Licensed to St. Bonaventure University
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 1/29/2011 05:25 PM
                    Niagara vs. St. Bonaventure - 1/29/2011                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'A'                          1:51.56   11  
     1) Valentine, Katie O 21           2) Gutowski, Paige A 18           
     3) Petty, Lanae 20                 4) Dietrich, Jeannette 19         
  2 Niagara University-NI  'A'                                  1:55.00    4  
     1) Bulmahn, Julia C 19             2) Crane, Erica 19                
     3) Parsons, Renee E 19             4) Kettrick, Aubrey 19            
  3 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'B'                          1:56.00    2  
     1) Ribar, Morgan E 20              2) Dougherty, Whitney A 18        
     3) Schrenker, Becca L 18           4) Pascarella, Erica 19           
  4 Niagara University-NI  'B'                                  1:57.00  
     1) Metcalf, Katie E 19             2) Universal, Sarah A 20          
     3) Jackson, Lindsey 19             4) Harrington, Ashley 18          
  5 Niagara University-NI  'C'                                 x1:58.00  
     1) Oke, Katie 109                  2) Dell' Arciprete, Gabrielle 19  
     3) Borowiak, Kara 18               4) Thomas, Adrienne L 19          
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'A'                          1:37.58   11  
     1) Baker, Chris A 21               2) Nenashev, Ilya 19              
     3) Murphy, Kevin P 21              4) Nieves, Francisco J 20         
       24.74    27.45    24.08    21.31                                    
  2 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'B'                          1:39.64    4  
     1) O'Donnell, Patrick J 18         2) Rutkowski, Robert J 18         
     3) Mackiewicz, John P 18           4) Destree, Nathan M 19           
       25.16    27.65    24.74    22.09                                    
  3 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'C'                         x1:41.75  
     1) Erickson, David M 19            2) Kundzik, Dawid 22              
     3) Castaneda, Santiago 21          4) Baskerville, Hunter J 21       
       25.62    27.96    48.17                                             
  4 Niagara University-NI  'A'                                  1:43.28    2  
     1) Matchette, Jon 21               2) Resila, Nate 18                
     3) Sawma, Brian 19                 4) Drusys, Evinn F 21             
       27.33    28.85    24.14    22.96                                    
  5 Niagara University-NI  'B'                                  1:44.65  
     1) Mahoney, Ethan J 20             2) Page, Scott 21                 
     3) O'Laughlin, Ryan 22             4) Jennings, Kevin M 21           
       28.77    28.73    25.41    21.74                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ghostlaw, Natalya B       20 St. Bonaventure-NI            11:13.74    9  
      30.28   33.08   33.84   33.81   33.89   34.32   34.10   33.98
      33.68   34.37   34.00   34.07   34.33   34.63   34.32   33.79
      33.27   33.16   33.69   33.13                                
  2 Dygert, Mallorie E        18 St. Bonaventure-NI            11:51.74    4  
      31.49   34.80   35.70   35.31   35.44   35.96   36.19   36.50
      36.10   36.14   36.13   35.93   36.60   36.71   36.51   36.30
      35.87   35.37   34.77   33.92                                
  3 Whynot, Sarah E           20 Niagara-NI                    11:56.98    3  
      32.92   35.31   35.55   35.95   34.94   35.50   36.00   35.96
      35.79   36.23   35.38   35.88   37.15   36.74   35.99   36.60
      35.88   36.08   36.62   36.51                                
  4 Marcin, Megan M           19 Niagara-NI                    12:17.04    2  
      32.72   36.29   35.89   35.96   35.76   36.28   38.74   38.16
      37.04   37.79   37.20   37.40   38.46   38.24   37.45   37.74
      36.94   36.89   36.38   35.71                                
  5 Dell' Arciprete, Gabriel  19 Niagara-NI                    12:44.63    1  
      32.81   36.40   38.31   39.54   38.32   38.93   38.51   38.61
      39.06   38.91   39.04   38.77   39.17   38.64   38.98   38.31
      38.80   38.49   37.79   37.24                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Homerin, Elias T          19 St. Bonaventure-NI             9:50.35    9  
