Licensed to St. Bonaventure University
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 2/28/2011 10:50 AM
      2011 Atlantic 10 Swimming & Diving Champs. - 2/23/2011 to 2/26/2011      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 UNIVERSITY OF RICHMOND                                      1:40.11   40  
     1) Hines, Lauren SO                2) Kobelja, Mali FR               
     3) Smaniotto, Jill JR              4) Brackett, Charlotte JR         
       24.86    53.36  1:17.79  1:40.11                                    
  2 FORDHAM UNIVERSITY                                          1:41.91   34  
     1) Ryan, Brienne SO                2) Collyer, Courtney JR           
     3) Bunster, Kelly JR               4) Lyver, Kellie SO               
       24.87    53.39  1:18.47  1:41.91                                    
  3 ST. BONAVENTURE UNIVERSITY                                  1:43.68   32  
     1) Valentine, Katie SR             2) Gutowski, Paige FR             
     3) Petty, Lanae JR                 4) Dietrich, Jeanette FR          
       26.98    56.14  1:20.93  1:43.68                                    
  4 LA SALLE UNIVERSITY                                         1:44.31   30  
     1) Carbin, Jess SR                 2) Jordan, Liz SO                 
     3) Simunek, Jessica SO             4) Biro, Holly SR                 
       26.78    56.02  1:21.21  1:44.31                                    
  5 DUQUESNE UNIVERSITY                                         1:44.79   28  
     1) Claycomb, Morgan JR             2) McGeath, Merm SO               
     3) Shumaker, Kirstie SR            4) Hare, Katy JR                  
       26.87    55.74  1:21.04  1:44.79                                    
  6 UNIVERSITY OF RHODE ISLAND                                  1:45.49   26  
     1) Tarbell, Kinsey SR              2) Veccia, Samantha SR            
     3) Flynn, Melissa SR               4) Mangano, Katie JR              
       26.74    56.60  1:21.83  1:45.49                                    
  7 MASSACHUSETTS, UNIVERSITY OF                                1:45.60   24  
     1) Corriveau, Jenn                 2) Starosielec, Jessica           
     3) Kanellas, Sarah                 4) Meho, Amina                    
       27.17    56.80  1:22.10  1:45.60                                    
  8 XAVIER UNIVERSITY                                           1:45.85   22  
     1) Peglar, Kari SR                 2) Podlaski, Mary JR              
     3) Griffin, Bethanie SR            4) Frigo, Anne SO                 
       27.49    57.56  1:22.26  1:45.85                                    
  9 SAINT LOUIS                                                 1:46.40   18  
     1) Streid, Taylor SO               2) Adams, Kaitlyn SR              
     3) Osterman, Lizzy FR              4) Sheridan, Molly FR             
       27.10    57.25  1:22.64  1:46.40                                    
 10 GEORGE WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY                                1:46.97   14  
     1) Moore, Lindsay FR               2) Johnston, Rachael FR           
     3) Leor, Paola SR                  4) Saunders, Sydney FR            
       26.87    58.37  1:22.67  1:46.97                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MASSACHUSETTS, UNIVERSITY OF                                1:30.18   40  
     1) Butler, Max SR                  2) Sacco, Peter SO                
     3) Howard, Chris SR                4) Ziegler, Trevor                
       23.17    48.48  1:10.09  1:30.18                                    
  2 LA SALLE UNIVERSITY                                         1:30.51   34  
     1) Fitzgerald, Dan SO              2) Szyszko, Blase SO              
     3) Zettel, Charlie SR              4) Thomas, Austin JR              
       22.52    47.80  1:10.53  1:30.51                                    
  3 ST. BONAVENTURE UNIVERSITY                                  1:30.76   32  
     1) Koenig, Peter JR                2) Murphy, Kevin SR               
     3) Kundzik, Dawid SR               4) Baker, Chris SR                
       22.97    48.67  1:10.46  1:30.76                                    
  4 XAVIER UNIVERSITY                                           1:30.97   30  
     1) Maxwell, David SO               2) Zennedjian, Michael JR         
     3) Conchuratt, Samuel SO           4) Mahon, Terence SR              
       24.02    49.21  1:10.88  1:30.97                                    
  5 FORDHAM UNIVERSITY                                          1:31.29   28  
     1) Colton, William SR              2) Grabiak, Matthew SR            
     3) Noguchi, Shintaro FR            4) Morris, Devon SO               
       23.15    48.89  1:10.92  1:31.29                                    
  6 GEORGE WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY                                1:32.26   26  
     1) Etz, Alex SO                    2) Maguire, Andrew SR             
     3) Graeter, Phillip SO             4) Seedorff, Marshall JR          
       23.32    49.71  1:12.31  1:32.26                                    
  7 SAINT LOUIS                                                 1:32.65   24  
     1) Brabbins, Jimmy JR              2) Brasser, Brian JR              
     3) Butzke, Will SO                 4) Sayre, B.J. SR                 
       24.55    49.32  1:11.85  1:32.65                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Elkins, Molly             SO MASSACHUSETTS         249.20     251.80   20  
  2 Eltiste, Christiana       FR SLU                   215.25     230.80   17  
  3 Dorger, Libby             JR FORD                  222.40     229.30   16  
  4 Krok, Andrea              JR FORD                  226.80     219.65   15  
  5 McLaughlin, Laurie        JR LA SALLE              205.80     215.60   14  
  6 Hallisey, Ariel              MASSACHUSETTS         191.50     205.05   13  
  7 Salas, Brittany           SO FORD                  216.60     203.80   12  
  8 Currier, Chrysta          FR ST. BONAVENTURE       184.70     175.80   11  
 
Event 3  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Elkins, Molly             SO MASSACHUSETTS                    249.20  
  2 Krok, Andrea              JR FORD                             226.80  
  3 Dorger, Libby             JR FORD                             222.40  
  4 Salas, Brittany           SO FORD                             216.60  
  5 Eltiste, Christiana       FR SLU                              215.25  
  6 McLaughlin, Laurie        JR LA SALLE                         205.80  
  7 Hallisey, Ariel              MASSACHUSETTS                    191.50  
  8 Currier, Chrysta          FR ST. BONAVENTURE                  184.70  
  9 Gress, Courtney           FR LA SALLE                         183.55  
 10 Hahn, Laura               SR SLU                              158.75  
 11 Hillyer, Margot           FR RICHMOND                         157.80  
 12 Gossett, Alycia           JR ST. BONAVENTURE                  150.60  
 13 Baylor, Samantha          SR RHODE ISLAND                     146.20  
 14 Hannings, Shauna          FR LA SALLE                         142.70  
 15 Mettus, Carinne           SO RICHMOND                         139.20  
 16 Coleman, Kelsey           SO SLU                              126.75  
 
Event 4  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 UNIVERSITY OF RICHMOND                                      7:19.65   40  
     1) Hines, Lauren SO                2) Krebs, Jessie FR               
     3) Kuska, Alexi JR                 4) Brackett, Charlotte JR         
       24.67    51.70  1:20.06  1:49.33  2:14.36  2:41.71  3:10.18  3:38.74
     4:03.81  4:31.67  5:00.20  5:29.18  5:53.18  6:21.06  6:50.16  7:19.65
  2 FORDHAM UNIVERSITY                                          7:25.61   34  
     1) McGorry, Megan SR               2) Wessel, Alexandra JR           
     3) Field, Kara FR                  4) Ryan, Brienne SO               
       25.75    53.53  1:22.00  1:50.72  2:08.49  2:44.64  3:13.58  3:42.77
     4:08.34  4:36.46  5:05.85  5:35.53  5:59.05  6:26.51  6:55.65  7:25.61
  3 MASSACHUSETTS, UNIVERSITY OF                                7:30.43   32  
     1) Cavanaugh, Anna                 2) Potter, Tavis                  
     3) Meho, Amina                     4) Downing, Chelsea               
       25.48    53.54  1:22.20  1:51.67  2:16.85  2:44.87  3:14.28  3:44.45
     4:09.30  4:37.73  5:07.36  5:37.40  5:54.53  6:31.25  7:00.79  7:30.43
  4 UNIVERSITY OF RHODE ISLAND                                  7:31.05   30  
     1) Tarbell, Kinsey SR              2) Falconer, Lillian SR           
     3) Gannon, Taylor FR               4) Nugent, Susan SO               
       26.42    55.17  1:24.35  1:53.63  2:18.34  2:45.95  3:14.46  3:43.30
     4:09.25  4:38.17  5:08.01  5:38.21  6:04.15  6:32.75  7:02.39  7:31.05
  5 LA SALLE UNIVERSITY                                         7:32.25   28  
     1) Biro, Holly SR                  2) Jordan, Liz SO                 
     3) Correa, Adriana JR              4) Heath, Emily JR                
       25.52    53.74  1:23.13  1:52.75  2:17.52  2:45.78  3:15.43  3:45.46
     4:10.92  4:39.41  5:08.70  5:38.46  6:04.31  6:33.38  7:03.20  7:32.25
  6 ST. BONAVENTURE UNIVERSITY                                  7:32.40   26  
     1) Dietrich, Jeanette FR           2) Oleskiw, Wendy SO              
     3) Petty, Lanae JR                 4) Ghostlaw, Natalya SR           
       25.60    53.90  1:22.44  1:51.42  2:16.10  2:44.15  3:13.39  3:43.22
     4:02.13  4:37.75  5:07.67  5:37.85  6:03.64  6:32.73  7:02.74  7:32.40
  7 GEORGE WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY                                7:34.01   24  
     1) Leor, Paola SR                  2) Cole, Taylor FR                
     3) Saunders, Sloan FR              4) Myers, Caroline FR             
       25.77    54.01  1:22.50  1:51.51  2:17.98  2:47.09  3:17.29  3:47.99
     4:13.67  4:42.66  5:12.57  5:42.70  6:08.13  6:36.16  7:05.00  7:34.01
  8 XAVIER UNIVERSITY                                           7:35.91   22  
     1) Podlaski, Mary JR               2) Brotherton, Lynn FR            
     3) Raynor, Grace FR                4) Peglar, Kari SR                
       27.19    55.66  1:24.71  1:54.07  2:20.27  2:49.30  3:19.29  3:49.65
     4:15.79  4:45.10  5:14.90  5:44.92  6:10.43  6:38.71  7:07.36  7:35.91
  9 SAINT LOUIS                                                 7:36.67   18  
     1) Streid, Taylor SO               2) Osterman, Lizzy FR             
     3) Kopec, Emily SO                 4) Rogers, Taylor FR              
       25.85    54.00  1:23.05  1:52.55  2:17.87  2:46.80  3:17.00  3:47.40
     4:12.67  4:41.69  5:11.31  5:42.37  6:08.14  6:37.44  7:07.64  7:36.67
 10 DUQUESNE UNIVERSITY                                         7:37.05   14  
     1) Smith, Meghan FR                2) Magee, Kristi JR               
     3) McClelland, Amanda JR           4) Majkut, Angela SR              
       25.82    54.13  1:24.07  1:54.55  2:19.97  2:48.46  3:19.01  3:50.58
     4:16.18  4:44.55  5:13.88  5:43.49  6:09.38  6:37.53  7:06.93  7:37.05
 
Event 5  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MASSACHUSETTS, UNIVERSITY OF                                6:35.92   40  
     1) Sbordon, Joey JR                2) Inglis, Chris FR               
     3) Nichols, Troy FR                4) Hursch, Derek FR               
       23.55    48.47  1:14.06  1:39.60  2:02.67  2:27.82  2:53.01  3:18.36
     3:41.53  4:07.15  4:32.89  4:58.61  5:20.73  5:45.46  6:10.66  6:35.92
  2 XAVIER UNIVERSITY                                           6:41.63   34  
     1) Zennedjian, Michael JR          2) Conchuratt, Samuel SO          
     3) Mahon, Terence SR               4) Green, Nathan SR               
       23.09    48.04  1:13.60  1:39.38  2:02.06  2:27.80  2:53.36  3:19.57
     3:41.94  4:07.93  4:35.05  5:02.42  5:24.57  5:49.62  6:15.62  6:41.63
  3 ST. BONAVENTURE UNIVERSITY                                  6:45.33   32  
     1) Rowan, Ethan SO                 2) Martin, James FR               
     3) Dansa, Mike JR                  4) Murphy, Kevin SR               
       22.75    48.07  1:14.67  1:41.35  2:03.78  2:28.73  2:54.81  3:21.59
     3:44.08  4:09.56  4:36.05  5:03.53  5:26.27  5:52.25  6:19.15  6:45.33
  4 GEORGE WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY                                6:45.37   30  
     1) Graeter, Phillip SO             2) Quimby, Luke SO                
     3) Nelson, Steve SO                4) Glenesk, Niklas SO             
       22.83    48.11  1:14.26  1:40.18  2:02.96  2:28.99  2:55.84  3:22.75
     3:45.29  4:10.76  4:37.27  5:04.13  5:27.39  5:53.33  6:19.46  6:45.37
  5 LA SALLE UNIVERSITY                                         6:50.51   28  
     1) Fitzgerald, Dan SO              2) Batson, Brian SO               
     3) Anderson, Zach SO               4) Fischer, Greg FR               
       23.12    48.90  1:15.10  1:41.42  2:04.56  2:30.99  2:57.95  3:25.84
     3:48.16  4:13.99  4:40.74  5:07.53  5:30.06  5:55.83  6:22.96  6:50.51
  6 FORDHAM UNIVERSITY                                          6:53.02   26  
     1) Yi, Thomas SO                   2) Belfanti, Nick FR              
     3) Kundrat, John FR                4) Gitman, Robert SR              
       23.61    49.54  1:16.31  1:43.97  2:06.58  2:31.85  2:58.37  3:25.17
     3:48.55  4:13.92  4:41.04  5:10.02  5:33.51  5:59.55  6:25.74  6:53.02
  7 SAINT LOUIS                                                 6:56.24   24  
     1) Sheridan, Stephen SR            2) Kelly, Mike JR                 
     3) Dahle, Michael SR               4) Sayre, B.J. SR                 
       22.94    48.38  1:14.80  1:42.62  2:05.41  2:30.99  2:58.13  3:26.45
     3:49.95  4:16.56  4:43.58  5:10.07  5:32.87  5:59.00  6:27.12  6:56.24
 
