Licensed to St. Bonaventure University
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 11/13/2010 04:44 PM
               Cleveland State vs. St. Bonaventure - 11/13/2010                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cleveland State University-LE  'A'                          3:57.67   11  
     1) Johansson, Alex A 20            2) Ferro, Michelle K 21           
     3) Sommerville, Alice E 20         4) Kopacko, Christine M 18        
       29.25  1:00.38    32.20  1:07.99    25.82    55.62    25.25    53.68
  2 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'B'                          4:01.15    4  
     1) Weslaski, Paige N 18            2) Courtney, Mckenzie L 18        
     3) Schrenker, Becca L 18           4) Brezinsky, Julie 21            
       29.60  1:00.52    30.89  1:06.52    27.59    59.72    25.16    54.39
  3 Cleveland State University-LE  'B'                          4:10.21    2  
     1) Kolis, Nikki M 18               2) Simard, Emily M 19             
     3) Morris, Hannah E 18             4) Hickey, Whitney A 19           
       29.74  1:02.44    31.72  1:09.45    28.75  1:02.01    26.16    56.31
  4 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'A'                          4:19.80  
     1) Valentine, Katie O 21           2) Gutowski, Paige A 18           
     3) Parker, Catherine A 18          4) Dietrich, Jeanette 19          
       32.94  1:07.17    32.28  1:09.95    29.31  1:03.75    27.49    58.93
  5 Cleveland State University-LE  'C'                         x4:26.72  
     1) Arzadon, Rachel A 19            2) Pallija, Allison G 20          
     3) Jajtner, Erin R 18              4) Mruk, Diana L 21               
       32.88  1:07.40    32.87  1:10.62    31.96  1:08.71    28.57    59.99
 