      26.18   28.92   29.77   29.82   29.94   29.87   29.42   29.63
      29.37   29.42   29.54   29.65   29.77   29.69   30.01   29.72
      29.90   29.99   30.09   29.65                                
  2 Hartwell, Mike W          18 St. Bonaventure-NI            10:07.08    4  
      27.26   29.19   29.89   30.29   30.42   31.02   30.48   30.60
      30.42   30.38   30.32   30.61   30.84   30.90   30.99   30.98
      31.06   30.94   31.02   29.47                                
  3 Sawma, Brian              19 Niagara-NI                    11:46.45    2  
      28.51   31.56   32.75   33.62   33.80   34.88   34.32   35.90
      36.19   36.69   36.60   36.54   37.42   37.12   37.67   36.22
      37.31   37.51   36.92   34.92                                
  4 Rossi, Drew C             19 Niagara-NI                    11:51.35    1  
      29.74   33.42   35.00   35.54   35.34   36.02   36.58   36.11
      36.49   36.75   36.74   36.68   36.37   35.93   36.57   35.74
      36.00   37.47   35.29   33.57                                
  5 Zehr, Nick B              19 Niagara-NI                    12:07.55  
      29.55   33.14   34.19   35.12   35.85   36.66   36.75   37.08
      37.29   37.40   37.07   37.29   37.89   37.66   38.37   37.65
      37.79   38.09   36.99   35.72                                
 -- Martin, James A           18 St. Bonaventure-NI           X10:26.36    3  
      27.03   29.03   29.64   29.94   30.30   30.69   31.11   31.72
      31.79   31.72   32.35   32.35   32.04   32.42   32.13   32.94
      32.82   32.64   32.57   31.13                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oleskiw, Wendy           109 St. Bonaventure-NI             2:01.89    9  
      27.95   31.34   31.54   31.06                                
  2 Weslaski, Paige N         18 St. Bonaventure-NI             2:04.49    4  
      29.04   31.37   32.04   32.04                                
  3 Kisloski, Emily           19 Niagara-NI                     2:04.67    3  
      29.59   31.59   32.23   31.26                                
  4 Brezinsky, Julie          21 St. Bonaventure-NI             2:05.40    2  
      28.44   31.64   32.54   32.78                                
  5 Pfohl, Kaley A            19 Niagara-NI                     2:09.66    1  
      30.19   32.46   33.21   33.80                                
  6 O'Laughlin, Chelsea       18 Niagara-NI                     2:14.85  
      30.92   34.08   35.05   34.80                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Yi                   20 St. Bonaventure-NI             1:44.80    9  
      24.56   26.87   26.97   26.40                                
  2 Kundzik, Dawid            22 St. Bonaventure-NI             1:44.87    4  
      24.16   27.16   27.20   26.35                                
  3 Erickson, David M         19 St. Bonaventure-NI             1:49.91    3  
      25.73   27.80   28.20   28.18                                
  4 Squire, Nick F            20 Niagara-NI                     1:52.07    2  
      26.18   27.54   28.98   29.37                                
  5 Siuda, Alex               17 Niagara-NI                     1:55.04    1  
      26.09   28.43   29.61   30.91                                
  6 Delecki, Justin D         21 Niagara-NI                     2:03.52  
      27.61   31.31   32.05   32.55                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Valentine, Katie O        21 St. Bonaventure-NI             1:00.77    9  
      29.73   31.04                                                
  2 Gutowski, Paige A         18 St. Bonaventure-NI             1:01.66    4  
      30.14   31.52                                                
  3 Ribar, Morgan E           20 St. Bonaventure-NI             1:03.83    3  
      31.19   32.64                                                
  4 Kettrick, Aubrey          19 Niagara-NI                     1:03.94    2  
      31.76   32.18                                                
  5 Metcalf, Katie E          19 Niagara-NI                     1:06.21    1  
      32.10   34.11                                                
  6 Berardinelli, Ashley Ann  20 Niagara-NI                     1:11.44  
      34.45   36.99                                                
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Melchiorre, Stephen V     18 St. Bonaventure-NI               55.09    9  