Event 6  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Krebs, Jessie             FR RICHMOND             4:50.76    4:48.51   20  
       26.51    54.94  1:23.76  1:52.75  2:21.71  2:51.04  3:20.39  3:50.01
     4:19.55  4:48.51                                                      
  2 McGorry, Megan            SR FORD                 4:53.60    4:50.05   17  
       26.89    55.58  1:24.99  1:54.51  2:24.09  2:53.67  3:23.13  3:52.53
     4:21.80  4:50.05                                                      
  3 Kuska, Alexi              JR RICHMOND             4:55.54    4:52.51   16  
       26.50    55.30  1:24.38  1:53.72  2:23.14  2:52.76  3:22.62  3:52.81
     4:23.02  4:52.51                                                      
  4 Myers, Caroline           FR GW                   4:54.54    4:53.80   15  
       26.73    55.53  1:24.88  1:54.76  2:24.29  2:54.32  3:24.44  3:54.57
     4:24.62  4:53.80                                                      
  5 Heath, Emily              JR LA SALLE             4:57.51    4:54.29   14  
       27.69    56.94  1:26.51  1:56.37  2:26.30  2:56.18  3:26.16  3:56.28
     4:26.02  4:54.29                                                      
  6 Field, Kara               FR FORD                 4:58.95    4:59.42   13  
       28.42    57.94  1:27.78  1:57.75  2:27.90  2:57.93  3:28.34  3:59.12
     4:29.91  4:59.42                                                      
  7 Johnson, Michelle         JR RICHMOND             4:58.10    5:01.02   12  
       27.38    56.86  1:27.04  1:57.61  2:28.16  2:58.74  3:29.73  4:00.79
     4:31.46  5:01.02                                                      
  8 Kush, Mariel              FR RICHMOND             4:59.05    5:04.64   11  
       27.57    57.50  1:27.89  1:58.63  2:29.46  3:00.47  3:31.54  4:02.93
     4:34.09  5:04.64                                                      
B - Final
  9 Brodt, Chrissy            SR RICHMOND             4:59.72    4:59.93    9  
       27.02    56.41  1:26.34  1:56.44  2:26.77  2:57.61  3:28.56  3:59.27
     4:29.80  4:59.93                                                      
 10 Rogers, Taylor            FR SLU                  5:04.56    5:01.63    7  
       27.52    57.53  1:28.44  1:59.16  2:29.88  3:00.68  3:31.92  4:02.80
     4:33.48  5:01.63                                                      
 11 Majkut, Angela            SR DUQU                 5:04.63    5:02.36    6  
       27.22    56.70  1:26.80  1:57.22  2:28.19  2:59.27  3:30.16  4:01.19
     4:32.70  5:02.36                                                      
 12 Wessel, Alexandra         JR FORD                 5:04.99    5:02.79    5  
       28.36    58.79  1:29.52  2:00.40  2:31.24  3:01.97  3:32.54  4:02.76
     4:32.93  5:02.79                                                      
 13 Papish, Molly                MASSACHUSETTS        5:05.31    5:03.17    4  
       27.57    57.42  1:27.92  1:58.41  2:29.11  3:00.06  3:30.98  4:02.06
     4:33.10  5:03.17                                                      
 14 Nugent, Susan             SO RHODE ISLAND         5:04.17    5:04.06    3  
       27.22    56.74  1:27.07  1:57.90  2:29.02  3:00.00  3:31.39  4:02.78
     4:34.57  5:04.06                                                      
 15 Magyar, Julie                MASSACHUSETTS        5:04.87    5:06.50    2  
       27.86    58.12  1:29.00  1:59.83  2:30.94  3:02.08  3:32.97  4:04.10
     4:35.48  5:06.50                                                      
 16 McClelland, Amanda        JR DUQU                 5:05.20    5:09.28    1  
       27.98    58.79  1:29.68  2:01.01  2:32.41  3:03.65  3:35.01  4:06.52
     4:38.21  5:09.28                                                      
 
Event 6  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Krebs, Jessie             FR RICHMOND                        4:50.76  
       26.35    54.76  1:23.42  1:52.65  2:22.02  2:51.66  3:21.60  3:51.55
     4:21.54  4:50.76                                                      
  2 McGorry, Megan            SR FORD                            4:53.60  
       26.91    55.87  1:25.37  1:55.33  2:25.17  2:55.17  3:25.11  3:54.94
     4:24.62  4:53.60                                                      
  3 Myers, Caroline           FR GW                              4:54.54  
       26.82    55.71  1:25.17  1:54.68  2:24.54  2:54.25  3:24.17  3:54.26
     4:24.63  4:54.54                                                      
  4 Kuska, Alexi              JR RICHMOND                        4:55.54  
       26.45    55.10  1:24.61  1:54.44  2:24.28  2:54.37  3:24.62  3:55.16
     4:25.63  4:55.54                                                      
  5 Heath, Emily              JR LA SALLE                        4:57.51  
       27.72    57.05  1:26.71  1:56.75  2:26.98  2:57.16  3:27.44  3:57.79
     4:27.96  4:57.51                                                      
  6 Johnson, Michelle         JR RICHMOND                        4:58.10  
       27.23    56.71  1:26.87  1:57.24  2:27.75  2:58.07  3:28.20  3:58.43
     4:28.50  4:58.10                                                      
  7 Field, Kara               FR FORD                            4:58.95  
       27.67    57.02  1:27.03  1:57.27  2:27.32  2:57.88  3:28.40  3:59.29
     4:29.82  4:58.95                                                      
  8 Kush, Mariel              FR RICHMOND                        4:59.05  
       27.31    56.81  1:26.81  1:57.00  2:27.28  2:57.79  3:28.18  3:58.78
     4:29.43  4:59.05                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brodt, Chrissy            SR RICHMOND                        4:59.72  
       27.28    56.50  1:26.26  1:56.24  2:26.57  2:56.96  3:27.70  3:58.34
     4:29.32  4:59.72                                                      
 10 Nugent, Susan             SO RHODE ISLAND                    5:04.17  
       27.09    56.63  1:27.34  1:58.34  2:29.53  3:00.87  3:32.03  4:03.35
     4:34.50  5:04.17                                                      
 11 Rogers, Taylor            FR SLU                             5:04.56  
       27.47    57.87  1:28.78  1:59.33  2:30.38  3:01.52  3:32.80  4:04.40
     4:35.63  5:04.56                                                      
 12 Majkut, Angela            SR DUQU                            5:04.63  
       27.18    56.69  1:26.89  1:57.73  2:28.81  2:59.73  3:31.15  4:02.47
     4:33.99  5:04.63                                                      
 13 Magyar, Julie                MASSACHUSETTS                   5:04.87  
       27.35    56.62  1:26.89  1:57.70  2:28.68  2:59.49  3:30.53  4:01.91
     4:33.66  5:04.87                                                      
 14 Wessel, Alexandra         JR FORD                            5:04.99  
       27.69    57.74  1:28.40  1:59.09  2:29.55  3:00.31  3:31.64  4:02.90
     4:34.57  5:04.99                                                      
 15 McClelland, Amanda        JR DUQU                            5:05.20  
       27.25    57.17  1:28.00  1:58.92  2:30.17  3:01.40  3:32.75  4:03.91
     4:34.65  5:05.20                                                      
 16 Papish, Molly                MASSACHUSETTS                   5:05.31  
       27.71    57.29  1:27.47  1:58.10  2:29.01  3:00.35  3:31.51  4:02.96
     4:34.41  5:05.31                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cavanaugh, Anna              MASSACHUSETTS                   5:06.06  
       26.69    56.05  1:26.09  1:56.54  2:27.41  2:58.84  3:30.31  4:02.22
     4:34.55  5:06.06                                                      
 18 Alessi, Allie             SR FORD                            5:06.52  
       27.19    57.39  1:28.12  1:59.44  2:30.72  3:01.89  3:32.80  4:03.97
     4:35.48  5:06.52                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cox, Courtney             FR XU                              5:06.73  
       28.17    58.14  1:28.77  1:59.56  2:30.41  3:01.61  3:32.99  4:04.51
     4:36.06  5:06.73                                                      
 20 Lewis, Natalie            SR RICHMOND                        5:06.77  
       26.31    55.69  1:25.66  1:55.95  2:26.84  2:58.19  3:29.72  4:01.85
     4:34.48  5:06.77                                                      
 21 Downing, Chelsea             MASSACHUSETTS                   5:06.82  
       27.13    56.75  1:27.58  1:58.68  2:30.05  3:01.46  3:32.89  4:04.47
     4:36.48  5:06.82                                                      
 22 Ribar, Morgan             SR ST. BONAVENTURE                 5:07.02  
       28.10    58.73  1:29.43  1:59.83  2:30.87  3:01.87  3:33.46  4:05.00
     4:36.57  5:07.02                                                      
 23 Rosebaugh, Christine      SO DUQU                            5:07.45  
       26.81    56.53  1:27.31  1:58.48  2:29.65  3:00.85  3:32.24  4:04.16
     4:36.25  5:07.45                                                      
 24 Sykes, Erin               SR DUQU                            5:07.73  
       27.34    57.19  1:27.72  1:58.56  2:29.90  3:01.28  3:32.91  4:04.52
     4:36.49  5:07.73                                                      
 25 Forlini, Meghan           SO LA SALLE                        5:09.84  
       28.26    58.53  1:29.12  1:59.98  2:31.31  3:02.64  3:34.19  4:06.12
     4:38.10  5:09.84                                                      
 26 Ghostlaw, Natalya         SR ST. BONAVENTURE                 5:09.95  
       27.93    58.19  1:29.38  2:00.83  2:32.48  3:04.26  3:36.30  4:08.02
     4:39.35  5:09.95                                                      
 27 Kaftan, Giulia            JR FORD                            5:10.57  
       27.35    57.55  1:28.41  1:59.39  2:31.23  3:02.56  3:33.89  4:06.14
     4:38.96  5:10.57                                                      
 28 Weslaski, Paige           FR ST. BONAVENTURE                 5:11.43  
       28.50    58.88  1:29.92  2:01.41  2:33.05  3:04.85  3:36.84  4:08.62
     4:40.19  5:11.43                                                      
 29 Gannon, Taylor            FR RHODE ISLAND                    5:12.44  
       27.83    57.97  1:28.94  2:00.77  2:32.23  3:04.10  3:36.47  4:08.67
     4:40.80  5:12.44                                                      
 30 Brabbins, Maggie          SO SLU                             5:13.27  
       27.20    56.95  1:27.87  1:59.38  2:31.60  3:03.48  3:35.64  4:08.06
     4:40.93  5:13.27                                                      
 31 Cole, Taylor              FR GW                              5:13.36  
       28.52    59.07  1:30.24  2:01.56  2:33.31  3:05.18  3:37.02  4:09.35
     4:41.72  5:13.36                                                      
 32 Correa, Adriana           JR LA SALLE                        5:13.54  
       27.05    56.77  1:27.64  1:58.94  2:30.58  3:02.75  3:35.36  4:08.57
     4:41.87  5:13.54                                                      
 33 Wright, Kerry             SR XU                              5:14.05  
       29.34  1:00.51  1:32.22  2:03.84  2:35.50  3:07.57  3:39.46  4:11.32
     4:43.39  5:14.05                                                      
 34 Kopec, Emily              SO SLU                             5:14.13  
       28.47    59.90  1:31.55  2:03.35  2:35.14  3:06.83  3:38.27  4:10.32
     4:42.54  5:14.13                                                      
 35 Becker, Erica             FR GW                              5:14.33  
       29.60  1:00.79  1:32.73  2:04.81  2:36.43  3:08.02  3:39.72  4:11.63
     4:43.70  5:14.33                                                      
 36 Martin, Kristina          FR GW                              5:14.68  
       28.97    59.64  1:31.21  2:02.92  2:35.02  3:07.12  3:39.27  4:11.27
     4:43.46  5:14.68                                                      
 37 Cobb, Sarah                  MASSACHUSETTS                   5:15.04  
       28.13    58.64  1:29.91  2:01.84  2:33.39  3:05.41  3:37.69  4:10.04
     4:42.72  5:15.04                                                      
 38 Tegeler, Kayla               MASSACHUSETTS                   5:15.18  
       28.11    58.16  1:29.17  2:00.43  2:32.24  3:03.82  3:36.37  4:09.40
     4:42.88  5:15.18                                                      
 39 Lewis, Kristina           JR RICHMOND                        5:15.52  
       28.00    57.74  1:28.66  2:00.40  2:32.41  3:04.97  3:37.25  4:10.19
     4:43.43  5:15.52                                                      
 40 English, Kaitie              MASSACHUSETTS                   5:15.94  
       27.89    58.37  1:29.95  2:01.59  2:33.39  3:05.33  3:37.56  4:10.34
     4:43.38  5:15.94                                                      
 41 Robertson, Katie          SR SLU                             5:17.74  
       28.64    59.79  1:32.35  2:04.59  2:36.90  3:09.01  3:41.70  4:14.24
     4:46.30  5:17.74                                                      
 42 Wilkes, Olivia            FR XU                              5:18.74  
       28.09    58.61  1:29.79  2:01.44  2:33.47  3:06.02  3:38.97  4:12.31
     4:46.08  5:18.74                                                      
 43 Miesfeld, Noelle          SR GW                              5:20.42  
       29.28  1:00.68  1:32.62  2:04.93  2:37.44  3:10.06  3:42.44  4:15.14
     4:48.12  5:20.42                                                      
 44 Martin, Jenny             FR XU                              5:20.78  
       28.13    58.90  1:30.19  2:02.24  2:34.70  3:07.45  3:40.92  4:14.34
     4:48.03  5:20.78                                                      
 45 Schwarz, Jessica          SR SLU                             5:22.83  
       29.46  1:00.84  1:32.77  2:04.99  2:37.62  3:10.60  3:43.81  4:17.17
     4:50.19  5:22.83                                                      
 46 Culver, Molly             JR SLU                             5:23.67  
       28.44  1:00.16  1:32.51  2:04.77  2:37.51  3:10.36  3:43.61  4:16.99
     4:50.55  5:23.67                                                      
 47 Wirtshafter, Steph        SO LA SALLE                        5:24.42  
       27.83    59.39  1:31.61  2:04.21  2:37.26  3:10.83  3:44.34  4:17.97
     4:51.37  5:24.42                                                      
 48 McDonald, Molly           SR RHODE ISLAND                    5:24.52  
       28.35    59.11  1:30.72  2:02.80  2:35.70  3:08.91  3:42.54  4:16.47
     4:50.92  5:24.52                                                      
 49 Dygert, Mallorie          FR ST. BONAVENTURE                 5:26.76  
       28.31    59.33  1:31.12  2:03.38  2:36.34  3:09.40  3:43.00  4:17.56
     4:52.17  5:26.76                                                      
 50 Wimberly, Katie           SO RICHMOND                        5:28.74  
       29.34  1:01.44  1:34.00  2:06.69  2:40.03  3:13.83  3:47.36  4:21.41
     4:55.63  5:28.74                                                      
 