Event 2  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'A'                          3:28.19   11  
     1) Koenig, Peter S 20              2) Murphy, Kevin P 21             
     3) Kundzik, Dawid 22               4) Martin, James A 18             
       25.33    52.76    26.74    58.05    22.76    50.21    21.86    47.17
  2 Cleveland State University-LE  'A'                          3:29.14    4  
     1) Androic, Zvonimir 21            2) Gasparin, Deni 21              
     3) Kermack, Justin P 20            4) Lewis, Alex L 18               
       25.68    52.98    26.93    57.42    24.11    51.86    21.84    46.88
  3 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'B'                          3:32.81    2  
     1) Greene, Jake D 20               2) Dansa, Mike 20                 
     3) Liu, Yi 20                      4) Robinson, Jared S 21           
       26.51    54.89    27.52    59.75    23.53    51.09    21.83    47.08
  4 Cleveland State University-LE  'B'                          3:36.07  
     1) Hanner, Colin J 21              2) Ferro, Brian G 19              
     3) Lombardozzi, Travis J 20        4) Glaeser, Greg G 18             
       26.59    54.64    28.42  1:00.35    24.56    52.77    22.09    48.31
  5 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'C'                         x3:41.05  
     1) O'Donnell, Patrick J 18         2) Rutkowski, Robert J 18         
     3) Mackiewicz, John P 18           4) McMahon, Jack R 20             
       26.38    55.04    28.86  1:01.16    24.93    54.39    23.53    50.46
  6 Cleveland State University-LE  'C'                         x3:45.92  
     1) Blankenship, Ryan 18            2) Kheirandish, Pedrom 17         
     3) Bielak, Brad D 19               4) Falgoust, Matthew T 18         
       27.30    56.48    29.82  1:03.95    25.46    55.33    23.77    50.16
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olsson, Joanna G          19 Cleveland St-LE               10:38.82    9  
      28.05   30.76   31.59   32.03   31.25   31.54   32.40   32.30
      32.20   32.26   31.88   32.31   32.33   32.64   32.69   32.82
      32.68   32.95   33.05   31.09                                
  2 Ghostlaw, Natalya B       20 St. Bonaventure-NI            10:47.09    4  
      29.11   30.98   31.64   31.89   31.71   32.21   32.73   32.78
      32.65   32.90   32.88   33.27   33.17   33.05   32.70   33.15
      33.10   32.89   32.87   31.41                                
  3 Rossi, Ashley C           18 Cleveland St-LE               10:50.06    3  
      29.32   31.78   32.42   32.54   32.94   33.44   33.25   33.13
      32.89   32.83   32.83   32.75   32.76   32.71   32.97   32.97
      32.36   32.80   32.19   31.18                                
  4 Rath, Kelly Jo J          19 Cleveland St-LE               11:23.88    2  
      31.39   33.53   34.13   34.28   34.40   34.41   34.78   34.69
      34.53   34.42   34.40   34.60   34.40   34.93   34.14   34.40
      34.52   34.62   34.03   33.28                                
  5 Dygert, Mallorie E        18 St. Bonaventure-NI            11:39.68    1  
      30.16   32.87   33.66   34.33   34.82   35.21   35.38   35.25
      35.28   35.27   35.45   35.63   35.77   35.82   35.83   35.95
      36.23   36.69   36.06   34.02                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 deSwardt, Mark            20 Cleveland St-LE                9:43.24    9  
      27.02   28.50   29.04   29.77   29.81   29.74   29.66   29.55
      29.76   29.60   27.62   27.81   27.94   29.30   29.54   29.69
      29.69   29.50   29.96   29.74                                
  2 Rowan, Ethan H            20 St. Bonaventure-NI             9:48.61    4  
      25.96   28.65   29.38   29.74   30.05   29.64   29.70   30.15
      29.89   29.65   28.88   29.59   29.83   29.87   29.77   29.93
      30.02   29.98   29.42   28.51                                
  3 Homerin, Elias T          19 St. Bonaventure-NI            10:02.19    3  
      27.20   29.76   30.66   30.64   30.73   31.41   30.47   30.42
      30.40   29.97   30.19   30.53   30.31   29.94   30.19   30.22
      30.06   30.16   29.86   29.07                                
  4 Dopuch, Michael S         18 Cleveland St-LE               10:07.85    2  
      27.03   29.72   30.45   30.74   30.99   30.82   31.01   30.67
      30.55   30.67   30.70   30.71   30.75   30.94   30.70   30.58
      30.47   30.30   30.39   29.66                                
  5 Mulvin, Michael D         18 Cleveland St-LE               10:13.12    1  
      27.06   29.82   30.48   31.16   31.07   31.29   31.34   31.20
      30.97   30.62   30.65   31.13   31.70   31.35   30.97   31.44
      31.18   31.43   31.08   27.18                                
  6 Hartwell, Mike W          18 St. Bonaventure-NI            10:13.48  
      27.82   29.88   30.25   31.13   30.93   31.07   31.41   31.28
      30.98   30.93   30.86   30.81   30.87   30.96   31.33   31.41
      31.67   31.14   30.81   27.94                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Behn, Carys D             20 Cleveland St-LE                1:54.94    9  
      27.36   29.68   28.89   29.01                                
  2 Dietrich, Jeanette        19 St. Bonaventure-NI             1:59.09    4  
      27.70   29.89   30.64   30.86                                
  3 Kopacko, Christine M      18 Cleveland St-LE                2:01.44    3  
      28.21   30.42   31.30   31.51                                
  4 Kolis, Nikki M            18 Cleveland St-LE                2:02.00    2  
      28.15   30.01   31.48   32.36                                
  5 Weslaski, Paige N         18 St. Bonaventure-NI             2:03.21    1  
      29.41   31.29   31.47   31.04                                
  6 Pascarella, Erica         19 St. Bonaventure-NI             2:03.39  
      28.04   31.34   32.38   31.63                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rowan, Ethan H            20 St. Bonaventure-NI             1:43.47    9  
      23.94   25.90   26.61   27.02                                
  2 Dansa, Mike               20 St. Bonaventure-NI             1:45.40    4  
      25.08   26.63   26.80   26.89                                
  3 Murphy, Kevin P           21 St. Bonaventure-NI             1:45.98    3  
      24.67   26.59   27.57   27.15                                
  4 Cohara, Alex J            19 Cleveland St-LE                1:46.05    2  
      25.10   26.76   26.93   27.26                                
  5 Thoresen, Graham M        19 Cleveland St-LE                1:47.37    1  
      25.21   26.49   27.38   28.29                                
  6 Glaeser, Greg G           18 Cleveland St-LE                1:51.72  
      24.99   26.53   28.81   31.39                                
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sommerville, Alice E      20 Cleveland St-LE                  24.29    9  
  2 Oleskiw, Wendy C          19 St. Bonaventure-NI               25.20    4  
  3 Johansson, Alex A         20 Cleveland St-LE                  25.49    3  
  4 Petty, Lanae              20 St. Bonaventure-NI               25.51    2  
  5 Puls, Jamie L             19 Cleveland St-LE                  26.15    1  
  6 Schrenker, Becca L        18 St. Bonaventure-NI               27.01  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Justin T            19 Cleveland St-LE                  21.23    9  
