Universal, Sarah A        JR Niagara-NI                     1:13.66  
       35.38  1:13.66                                                      
 29 Toellner, Kristin M       JR Canisius-NI                    1:17.85  
       38.51  1:17.85                                                      
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schwippert, Matt T        SO UB-NI                            52.02  
       25.49    52.02                                                      
  2 Perez-Rogers, Joe F       JR Binghamton-NI                    52.27  
       25.36    52.27                                                      
  3 Zorsch, Cory J            SO UB-NI                            52.97  
       25.99    52.97                                                      
  4 Aronica, Phil J           FR UB-NI                            53.62  
       26.18    53.62                                                      
  5 Waldock, Chris J          FR UB-NI                            54.89  
       26.41    54.89                                                      
  6 Koenig, Peter S           JR St. Bonaventure                  54.90  
       26.50    54.90                                                      
  7 O'Donnell, Patrick J      FR St. Bonaventure                  55.85  
       26.56    55.85                                                      
  8 Matchette, Jon            SR Niagara-NI                       55.94  
       26.99    55.94                                                      
  9 Saccurato, Josh H         SO Binghamton-NI                    56.34  
       27.88    56.34                                                      
 10 Erickson, David M         SO St. Bonaventure                  56.60  
       27.52    56.60                                                      
 11 Melchiorre, Stephen V     FR St. Bonaventure                  56.89  
       27.44    56.89                                                      
 12 Mackiewicz, John P        FR St. Bonaventure                  57.10  
       27.78    57.10                                                      
 13 Hausmann, Ed C            FR Binghamton-NI                    57.19  
       28.12    57.19                                                      
 14 Siuda, Alex               FR Niagara-NI                       57.51  
       28.11    57.51                                                      
 15 Cereste, Mark S           SO Binghamton-NI                    58.00  
       28.14    58.00                                                      
 16 Ellman, Andrew R          SO Binghamton-NI                    58.43  
       28.50    58.43                                                      
 17 Chiang, Winston X         FR Binghamton-NI                    58.64  
       29.24    58.64                                                      
 18 Greene, Jake D            JR St. Bonaventure                  59.05  
       28.94    59.05                                                      
 19 McMahon, Jack R           JR St. Bonaventure                  59.09  
       28.23    59.09                                                      
 20 Liu, Yi                   JR St. Bonaventure                  59.65  
       28.58    59.65                                                      
 21 Drusys, Evinn F           SR Niagara-NI                       59.80  
       28.66    59.80                                                      
 22 Petrie, Corey B           FR Canisius-NI                    1:01.16  
       29.83  1:01.16                                                      
 23 Nieves, Francis J         JR St. Bonaventure                1:02.86  
       30.46  1:02.86                                                      
 24 Ferguson, Tyler R         SR Niagara-NI                     1:05.80  
       32.09  1:05.80                                                      
 25 Reilley, Mike T           SR Canisius-NI                    1:06.53  
       32.58  1:06.53                                                      
 26 Johnson, Ian N            JR Canisius-NI                    1:07.86  
       33.00  1:07.86                                                      
 
Event 23  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schirmers, Alie G         JR UB-NI                          2:23.97  
       33.44  1:10.04  1:46.99  2:23.97                                    