Event 7  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Green, Nathan             SR XU                   4:33.18    4:30.57   20  
       25.31    52.97  1:21.04  1:49.21  2:17.08  2:44.57  3:11.82  3:38.63
     4:04.82  4:30.57                                                      
  2 Rowan, Ethan              SO ST. BONAVENTURE      4:33.37    4:31.94   17  
       25.22    53.12  1:21.22  1:49.49  2:17.53  2:45.18  3:12.90  3:39.87
     4:06.32  4:31.94                                                      
  3 Sbordon, Joey             JR MASSACHUSETTS        4:33.10    4:33.18   16  
       25.37    52.91  1:20.97  1:49.03  2:17.12  2:44.89  3:12.59  3:39.73
     4:06.64  4:33.18                                                      
  4 Homerin, Elias            SO ST. BONAVENTURE      4:34.88    4:34.86   15  
       25.62    53.43  1:21.36  1:49.46  2:17.77  2:45.28  3:12.89  3:40.38
     4:07.43  4:34.86                                                      
  5 Nichols, Troy             FR MASSACHUSETTS        4:37.06    4:36.51   14  
       25.17    53.35  1:21.37  1:49.79  2:17.82  2:45.67  3:13.45  3:41.20
     4:08.80  4:36.51                                                      
  6 Nelson, Steve             SO GW                   4:39.30    4:38.47   13  
       25.46    53.65  1:21.78  1:49.85  2:17.94  2:45.99  3:14.45  3:42.84
     4:11.09  4:38.47                                                      
  7 Glenesk, Niklas           SO GW                   4:38.60    4:39.47   12  
       25.33    53.70  1:22.29  1:51.16  2:19.30  2:47.67  3:15.72  3:43.91
     4:12.04  4:39.47                                                      
  8 Schneider, Dan            SO XU                   4:37.52    4:40.89   11  
       26.32    54.52  1:22.76  1:50.84  2:19.01  2:47.02  3:15.43  3:44.14
     4:12.84  4:40.89                                                      
B - Final
  9 Neff, Spencer             FR GW                   4:39.98    4:35.94    9  
       25.98    53.51  1:21.40  1:49.38  2:17.63  2:45.53  3:13.06  3:41.53
     4:08.80  4:35.94                                                      
 10 Anderson, Zach            SO LA SALLE             4:39.43    4:37.47    7  
       24.77    51.95  1:19.74  1:47.85  2:15.58  2:43.86  3:12.39  3:41.25
     4:09.70  4:37.47                                                      
 11 Dansa, Mike               JR ST. BONAVENTURE      4:42.20    4:39.65    6  
       25.55    53.02  1:20.99  1:49.18  2:17.45  2:45.96  3:14.36  3:42.87
     4:11.49  4:39.65                                                      
 12 Belfanti, Nick            FR FORD                 4:42.15    4:40.04    5  
       25.48    53.02  1:21.03  1:49.29  2:17.90  2:46.42  3:15.20  3:44.03
     4:12.66  4:40.04                                                      
 13 Hartwell, Mike            FR ST. BONAVENTURE      4:39.61    4:40.44    4  
       25.15    52.65  1:20.54  1:48.89  2:17.60  2:46.41  3:14.99  3:43.83
     4:12.73  4:40.44                                                      
 14 Jennings, Kyle               MASSACHUSETTS        4:40.04    4:41.59    3  
       25.30    53.34  1:21.56  1:49.87  2:18.17  2:46.86  3:16.07  3:45.28
     4:13.89  4:41.59                                                      
 15 Kelly, Mike               JR SLU                  4:42.35    4:42.55    2  
       25.37    53.01  1:21.03  1:49.50  2:18.17  2:47.15  3:15.75  3:44.91
     4:13.93  4:42.55                                                      
 16 Fischer, Greg             FR LA SALLE             4:41.67    4:44.18    1  
       24.55    51.70  1:19.77  1:48.42  2:17.61  2:46.85  3:16.52  3:46.23
     4:16.08  4:44.18                                                      
 
Event 7  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sbordon, Joey             JR MASSACHUSETTS                   4:33.10  
       25.20    52.24  1:20.01  1:47.41  2:14.64  2:42.34  3:10.22  3:38.29
     4:05.65  4:33.10                                                      
  2 Green, Nathan             SR XU                              4:33.18  
       25.04    52.46  1:20.35  1:48.28  2:16.08  2:43.85  3:11.53  3:39.15
     4:06.69  4:33.18                                                      
  3 Rowan, Ethan              SO ST. BONAVENTURE                 4:33.37  
       24.64    52.08  1:20.09  1:48.40  2:16.42  2:44.23  3:12.06  3:39.74
     4:07.12  4:33.37                                                      
  4 Homerin, Elias            SO ST. BONAVENTURE                 4:34.88  
       25.19    52.66  1:20.69  1:48.87  2:16.55  2:44.54  3:12.44  3:39.73
     4:07.40  4:34.88                                                      
  5 Nichols, Troy             FR MASSACHUSETTS                   4:37.06  
       24.88    51.85  1:19.81  1:47.98  2:16.48  2:44.75  3:13.09  3:41.39
     4:09.41  4:37.06                                                      
  6 Schneider, Dan            SO XU                              4:37.52  
       25.85    53.20  1:21.43  1:49.34  2:17.27  2:45.36  3:13.50  3:41.70
     4:10.05  4:37.52                                                      
  7 Glenesk, Niklas           SO GW                              4:38.60  
       24.75    52.28  1:20.45  1:48.99  2:17.45  2:45.84  3:14.21  3:42.58
     4:11.09  4:38.60                                                      
  8 Nelson, Steve             SO GW                              4:39.30  
       24.38    51.24  1:18.62  1:46.56  2:14.84  2:43.80  3:12.84  3:42.10
     4:11.05  4:39.30                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Anderson, Zach            SO LA SALLE                        4:39.43  
       24.53    51.75  1:19.74  1:47.81  2:15.44  2:43.69  3:12.49  3:41.97
     4:10.86  4:39.43                                                      
 10 Hartwell, Mike            FR ST. BONAVENTURE                 4:39.61  
       25.12    52.94  1:20.97  1:49.41  2:17.95  2:46.56  3:15.27  3:43.74
     4:12.27  4:39.61                                                      
 11 Neff, Spencer             FR GW                              4:39.98  
       25.56    53.26  1:20.88  1:49.78  2:18.03  2:46.37  3:15.11  3:43.46
     4:12.03  4:39.98                                                      
 12 Jennings, Kyle               MASSACHUSETTS                   4:40.04  
       25.01    52.81  1:20.92  1:49.49  2:17.58  2:46.02  3:14.57  3:43.52
     4:12.19  4:40.04                                                      
 13 Fischer, Greg             FR LA SALLE                        4:41.67  
       24.66    52.10  1:20.40  1:48.95  2:17.26  2:46.01  3:14.91  3:44.25
     4:13.69  4:41.67                                                      
 14 Belfanti, Nick            FR FORD                            4:42.15  
       25.56    53.53  1:22.01  1:50.37  2:19.09  2:47.80  3:16.62  3:45.57
     4:14.49  4:42.15                                                      
 15 Dansa, Mike               JR ST. BONAVENTURE                 4:42.20  
       25.59    53.38  1:21.70  1:49.99  2:18.26  2:46.38  3:14.99  3:43.98
     4:13.24  4:42.20                                                      
 16 Kelly, Mike               JR SLU                             4:42.35  
       24.96    52.75  1:20.62  1:49.21  2:17.80  2:46.65  3:15.62  3:44.80
     4:13.97  4:42.35                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Erickson, David           SO ST. BONAVENTURE                 4:42.93  
       25.15    52.89  1:20.92  1:49.37  2:17.85  2:46.71  3:15.70  3:44.97
     4:14.45  4:42.93                                                      
 18 Grippo, Matt                 MASSACHUSETTS                   4:43.15  
       25.58    53.56  1:21.60  1:50.03  2:18.57  2:47.49  3:16.22  3:45.50
     4:14.98  4:43.15                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 McCall, Sean              FR LA SALLE                        4:43.39  
       24.71    52.03  1:20.20  1:48.00  2:15.83  2:44.14  3:13.14  3:42.99
     4:13.58  4:43.39                                                      
 20 Grimmett-Norris, Michael  FR FORD                            4:43.77  
       24.94    51.91  1:20.32  1:48.54  2:17.16  2:45.63  3:14.48  3:44.47
     4:14.11  4:43.77                                                      
 21 Merlihan, Patrick         FR SLU                             4:44.01  
       25.39    52.76  1:20.54  1:48.72  2:17.05  2:45.59  3:14.58  3:43.78
     4:14.29  4:44.01                                                      
 22 Backler, Dan                 MASSACHUSETTS                   4:44.67  
       25.52    53.64  1:22.39  1:51.63  2:20.72  2:49.69  3:18.76  3:47.41
     4:15.97  4:44.67                                                      
 23 Fitzgerald, Dan           SO LA SALLE                        4:45.74  
       25.42    53.44  1:22.33  1:51.63  2:21.19  2:50.27  3:19.16  3:48.20
     4:17.43  4:45.74                                                      
 24 Litzau, Spencer           SO SLU                             4:46.86  
       25.34    52.73  1:20.93  1:49.80  2:18.82  2:48.12  3:17.62  3:47.77
     4:17.60  4:46.86                                                      
 25 Gordon, David             SO XU                              4:47.09  
       24.86    52.12  1:19.95  1:48.42  2:17.20  2:46.57  3:16.41  3:46.71
     4:17.23  4:47.09                                                      
 25 Roof, John                SR XU                              4:47.09  
       25.14    52.87  1:21.18  1:49.84  2:19.00  2:48.27  3:17.94  3:48.10
     4:18.17  4:47.09                                                      
 27 Galler, Duncan            SO GW                              4:50.54  
       26.29    54.91  1:23.92  1:53.48  2:23.06  2:52.73  3:22.56  3:52.46
     4:22.05  4:50.54                                                      
 28 Batson, Brian             SO LA SALLE                        4:54.64  
       25.18    52.90  1:21.42  1:50.61  2:19.93  2:49.96  3:20.47  3:52.02
     4:23.98  4:54.64                                                      
 29 Stevenson, Hunter         FR SLU                             4:56.13  
       24.92    53.01  1:21.98  1:51.56  2:21.61  2:52.15  3:23.13  3:54.59
     4:25.82  4:56.13                                                      
 30 Embrey, Kyle              JR SLU                             5:04.08  
       26.05    55.02  1:24.68  1:55.65  2:26.81  2:58.46  3:30.00  4:01.91
     4:33.31  5:04.08                                                      
 
Event 8  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kobelja, Mali             FR RICHMOND             2:01.48    2:00.07   20  
       25.79    55.45  1:30.80  2:00.07                                    
  2 Falconer, Lillian         SR RHODE ISLAND         2:01.26    2:01.43   17  
       26.43    55.92  1:32.16  2:01.43                                    
  3 McGeath, Merm             SO DUQU                 2:03.25    2:02.09   16  
       27.25    58.62  1:32.91  2:02.09                                    
  4 Collyer, Courtney         JR FORD                 2:04.98    2:03.06   15  
       26.29    57.51  1:33.60  2:03.06                                    
  5 Leor, Paola               SR GW                   2:05.49    2:04.66   14  
       26.45    57.98  1:35.43  2:04.66                                    
  6 Smith, Meghan             FR DUQU                 2:05.59    2:04.79   13  
       27.22    58.40  1:35.62  2:04.79                                    
  7 Shumaker, Kirstie         SR DUQU                 2:06.44    2:05.98   12  
       27.01    58.03  1:35.53  2:05.98                                    
  8 Streid, Taylor            SO SLU                  2:06.89    2:06.78   11  
       26.60    57.62  1:37.18  2:06.78                                    
B - Final
  9 Potter, Tavis                MASSACHUSETTS        2:06.99    2:06.29    9  
       27.01    59.53  1:36.45  2:06.29                                    
 10 Lerro, Mary Anne          JR RICHMOND             2:07.30    2:07.58    7  
       27.53    59.69  1:36.99  2:07.58                                    
 11 Peglar, Kari              SR XU                   2:07.24    2:08.10    6  
       27.66    58.60  1:38.23  2:08.10                                    
 12 Jones, Shannon            FR FORD                 2:08.08    2:08.24    5  
       26.91    59.21  1:37.57  2:08.24                                    
 13 McKenna, Kaitlyn             MASSACHUSETTS        2:08.70    2:08.79    4  
       27.93  1:00.16  1:39.47  2:08.79                                    
 14 Zajko, Caitie             SO DUQU                 2:09.74    2:09.27    3  
       28.39  1:01.83  1:39.10  2:09.27                                    
 15 Kane, Emily               FR GW                   2:09.88    2:09.62    2  
       28.36  1:02.90  1:39.41  2:09.62                                    
 16 Starosielec, Jessica         MASSACHUSETTS        2:10.26    2:09.84    1  
       29.40  1:04.28  1:39.88  2:09.84                                    
 