      26.51   28.58                                                
  2 Mackiewicz, John P        18 St. Bonaventure-NI               55.18    4  
      27.07   28.11                                                
  3 McMahon, Jack R           20 St. Bonaventure-NI               55.25    3  
      26.61   28.64                                                
  4 Small, Brady              18 Niagara-NI                       59.21    2  
      28.72   30.49                                                
  5 Sawma, Brian              19 Niagara-NI                       59.76    1  
      28.19   31.57                                                
  6 Mahoney, Ethan J          20 Niagara-NI                     1:02.44  
      29.85   32.59                                                
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gutowski, Paige A         18 St. Bonaventure-NI             1:09.02    9  
      32.36   36.66                                                
  2 Courtney, Mckenzie L      18 St. Bonaventure-NI             1:11.13    4  
      33.90   37.23                                                
  3 Crane, Erica              19 Niagara-NI                     1:15.17    3  
      34.86   40.31                                                
  4 Universal, Sarah A        20 Niagara-NI                     1:18.92    2  
      37.00   41.92                                                
  5 Dell' Arciprete, Gabriel  19 Niagara-NI                     1:19.71    1  
      37.33   42.38                                                
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dansa, Mike               20 St. Bonaventure-NI             1:01.03    9  
      28.41   32.62                                                
  2 Nenashev, Ilya            19 St. Bonaventure-NI             1:01.47    4  
      29.12   32.35                                                
  3 Rutkowski, Robert J       18 St. Bonaventure-NI             1:02.95    3  
      30.13   32.82                                                
  4 Page, Scott               21 Niagara-NI                     1:03.34    2  
      30.08   33.26                                                
  5 Resila, Nate              18 Niagara-NI                     1:05.16    1  
      30.65   34.51                                                
  6 Rossi, Drew C             19 Niagara-NI                     1:05.40  
      31.22   34.18                                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ghostlaw, Natalya B       20 St. Bonaventure-NI             2:14.07    9  
      30.58   35.59   34.01   33.89                                
  2 Dougherty, Whitney A      18 St. Bonaventure-NI             2:15.61    4  
      30.51   34.01   35.47   35.62                                
  3 Jackson, Lindsey          19 Niagara-NI                     2:18.86    3  
      32.63   35.37   34.81   36.05                                
  4 Whynot, Sarah E           20 Niagara-NI                     2:33.46    2  
      33.13   38.65   40.59   41.09                                
  5 Borowiak, Kara            18 Niagara-NI                     2:46.34    1  
      33.42   39.71   45.18   48.03                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Castaneda, Santiago       21 St. Bonaventure-NI             2:04.05    9  
      27.14   30.94   31.88   34.09                                
  2 Pisano, Jake              18 Niagara-NI                     2:04.89    4  
      27.00   30.26   32.95   34.68                                
  3 Drusys, Evinn F           21 Niagara-NI                     2:12.91    3  
      27.31   32.10   35.36   38.14                                
 -- Rowan, Ethan H            20 St. Bonaventure-NI            X1:59.44  
      26.55   30.33   31.41   31.15                                
 -- Homerin, Elias T          19 St. Bonaventure-NI            X1:59.95  
      27.62   30.48   31.11   30.74                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dietrich, Jeannette       19 St. Bonaventure-NI               25.15    9  
  2 Petty, Lanae              20 St. Bonaventure-NI               25.49    4  
  3 Harrington, Ashley        18 Niagara-NI                       26.36    3  
  4 Pascarella, Erica         19 St. Bonaventure-NI               26.61    2  
  5 Kisloski, Emily           19 Niagara-NI                       27.17    1  