  2 Marecki, Brynn R          JR UB-NI                          2:24.35  
       33.23  1:10.59  1:47.57  2:24.35                                    
  3 Gorman, Karissa L         SO Binghamton-NI                  2:30.70  
       34.85  1:13.24  1:51.97  2:30.70                                    
  4 Barbour, Kelsey T         FR UB-NI                          2:32.12  
       35.19  1:14.12  1:53.07  2:32.12                                    
  5 Flower, Lauren E          FR Binghamton-NI                  2:32.91  
       34.84  1:13.75  1:53.33  2:32.91                                    
  6 Dougherty, Whitney A      FR St. Bonaventure                2:34.79  
       34.74  1:13.86  1:54.15  2:34.79                                    
  7 Courtney, McKenzie L      FR St. Bonaventure                2:35.30  
       34.10  1:12.65  1:53.68  2:35.30                                    
  8 Parmiter, Lindsey T       SO Binghamton-NI                  2:35.88  
       35.55  1:15.04  1:55.72  2:35.88                                    
  9 Deignan, Chelsea          SO Binghamton-NI                  2:37.60  
       35.42  1:15.07  1:55.85  2:37.60                                    
 10 Crane, Erica              FR Niagara-NI                     2:43.06  
       35.38  1:16.65  1:59.41  2:43.06                                    
 11 Lewis, Caroline A         FR Canisius-NI                    2:44.99  
       36.43  1:17.98  2:01.26  2:44.99                                    
 12 Noll, Kelly E             FR Canisius-NI                    2:47.40  
       37.39  1:19.66  2:03.92  2:47.40                                    
 13 Universal, Sarah A        JR Niagara-NI                     2:47.58  
       37.98  1:20.82  2:04.49  2:47.58                                    
 14 Dell' Arciprete, Gabriel  FR Niagara-NI                     2:49.22  
       37.27  1:20.03  2:04.42  2:49.22                                    
 
Event 24  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meints, Josh C            SO UB-NI                          2:16.00  
       29.65  1:03.95  1:40.35  2:16.00                                    
  2 Nenashev, Ilya            JR St. Bonaventure                2:17.43  
       31.46  1:06.48  1:41.98  2:17.43                                    
  3 Figus, Collin T           FR Binghamton-NI                  2:19.22  
       30.90  1:06.48  1:43.53  2:19.22                                    
  4 Dansa, Mike J             JR St. Bonaventure                2:19.74  
       31.75  1:07.23  1:43.11  2:19.74                                    
  5 Muller, Christian S       SO UB-NI                          2:20.39  
       30.61  1:06.40  1:43.59  2:20.39                                    
  6 Williams, Curtis B        JR UB-NI                          2:20.50  
       32.13  1:08.07  1:44.31  2:20.50                                    
  7 Rutkowski, Bob J          FR St. Bonaventure                2:23.16  
       32.47  1:09.57  1:46.84  2:23.16                                    
  8 Page, Scott               SR Niagara-NI                     2:23.54  
       32.30  1:08.27  1:45.86  2:23.54                                    
  9 Edbauer, Andrew M         FR Canisius-NI                    2:24.13  
       31.74  1:08.18  1:46.48  2:24.13                                    
 10 Resila, Nate              FR Niagara-NI                     2:26.24  
       33.10  1:11.21  1:49.48  2:26.24                                    
 11 Rossi, Drew C             SO Niagara-NI                     2:26.90  
       32.12  1:09.38  1:47.64  2:26.90                                    
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Marissa L         FR UB-NI                            58.61  
       27.41    58.61                                                      
  2 Parker, Catherine A       FR St. Bonaventure                  59.68  
       28.30    59.68                                                      
  3 Petty, Lanae R            JR St. Bonaventure                1:00.17  
       28.54  1:00.17                                                      
  4 Koltz, Jessie L           SR UB-NI                          1:00.21  
       27.74  1:00.21                                                      
  5 Adank, Dani N             SO UB-NI                          1:00.42  
       28.45  1:00.42                                                      
  6 Mason, Logan A            SO UB-NI                          1:01.02  