  2 Thompson, Berry J         19 Cleveland St-LE                  21.37    4  
  3 Baker, Chris A            21 St. Bonaventure-NI               21.92    3  
  4 Robinson, Jared S         21 St. Bonaventure-NI               22.08    2  
  5 Nieves, Francisco J       20 St. Bonaventure-NI               22.33    1  
  6 Marsico, Mike J           21 Cleveland St-LE                  22.38  
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olsson, Joanna G          19 Cleveland St-LE                2:08.75    9  
      28.18   32.13   37.84   30.60                                
  2 Gutowski, Paige A         18 St. Bonaventure-NI             2:10.95    4  
      28.40   32.93   37.86   31.76                                
  3 Dougherty, Whitney A      18 St. Bonaventure-NI             2:16.09    3  
      29.54   34.36   38.59   33.60                                
  4 Courtney, Mckenzie L      18 St. Bonaventure-NI             2:19.56    2  
      30.45   38.79   39.35   30.97                                
  5 Pallija, Amanda J         19 Cleveland St-LE                2:19.89    1  
      30.78   36.97   40.60   31.54                                
  6 Simard, Emily M           19 Cleveland St-LE                2:23.22  
      30.68   38.43   39.88   34.23                                
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Yi                   20 St. Bonaventure-NI             1:57.53    9  
      25.16   30.90   34.13   27.34                                
  2 Kermack, Justin P         20 Cleveland St-LE                1:58.31    4  
      24.93   30.37   36.01   27.00                                
  3 Gasparin, Deni            21 Cleveland St-LE                1:58.91    3  
      26.05   32.47   33.17   27.22                                
  4 Martin, James A           18 St. Bonaventure-NI             2:00.14    2  
      25.65   30.83   35.28   28.38                                
  5 Ferro, Brian G            19 Cleveland St-LE                2:02.24    1  
      27.14   33.09   33.77   28.24                                
  6 Melchiorre, Stephen V     18 St. Bonaventure-NI             2:02.85  
      25.69   31.02   36.84   29.30                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olsson, Joanna G          19 Cleveland St-LE                2:09.13    9  
      28.93   32.26   33.48   34.46                                
  2 Parker, Catherine A       18 St. Bonaventure-NI             2:12.07    4  
      29.74   32.80   33.89   35.64                                
  3 Dougherty, Whitney A      18 St. Bonaventure-NI             2:19.03    3  
      30.48   34.68   36.77   37.10                                
  4 Morris, Hannah E          18 Cleveland St-LE                2:25.65    2  
      31.69   37.28   38.61   38.07                                
  5 Jajtner, Erin R           18 Cleveland St-LE                2:28.50    1  
      33.84   37.92   38.02   38.72                                
  6 Schrenker, Becca L        18 St. Bonaventure-NI             2:32.18  
      32.76   37.68   40.06   41.68                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 deSwardt, Mark            20 Cleveland St-LE                1:53.37    9  
      25.82   28.87   29.37   29.31                                
  2 Kermack, Justin P         20 Cleveland St-LE                1:54.03    4  
      26.79   29.16   29.51   28.57                                
  3 Liu, Yi                   20 St. Bonaventure-NI             1:57.28    3  
      26.41   29.51   29.93   31.43                                
  4 Homerin, Elias T          19 St. Bonaventure-NI             1:57.78    2  
      26.39   29.81   30.46   31.12                                
  5 Bielak, Brad D            19 Cleveland St-LE                1:59.18    1  
      26.66   29.83   30.73   31.96                                
  6 Mackiewicz, John P        18 St. Bonaventure-NI             2:02.24  
      27.21   30.69   31.57   32.77                                
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sommerville, Alice E      20 Cleveland St-LE                  53.27    9  
      25.74   27.53                                                
  2 Kopacko, Christine M      18 Cleveland St-LE                  54.16    4  
      26.23   27.93                                                
  3 Dietrich, Jeanette        19 St. Bonaventure-NI               54.48    3  
      26.27   28.21                                                
  4 Petty, Lanae              20 St. Bonaventure-NI               56.90    2  
      27.15   29.75                                                
  5 Puls, Jamie L             19 Cleveland St-LE                  57.12    1  
      27.66   29.46                                                
  6 Pascarella, Erica         19 St. Bonaventure-NI               57.35  
      27.59   29.76                                                
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Berry J         19 Cleveland St-LE                  46.34    9  
      22.79   23.55                                                
  2 Kundzik, Dawid            22 St. Bonaventure-NI               46.47    4  
      22.08   24.39                                                
  3 Baker, Chris A            21 St. Bonaventure-NI               47.87    3  
      23.12   24.75                                                
  4 Lewis, Alex L             18 Cleveland St-LE                  48.08    2  
      23.06   25.02                                                
  5 Burud, Michael A          18 St. Bonaventure-NI               48.71    1  
      23.31   25.40                                                
  6 Marsico, Mike J           21 Cleveland St-LE                  49.05  
      22.86   26.19                                                
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Valentine, Katie O        21 St. Bonaventure-NI             2:09.51    9  
      30.44   31.93   33.16   33.98                                
  2 Ferro, Michelle K         21 Cleveland St-LE                2:11.89    4  
      31.69   33.19   33.47   33.54                                
  3 Kolis, Nikki M            18 Cleveland St-LE                2:16.32    3  
      30.74   33.97   35.93   35.68                                
  4 Hickey, Whitney A         19 Cleveland St-LE                2:17.77    2  
      32.02   34.33   35.74   35.68                                
  5 Oleskiw, Wendy C          19 St. Bonaventure-NI             2:19.19    1  
      32.96   34.79   35.66   35.78                                
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Androic, Zvonimir         21 Cleveland St-LE                1:55.15    9  
      27.25   28.80   29.09   30.01                                
  2 Greene, Jake D            20 St. Bonaventure-NI             1:58.26    4  
      27.74   29.70   29.49   31.33                                
  3 Hanner, Colin J           21 Cleveland St-LE                1:58.55    3  
      27.85   29.97   30.57   30.16                                
  4 Koenig, Peter S           20 St. Bonaventure-NI             2:00.49    2  
      27.58   29.65   31.43   31.83                                
  5 Melchiorre, Stephen V     18 St. Bonaventure-NI             2:00.57    1  
      28.64   30.38   30.87   30.68                                
  6 Blankenship, Ryan         18 Cleveland St-LE                2:02.52  
      28.64   31.06   31.50   31.32                                
 