  6 Thomas, Adrienne L        19 Niagara-NI                       27.73  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Kevin P           21 St. Bonaventure-NI               22.10    9  
  2 Nieves, Francisco J       20 St. Bonaventure-NI               22.22    4  
  3 Jennings, Kevin M         21 Niagara-NI                       22.58    3  
  4 Burud, Michael A          18 St. Bonaventure-NI               22.62    2  
  5 Ferguson, Tyler R         21 Niagara-NI                       23.59    1  
  6 Delecki, Justin D         21 Niagara-NI                       25.33  
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dietrich, Jeannette       19 St. Bonaventure-NI               54.16    9  
      26.39   27.77                                                
  2 Oleskiw, Wendy           109 St. Bonaventure-NI               54.97    4  
      26.69   28.28                                                
  3 Brezinsky, Julie          21 St. Bonaventure-NI               58.40    3  
      28.00   30.40                                                
  4 Kisloski, Emily           19 Niagara-NI                       59.04    2  
      28.71   30.33                                                
  5 O'Laughlin, Chelsea       18 Niagara-NI                     1:00.66    1  
      28.88   31.78                                                
  6 Thomas, Adrienne L        19 Niagara-NI                     1:02.03  
      30.30   31.73                                                
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burud, Michael A          18 St. Bonaventure-NI               48.88    9  
      23.37   25.51                                                
  2 Jennings, Kevin M         21 Niagara-NI                       49.83    4  
      24.05   25.78                                                
  3 Ferguson, Tyler R         21 Niagara-NI                       52.00    3  
      25.20   26.80                                                
  4 Drusys, Evinn F           21 Niagara-NI                       53.10    2  
      24.78   28.32                                                
 -- Liu, Yi                   20 St. Bonaventure-NI              X49.06  
      23.87   25.19                                                
 -- Dansa, Mike               20 St. Bonaventure-NI              X49.49  
      23.79   25.70                                                
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Valentine, Katie O        21 St. Bonaventure-NI             2:15.50    9  
      31.12   33.67   34.90   35.81                                
  2 Oke, Katie               109 Niagara-NI                     2:22.71    4  
      33.38   35.95   36.71   36.67                                
  3 Weslaski, Paige N         18 St. Bonaventure-NI             2:23.85    3  
      34.68   36.28   36.88   36.01                                
  4 Berardinelli, Ashley Ann  20 Niagara-NI                     2:29.68    2  
      34.67   37.56   39.50   37.95                                
  5 Borowiak, Kara            18 Niagara-NI                     2:31.79    1  
      34.70   37.72   39.61   39.76                                
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Donnell, Patrick J      18 St. Bonaventure-NI             2:01.08    9  
  2 Siuda, Alex               17 Niagara-NI                     2:02.65    4  
  3 McMahon, Jack R           20 St. Bonaventure-NI             2:04.30    3  
  4 Small, Brady              18 Niagara-NI                     2:07.95    2  
  5 Matchette, Jon            21 Niagara-NI                     2:09.11    1  
 -- Koenig, Peter S           20 St. Bonaventure-NI            X1:59.77  
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gutowski, Paige A         18 St. Bonaventure-NI             2:31.04    9  
      33.76   38.51   39.13   39.64                                
  2 Dougherty, Whitney A      18 St. Bonaventure-NI             2:34.18    4  
      35.67   39.41   39.83   39.27                                
  3 Jackson, Lindsey          19 Niagara-NI                     2:37.35    3  
      36.66   38.91   40.74   41.04                                
  4 Crane, Erica              19 Niagara-NI                     2:42.38    2  
      36.22   40.36   42.54   43.26                                
  5 Universal, Sarah A        20 Niagara-NI                     2:52.80    1  