       28.24  1:01.02                                                      
  7 Mazzoni, Maria J          JR Binghamton-NI                  1:01.76  
       29.10  1:01.76                                                      
  8 Valentine, Katie O        SR St. Bonaventure                1:01.79  
       28.69  1:01.79                                                      
  9 Swies, Alex C             SO UB-NI                          1:02.30  
       28.63  1:02.30                                                      
  9 Kettrick, Aubrey          SO Niagara-NI                     1:02.30  
       29.70  1:02.30                                                      
 11 Lansing, Taylor M         FR UB-NI                          1:02.52  
       29.29  1:02.52                                                      
 12 Baczek, Olivia M          SO Binghamton-NI                  1:04.18  
       30.97  1:04.18                                                      
 13 Nelson, Caitlin D         SO Binghamton-NI                  1:04.22  
       29.93  1:04.22                                                      
 14 Niblock, Michelle P       JR Canisius-NI                    1:04.45  
       30.05  1:04.45                                                      
 15 Schrenker, Rebecca L      FR St. Bonaventure                1:04.56  
       29.86  1:04.56                                                      
 16 Crimmins, Lauri A         SO Binghamton-NI                  1:04.95  
       30.39  1:04.95                                                      
 17 Anderson, Kelsey S        SR Binghamton-NI                  1:05.57  
       30.52  1:05.57                                                      
 18 Powalski, Kara E          JR Canisius-NI                    1:05.98  
       31.54  1:05.98                                                      
 19 Graber, Kelli             FR Canisius-NI                    1:06.46  
       30.48  1:06.46                                                      
 20 Borowiak, Kara            FR Niagara-NI                     1:07.63  
       31.94  1:07.63                                                      
 21 Worthington, Lyndsi M     SR Binghamton-NI                  1:08.17  
       32.31  1:08.17                                                      
 21 Whynot, Sarah E           JR Niagara-NI                     1:08.17  
       31.93  1:08.17                                                      
 23 Toellner, Kristin M       JR Canisius-NI                    1:11.49  
       35.20  1:11.49                                                      
 24 Gallo, Danielle M         SR Binghamton-NI                  1:13.25  
       33.87  1:13.25                                                      
 25 O'Laughlin, Chelsea       FR Niagara-NI                     1:13.70  
       32.88  1:13.70                                                      
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Jason               SR Binghamton-NI                    51.58  
       24.65    51.58                                                      
  2 Schwippert, Matt T        SO UB-NI                            52.00  
       24.44    52.00                                                      
  3 Waldock, Chris J          FR UB-NI                            52.41  
       24.74    52.41                                                      
  4 Kundzik, Dawid            SR St. Bonaventure                  52.58  
       24.62    52.58                                                      
  5 Zorsch, Cory J            SO UB-NI                            52.62  
       24.73    52.62                                                      
  6 Dugan, Mike R             FR UB-NI                            52.65  
       24.91    52.65                                                      
  7 Gell, Sterling            SR UB-NI                            53.21  
       24.59    53.21                                                      
  8 Berloth, Chris M          JR UB-NI                            53.48  
       24.80    53.48                                                      
  9 Martin, James A           FR St. Bonaventure                  53.49  
       25.15    53.49                                                      
 10 Saccurato, Josh H         SO Binghamton-NI                    53.82  
       25.52    53.82                                                      