Event 8  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Falconer, Lillian         SR RHODE ISLAND                    2:01.26  
       26.50    56.26  1:32.08  2:01.26                                    
  2 Kobelja, Mali             FR RICHMOND                        2:01.48  
       25.75    55.67  1:31.56  2:01.48                                    
  3 McGeath, Merm             SO DUQU                            2:03.25  
       27.06    58.36  1:33.59  2:03.25                                    
  4 Collyer, Courtney         JR FORD                            2:04.98  
       26.55    58.77  1:34.91  2:04.98                                    
  5 Leor, Paola               SR GW                              2:05.49  
       26.25    57.88  1:35.34  2:05.49                                    
  6 Smith, Meghan             FR DUQU                            2:05.59  
       26.78    57.99  1:35.90  2:05.59                                    
  7 Shumaker, Kirstie         SR DUQU                            2:06.44  
       26.64    58.66  1:35.93  2:06.44                                    
  8 Streid, Taylor            SO SLU                             2:06.89  
       26.65    57.92  1:36.86  2:06.89                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Potter, Tavis                MASSACHUSETTS                   2:06.99  
       26.80    59.02  1:36.34  2:06.99                                    
 10 Peglar, Kari              SR XU                              2:07.24  
       27.54    58.47  1:37.35  2:07.24                                    
 11 Lerro, Mary Anne          JR RICHMOND                        2:07.30  
       26.99    58.80  1:36.17  2:07.30                                    
 12 Jones, Shannon            FR FORD                            2:08.08  
       26.76    59.14  1:37.62  2:08.08                                    
 13 McKenna, Kaitlyn             MASSACHUSETTS                   2:08.70  
       28.24    59.43  1:39.31  2:08.70                                    
 14 Zajko, Caitie             SO DUQU                            2:09.74  
       28.34  1:01.56  1:39.12  2:09.74                                    
 15 Kane, Emily               FR GW                              2:09.88  
       28.45  1:02.47  1:39.29  2:09.88                                    
 16 Starosielec, Jessica         MASSACHUSETTS                   2:10.26  
       29.29  1:03.97  1:39.99  2:10.26                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cawley, Erin              JR DUQU                            2:10.45  
       26.58    58.81  1:38.96  2:10.45                                    
 18 Mangis, Bri               SR DUQU                            2:10.71  
       27.97    59.38  1:38.90  2:10.71                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hocson, Hillary           SO DUQU                            2:11.18  
       28.00  1:00.34  1:38.49  2:11.18                                    
 20 Podlaski, Mary            JR XU                              2:12.12  
       28.71  1:03.62  1:40.99  2:12.12                                    
 21 Nowak, Meghan                MASSACHUSETTS                   2:12.84  
       29.40  1:05.25  1:41.20  2:12.84                                    
 22 Hoover, Holly             SR XU                              2:13.08  
       28.26    59.64  1:41.56  2:13.08                                    
 23 Neville, Remy             FR GW                              2:13.81  
       29.21  1:02.69  1:41.29  2:13.81                                    
 24 Helland, Anna             FR XU                              2:14.13  
       28.98  1:01.08  1:42.80  2:14.13                                    
 25 Lincoln, Teresa           SO RHODE ISLAND                    2:14.32  
       29.33  1:04.11  1:43.33  2:14.32                                    
 26 Fistrovic, Natazia        SR FORD                            2:14.50  
       28.44  1:02.68  1:42.74  2:14.50                                    
 27 Courtney, Mckenzie        FR ST. BONAVENTURE                 2:14.68  
       28.55  1:02.82  1:42.14  2:14.68                                    
 28 Hyde, Natalie             FR XU                              2:14.81  
       29.95  1:03.90  1:42.39  2:14.81                                    
 29 Sullivan, Elizabeth          MASSACHUSETTS                   2:15.03  
       30.08  1:04.33  1:43.07  2:15.03                                    
 30 Wixted, Marci             JR LA SALLE                        2:16.42  
       29.71  1:05.07  1:43.24  2:16.42                                    
 31 Beecher, Christine        SO RHODE ISLAND                    2:16.45  
       29.18  1:02.42  1:44.23  2:16.45                                    
 32 Johnston, Rachael         FR GW                              2:16.76  
       30.10  1:06.83  1:43.90  2:16.76                                    
 33 Sikora, Sarah             FR SLU                             2:17.54  
       27.80  1:02.84  1:45.06  2:17.54                                    
 34 Smith, Devin              SR RHODE ISLAND                    2:18.06  
       29.83  1:04.57  1:44.49  2:18.06                                    
 35 Adams, Kaitlyn            SR SLU                             2:18.55  
       29.05  1:05.37  1:44.91  2:18.55                                    
 36 Soltys, Hannah            FR SLU                             2:20.56  
       29.44  1:08.63  1:47.21  2:20.56                                    
 37 Pike, Liz                 SR LA SALLE                        2:25.13  
       29.89  1:06.60  1:48.67  2:25.13                                    
 38 Baylis, Megan             FR LA SALLE                        2:25.37  
       32.02  1:08.95  1:51.11  2:25.37                                    
 
Event 9  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zennedjian, Michael       JR XU                   1:50.64    1:48.71   20  
       23.69    51.24  1:22.47  1:48.71                                    
  2 Hursch, Derek             FR MASSACHUSETTS        1:51.56    1:49.81   17  
       23.69    51.23  1:24.30  1:49.81                                    
  3 Graeter, Phillip          SO GW                   1:50.60    1:50.19   16  
       23.73    50.97  1:23.95  1:50.19                                    
  4 Murphy, Kevin             SR ST. BONAVENTURE      1:52.31    1:51.79   15  
       24.13    53.80  1:25.38  1:51.79                                    
  5 Zettel, Charlie           SR LA SALLE             1:53.96    1:52.42   14  
       23.76    51.65  1:25.74  1:52.42                                    
  6 Thompson, Chad            FR XU                   1:52.95    1:52.61   13  
       24.04    51.15  1:25.35  1:52.61                                    
  7 Conchuratt, Samuel        SO XU                   1:53.60    1:53.26   12  
       24.58    53.50  1:26.98  1:53.26                                    
  8 Baker, Chris              SR ST. BONAVENTURE      1:53.90    1:54.76   11  
       24.20    52.86  1:27.10  1:54.76                                    
B - Final
  9 Schmidt, Brian               MASSACHUSETTS        1:54.25    1:54.16    9  
       25.01    54.14  1:26.56  1:54.16                                    
 10 Guttrich, Jordan             MASSACHUSETTS        1:54.70    1:54.29    7  
       25.09    54.52  1:27.90  1:54.29                                    
 11 Mortensen, Jake           FR GW                   1:55.41    1:54.34    6  
       25.00    53.25  1:27.89  1:54.34                                    
 12 Peart, Zach               SO GW                   1:54.97    1:54.35    5  
       24.55    53.01  1:26.76  1:54.35                                    
 13 Lawrie, Tom               SO LA SALLE             1:55.79    1:55.33    4  
       25.51    54.75  1:28.61  1:55.33                                    
 14 Gitman, Robert            SR FORD                 1:55.35    1:55.62    3  
       25.04    53.54  1:27.64  1:55.62                                    
 15 Ness, Jared               SO XU                   1:55.92    1:56.53    2  
       25.63    55.12  1:28.62  1:56.53                                    
 16 O'Neill, Timmy               MASSACHUSETTS        1:54.84    1:56.85    1  
       24.65    54.01  1:28.59  1:56.85                                    
 
Event 9  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Graeter, Phillip          SO GW                              1:50.60  
       23.89    51.20  1:24.19  1:50.60                                    
  2 Zennedjian, Michael       JR XU                              1:50.64  
       23.52    51.83  1:23.46  1:50.64                                    
  3 Hursch, Derek             FR MASSACHUSETTS                   1:51.56  
       24.17    51.87  1:25.04  1:51.56                                    
  4 Murphy, Kevin             SR ST. BONAVENTURE                 1:52.31  
       24.52    54.06  1:25.74  1:52.31                                    
  5 Thompson, Chad            FR XU                              1:52.95  
       23.96    51.15  1:25.46  1:52.95                                    
  6 Conchuratt, Samuel        SO XU                              1:53.60  
       24.53    53.47  1:26.95  1:53.60                                    
  7 Baker, Chris              SR ST. BONAVENTURE                 1:53.90  
       23.60    51.81  1:26.27  1:53.90                                    
  8 Zettel, Charlie           SR LA SALLE                        1:53.96  
       23.87    52.16  1:26.30  1:53.96                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Schmidt, Brian               MASSACHUSETTS                   1:54.25  
       24.78    54.15  1:26.52  1:54.25                                    
 10 Guttrich, Jordan             MASSACHUSETTS                   1:54.70  
       25.42    54.32  1:27.99  1:54.70                                    
 11 O'Neill, Timmy               MASSACHUSETTS                   1:54.84  
       24.65    53.49  1:27.01  1:54.84                                    
 12 Peart, Zach               SO GW                              1:54.97  
       24.48    52.81  1:26.67  1:54.97                                    
 13 Gitman, Robert            SR FORD                            1:55.35  
       25.14    53.33  1:27.11  1:55.35                                    
 14 Mortensen, Jake           FR GW                              1:55.41  
       24.59    52.94  1:28.27  1:55.41                                    
 15 Lawrie, Tom               SO LA SALLE                        1:55.79  
       24.76    54.03  1:28.14  1:55.79                                    
 16 Ness, Jared               SO XU                              1:55.92  
       25.04    54.10  1:28.64  1:55.92                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kundrat, John             FR FORD                            1:56.08  
       25.57    53.83  1:28.56  1:56.08                                    
 18 Graham, Landon            SO XU                              1:56.16  
       24.48    53.29  1:28.21  1:56.16                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Melchiorre, Stephen       FR ST. BONAVENTURE                 1:56.46  
       24.50    52.95  1:27.35  1:56.46                                    
 20 Gravel, Robby             FR LA SALLE                        1:56.65  
       24.64    53.60  1:28.30  1:56.65                                    
 21 Dwyer, Ben                FR FORD                            1:56.78  
       24.31    56.01  1:29.10  1:56.78                                    
 22 Liu, Yi                   JR ST. BONAVENTURE                 1:56.82  
       24.20    53.83  1:28.47  1:56.82                                    
 22 Jung, Joe                 JR LA SALLE                        1:56.82  
       24.45    53.70  1:28.93  1:56.82                                    
 24 Grabiak, Matthew          SR FORD                            1:56.90  
       26.05    56.04  1:28.42  1:56.90                                    
 25 Yi, Thomas                SO FORD                            1:57.39  
       25.08    53.92  1:29.13  1:57.39                                    
 26 Szyszko, Blase            SO LA SALLE                        1:57.63  
       24.95    55.78  1:28.38  1:57.63                                    
 27 Caruso, Nick              FR LA SALLE                        1:57.74  
       25.62    54.23  1:29.99  1:57.74                                    
 28 McManus, Sean             JR FORD                            1:57.97  
       24.69    54.71  1:28.60  1:57.97                                    
 29 McMahon, Jack             JR ST. BONAVENTURE                 1:58.28  
       25.05    53.71  1:30.38  1:58.28                                    
 30 Keirns, Garrett           SO XU                              1:58.57  
       25.33    56.10  1:29.86  1:58.57                                    
 31 Buemi, Andrew             SR FORD                            1:58.87  
       25.23    55.20  1:30.61  1:58.87                                    
 32 Stewart, Rick             SO XU                              1:59.18  
       26.50    56.79  1:30.81  1:59.18                                    
 33 Navarro, Marco            SO SLU                             2:00.67  
       27.51    58.49  1:31.91  2:00.67                                    
 34 Castaldo, Jonathan        JR FORD                            2:00.70  
       24.59    54.19  1:30.13  2:00.70                                    
 35 Nolan, John               SO XU                              2:00.87  
       24.48    53.56  1:30.65  2:00.87                                    
 36 Rutkowski, Bob            FR ST. BONAVENTURE                 2:01.11  
       25.68    56.62  1:32.19  2:01.11                                    
 37 Wilson, Chadeau           JR XU                              2:01.39  
       25.65    57.39  1:31.14  2:01.39                                    
 38 Saffos, Giuseppe          SR FORD                            2:01.80  
       26.77    59.22  1:31.72  2:01.80                                    
 39 O'Morchoe, Brendan        SR FORD                            2:02.09  
       25.67    57.57  1:33.67  2:02.09                                    
 40 Hines, Joseph             JR FORD                            2:04.30  
       27.31  1:00.26  1:33.68  2:04.30                                    
 
Event 10  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hines, Lauren             SO RICHMOND               23.04      23.21   20  
  2 Brackett, Charlotte       JR RICHMOND               23.50      23.29   17  
  3 Ryan, Brienne             SO FORD                   23.38      23.36   16  
  4 Leor, Paola               SR GW                     23.39      23.37   14.5
  4 Biro, Holly               SR LA SALLE               23.45      23.37   14.5
  6 LePere, Nicole            SR RICHMOND               23.52      23.51   13  
  7 Vucic, Mina               SO RICHMOND               23.59      23.78   12  
  8 Jordan, Laura             FR RICHMOND               23.58      23.80   11  
B - Final
  9 Griffin, Bethanie         SR XU                     23.77      23.79    9  
 10 Dietrich, Jeanette        FR ST. BONAVENTURE        23.74      23.83    7  
 11 Lyver, Kellie             SO FORD                   23.95      23.90    6  
 12 Petty, Lanae              JR ST. BONAVENTURE        24.00      23.97    5  
 13 Oleskiw, Wendy            SO ST. BONAVENTURE        23.97      23.99    4  
 14 Meho, Amina                  MASSACHUSETTS          23.96      24.04    3  
 15 Snee, Katie               FR LA SALLE               24.00      24.10    2  
 16 Jordan, Liz               SO LA SALLE               23.80      24.23    1  
 
Event 10  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hines, Lauren             SO RICHMOND                          23.04  
  2 Ryan, Brienne             SO FORD                              23.38  
  3 Leor, Paola               SR GW                                23.39  
  4 Biro, Holly               SR LA SALLE                          23.45  
  5 Brackett, Charlotte       JR RICHMOND                          23.50  
  6 LePere, Nicole            SR RICHMOND                          23.52  
  7 Jordan, Laura             FR RICHMOND                          23.58  
  8 Vucic, Mina               SO RICHMOND                          23.59  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dietrich, Jeanette        FR ST. BONAVENTURE                   23.74  
 10 Griffin, Bethanie         SR XU                                23.77  
 11 Jordan, Liz               SO LA SALLE                          23.80  
 12 Lyver, Kellie             SO FORD                              23.95  
 13 Meho, Amina                  MASSACHUSETTS                     23.96  
 14 Oleskiw, Wendy            SO ST. BONAVENTURE                   23.97  
 15 Petty, Lanae              JR ST. BONAVENTURE                   24.00  
 15 Snee, Katie               FR LA SALLE                          24.00  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cohan, Liz                JR RICHMOND                          24.03  
 18 Corriveau, Jenn              MASSACHUSETTS                     24.13  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Mangano, Katie            JR RHODE ISLAND                      24.20  
 20 Cosentino, Christina      SR FORD                              24.29  
 21 Hare, Katy                JR DUQU                              24.30  
 22 Stoddart, Alex            SR LA SALLE                          24.32  
 23 Morrison, Eileen          SO RHODE ISLAND                      24.33  
 24 Tarbell, Kinsey           SR RHODE ISLAND                      24.38  
 25 Bunster, Kelly            JR FORD                              24.39  
 26 Frigo, Anne               SO XU                                24.41  
 27 Biagioli, Alana           SO FORD                              24.42  
 28 Flynn, Melissa            SR RHODE ISLAND                      24.51  
 29 Reynolds, Lakenn          FR XU                                24.55  
 29 Lalli, Alexandra          SR RHODE ISLAND                      24.55  
 31 Saunders, Sloan           FR GW                                24.57  
 32 Saunders, Sydney          FR GW                                24.62  
 33 Kanellas, Sarah              MASSACHUSETTS                     24.64  
 34 Schade, Kim               SR DUQU                              24.66  
 35 Sheridan, Molly           FR SLU                               24.67  
 36 Moseley, Lara             SO FORD                              24.72  
 37 Magee, Kristi             JR DUQU                              24.73  
 38 Lorenzi, Ellie            FR SLU                               24.89  
 39 Weiner, Rebekah           SR FORD                              24.90  
 40 Dombrosky, Brianna        FR DUQU                              24.95  
 41 Carter, Annie             SO FORD                              25.04  
 42 Bank, Gillian                MASSACHUSETTS                     25.05  
 43 Cefalo, Aubrey            SR LA SALLE                          25.06  
 44 Storm, Allison            SO SLU                               25.11  
 45 Moore, Lindsay            FR GW                                25.16  
 46 Stepniak, Stacey          SO RHODE ISLAND                      25.28  
 47 Pascarella, Erica         SO ST. BONAVENTURE                   25.34  
 48 Schrenker, Becca          FR ST. BONAVENTURE                   25.38  
 49 Rios, Christina           JR LA SALLE                          25.49  
 50 Rookwood, Emily              MASSACHUSETTS                     25.53  
 51 Henninger, Rachel         FR RHODE ISLAND                      25.56  
 52 Hagar, Jordan             SR SLU                               25.59  
 52 Brezinsky, Julie          SR ST. BONAVENTURE                   25.59  
 54 Armater, Olivia           SO LA SALLE                          25.63  
 55 Karski, Erin              JR LA SALLE                          25.67  
 56 Karpinski, Tracy          SO FORD                              25.69  
 57 Veccia, Samantha          SR RHODE ISLAND                      25.71  
 58 Lopez, Jennifer           JR RHODE ISLAND                      25.83  
 59 Al Bitar, Sameera         JR GW                                26.35  
 60 Mehrtens, Carolyn         JR GW                                26.71  
 61 Molloy, Elizabeth         SO SLU                               26.77  
 62 Pohlman, Haley            SO XU                                27.04  
 63 McGeehan, Kaitlin         JR RHODE ISLAND                      27.13  
 