Event 17  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Behn, Carys D             20 Cleveland St-LE                5:11.08    9  
      28.54   30.45   31.22   31.41   31.43   31.61   31.59   32.02
      31.88   30.93                                                
  2 Ghostlaw, Natalya B       20 St. Bonaventure-NI             5:14.54    4  
      29.05   30.84   30.99   31.62   31.64   31.74   32.13   32.80
      32.24   31.49                                                
  3 Rossi, Ashley C           18 Cleveland St-LE                5:18.72    3  
      29.40   31.92   32.64   32.73   32.32   32.61   32.73   32.93
      31.69   29.75                                                
  4 Weslaski, Paige N         18 St. Bonaventure-NI             5:18.98    2  
      29.67   31.71   32.47   32.66   32.49   32.70   32.90   32.48
      31.44   30.46                                                
  5 Pallija, Amanda J         19 Cleveland St-LE                5:28.65    1  
      30.62   32.63   32.59   33.38   32.87   33.19   33.29   33.66
      33.63   32.79                                                
  6 Dygert, Mallorie E        18 St. Bonaventure-NI             5:40.84  
      30.25   33.22   33.95   34.58   34.96   35.09   35.11   35.11
      34.78   33.79                                                
 
Event 18  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 deSwardt, Mark            20 Cleveland St-LE                4:37.44    9  
      25.91   27.36   27.83   27.87   28.02   28.16   28.18   28.16
      28.22   27.73                                                
  2 Rowan, Ethan H            20 St. Bonaventure-NI             4:42.57    4  
      25.60   27.90   28.44   28.45   28.65   28.79   28.89   28.84
      28.96   28.05                                                
  3 Thoresen, Graham M        19 Cleveland St-LE                4:49.55    3  
      26.22   28.39   29.18   28.96   29.14   29.61   29.44   29.70
      29.74   29.17                                                
  4 Homerin, Elias T          19 St. Bonaventure-NI             4:51.22    2  
      25.98   28.54   29.64   30.15   30.11   30.18   29.84   29.58
      29.54   27.66                                                
  5 Cohara, Alex J            19 Cleveland St-LE                4:52.35    1  
      26.70   28.67   29.11   29.29   29.70   29.66   29.69   30.14
      30.26   29.13                                                
  6 Erickson, David M         19 St. Bonaventure-NI             4:56.79  
      26.35   28.51   29.24   29.39   29.54   30.02   30.57   31.38
      31.09   30.70                                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gutowski, Paige A         18 St. Bonaventure-NI             2:23.29    9  
      32.63   36.28   37.18   37.20                                
  2 Dougherty, Whitney A      18 St. Bonaventure-NI             2:32.73    4  
      35.98   39.10   39.14   38.51                                
  3 Courtney, Mckenzie L      18 St. Bonaventure-NI             2:35.33    3  
      34.84   39.47   40.75   40.27                                
 -- Ferro, Michelle K         21 Cleveland St-LE               X2:28.64  
      35.11   37.95   38.16   37.42                                
 -- Pallija, Allison G        20 Cleveland St-LE               X2:32.11  
      35.25   39.16   39.15   38.55                                
 -- Arzadon, Rachel A         19 Cleveland St-LE               X2:32.65  
      36.28   39.49   39.04   37.84                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gasparin, Deni            21 Cleveland St-LE                2:08.65    9  
      29.72   32.88   32.98   33.07                                
  2 Ferro, Brian G            19 Cleveland St-LE                2:10.33    4  
      30.50   33.77   33.54   32.52                                
  3 Murphy, Kevin P           21 St. Bonaventure-NI             2:10.80    3  
      29.41   33.41   33.65   34.33                                
  4 Nenashev, Ilya            19 St. Bonaventure-NI             2:12.64    2  
      30.20   33.41   34.19   34.84                                
  5 Dansa, Mike               20 St. Bonaventure-NI             2:13.92    1  
      29.94   32.98   34.62   36.38                                
  6 Kheirandish, Pedrom       17 Cleveland St-LE                2:19.17  
      31.09   34.56   36.16   37.36                                
 