 11 Cabasino, Tim             SO Binghamton-NI                    53.95  
       24.78    53.95                                                      
 12 Burud, Michael A          FR St. Bonaventure                  54.67  
       25.73    54.67                                                      
 13 Baker, Chris A            SR St. Bonaventure                  54.79  
       25.38    54.79                                                      
 14 Pochatko, Steve J         JR Canisius-NI                      54.91  
       25.72    54.91                                                      
 15 Mackiewicz, John P        FR St. Bonaventure                  55.38  
       25.92    55.38                                                      
 15 Budner, Aaron E           SO Binghamton-NI                    55.38  
       25.94    55.38                                                      
 17 Hausmann, Ed C            FR Binghamton-NI                    55.42  
       25.45    55.42                                                      
 18 Proudfoot, Simon D        JR UB-NI                            55.73  
       25.87    55.73                                                      
 19 Destree, Nathan M         SO St. Bonaventure                  55.74  
       25.76    55.74                                                      
 20 Paccapaniccia, David A    FR St. Bonaventure                  55.80  
       25.92    55.80                                                      
 21 Ellman, Andrew R          SO Binghamton-NI                    56.01  
       26.41    56.01                                                      
 22 Dinces, Jon B             SO Binghamton-NI                    56.22  
       26.58    56.22                                                      
 23 Rouhana, Ziyad I          SR Binghamton-NI                    56.23  
       26.45    56.23                                                      
 24 Murphy, Kevin P           SR St. Bonaventure                  56.86  
       26.67    56.86                                                      
 25 Robinson, Jared S         SR St. Bonaventure                  57.17  
       26.00    57.17                                                      
 26 Liu, Yi                   JR St. Bonaventure                  57.27  
       26.78    57.27                                                      
 27 Homerin, Elias T          SO St. Bonaventure                  57.32  
       26.92    57.32                                                      
 28 Wagner, Erik T            SO Binghamton-NI                    57.44  
       26.89    57.44                                                      
 29 Cereste, Mark S           SO Binghamton-NI                    57.77  
       26.58    57.77                                                      
 30 O'Donnell, Patrick J      FR St. Bonaventure                  57.98  
       26.86    57.98                                                      
 31 Jennings, Kevin M         SR Niagara-NI                       58.01  
       26.89    58.01                                                      
 32 Byrt, Devon F             SO Binghamton-NI                    58.20  
       26.99    58.20                                                      
 33 Pangal, John P            FR Binghamton-NI                    58.49  
       27.39    58.49                                                      
 34 McMahon, Jack R           JR St. Bonaventure                  58.53  
       27.03    58.53                                                      
 35 Garman, Paul D            SO UB-NI                            58.54  
       27.29    58.54                                                      
 36 Feeley, Dan               JR Binghamton-NI                    58.80  
       27.36    58.80                                                      
 37 Matchette, Jon            SR Niagara-NI                       59.01  
       26.46    59.01                                                      
 38 Squire, Nick F            JR Niagara-NI                     1:00.91  
       28.37  1:00.91                                                      
 39 Delecki, Justin D         SR Niagara-NI                     1:03.05  
       28.62  1:03.05                                                      
 40 Reilley, Mike T           SR Canisius-NI                    1:04.57  