Event 11  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Thomas, Austin            JR LA SALLE               20.42      20.45   20  
  2 Howard, Chris             SR MASSACHUSETTS          20.82      20.58   17  
  3 Kundzik, Dawid            SR ST. BONAVENTURE        20.85      20.73   16  
  4 Colton, William           SR FORD                   20.86      20.85   15  
  5 Wilson, Niccolo           FR GW                     21.01      20.94   14  
  6 Martin, James             FR ST. BONAVENTURE        20.97      21.01   13  
  7 Morris, Devon             SO FORD                   20.88      21.05   12  
  8 Sacco, Peter              SO MASSACHUSETTS          20.96      21.08   11  
B - Final
  9 Seedorff, Marshall        JR GW                     21.04      20.66    9  
 10 Ziegler, Trevor              MASSACHUSETTS          21.05      20.97    7  
 11 Robinson, Jared           SR ST. BONAVENTURE        21.15      21.07    6  
 12 Noguchi, Shintaro         FR FORD                   21.09      21.15    5  
 13 Goan, Kyle                SO LA SALLE               21.31      21.17    4  
 14 Sheridan, Stephen         SR SLU                    21.27      21.20    3  
 15 Sayre, B.J.               SR SLU                    21.44      21.44    2  
 16 Morejon, Pablo            SO XU                     21.30      21.49    1  
 
Event 11  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thomas, Austin            JR LA SALLE                          20.42  
  2 Howard, Chris             SR MASSACHUSETTS                     20.82  
  3 Kundzik, Dawid            SR ST. BONAVENTURE                   20.85  
  4 Colton, William           SR FORD                              20.86  
  5 Morris, Devon             SO FORD                              20.88  
  6 Sacco, Peter              SO MASSACHUSETTS                     20.96  
  7 Martin, James             FR ST. BONAVENTURE                   20.97  
  8 Wilson, Niccolo           FR GW                                21.01  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Seedorff, Marshall        JR GW                                21.04  
 10 Ziegler, Trevor              MASSACHUSETTS                     21.05  
 11 Noguchi, Shintaro         FR FORD                              21.09  
 12 Robinson, Jared           SR ST. BONAVENTURE                   21.15  
 13 Sheridan, Stephen         SR SLU                               21.27  
 14 Morejon, Pablo            SO XU                                21.30  
 15 Goan, Kyle                SO LA SALLE                          21.31  
 16 Sayre, B.J.               SR SLU                               21.44  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kocian, Blake             JR SLU                               21.50  
 18 Quimby, Luke              SO GW                                21.53  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Butzke, Will              SO SLU                               21.56  
 20 Thrall, Danny             JR FORD                              21.59  
 21 Viglione, Andrew          SR XU                                21.65  
 22 Schneck, Chris            JR FORD                              21.71  
 23 O'Hara, Joe               SO XU                                21.74  
 24 Mahon, Terence            SR XU                                21.82  
 25 Burud, Michael            FR ST. BONAVENTURE                   21.90  
 26 Ross, Stephen             FR GW                                22.30  
 27 Costigan, Tom             JR SLU                               22.49  
 28 Mandli, Chris             SO SLU                               22.71  
 29 Quinn, Michael            SO SLU                               22.79  
 30 Dimarco, Michael          FR MASSACHUSETTS                     22.96  
 31 Nenashev, Ilya            JR ST. BONAVENTURE                   23.50  
 32 Brasser, Brian            JR SLU                               23.51  
 
Event 12  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Murphy, Mike              SO ST. BONAVENTURE       283.20     300.60   20  
  2 Cook, Jason                  MASSACHUSETTS         303.95     299.30   17  
  3 Butts-Ealy, Dominic       SO ST. BONAVENTURE       263.50     287.10   16  
  4 Duffield, Adam               MASSACHUSETTS         272.45     268.95   15  
  5 Clark, John                  MASSACHUSETTS         266.40     268.75   14  
  6 Merkulov, Alexander          MASSACHUSETTS         243.65     257.95   13  
  7 Carmichael, Chad          JR SLU                   262.10     246.80   12  
  8 Herzog, Trevor            SR ST. BONAVENTURE       246.90     222.50   11  
 