      38.74   43.33   45.73   45.00                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rutkowski, Robert J       18 St. Bonaventure-NI             2:18.33    9  
      31.49   35.29   35.65   35.90                                
  2 Page, Scott               21 Niagara-NI                     2:21.07    4  
      31.67   35.38   36.90   37.12                                
  3 O'Laughlin, Ryan          22 Niagara-NI                     2:22.29    3  
      32.18   36.16   36.95   37.00                                
  4 Resila, Nate              18 Niagara-NI                     2:27.47    2  
      32.46   37.31   38.47   39.23                                
 -- Murphy, Kevin P           21 St. Bonaventure-NI            X2:12.39  
      30.33   33.47   34.36   34.23                                
 -- Nenashev, Ilya            19 St. Bonaventure-NI            X2:17.07  
      30.88   34.63   35.45   36.11                                
 
Event 21  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kettrick, Aubrey          19 Niagara-NI                     5:25.68    9  
      29.83   32.96   33.37   33.84   32.95   32.97   33.20   32.82
      32.49   31.25                                                
  2 Bulmahn, Julia C          19 Niagara-NI                     5:51.32    4  
      31.50   34.57   35.35   35.38   35.16   35.56   35.82   35.72
      36.27   35.99                                                
  3 Dell' Arciprete, Gabriel  19 Niagara-NI                     6:14.37    3  
      32.28   36.80   37.98   38.34   38.23   38.64   38.06   38.46
      38.37   37.21                                                
 -- Weslaski, Paige N         18 St. Bonaventure-NI            X5:23.99  
      30.57   32.33   32.87   32.94   33.03   32.98   32.84   32.44
      32.48   31.51                                                
 -- Ribar, Morgan E           20 St. Bonaventure-NI            X5:40.08  
      29.97   33.48   33.35   34.06   34.52   34.21   35.42   34.58
      35.58   34.91                                                
 -- Dygert, Mallorie E        18 St. Bonaventure-NI            X5:46.00  
      30.88   34.00   34.56   34.76   35.22   35.70   36.22   35.47
      34.68   34.51                                                
 
Event 22  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Erickson, David M         19 St. Bonaventure-NI             4:55.93    9  
      26.97   29.35   29.84   30.27   30.07   30.10   30.21   30.13
      30.13   28.86                                                
  2 Hartwell, Mike W          18 St. Bonaventure-NI             4:56.33    4  
      27.07   29.28   30.15   30.46   30.40   30.41   30.69   30.52
      29.22   28.13                                                
  3 Pisano, Jake              18 Niagara-NI                     4:59.21    3  
      26.73   29.16   29.95   30.33   30.44   30.50   30.25   30.90
      30.87   30.08                                                
  4 Squire, Nick F            20 Niagara-NI                     5:12.98    2  
      28.16   29.50   30.97   31.96   32.50   32.90   31.98   31.63
      31.83   31.55                                                
 -- Rowan, Ethan H            20 St. Bonaventure-NI            X4:49.79  
      26.79   28.78   29.31   29.66   29.47   29.45   29.53   29.50
      29.42   27.88                                                
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parsons, Renee E          19 Niagara-NI                     1:03.25    9  
      29.90   33.35                                                
  2 Harrington, Ashley        18 Niagara-NI                     1:03.56    4  
      30.00   33.56                                                
  3 Whynot, Sarah E           20 Niagara-NI                     1:11.84    3  
      33.51   38.33                                                
 -- Petty, Lanae              20 St. Bonaventure-NI            X1:01.26  
      28.23   33.03                                                
 -- Schrenker, Becca L        18 St. Bonaventure-NI            X1:03.59  
      30.13   33.46                                                
 -- Oleskiw, Wendy           109 St. Bonaventure-NI            X1:03.63  
      31.05   32.58                                                
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Destree, Nathan M         19 St. Bonaventure-NI               53.13    9  