       28.51  1:04.57                                                      
 
Event 27  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siu, Tiffany              SO Binghamton-NI                  4:26.06  
       27.65    59.53  1:35.09  2:10.44  2:48.57  3:26.39  3:56.92  4:26.06
  2 Schirmers, Alie G         JR UB-NI                          4:34.57  
       29.71  1:03.06  1:38.85  2:13.71  2:51.98  3:30.59  4:03.15  4:34.57
  3 Marecki, Brynn R          JR UB-NI                          4:42.79  
       31.00  1:06.67  1:44.21  2:20.59  2:59.15  3:37.62  4:10.66  4:42.79
  4 Vogel, Tracy              FR UB-NI                          4:42.98  
       29.90  1:04.13  1:42.62  2:20.19  3:00.33  3:41.53  4:13.41  4:42.98
  5 Jackson, Lindsey          SO Niagara-NI                     4:45.52  
       30.67  1:05.52  1:42.60  2:19.13  3:00.06  3:41.05  4:13.45  4:45.52
  6 Gorman, Karissa L         SO Binghamton-NI                  4:45.61  
       31.16  1:07.27  1:44.51  2:21.92  3:00.96  3:40.68  4:14.14  4:45.61
  7 Woldt, Hilary A           FR UB-NI                          4:45.89  
       30.35  1:04.98  1:41.79  2:18.22  3:00.05  3:42.49  4:14.55  4:45.89
  8 Reall, Amanda K           JR UB-NI                          4:48.43  
       31.75  1:07.06  1:45.37  2:22.17  3:03.82  3:45.45  4:17.92  4:48.43
  9 Dougherty, Whitney A      FR St. Bonaventure                4:49.08  
       30.84  1:05.97  1:44.03  2:21.27  3:01.07  3:41.90  4:15.60  4:49.08
 10 Harrington, Ashley        FR Niagara-NI                     4:49.45  
       29.94  1:04.25  1:42.02  2:18.70  3:01.52  3:43.53  4:17.30  4:49.45
 11 Schena, Anna M            FR Canisius-NI                    4:51.95  
       29.42  1:02.96  1:40.63  2:18.67  3:00.76  3:44.00  4:18.59  4:51.95
 12 Koopman, Alisa G          SR UB-NI                          4:52.57  
       30.87  1:06.50  1:44.42  2:22.09  3:04.44  3:46.90  4:20.54  4:52.57
 13 Flower, Lauren E          FR Binghamton-NI                  4:53.66  
       31.41  1:07.32  1:47.39  2:25.57  3:05.12  3:46.38  4:20.28  4:53.66
 14 Kline, Jordyn M           SR Binghamton-NI                  4:58.22  
       32.06  1:08.90  1:46.27  2:23.57  3:05.37  3:48.97  4:23.93  4:58.22
 15 Oke, Katie                SR Niagara-NI                     5:04.84  
       32.30  1:10.69  1:50.12  2:28.05  3:11.73  3:55.41  4:30.31  5:04.84
 
Event 28  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Slesnick, Nolan D         JR Binghamton-NI                  4:13.52  
       27.85    59.24  1:32.75  2:05.45  2:41.21  3:16.81  3:45.28  4:13.52
  2 Culver, Eric R            FR UB-NI                          4:14.98  
       26.47    57.72  1:30.42  2:01.95  2:40.40  3:18.49  3:47.75  4:14.98
  3 Figus, Collin T           FR Binghamton-NI                  4:19.84  
       27.48    59.42  1:33.65  2:07.32  2:43.60  3:19.57  3:50.19  4:19.84
  4 Melchiorre, Stephen V     FR St. Bonaventure                4:25.63  
       27.84    59.44  1:32.53  2:05.28  2:43.78  3:23.82  3:55.44  4:25.63
  5 Perez-Rogers, Joe F       JR Binghamton-NI                  4:27.66  
       26.88    58.38  1:32.12  2:04.66  2:44.90  3:23.56  3:56.33  4:27.66
  6 Siuda, Alex               FR Niagara-NI                     4:30.97  
       28.92  1:02.64  1:36.80  2:10.92  2:48.42  3:27.41  3:59.19  4:30.97
  7 Koenig, Peter S           JR St. Bonaventure                4:33.29  
       27.83  1:00.47  1:36.01  2:11.42  2:51.04  3:30.88  4:02.54  4:33.29
  8 Castaneda, Santiago       SR St. Bonaventure                4:35.70  
       28.65  1:02.68  1:38.26  2:13.69  2:53.73  3:33.72  4:04.32  4:35.70
  9 Baskerville, Hunter J     SR St. Bonaventure                4:38.85  
       29.14  1:03.42  1:40.27  2:16.69  2:56.84  3:36.30  4:08.29  4:38.85
 10 O'Laughlin, Ryan          SR Niagara-NI                     4:43.89  
       29.60  1:03.42  1:42.64  2:19.81  2:59.11  3:38.25  4:12.09  4:43.89
 11 Sawma, Brian              SO Niagara-NI                     4:45.52  
       28.85  1:02.44  1:40.87  2:18.79  2:59.56  3:39.60  4:14.47  4:45.52
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University at Buffalo-NI  'A'                               1:38.37  
     1) Moore, Karly M SO               2) Murphy, Marissa L FR           
     3) Deren, Jordan T SR              4) Koltz, Jessie L SR             
       24.62    48.83  1:13.47  1:38.37                                    
  2 Binghamton University-NI  'A'                               1:41.72  