Event 12  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cook, Jason                  MASSACHUSETTS                    303.95  
  2 Murphy, Mike              SO ST. BONAVENTURE                  283.20  
  3 Duffield, Adam               MASSACHUSETTS                    272.45  
  4 Clark, John                  MASSACHUSETTS                    266.40  
  5 Butts-Ealy, Dominic       SO ST. BONAVENTURE                  263.50  
  6 Carmichael, Chad          JR SLU                              262.10  
  7 Herzog, Trevor            SR ST. BONAVENTURE                  246.90  
  8 Merkulov, Alexander          MASSACHUSETTS                    243.65  
  9 Dunn, Conor                  MASSACHUSETTS                    241.90  
 10 Hrabovsky, Billy          JR SLU                              240.35  
 11 Baker, Jordan             JR LA SALLE                         239.30  
 12 Freeling, Robert          FR LA SALLE                         200.85  
 13 Nickerson, Matt           FR LA SALLE                         181.65  
 14 Paster, Ethan             SO SLU                              161.75  
 15 Rieker, Tyler             FR LA SALLE                         157.00  
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 UNIVERSITY OF RICHMOND                                      1:31.57   40  
     1) Hines, Lauren SO                2) Kobelja, Mali FR               
     3) LePere, Nicole SR               4) Brackett, Charlotte JR         
       23.26    45.95  1:08.93  1:31.57                                    
  2 LA SALLE UNIVERSITY                                         1:34.70   34  
     1) Biro, Holly SR                  2) Snee, Katie FR                 
     3) Stoddart, Alex SR               4) Cefalo, Aubrey SR              
       23.51    47.00  1:10.55  1:34.70                                    
  3 FORDHAM UNIVERSITY                                          1:34.90   32  
     1) Lyver, Kellie SO                2) Bunster, Kelly JR              
     3) Cosentino, Christina SR         4) Collyer, Courtney JR           
       23.95    47.46  1:11.42  1:34.90                                    
  4 MASSACHUSETTS, UNIVERSITY OF                                1:34.92   30  
     1) Cavanaugh, Anna                 2) Corriveau, Jenn                
     3) Potter, Tavis                   4) Meho, Amina                    
       24.31    47.71  1:11.51  1:34.92                                    
  5 UNIVERSITY OF RHODE ISLAND                                  1:35.16   28  
     1) Mangano, Katie JR               2) Lalli, Alexandra SR            
     3) Morrison, Eileen SO             4) Falconer, Lillian SR           
       24.12    47.96  1:11.86  1:35.16                                    
  6 XAVIER UNIVERSITY                                           1:35.77   26  
     1) Griffin, Bethanie SR            2) Brotherton, Lynn FR            
     3) Reynolds, Lakenn FR             4) Frigo, Anne SO                 
       23.72    48.11  1:12.08  1:35.77                                    
  7 GEORGE WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY                                1:35.93   24  
     1) Leor, Paola SR                  2) Myers, Caroline FR             
     3) Saunders, Sloan FR              4) Saunders, Sydney FR            
       23.24    47.66  1:12.02  1:35.93                                    
  8 ST. BONAVENTURE UNIVERSITY                                  1:36.03   22  
     1) Petty, Lanae JR                 2) Dietrich, Jeanette FR          
     3) Pascarella, Erica SO            4) Oleskiw, Wendy SO              
       24.16    47.42  1:12.62  1:36.03                                    
  9 SAINT LOUIS                                                 1:36.59   18  
     1) Lorenzi, Ellie FR               2) Sheridan, Molly FR             
     3) Brabbins, Maggie SO             4) Rogers, Taylor FR              
       24.78    48.60  1:12.64  1:36.59                                    
 -- DUQUESNE UNIVERSITY                                              DQ  
     1) Hare, Katy JR                   2) Magee, Kristi JR               
     3) Schade, Kim SR                  4) Smith, Meghan FR               
       24.42    48.42  1:12.36       DQ                                    
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 ST. BONAVENTURE UNIVERSITY                                  1:22.24   40  
     1) Robinson, Jared SR              2) Martin, James FR               
     3) Kundzik, Dawid SR               4) Baker, Chris SR                
       21.05    41.42  1:01.64  1:22.24                                    
  2 FORDHAM UNIVERSITY                                          1:22.53   34  
     1) Noguchi, Shintaro FR            2) Morris, Devon SO               
     3) Thrall, Danny JR                4) Colton, William SR             
       21.18    41.65  1:02.43  1:22.53                                    
  3 GEORGE WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY                                1:22.57   32  
     1) Seedorff, Marshall JR           2) Quimby, Luke SO                
     3) Etz, Alex SO                    4) Wilson, Niccolo FR             
       20.71    41.88  1:02.19  1:22.57                                    
  4 MASSACHUSETTS, UNIVERSITY OF                                1:22.69   30  
     1) Howard, Chris SR                2) Sacco, Peter SO                
     3) Hursch, Derek FR                4) Ziegler, Trevor                
       20.59    41.12  1:02.49  1:22.69                                    
  5 LA SALLE UNIVERSITY                                         1:23.32   28  
     1) Thomas, Austin JR               2) Goan, Kyle SO                  
     3) Derr, Dave FR                   4) Carnes, Ed JR                  
       20.67    41.52  1:02.45  1:23.32                                    
  6 SAINT LOUIS                                                 1:23.81   26  
     1) Sheridan, Stephen SR            2) Sayre, B.J. SR                 
     3) Butzke, Will SO                 4) Kocian, Blake JR               
       21.09    41.96  1:02.82  1:23.81                                    
 -- XAVIER UNIVERSITY                                                DQ  
     1) Green, Nathan SR                2) Mahon, Terence SR              
     3) Viglione, Andrew SR             4) Morejon, Pablo SO              
       21.14    41.50  1:02.38       DQ                                    
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McGeath, Merm             SO DUQU                 4:24.33    4:17.32   20  
       27.78    59.07  1:32.88  2:05.86  2:41.53  3:17.05  3:47.41  4:17.32
  2 Collyer, Courtney         JR FORD                 4:25.65    4:21.04   17  
       27.58    58.87  1:32.87  2:06.99  2:43.72  3:21.38  3:51.24  4:21.04
  3 Falconer, Lillian         SR RHODE ISLAND         4:23.62    4:22.84   16  
       27.29    58.72  1:31.88  2:04.25  2:41.91  3:20.30  3:51.60  4:22.84
  4 Smith, Meghan             FR DUQU                 4:26.90    4:26.72   15  
       27.93    59.47  1:33.18  2:06.90  2:45.30  3:24.30  3:55.74  4:26.72
  5 Myers, Caroline           FR GW                   4:30.70    4:28.85   14  
       28.57  1:00.40  1:35.30  2:09.21  2:48.38  3:28.53  3:59.50  4:28.85
  6 Downing, Chelsea             MASSACHUSETTS        4:31.36    4:30.13   13  
       28.49  1:01.23  1:36.78  2:11.71  2:49.78  3:28.91  4:00.27  4:30.13
  7 Kush, Mariel              FR RICHMOND             4:31.30    4:31.20   12  
       27.97  1:00.13  1:34.46  2:08.49  2:49.31  3:29.52  4:00.86  4:31.20
  8 McKenna, Kaitlyn             MASSACHUSETTS        4:33.01    4:31.58   11  
       28.26  1:01.19  1:35.75  2:11.22  2:51.12  3:31.16  4:01.70  4:31.58
B - Final
  9 Sykes, Erin               SR DUQU                 4:33.38    4:30.17    9  
       29.53  1:03.13  1:37.31  2:11.08  2:49.37  3:29.01  4:00.31  4:30.17
 10 Field, Kara               FR FORD                 4:35.81    4:31.10    7  
       29.49  1:02.72  1:37.84  2:12.38  2:50.84  3:30.67  4:01.55  4:31.10
 11 Kondrotas, Hannah         JR DUQU                 4:36.21    4:34.34    6  
       29.25  1:01.57  1:37.42  2:12.39  2:51.48  3:31.72  4:03.61  4:34.34
 12 Papish, Molly                MASSACHUSETTS        4:35.14    4:34.51    5  
       29.06  1:01.94  1:37.43  2:12.17  2:51.73  3:32.14  4:04.05  4:34.51
 13 Dougherty, Whitney        FR ST. BONAVENTURE      4:40.30    4:35.93    4  
       29.18  1:02.56  1:38.35  2:13.57  2:51.84  3:31.29  4:03.89  4:35.93
 14 Magyar, Julie                MASSACHUSETTS        4:35.23    4:37.89    3  
       29.20  1:02.68  1:37.73  2:12.30  2:52.46  3:33.82  4:06.44  4:37.89
 15 Wright, Kerry             SR XU                   4:41.63    4:43.62    2  
       30.75  1:04.06  1:38.58  2:12.40  2:56.45  3:40.82  4:12.72  4:43.62
 16 Yeaman, Lori              SR DUQU                 4:46.31    4:44.27    1  
       28.98  1:02.08  1:38.69  2:14.92  2:55.41  3:36.73  4:10.71  4:44.27
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Falconer, Lillian         SR RHODE ISLAND                    4:23.62  
       27.42    59.03  1:32.96  2:06.36  2:43.72  3:21.23  3:52.97  4:23.62
  2 McGeath, Merm             SO DUQU                            4:24.33  
       27.49    58.86  1:33.00  2:06.82  2:43.53  3:21.33  3:53.32  4:24.33
  3 Collyer, Courtney         JR FORD                            4:25.65  
       26.81    57.85  1:31.72  2:05.62  2:43.98  3:23.16  3:55.06  4:25.65
  4 Smith, Meghan             FR DUQU                            4:26.90  
       28.04    59.67  1:33.55  2:06.87  2:45.24  3:24.40  3:55.77  4:26.90
  5 Myers, Caroline           FR GW                              4:30.70  
       28.24  1:00.25  1:35.06  2:09.08  2:48.91  3:29.19  4:00.51  4:30.70
  6 Kush, Mariel              FR RICHMOND                        4:31.30  
       27.95    59.87  1:33.67  2:07.39  2:48.21  3:29.36  4:00.74  4:31.30
  7 Downing, Chelsea             MASSACHUSETTS                   4:31.36  
       28.56  1:00.81  1:36.41  2:11.11  2:49.77  3:29.02  4:01.29  4:31.36
  8 McKenna, Kaitlyn             MASSACHUSETTS                   4:33.01  
       28.26  1:01.12  1:35.57  2:09.84  2:50.30  3:30.63  4:02.40  4:33.01
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sykes, Erin               SR DUQU                            4:33.38  
       28.72  1:02.33  1:37.47  2:12.23  2:52.09  3:31.79  4:02.90  4:33.38
 10 Papish, Molly                MASSACHUSETTS                   4:35.14  
       28.67  1:00.95  1:36.06  2:10.76  2:51.04  3:31.76  4:03.98  4:35.14
 11 Magyar, Julie                MASSACHUSETTS                   4:35.23  
       29.35  1:02.52  1:37.53  2:12.51  2:51.77  3:32.56  4:04.62  4:35.23
 12 Field, Kara               FR FORD                            4:35.81  
       29.98  1:03.63  1:39.28  2:14.79  2:54.16  3:34.41  4:06.06  4:35.81
 13 Kondrotas, Hannah         JR DUQU                            4:36.21  
       29.58  1:02.18  1:38.40  2:13.16  2:52.55  3:32.72  4:05.03  4:36.21
 14 Dougherty, Whitney        FR ST. BONAVENTURE                 4:40.30  
       29.07  1:02.50  1:38.39  2:13.64  2:53.05  3:33.62  4:07.29  4:40.30
 15 Wright, Kerry             SR XU                              4:41.63  
       30.27  1:03.87  1:38.22  2:11.71  2:54.62  3:38.63  4:10.87  4:41.63
 16 Yeaman, Lori              SR DUQU                            4:46.31  
       28.64  1:01.34  1:38.14  2:14.13  2:55.42  3:37.41  4:12.17  4:46.31
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Fistrovic, Natazia        SR FORD                            4:46.31  
       29.68  1:04.05  1:39.41  2:15.29  2:56.81  3:40.08  4:13.21  4:46.31
 18 Martin, Kristina          FR GW                              4:48.10  
       30.20  1:04.50  1:41.48  2:17.39  3:00.70  3:44.03  4:16.64  4:48.10
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Martin, Jenny             FR XU                              4:49.66  
       30.63  1:06.13  1:41.33  2:17.09  3:00.98  3:44.62  4:17.33  4:49.66
 20 Beecher, Christine        SO RHODE ISLAND                    4:51.96  
       30.01  1:03.61  1:39.35  2:15.54  2:59.38  3:43.29  4:17.56  4:51.96
 21 Christensen, Anne         FR SLU                             4:59.24  
       31.96  1:08.38  1:47.83  2:27.26  3:07.80  3:49.11  4:24.63  4:59.24
 -- Tegeler, Kayla               MASSACHUSETTS                        DQ  
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zennedjian, Michael       JR XU                   3:59.76    3:52.81   20  
       24.63    52.77  1:23.16  1:52.99  2:25.69  2:59.31  3:26.51  3:52.81
  2 Graeter, Phillip          SO GW                   3:58.72    3:54.45   17  
       24.66    53.21  1:22.50  1:51.12  2:25.26  2:59.17  3:27.25  3:54.45
  3 Inglis, Chris             FR MASSACHUSETTS        3:59.74    3:58.86   16  
       25.31    54.32  1:25.47  1:56.65  2:30.98  3:05.26  3:32.81  3:58.86
  4 Sbordon, Joey             JR MASSACHUSETTS        4:00.24    3:59.53   15  
       26.10    56.49  1:26.98  1:56.95  2:31.61  3:06.53  3:33.59  3:59.53
  5 Thompson, Chad            FR XU                   4:02.93    3:59.72   14  
       24.87    53.45  1:23.41  1:53.66  2:28.15  3:03.80  3:32.01  3:59.72
  6 Dahle, Michael            SR SLU                  4:06.81    4:05.39   13  
       25.64    54.38  1:24.46  1:54.69  2:30.44  3:08.25  3:36.73  4:05.39
  7 Melchiorre, Stephen       FR ST. BONAVENTURE      4:05.44    4:07.05   12  
       25.69    55.38  1:26.29  1:57.06  2:32.75  3:09.82  3:38.57  4:07.05
  8 Ness, Jared               SO XU                   4:07.44    4:08.68   11  
       26.87    56.06  1:28.01  1:58.71  2:34.70  3:10.64  3:40.20  4:08.68
B - Final
  9 Lawrie, Tom               SO LA SALLE             4:10.16    4:04.25    9  
       25.62    55.57  1:26.86  1:57.13  2:32.22  3:07.07  3:35.89  4:04.25
 10 Jung, Joe                 JR LA SALLE             4:08.72    4:06.45    7  
       25.07    53.80  1:25.21  1:56.30  2:31.73  3:08.39  3:37.94  4:06.45
 11 Grimmett-Norris, Michael  FR FORD                 4:09.57    4:06.67    6  
       26.03    55.42  1:26.22  1:56.14  2:33.17  3:10.12  3:39.03  4:06.67
 12 Gravel, Robby             FR LA SALLE             4:12.07    4:08.53    5  
       25.98    55.50  1:27.39  1:59.37  2:34.85  3:10.87  3:39.90  4:08.53
 13 Peart, Zach               SO GW                   4:09.14    4:09.37    4  
       25.66    55.64  1:27.23  1:57.94  2:33.44  3:09.53  3:40.20  4:09.37
 14 Liu, Yi                   JR ST. BONAVENTURE      4:10.22    4:09.55    3  
       26.15    55.92  1:28.82  2:01.83  2:36.83  3:12.09  3:41.43  4:09.55
 15 Yi, Thomas                SO FORD                 4:12.05    4:11.01    2  
       26.01    56.23  1:27.61  1:58.52  2:36.07  3:13.59  3:42.43  4:11.01
 16 Buemi, Andrew             SR FORD                 4:12.65    4:14.04    1  
       26.66    56.09  1:29.25  2:01.99  2:38.46  3:15.94  3:44.92  4:14.04
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Graeter, Phillip          SO GW                              3:58.72  
       24.42    52.96  1:22.45  1:51.60  2:26.01  3:00.77  3:30.46  3:58.72
  2 Inglis, Chris             FR MASSACHUSETTS                   3:59.74  
       25.64    54.88  1:26.39  1:57.51  2:32.07  3:06.16  3:33.55  3:59.74
  3 Zennedjian, Michael       JR XU                              3:59.76  
       24.36    52.62  1:23.87  1:54.55  2:28.76  3:04.00  3:33.50  3:59.76
  4 Sbordon, Joey             JR MASSACHUSETTS                   4:00.24  
       26.68    56.84  1:27.03  1:56.47  2:31.55  3:06.52  3:33.85  4:00.24
  5 Thompson, Chad            FR XU                              4:02.93  
       24.62    53.16  1:22.58  1:51.86  2:27.88  3:04.85  3:34.21  4:02.93
  6 Melchiorre, Stephen       FR ST. BONAVENTURE                 4:05.44  
       25.64    55.74  1:26.38  1:56.64  2:31.80  3:07.75  3:36.34  4:05.44
  7 Dahle, Michael            SR SLU                             4:06.81  
       25.54    54.75  1:24.56  1:54.61  2:30.91  3:09.04  3:37.80  4:06.81
  8 Ness, Jared               SO XU                              4:07.44  
       25.63    55.32  1:26.74  1:57.32  2:33.26  3:09.25  3:38.85  4:07.44
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jung, Joe                 JR LA SALLE                        4:08.72  
       25.73    54.78  1:26.92  1:58.14  2:33.99  3:10.53  3:40.17  4:08.72
 10 Peart, Zach               SO GW                              4:09.14  
       25.64    55.63  1:26.56  1:57.14  2:33.31  3:09.70  3:40.17  4:09.14
 11 Grimmett-Norris, Michael  FR FORD                            4:09.57  
       25.43    53.92  1:24.67  1:54.15  2:32.84  3:11.05  3:40.68  4:09.57
 12 Lawrie, Tom               SO LA SALLE                        4:10.16  
       26.10    56.28  1:28.05  1:58.60  2:34.57  3:11.26  3:40.73  4:10.16
 13 Liu, Yi                   JR ST. BONAVENTURE                 4:10.22  
       26.54    56.87  1:30.45  2:03.49  2:38.25  3:13.17  3:42.29  4:10.22
 14 Yi, Thomas                SO FORD                            4:12.05  
       25.95    55.88  1:26.96  1:57.71  2:34.95  3:13.13  3:42.63  4:12.05
 15 Gravel, Robby             FR LA SALLE                        4:12.07  
       26.09    55.40  1:27.70  1:59.52  2:35.61  3:12.67  3:42.52  4:12.07
 16 Buemi, Andrew             SR FORD                            4:12.65  
       25.89    55.19  1:27.75  2:00.06  2:36.54  3:13.24  3:43.26  4:12.65
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Guttrich, Jordan             MASSACHUSETTS                   4:12.70  
       26.35    57.48  1:29.31  2:01.45  2:37.38  3:14.59  3:44.13  4:12.70
 18 Koenig, Peter             JR ST. BONAVENTURE                 4:12.70  
       26.69    57.14  1:28.15  1:58.76  2:35.41  3:12.86  3:43.59  4:12.70
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Graham, Landon            SO XU                              4:14.95  
       25.62    54.56  1:25.88  1:56.93  2:34.55  3:13.64  3:44.62  4:14.95
 20 Batson, Brian             SO LA SALLE                        4:15.68  
       25.62    55.97  1:29.53  2:01.78  2:39.58  3:17.56  3:47.09  4:15.68
 21 Gordon, David             SO XU                              4:16.40  
       25.28    55.08  1:26.76  1:58.37  2:37.65  3:17.32  3:46.89  4:16.40
 22 Castaldo, Jonathan        JR FORD                            4:21.49  
       26.35    55.89  1:28.61  2:01.03  2:39.06  3:18.91  3:50.74  4:21.49
 23 O'Morchoe, Brendan        SR FORD                            4:22.33  
       26.12    56.06  1:30.25  2:04.45  2:42.51  3:21.70  3:52.91  4:22.33
 -- Patenaude, Eric           JR LA SALLE                             DQ  
       27.02    57.31  1:30.74  2:03.31  2:38.23  3:13.26  3:44.31       DQ
 -- Caruso, Nick              FR LA SALLE                            DFS  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bunster, Kelly            JR FORD                   56.60      56.34   20  
       25.96    56.34                                                      
  2 Smaniotto, Jill           JR RICHMOND               55.77      56.42   17  
       25.83    56.42                                                      
  3 Jones, Shannon            FR FORD                   57.29      56.55   16  
       26.44    56.55                                                      
  4 Petty, Lanae              JR ST. BONAVENTURE        57.15      56.66   15  
       26.07    56.66                                                      
  5 Shumaker, Kirstie         SR DUQU                   56.80      56.69   14  
       26.19    56.69                                                      
  6 Kanellas, Sarah              MASSACHUSETTS          56.99      56.70   13  
       26.55    56.70                                                      
  7 Griffin, Bethanie         SR XU                     57.30      56.95   12  
       26.72    56.95                                                      
  8 Streid, Taylor            SO SLU                    57.29      57.05   11  
       26.55    57.05                                                      
B - Final
  9 Simunek, Jessica          SO LA SALLE               57.41      56.77    9  
       26.42    56.77                                                      
 10 Osterman, Lizzy           FR SLU                    57.62      57.26    7  
       26.87    57.26                                                      