      24.25   28.88                                                
  2 Sawma, Brian              19 Niagara-NI                       53.34    4  
      24.85   28.49                                                
  3 Mackiewicz, John P        18 St. Bonaventure-NI               55.10    3  
      25.69   29.41                                                
  4 O'Laughlin, Ryan          22 Niagara-NI                       58.46    2  
      26.97   31.49                                                
  5 Delecki, Justin D         21 Niagara-NI                     1:02.57    1  
      28.51   34.06                                                
 -- Baker, Chris A            21 St. Bonaventure-NI              X52.84  
      24.48   28.36                                                
 
Event 25  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jackson, Lindsey          19 Niagara-NI                     2:16.26    9  
      30.54   37.25   38.64   29.83                                
  2 Oke, Katie               109 Niagara-NI                     2:22.76    4  
      31.06   35.99   42.05   33.66                                
  3 Crane, Erica              19 Niagara-NI                     2:35.03    3  
      33.65   41.51   43.00   36.87                                
 -- Dougherty, Whitney A      18 St. Bonaventure-NI            X2:16.50  
      30.39   35.63   37.91   32.57                                
 -- Courtney, Mckenzie L      18 St. Bonaventure-NI            X2:17.38  
      30.77   37.19   38.42   31.00                                
 -- Ghostlaw, Natalya B       20 St. Bonaventure-NI            X2:20.11  
      30.25   35.96   44.18   29.72                                
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baskerville, Hunter J     21 St. Bonaventure-NI             2:03.51    9  
      26.35   31.59   36.73   28.84                                
  2 Siuda, Alex               17 Niagara-NI                     2:03.68    4  
      26.92   31.39   36.43   28.94                                
  3 Small, Brady              18 Niagara-NI                     2:09.47    3  
      27.24   33.36   39.64   29.23                                
  4 Rossi, Drew C             19 Niagara-NI                     2:17.88    2  
      28.25   37.22   38.57   33.84                                
 -- Martin, James A           18 St. Bonaventure-NI            X1:58.57  
      24.88   30.46   34.57   28.66                                
 -- O'Donnell, Patrick J      18 St. Bonaventure-NI            X2:04.12  
      27.24   31.33   36.73   28.82                                
 
Event 27  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Niagara University-NI  'A'                                  1:44.49   11  
     1) Kisloski, Emily 19              2) Harrington, Ashley 18          
     3) O'Laughlin, Chelsea 18          4) Kettrick, Aubrey 19            
       27.30    25.91    26.12    25.16                                    
  2 Niagara University-NI  'B'                                  1:48.44    4  
     1) Thomas, Adrienne L 19           2) Bulmahn, Julia C 19            
     3) Metcalf, Katie E 19             4) Parsons, Renee E 19            
       27.72    27.09    26.97    26.66                                    
  3 Niagara University-NI  'C'                                 x1:56.12  
     1) Universal, Sarah A 20           2) Borowiak, Kara 18              
     3) Marcin, Megan M 19              4) Oke, Katie 109                 
       29.91    28.01    29.54    28.66                                    
 -- St. Bonaventure University-NI  'C'                         X1:36.11  
     1) Courtney, Mckenzie L 18         2) Dygert, Mallorie E 18          
     3) Weslaski, Paige N 18            4) Schrenker, Becca L 18          
       27.14    26.46    27.40    15.11                                    
 -- St. Bonaventure University-NI  'A'                         X1:41.33  
     1) Dietrich, Jeannette 19          2) Oleskiw, Wendy 109             
     3) Petty, Lanae 20                 4) Pascarella, Erica 19           
       25.29    26.25    25.09    24.70                                    
 -- St. Bonaventure University-NI  'B'                         X1:45.44  
     1) Brezinsky, Julie 21             2) Valentine, Katie O 21          
     3) Ribar, Morgan E 20              4) Ghostlaw, Natalya B 20         