     1) Baczek, Olivia M SO             2) Nelson, Caitlin D SO           
     3) Giner, Racquel C FR             4) Mazzoni, Maria J JR            
       25.89    50.94  1:16.76  1:41.72                                    
  3 St. Bonaventure University  'A'                             1:42.26  
     1) Dietrich, Jeanette FR           2) Oleskiw, Wendy C SO            
     3) Petty, Lanae R JR               4) Weslaski, Paige N FR           
       26.13    51.99  1:17.66  1:42.26                                    
  4 Canisius College-NI  'A'                                    1:44.07  
     1) DeMarco, Maggie B FR            2) Villari, Leah M FR             
     3) Schena, Anna M FR               4) Graber, Kelli FR               
       26.42    52.06  1:18.77  1:44.07                                    
  5 Niagara University-NI  'A'                                  1:44.78  
     1) Kettrick, Aubrey SO             2) Bulmahn, Julia C SO            
     3) Parsons, Renee E SO             4) Jackson, Lindsey SO            
       25.91    51.97  1:18.81  1:44.78                                    
  6 University at Buffalo-NI  'B'                               1:44.81  
     1) Barbour, Kelsey T FR            2) Chandler, Keri A JR            
     3) Swies, Alex C SO                4) Pratt-Collins, Katelyn J SO    
       27.07    53.48  1:18.59  1:44.81                                    
  7 University at Buffalo-NI  'C'                               1:44.96  
     1) Lansing, Taylor M FR            2) Grimm, Katelyn A FR            
     3) Miller, Emma E SO               4) Adank, Dani N SO               
       26.77    53.09  1:19.10  1:44.96                                    
  8 Binghamton University-NI  'B'                               1:47.08  
     1) Detlef, Brittany A SR           2) Worthington, Lyndsi M SR       
     3) Anderson, Kelsey S SR           4) Gallo, Danielle M SR           
       26.06    52.51  1:20.15  1:47.08                                    
  9 St. Bonaventure University  'C'                             1:47.54  
     1) Schrenker, Rebecca L FR         2) Parker, Catherine A FR         
     3) Courtney, McKenzie L FR         4) Dygert, Mallorie E FR          
       27.20    53.94  1:20.76  1:47.54                                    
 10 St. Bonaventure University  'B'                             1:47.58  
     1) Pascarella, Erica L SO          2) Brezinsky, Julie L SR          
     3) Ghostlaw, Natalya B SR          4) Dougherty, Whitney A FR        
       26.80    55.05  1:20.84  1:47.58                                    
 11 Niagara University-NI  'B'                                  1:48.79  
     1) O'Laughlin, Chelsea FR          2) Kisloski, Emily FR             
     3) Harrington, Ashley FR           4) Dell' Arciprete, Gabrielle FR  
       29.39    56.61  1:22.46  1:48.79                                    
 12 Binghamton University-NI  'C'                               1:48.98  
     1) Lindahl, Melissa M SO           2) Parmiter, Lindsey T SO         
     3) Crimmins, Lauri A SO            4) Deignan, Chelsea SO            
       27.88    54.80  1:21.04  1:48.98                                    
 13 Niagara University-NI  'D'                                  1:50.02  
     1) Borowiak, Kara FR               2) Crane, Erica FR                
     3) Metcalf, Katie E SO             4) Oke, Katie SR                  
       27.17    54.84  1:21.99  1:50.02                                    
 14 Niagara University-NI  'C'                                  1:55.75  
     1) Berardinelli, Ashley JR         2) Pfohl, Kaley A JR              
     3) Universal, Sarah A JR           4) Whynot, Sarah E JR             
       29.59    57.33  1:25.91  1:55.75                                    
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University at Buffalo-NI  'A'                               1:26.06  
     1) Hogan, Matt T SO                2) Dugan, Mike R FR               
     3) Heine, Jared L JR               4) Proudfoot, Simon D JR          
       21.81    43.04  1:04.29  1:26.06                                    
  2 Binghamton University-NI  'A'                               1:26.95  
     1) Dzieniszewski, Philip J SR      2) Lloyd, Morgan M FR             
     3) Cabasino, Tim SO                4) Chen, Jason SR                 
       21.96    43.99  1:05.71  1:26.95                                    