Event 21  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'A'                          3:42.94   11  
     1) Petty, Lanae 20                 2) Oleskiw, Wendy C 19            
     3) Pascarella, Erica 19            4) Ghostlaw, Natalya B 20         
       26.72    55.02    26.22    55.31    26.66    56.68    26.66    55.93
  2 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'B'                          3:52.45    4  
     1) Brezinsky, Julie 21             2) Valentine, Katie O 21          
     3) Dygert, Mallorie E 18           4) Parker, Catherine A 18         
       27.16                               27.19    58.30    26.87    57.54
 -- Cleveland State University-LE  'A'                         X3:38.77  
     1) Johansson, Alex A 20            2) Puls, Jamie L 19               
     3) Pallija, Amanda J 19            4) Behn, Carys D 20               
       26.12    54.48    25.71    55.59    25.93    54.53    25.67    54.17
 -- Cleveland State University-LE  'B'                         X3:55.15  
     1) Morris, Hannah E 18             2) Simard, Emily M 19             
     3) Hickey, Whitney A 19            4) Rossi, Ashley C 18             
       28.54    59.15    28.77  1:01.28    27.02    56.18    27.62    58.54
 -- Cleveland State University-LE  'C'                         X4:03.64  
     1) Rath, Kelly Jo J 19             2) Mruk, Diana L 21               
     3) Jajtner, Erin R 18              4) Pallija, Allison G 20          
       29.40  1:01.74    28.28    59.60    29.78  1:01.68    28.67  1:00.62
 