       26.71    26.29    26.32    26.12                                    
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'B'                          1:29.00   11  
     1) Destree, Nathan M 19            2) Burud, Michael A 18            
     3) Melchiorre, Stephen V 18        4) Kundzik, Dawid 22              
       23.01    22.14    23.11    20.74                                    
  2 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'A'                          1:29.38    4  
     1) Nieves, Francisco J 20          2) Baker, Chris A 21              
     3) Mackiewicz, John P 18           4) Koenig, Peter S 20             
       22.48    21.52    23.02    22.36                                    
  3 Niagara University-NI  'A'                                  1:30.06    2  
     1) Drusys, Evinn F 21              2) Ferguson, Tyler R 21           
     3) Matchette, Jon 21               4) Jennings, Kevin M 21           
       23.23    22.53    22.60    21.70                                    
  4 Niagara University-NI  'B'                                  1:34.82  
     1) Rossi, Drew C 19                2) Small, Brady 18                
     3) Resila, Nate 18                 4) O'Laughlin, Ryan 22            
       24.67    24.10    22.87    23.18                                    
  5 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'C'                         x1:37.12  
     1) Baskerville, Hunter J 21        2) Herzog, Trevor J 21            
     3) Castaneda, Santiago 21          4) Murphy, Kevin P 21             
       25.51    26.23    22.91    22.47                                    
  6 Niagara University-NI  'C'                                 x1:37.14  
     1) Delecki, Justin D 21            2) Zehr, Nick B 19                
     3) Siuda, Alex 17                  4) Pisano, Jake 18                
       25.53    24.51    24.01    23.09                                    
 
Event 29  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Ashley             19 Niagara-NI                      230.85    9  
  2 Gossett, Alycia           19 St. Bonaventure-NI              212.47    4  
  3 Sadler, Laura E           20 Niagara-NI                      200.47    3  
  4 O'Malley, Faith E         18 Niagara-NI                      195.15    1.5
  4 Currier, Chrysta L        18 St. Bonaventure-NI              195.15    1.5
  6 Hughes, Emily             20 Niagara-NI                     x161.55  
 
Event 30  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Butts-Ealy, Dominic D     19 St. Bonaventure-NI              323.02    9  
  2 Murphy, Mike              19 St. Bonaventure-NI              309.60    4  
  3 O'Rourke, Ian             21 Niagara-NI                      297.97    3  
  4 Herzog, Trevor J          21 St. Bonaventure-NI              278.85    2  
  5 Zukas, Chris              20 Niagara-NI                      262.80    1  
  6 Heimbrock, Cody           19 Niagara-NI                      235.42  
  7 Carrozzo, Matthew         19 Niagara-NI                     x146.40  
 
Event 31  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Malley, Faith E         18 Niagara-NI                      212.40    9  
  2 Gossett, Alycia           19 St. Bonaventure-NI              201.52    4  
  3 Currier, Chrysta L        18 St. Bonaventure-NI              196.35    3  
  4 Jones, Ashley             19 Niagara-NI                      192.45    2  
  5 Sadler, Laura E           20 Niagara-NI                      190.27    1  
  6 Hughes, Emily             20 Niagara-NI                     x150.60  
 
Event 32  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Rourke, Ian             21 Niagara-NI                      348.37    9  
  2 Murphy, Mike              19 St. Bonaventure-NI              335.62    4  
  3 Butts-Ealy, Dominic D     19 St. Bonaventure-NI              314.40    3  
  4 Herzog, Trevor J          21 St. Bonaventure-NI              304.95    2  
  5 Zukas, Chris              20 Niagara-NI                      227.17    1  
  6 Heimbrock, Cody           19 Niagara-NI                      225.90  
  7 Carrozzo, Matthew         19 Niagara-NI                     x160.35  
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. St. Bonaventure University        151.5   2. Niagara University                137.5
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
  1. St. Bonaventure University          206   2. Niagara University                   87