  3 University at Buffalo-NI  'B'                               1:28.72  
     1) Zorsch, Cory J SO               2) Smrekar, Ryan P SO             
     3) Berloth, Chris M JR             4) Gell, Sterling SR              
       22.14    43.92  1:06.55  1:28.72                                    
  4 St. Bonaventure University  'A'                             1:29.10  
     1) Kundzik, Dawid SR               2) Murphy, Kevin P SR             
     3) Burud, Michael A FR             4) Nieves, Francis J JR           
       21.89    44.49  1:06.56  1:29.10                                    
  5 Niagara University-NI  'A'                                  1:30.70  
     1) Drusys, Evinn F SR              2) Ferguson, Tyler R SR           
     3) Matchette, Jon SR               4) Jennings, Kevin M SR           
       22.75    45.81  1:08.48  1:30.70                                    
  6 St. Bonaventure University  'F'                             1:31.07  
     1) Martin, James A FR              2) Rowan, Ethan H SO              
     3) Greene, Jake D JR               4) Hartwell, Michael W FR         
       22.02    46.37  1:09.29  1:31.07                                    
  7 St. Bonaventure University  'C'                             1:31.48  
     1) Destree, Nathan M SO            2) Koenig, Peter S JR             
     3) Erickson, David M SO            4) Dansa, Mike J JR               
       23.02    45.84  1:08.65  1:31.48                                    
  8 St. Bonaventure University  'B'                             1:31.90  
     1) Baker, Chris A SR               2) Paccapaniccia, David A FR      
     3) Mackiewicz, John P FR           4) Rutkowski, Bob J FR            
       22.67    46.53  1:09.56  1:31.90                                    
  9 Canisius College-NI  'A'                                    1:32.01  
     1) Pochatko, Steve J JR            2) Snodgrass, Randall W SR        
     3) Calandra, Adam T JR             4) Swift, Adam B FR               
       22.33    45.39  1:08.40  1:32.01                                    
 10 Binghamton University-NI  'B'                               1:32.02  
     1) Dinces, Jon B SO                2) Feeley, Dan JR                 
     3) Byrt, Devon F SO                4) Budner, Aaron E SO             
       23.48    45.94  1:08.63  1:32.02                                    
 11 Niagara University-NI  'B'                                  1:32.10  
     1) Small, Brady FR                 2) Resila, Nate FR                
     3) Pisano, Jake FR                 4) Siuda, Alex FR                 
       24.01    46.38  1:09.30  1:32.10                                    
 12 St. Bonaventure University  'D'                             1:32.36  
     1) Robinson, Jared S SR            2) Melchiorre, Stephen V FR       
     3) Liu, Yi JR                      4) O'Donnell, Patrick J FR        
       22.42    46.14  1:09.21  1:32.36                                    
 13 University at Buffalo-NI  'C'                               1:33.07  
     1) Garman, Paul D SO               2) Culver, Eric R FR              
     3) Williams, Curtis B JR           4) Rice, Zach J SO                
       23.08    46.09  1:09.81  1:33.07                                    
 14 Binghamton University-NI  'D'                               1:33.80  
     1) Hausmann, Ed C FR               2) Saccurato, Josh H SO           
     3) Pangal, John P FR               4) Ellman, Andrew R SO            
       23.68    47.36  1:10.22  1:33.80                                    
 15 Niagara University-NI  'C'                                  1:35.37  
     1) Sawma, Brian SO                 2) Rossi, Drew C SO               
     3) Zehr, Nick B SO                 4) O'Laughlin, Ryan SR            
       23.23    46.63  1:11.71  1:35.37                                    
 16 Binghamton University-NI  'C'                               1:35.77  
     1) Noach, Kees FR                  2) Wagner, Erik T SO              
     3) Chiang, Winston X FR            4) Cereste, Mark S SO             
       25.10    48.86  1:12.65  1:35.77                                    
 17 St. Bonaventure University  'E'                             1:37.71  
     1) Homerin, Elias T SO             2) Baskerville, Hunter J SR       
     3) Nenashev, Ilya JR               4) McMahon, Jack R JR             
       24.19    48.34  1:13.66  1:37.71