Event 22  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cleveland State University-LE  'A'                          3:08.59   11  
     1) Lewis, Alex L 18                2) Thompson, Berry J 19           
     3) Hill, Justin T 19               4) Marsico, Mike J 21             
       23.30    48.37    21.43    45.23    21.82    47.63    22.28    47.36
  2 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'A'                          3:11.14    4  
     1) Robinson, Jared S 21            2) Baker, Chris A 21              
     3) Martin, James A 18              4) Kundzik, Dawid 22              
       23.26    48.48    22.22    47.35    22.65    48.09    22.02    47.22
  3 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'B'                          3:15.31    2  
     1) Greene, Jake D 20               2) Burud, Michael A 18            
     3) Erickson, David M 19            4) Nieves, Francisco J 20         
       23.95    49.19    23.21    48.63    23.72    49.71    22.85    47.78
  4 Cleveland State University-LE  'B'                          3:16.20  
     1) Mulvin, Michael D 18            2) Cohara, Alex J 19              
     3) Glaeser, Greg G 18              4) Falgoust, Matthew T 18         
       24.21    50.33    23.38    49.03    22.30    47.67    23.59    49.17
  5 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'C'                         x3:22.61  
     1) O'Donnell, Patrick J 18         2) Hartwell, Mike W 18            
     3) McMahon, Jack R 20              4) Melchiorre, Stephen V 18       
       24.81    52.16    23.61    50.12    24.13    51.21    23.15    49.12
  6 Cleveland State University-LE  'C'                         x3:24.98  
     1) Dopuch, Michael S 18            2) Lombardozzi, Travis J 20       
     3) Thoresen, Graham M 19           4) Bielak, Brad D 19              
       24.59    50.75    23.97    51.51    24.50    51.19    24.16    51.53
 
Event 23  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cummings, Kacey A         19 Cleveland St-LE                 259.05    9  
  2 Chandler, Kathleen        17 Cleveland St-LE                 225.67    4  
  3 DiMasso, Alex M           18 Cleveland St-LE                 219.37    3  
  4 Currier, Chrysta L        18 St. Bonaventure-NI              194.37    2  
  5 Gossett, Alycia           19 St. Bonaventure-NI              162.82    1  
  6 Raymond, Jessica          19 St. Bonaventure-NI              157.42  
  7 McNulty, Jessica M        17 St. Bonaventure-NI             x142.87  
 
Event 24  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Josh            21 Cleveland St-LE                 316.12    9  
  2 Murphy, Mike              19 St. Bonaventure-NI              278.17    4  
  3 Butts-Ealy, Dominic D     19 St. Bonaventure-NI              253.35    3  
  4 DiMasso, Matt D           20 Cleveland St-LE                 232.72    2  
 
Event 25  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cummings, Kacey A         19 Cleveland St-LE                 263.17    9  
  2 Chandler, Kathleen        17 Cleveland St-LE                 230.62    4  
  3 DiMasso, Alex M           18 Cleveland St-LE                 191.85    3  
  4 Gossett, Alycia           19 St. Bonaventure-NI              177.00    2  
  5 Currier, Chrysta L        18 St. Bonaventure-NI              175.57    1  
  6 McNulty, Jessica M        17 St. Bonaventure-NI              145.80  
 
Event 26  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Josh            21 Cleveland St-LE                 277.50    9  
  2 Murphy, Mike              19 St. Bonaventure-NI              274.65    4  
  3 Butts-Ealy, Dominic D     19 St. Bonaventure-NI              252.67    3  
  4 DiMasso, Matt D           20 Cleveland St-LE                 234.90    2  
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 26                    
 
  1. Cleveland State University          144   2. St. Bonaventure University           94
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 26                     
 
  1. Cleveland State University          136   2. St. Bonaventure University          105