 11 Parker, Catherine         FR ST. BONAVENTURE        57.41      57.36    6  
       27.23    57.36                                                      
 12 Jordan, Laura             FR RICHMOND               58.11      57.70    5  
       27.04    57.70                                                      
 13 Valentine, Katie          SR ST. BONAVENTURE        57.49      57.80    4  
       26.53    57.80                                                      
 14 Flynn, Melissa            SR RHODE ISLAND           58.48      57.83    3  
       26.89    57.83                                                      
 15 Dombrosky, Brianna        FR DUQU                   58.23      58.09    2  
       27.48    58.09                                                      
 16 Vucic, Mina               SO RICHMOND               58.53      59.22    1  
       27.36    59.22                                                      
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Leor, Paola               SR GW                                55.02  
       25.77    55.02                                                      
  2 Smaniotto, Jill           JR RICHMOND                          55.77  
       25.41    55.77                                                      
  3 Bunster, Kelly            JR FORD                              56.60  
       26.15    56.60                                                      
  4 Shumaker, Kirstie         SR DUQU                              56.80  
       26.11    56.80                                                      
  5 Kanellas, Sarah              MASSACHUSETTS                     56.99  
       26.43    56.99                                                      
  6 Petty, Lanae              JR ST. BONAVENTURE                   57.15  
       26.26    57.15                                                      
  7 Jones, Shannon            FR FORD                              57.29  
       26.48    57.29                                                      
  7 Streid, Taylor            SO SLU                               57.29  
       26.49    57.29                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Griffin, Bethanie         SR XU                                57.30  
       25.96    57.30                                                      
 10 Parker, Catherine         FR ST. BONAVENTURE                   57.41  
       26.98    57.41                                                      
 10 Simunek, Jessica          SO LA SALLE                          57.41  
       26.09    57.41                                                      
 12 Valentine, Katie          SR ST. BONAVENTURE                   57.49  
       26.76    57.49                                                      
 13 Osterman, Lizzy           FR SLU                               57.62  
       27.12    57.62                                                      
 14 Jordan, Laura             FR RICHMOND                          58.11  
       26.45    58.11                                                      
 15 Dombrosky, Brianna        FR DUQU                              58.23  
       27.27    58.23                                                      
 16 Flynn, Melissa            SR RHODE ISLAND                      58.48  
       27.05    58.48                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Vucic, Mina               SO RICHMOND                          58.53  
       27.84    58.53                                                      
 18 Gannon, Taylor            FR RHODE ISLAND                      58.70  
       27.79    58.70                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cawley, Erin              JR DUQU                              58.88  
       26.55    58.88                                                      
 20 Beggs, Sarah              SR GW                                59.15  
       27.48    59.15                                                      
 21 Brotherton, Lynn          FR XU                                59.19  
       27.31    59.19                                                      
 22 Schrenker, Becca          FR ST. BONAVENTURE                   59.22  
       27.78    59.22                                                      
 23 Cefalo, Aubrey            SR LA SALLE                          59.46  
       27.65    59.46                                                      
 24 Sikora, Sarah             FR SLU                               59.48  
       27.32    59.48                                                      
 25 Kane, Emily               FR GW                                59.73  
       28.33    59.73                                                      
 26 English, Kaitie              MASSACHUSETTS                     59.97  
       27.34    59.97                                                      
 27 Hagar, Jordan             SR SLU                             1:00.02  
       28.15  1:00.02                                                      
 28 Reynolds, Lakenn          FR XU                              1:00.14  
       27.16  1:00.14                                                      
 29 Miesfeld, Noelle          SR GW                              1:00.21  
       28.64  1:00.21                                                      
 30 Saunders, Sloan           FR GW                              1:00.48  
       28.36  1:00.48                                                      
 31 Carbin, Jess              SR LA SALLE                        1:00.55  
       28.47  1:00.55                                                      
 32 Windemuller, Randi        SO XU                              1:00.79  
       27.49  1:00.79                                                      
 33 Hayhow, Lauren            FR XU                              1:02.39  
       28.13  1:02.39                                                      
 34 Pike, Liz                 SR LA SALLE                        1:03.47  
       29.37  1:03.47                                                      
 -- Yeaman, Lori              SR DUQU                                DFS  
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kundzik, Dawid            SR ST. BONAVENTURE        49.05      49.49   20  
       22.59    49.49                                                      
  2 Noguchi, Shintaro         FR FORD                   49.76      49.56   17  
       23.11    49.56                                                      
  3 Carnes, Ed                JR LA SALLE               49.16      49.66   16  
       22.85    49.66                                                      
  4 Howard, Chris             SR MASSACHUSETTS          50.23      49.68   15  
       22.84    49.68                                                      
  5 Thomas, Austin            JR LA SALLE               49.78      49.77   14  
       23.03    49.77                                                      
  6 Sacco, Peter              SO MASSACHUSETTS          50.39      50.09   13  
       23.17    50.09                                                      
  7 Zettel, Charlie           SR LA SALLE               50.06      50.40   12  
       23.31    50.40                                                      
  8 Baker, Chris              SR ST. BONAVENTURE        50.51      50.51   11  
       23.18    50.51                                                      
B - Final
  9 Etz, Alex                 SO GW                     50.68      50.12    9  
       23.04    50.12                                                      
 10 Butler, Max               SR MASSACHUSETTS          50.70      50.31    7  
       23.10    50.31                                                      
 11 Conchuratt, Samuel        SO XU                     50.70      50.63    6  
       23.65    50.63                                                      
 12 Morris, Devon             SO FORD                   51.28      50.67    5  
       23.23    50.67                                                      
 13 Wilson, Niccolo           FR GW                     50.86      50.71    4  
       23.45    50.71                                                      
 14 Schneck, Chris            JR FORD                   51.35      51.29    3  
       23.69    51.29                                                      
 15 Zeimetz, Eric                MASSACHUSETTS          50.91      51.37    2  
       24.02    51.37                                                      
 16 Derr, Dave                FR LA SALLE               51.20      52.01    1  
       23.71    52.01                                                      
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kundzik, Dawid            SR ST. BONAVENTURE                   49.05  
       22.81    49.05                                                      
  2 Carnes, Ed                JR LA SALLE                          49.16  
       22.63    49.16                                                      
  3 Noguchi, Shintaro         FR FORD                              49.76  
       23.09    49.76                                                      
  4 Thomas, Austin            JR LA SALLE                          49.78  
       22.57    49.78                                                      
  5 Zettel, Charlie           SR LA SALLE                          50.06  
       23.28    50.06                                                      
  6 Howard, Chris             SR MASSACHUSETTS                     50.23  
       22.65    50.23                                                      
  7 Sacco, Peter              SO MASSACHUSETTS                     50.39  
       23.30    50.39                                                      
  8 Baker, Chris              SR ST. BONAVENTURE                   50.51  
       23.42    50.51                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Etz, Alex                 SO GW                                50.68  
       23.41    50.68                                                      
 10 Butler, Max               SR MASSACHUSETTS                     50.70  
       23.40    50.70                                                      
 10 Conchuratt, Samuel        SO XU                                50.70  
       23.42    50.70                                                      
 12 Wilson, Niccolo           FR GW                                50.86  
       23.33    50.86                                                      
 13 Zeimetz, Eric                MASSACHUSETTS                     50.91  
       23.62    50.91                                                      
 14 Derr, Dave                FR LA SALLE                          51.20  
       23.22    51.20                                                      
 15 Morris, Devon             SO FORD                              51.28  
       23.85    51.28                                                      
 16 Schneck, Chris            JR FORD                              51.35  
       23.61    51.35                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Butzke, Will              SO SLU                               51.52  
       23.68    51.52                                                      
 18 Morejon, Pablo            SO XU                                51.75  
       23.64    51.75                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Brabbins, Jimmy           JR SLU                               51.85  
       24.25    51.85                                                      
 20 Roof, John                SR XU                                52.05  
       24.43    52.05                                                      
 21 Seedorff, Marshall        JR GW                                52.36  
       24.18    52.36                                                      
 22 Maguire, Andrew           SR GW                                52.83  
       23.98    52.83                                                      
 23 Maxwell, David            SO XU                                52.88  
       24.23    52.88                                                      
 24 Nolan, John               SO XU                                52.90  
       24.70    52.90                                                      
 25 Ross, Stephen             FR GW                                56.18  
       25.98    56.18                                                      
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brackett, Charlotte       JR RICHMOND             1:49.21    1:48.85   20  
       25.16    52.66  1:20.89  1:48.85                                    
  2 Krebs, Jessie             FR RICHMOND             1:51.38    1:49.18   17  
       25.81    53.02  1:21.01  1:49.18                                    
  3 McGorry, Megan            SR FORD                 1:50.59    1:51.10   16  
       26.00    54.12  1:22.64  1:51.10                                    
  4 Kuska, Alexi              JR RICHMOND             1:51.97    1:51.39   15  
       25.91    53.87  1:22.74  1:51.39                                    
  5 Johnson, Michelle         JR RICHMOND             1:52.44    1:52.09   14  
       26.47    54.96  1:23.54  1:52.09                                    
  6 Cavanaugh, Anna              MASSACHUSETTS        1:52.66    1:52.68   13  
       25.91    54.09  1:23.20  1:52.68                                    
  7 Dietrich, Jeanette        FR ST. BONAVENTURE      1:52.63    1:52.85   12  
       26.64    55.51  1:24.41  1:52.85                                    
  8 Biagioli, Alana           SO FORD                 1:52.30    1:53.09   11  
       26.38    54.87  1:23.98  1:53.09                                    
B - Final
  9 Wessel, Alexandra         JR FORD                 1:53.15    1:52.46    9  
       26.82    55.28  1:23.63  1:52.46                                    
 10 Cohan, Liz                JR RICHMOND             1:53.60    1:52.51    7  
       25.99    54.11  1:22.87  1:52.51                                    
 11 Brodt, Chrissy            SR RICHMOND             1:52.67    1:52.61    6  
       26.49    54.97  1:23.79  1:52.61                                    
 12 Lewis, Natalie            SR RICHMOND             1:54.19    1:52.97    5  
       26.20    54.70  1:23.86  1:52.97                                    
 13 Meho, Amina                  MASSACHUSETTS        1:54.32    1:53.59    4  
       26.44    55.44  1:24.64  1:53.59                                    
 14 Peglar, Kari              SR XU                   1:52.97    1:53.70    3  
       26.28    54.93  1:24.20  1:53.70                                    
 15 Alessi, Allie             SR FORD                 1:53.71    1:54.09    2  
       26.28    54.71  1:24.06  1:54.09                                    
 16 Moseley, Lara             SO FORD                 1:54.95    1:54.36    1  
       26.59    55.17  1:24.26  1:54.36                                    
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brackett, Charlotte       JR RICHMOND                        1:49.21  
       25.44    53.04  1:20.99  1:49.21                                    
  2 McGorry, Megan            SR FORD                            1:50.59  
       26.12    53.89  1:22.15  1:50.59                                    
  3 Krebs, Jessie             FR RICHMOND                        1:51.38  
       25.72    53.23  1:21.90  1:51.38                                    
  4 Kuska, Alexi              JR RICHMOND                        1:51.97  
       25.88    53.85  1:22.88  1:51.97                                    
  5 Biagioli, Alana           SO FORD                            1:52.30  
       26.12    54.28  1:23.10  1:52.30                                    
  6 Johnson, Michelle         JR RICHMOND                        1:52.44  
       25.98    54.41  1:23.44  1:52.44                                    
  7 Dietrich, Jeanette        FR ST. BONAVENTURE                 1:52.63  
       25.74    54.20  1:23.01  1:52.63                                    
  8 Cavanaugh, Anna              MASSACHUSETTS                   1:52.66  
       25.95    54.43  1:23.26  1:52.66                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brodt, Chrissy            SR RICHMOND                        1:52.67  
       26.55    54.94  1:23.85  1:52.67                                    
 10 Peglar, Kari              SR XU                              1:52.97  
       26.33    54.72  1:23.55  1:52.97                                    
 11 Wessel, Alexandra         JR FORD                            1:53.15  
       27.28    55.43  1:24.06  1:53.15                                    
 12 Cohan, Liz                JR RICHMOND                        1:53.60  
       26.47    55.01  1:24.11  1:53.60                                    
 13 Alessi, Allie             SR FORD                            1:53.71  
       26.11    54.99  1:24.36  1:53.71                                    
 14 Lewis, Natalie            SR RICHMOND                        1:54.19  
       26.00    54.47  1:24.10  1:54.19                                    
 15 Meho, Amina                  MASSACHUSETTS                   1:54.32  
       26.15    54.36  1:24.01  1:54.32                                    
 16 Moseley, Lara             SO FORD                            1:54.95  
       26.26    55.04  1:24.58  1:54.95                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Saunders, Sydney          FR GW                              1:55.08  
       26.80    55.53  1:25.14  1:55.08                                    
 18 Nugent, Susan             SO RHODE ISLAND                    1:55.17  
       26.57    55.55  1:25.59  1:55.17                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Majkut, Angela            SR DUQU                            1:55.59  
       26.64    55.52  1:25.43  1:55.59                                    
 20 Oleskiw, Wendy            SO ST. BONAVENTURE                 1:55.83  
       26.27    55.50  1:25.48  1:55.83                                    
 21 Rosebaugh, Christine      SO DUQU                            1:55.96  
       26.61    55.71  1:25.62  1:55.96                                    
 22 McClelland, Amanda        JR DUQU                            1:56.13  
       26.84    56.07  1:25.98  1:56.13                                    
 23 Lyver, Kellie             SO FORD                            1:56.20  
       26.37    55.93  1:25.60  1:56.20                                    
 24 Rogers, Taylor            FR SLU                             1:56.32  
       26.76    56.00  1:26.52  1:56.32                                    
 25 Correa, Adriana           JR LA SALLE                        1:56.44  
       26.27    55.03  1:25.02  1:56.44                                    
 26 Raynor, Grace             FR XU                              1:56.50  
       27.33    56.34  1:26.30  1:56.50                                    
 27 Pascarella, Erica         SO ST. BONAVENTURE                 1:56.90  
       26.97    56.61  1:27.05  1:56.90                                    
 27 Sheridan, Molly           FR SLU                             1:56.90  
       26.58    56.06  1:26.45  1:56.90                                    
 29 Magee, Kristi             JR DUQU                            1:57.03  
       26.53    55.53  1:25.76  1:57.03                                    
 30 Kaftan, Giulia            JR FORD                            1:57.24  
       26.98    56.53  1:26.53  1:57.24                                    
 30 Kopec, Emily              SO SLU                             1:57.24  
       26.54    56.55  1:26.23  1:57.24                                    
 32 Carter, Annie             SO FORD                            1:57.27  
       26.84    56.57  1:26.96  1:57.27                                    
 33 Osterman, Lizzy           FR SLU                             1:57.33  
       26.73    56.26  1:26.81  1:57.33                                    
 34 Weslaski, Paige           FR ST. BONAVENTURE                 1:57.35  
       27.33    57.13  1:27.57  1:57.35                                    
 35 Brabbins, Maggie          SO SLU                             1:57.41  
       27.03    56.54  1:26.90  1:57.41                                    
 36 Lewis, Kristina           JR RICHMOND                        1:57.54  
       26.69    55.24  1:25.80  1:57.54                                    
 37 Cox, Courtney             FR XU                              1:58.13  
       27.57    57.15  1:27.52  1:58.13                                    
 38 Cole, Taylor              FR GW                              1:58.23  
       27.28    57.02  1:27.69  1:58.23                                    
 39 Windemuller, Randi        SO XU                              1:58.47  
       27.23    57.19  1:27.61  1:58.47                                    
 40 Robertson, Katie          SR SLU                             1:59.17  
       27.41    57.65  1:28.41  1:59.17                                    
 41 Brotherton, Lynn          FR XU                              1:59.25  
       27.67    57.74  1:28.50  1:59.25                                    
 42 Morrison, Eileen          SO RHODE ISLAND                    1:59.28  
       27.14    57.51  1:28.55  1:59.28                                    
 43 Karski, Erin              JR LA SALLE                        1:59.42  
       27.58    57.50  1:28.35  1:59.42                                    
 44 Becker, Erica             FR GW                              1:59.64  
       27.69    58.10  1:29.03  1:59.64                                    
 45 Wilkes, Olivia            FR XU                              1:59.74  
       26.80    56.71  1:27.90  1:59.74                                    
 46 Forlini, Meghan           SO LA SALLE                        1:59.84  
       27.98    58.24  1:29.05  1:59.84                                    
 47 Cobb, Sarah                  MASSACHUSETTS                   2:00.09  
       27.33    57.06  1:28.15  2:00.09                                    
 48 Dygert, Mallorie          FR ST. BONAVENTURE                 2:00.61  
       27.52    57.98  1:29.08  2:00.61                                    
 49 Storm, Allison            SO SLU                             2:00.62  
       27.23    57.80  1:29.23  2:00.62                                    
 50 Schwarz, Jessica          SR SLU                             2:01.03  
       28.36    58.67  1:29.32  2:01.03                                    
 51 Stepniak, Stacey          SO RHODE ISLAND                    2:01.24  
       27.28    57.48  1:28.56  2:01.24                                    
 52 McDonald, Molly           SR RHODE ISLAND                    2:01.45  
       27.58    57.46  1:28.73  2:01.45                                    
 53 Al Bitar, Sameera         JR GW                              2:01.73  
       28.18    58.98  1:30.37  2:01.73                                    
 54 Brezinsky, Julie          SR ST. BONAVENTURE                 2:02.20  
       27.13    57.69  1:29.63  2:02.20                                    
 55 Smith, Devin              SR RHODE ISLAND                    2:02.96  
       27.64    57.81  1:29.62  2:02.96                                    
 56 Mehrtens, Carolyn         JR GW                              2:03.14  
       28.01    59.07  1:31.34  2:03.14                                    
 57 Wirtshafter, Steph        SO LA SALLE                        2:03.32  
       27.44    58.34  1:30.55  2:03.32                                    
 58 Culver, Molly             JR SLU                             2:04.90  
       27.43    58.23  1:31.19  2:04.90                                    
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hursch, Derek             FR MASSACHUSETTS        1:39.85    1:38.88   20  
       23.05    48.10  1:13.55  1:38.88                                    
  2 Green, Nathan             SR XU                   1:41.11    1:38.93   17  
       23.59    48.98  1:14.41  1:38.93                                    
  3 Martin, James             FR ST. BONAVENTURE      1:40.22    1:40.55   16  
       23.31    48.41  1:14.31  1:40.55                                    
  4 Rowan, Ethan              SO ST. BONAVENTURE      1:42.11    1:41.42   15  
       24.01    49.70  1:15.83  1:41.42                                    
  5 Dansa, Mike               JR ST. BONAVENTURE      1:41.77    1:41.90   14  
       24.25    50.20  1:16.21  1:41.90                                    
  6 Belfanti, Nick            FR FORD                 1:41.86    1:42.00   13  
       23.83    49.59  1:15.91  1:42.00                                    
  7 Anderson, Zach            SO LA SALLE             1:41.75    1:42.06   12  
       23.96    50.11  1:16.23  1:42.06                                    
  8 Nelson, Steve             SO GW                   1:42.24    1:42.25   11  
       23.93    49.66  1:16.23  1:42.25                                    
B - Final
  9 Nichols, Troy             FR MASSACHUSETTS        1:42.28    1:40.84    9  
       23.43    48.70  1:14.55  1:40.84                                    
 10 Sheridan, Stephen         SR SLU                  1:42.64    1:42.82    7  
       23.89    49.77  1:16.17  1:42.82                                    
 11 Schneider, Dan            SO XU                   1:42.68    1:43.23    6  
       24.30    50.50  1:16.76  1:43.23                                    
 12 McCall, Sean              FR LA SALLE             1:42.90    1:43.42    5  
       23.77    50.17  1:16.78  1:43.42                                    
 13 Glenesk, Niklas           SO GW                   1:43.01    1:43.59    4  
       24.54    51.21  1:17.79  1:43.59                                    
 14 Quimby, Luke              SO GW                   1:43.98    1:43.72    3  
       23.79    50.09  1:17.12  1:43.72                                    
 15 Kelly, Mike               JR SLU                  1:44.16    1:44.06    2  
       24.32    50.44  1:17.09  1:44.06                                    
 16 Kundrat, John             FR FORD                 1:44.23    1:44.32    1  
       24.49    50.91  1:17.47  1:44.32                                    
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hursch, Derek             FR MASSACHUSETTS                   1:39.85  
       23.25    48.60  1:14.06  1:39.85                                    
  2 Martin, James             FR ST. BONAVENTURE                 1:40.22  
       23.88    49.72  1:14.71  1:40.22                                    
  3 Green, Nathan             SR XU                              1:41.11  
       24.05    50.09  1:15.82  1:41.11                                    
  4 Anderson, Zach            SO LA SALLE                        1:41.75  
       23.73    49.68  1:15.92  1:41.75                                    
  5 Dansa, Mike               JR ST. BONAVENTURE                 1:41.77  
       23.86    49.66  1:15.46  1:41.77                                    
  6 Belfanti, Nick            FR FORD                            1:41.86  
       23.74    49.35  1:15.84  1:41.86                                    
  7 Rowan, Ethan              SO ST. BONAVENTURE                 1:42.11  
       24.15    50.14  1:16.58  1:42.11                                    
  8 Nelson, Steve             SO GW                              1:42.24  
       23.48    49.35  1:15.69  1:42.24                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nichols, Troy             FR MASSACHUSETTS                   1:42.28  
       23.88    50.25  1:16.79  1:42.28                                    
 10 Sheridan, Stephen         SR SLU                             1:42.64  
       23.90    50.13  1:16.32  1:42.64                                    
 11 Schneider, Dan            SO XU                              1:42.68  
       24.05    49.80  1:15.72  1:42.68                                    
 12 McCall, Sean              FR LA SALLE                        1:42.90  
       23.86    49.30  1:15.60  1:42.90                                    
 13 Glenesk, Niklas           SO GW                              1:43.01  
       23.95    50.12  1:16.46  1:43.01                                    
 14 Quimby, Luke              SO GW                              1:43.98  
       23.26    49.66  1:16.79  1:43.98                                    
 15 Kelly, Mike               JR SLU                             1:44.16  
       24.63    51.15  1:17.45  1:44.16                                    
 16 Kundrat, John             FR FORD                            1:44.23  
       24.64    51.51  1:18.25  1:44.23                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Zeimetz, Eric                MASSACHUSETTS                   1:44.33  
       24.65    51.13  1:17.72  1:44.33                                    
 18 Grippo, Matt                 MASSACHUSETTS                   1:44.44  
       24.70    51.37  1:18.13  1:44.44                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hartwell, Mike            FR ST. BONAVENTURE                 1:44.80  
       24.35    50.89  1:17.85  1:44.80                                    
 20 Neff, Spencer             FR GW                              1:45.42  
       24.51    50.61  1:18.13  1:45.42                                    
 21 Merlihan, Patrick         FR SLU                             1:46.10  
       24.57    50.81  1:18.19  1:46.10                                    
 22 Robinson, Jared           SR ST. BONAVENTURE                 1:46.25  
       23.50    49.79  1:17.37  1:46.25                                    
 23 Sayre, B.J.               SR SLU                             1:47.09  
       24.45    51.38  1:18.77  1:47.09                                    
 24 Galler, Duncan            SO GW                              1:48.03  
       25.45    53.07  1:21.18  1:48.03                                    
 25 Litzau, Spencer           SO SLU                             1:48.93  
       24.59    52.12  1:20.77  1:48.93                                    
 26 Stevenson, Hunter         FR SLU                             1:49.42  
       24.79    52.06  1:20.75  1:49.42                                    
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kobelja, Mali             FR RICHMOND             1:03.39    1:03.74   20  
       29.60  1:03.74                                                      
  2 Gutowski, Paige           FR ST. BONAVENTURE      1:05.03    1:03.95   17  
       30.11  1:03.95                                                      
  3 Jordan, Liz               SO LA SALLE             1:04.87    1:04.61   16  
       29.71  1:04.61                                                      
  4 Starosielec, Jessica         MASSACHUSETTS        1:05.10    1:04.97   15  
       30.52  1:04.97                                                      
  5 Nowak, Meghan                MASSACHUSETTS        1:05.96    1:05.37   14  
       30.59  1:05.37                                                      
  6 Simunek, Jessica          SO LA SALLE             1:05.69    1:05.45   13  
       30.78  1:05.45                                                      
  7 Hocson, Hillary           SO DUQU                 1:06.19    1:05.81   12  
       30.58  1:05.81                                                      
  8 Potter, Tavis                MASSACHUSETTS        1:06.17    1:06.12   11  
       30.90  1:06.12                                                      
B - Final
  9 Veccia, Samantha          SR RHODE ISLAND         1:06.46    1:06.81    9  
       31.02  1:06.81                                                      
 10 Frigo, Anne               SO XU                   1:07.99    1:07.16    7  
       31.29  1:07.16                                                      
 11 Johnston, Rachael         FR GW                   1:07.30    1:07.17    6  
       31.81  1:07.17                                                      
 12 Zajko, Caitie             SO DUQU                 1:06.57    1:07.20    5  
       31.51  1:07.20                                                      
 13 Courtney, Mckenzie        FR ST. BONAVENTURE      1:07.59    1:07.68    4  
       31.94  1:07.68                                                      
 14 Hyde, Natalie             FR XU                   1:08.17    1:07.72    3  
       32.08  1:07.72                                                      
 15 Lerro, Mary Anne          JR RICHMOND             1:06.61    1:07.74    2  
       31.47  1:07.74                                                      
 16 Podlaski, Mary            JR XU                   1:07.81    1:08.00    1  
       32.06  1:08.00                                                      
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kobelja, Mali             FR RICHMOND                        1:03.39  
       29.32  1:03.39                                                      
  2 Jordan, Liz               SO LA SALLE                        1:04.87  
       30.05  1:04.87                                                      
  3 Gutowski, Paige           FR ST. BONAVENTURE                 1:05.03  
       30.65  1:05.03                                                      
  4 Starosielec, Jessica         MASSACHUSETTS                   1:05.10  
       30.17  1:05.10                                                      
  5 Simunek, Jessica          SO LA SALLE                        1:05.69  
       30.79  1:05.69                                                      
  6 Nowak, Meghan                MASSACHUSETTS                   1:05.96  
       31.17  1:05.96                                                      
  7 Potter, Tavis                MASSACHUSETTS                   1:06.17  
       30.73  1:06.17                                                      
  8 Hocson, Hillary           SO DUQU                            1:06.19  
       30.85  1:06.19                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Veccia, Samantha          SR RHODE ISLAND                    1:06.46  
       31.47  1:06.46                                                      
 10 Zajko, Caitie             SO DUQU                            1:06.57  
       31.28  1:06.57                                                      
 11 Lerro, Mary Anne          JR RICHMOND                        1:06.61  
       30.45  1:06.61                                                      
 12 Johnston, Rachael         FR GW                              1:07.30  
       31.86  1:07.30                                                      
 13 Courtney, Mckenzie        FR ST. BONAVENTURE                 1:07.59  
       31.73  1:07.59                                                      
 14 Podlaski, Mary            JR XU                              1:07.81  
       32.00  1:07.81                                                      
 15 Frigo, Anne               SO XU                              1:07.99  
       31.79  1:07.99                                                      
 16 Hyde, Natalie             FR XU                              1:08.17  
       31.98  1:08.17                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lalli, Alexandra          SR RHODE ISLAND                    1:08.30  
       31.69  1:08.30                                                      
 18 Adams, Kaitlyn            SR SLU                             1:08.61  
       32.11  1:08.61                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Dougherty, Whitney        FR ST. BONAVENTURE                 1:08.68  
       32.26  1:08.68                                                      
 20 Parker, Catherine         FR ST. BONAVENTURE                 1:09.05  
       32.49  1:09.05                                                      
 21 Sullivan, Elizabeth          MASSACHUSETTS                   1:09.16  
       32.94  1:09.16                                                      
 22 Armater, Olivia           SO LA SALLE                        1:09.21  
       32.79  1:09.21                                                      
 23 McGeehan, Kaitlin         JR RHODE ISLAND                    1:09.88  
       32.08  1:09.88                                                      
 24 Soltys, Hannah            FR SLU                             1:10.11  
       32.63  1:10.11                                                      
 25 Lincoln, Teresa           SO RHODE ISLAND                    1:10.15  
       33.22  1:10.15                                                      
 26 Neville, Remy             FR GW                              1:10.22  
       32.98  1:10.22                                                      
 27 Christensen, Anne         FR SLU                             1:10.31  
       33.05  1:10.31                                                      
 28 Wixted, Marci             JR LA SALLE                        1:10.32  
       32.56  1:10.32                                                      
 29 Henninger, Rachel         FR RHODE ISLAND                    1:10.83  
       32.32  1:10.83                                                      
 30 Pohlman, Haley            SO XU                              1:11.16  
       33.45  1:11.16                                                      
 31 Pike, Liz                 SR LA SALLE                        1:12.65  
       34.25  1:12.65                                                      
 32 Baylis, Megan             FR LA SALLE                        1:15.15  
       35.29  1:15.15                                                      
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Backler, Dan                 MASSACHUSETTS          56.28      55.89   20  
       26.59    55.89                                                      
  2 Szyszko, Blase            SO LA SALLE               57.18      56.65   17  
       26.26    56.65                                                      
  3 Brasser, Brian            JR SLU                    56.55      56.88   16  
       25.75    56.88                                                      
  4 Murphy, Kevin             SR ST. BONAVENTURE        57.31      57.06   15  
       26.94    57.06                                                      
  5 Dimarco, Michael          FR MASSACHUSETTS          56.95      57.07   14  
       27.00    57.07                                                      
  6 Grabiak, Matthew          SR FORD                   57.54      57.47   13  
       27.18    57.47                                                      
  7 Dwyer, Ben                FR FORD                   57.60      57.58   12  
       27.34    57.58                                                      
  8 Kocian, Blake             JR SLU                    57.77      57.89   11  
       27.09    57.89                                                      
B - Final
  9 McManus, Sean             JR FORD                   58.44      57.97    8  
       27.33    57.97                                                      
  9 Rutkowski, Bob            FR ST. BONAVENTURE        58.83      57.97    8  
       27.61    57.97                                                      
 11 Schmidt, Brian               MASSACHUSETTS          58.19      58.01    6  
       27.36    58.01                                                      
 12 Burud, Michael            FR ST. BONAVENTURE        57.85      58.24    5  
       27.47    58.24                                                      
 13 Wilson, Chadeau           JR XU                     58.46      58.59    4  
       27.26    58.59                                                      
 14 Mandli, Chris             SO SLU                    59.29      58.96    3  
       27.54    58.96                                                      
 15 Nenashev, Ilya            JR ST. BONAVENTURE        59.03      59.55    2  
       28.06    59.55                                                      
 16 O'Neill, Timmy               MASSACHUSETTS          58.92    1:01.15    1  
       28.22  1:01.15                                                      
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Backler, Dan                 MASSACHUSETTS                     56.28  
       26.84    56.28                                                      
  2 Brasser, Brian            JR SLU                               56.55  
       25.78    56.55                                                      
  3 Dimarco, Michael          FR MASSACHUSETTS                     56.95  
       26.71    56.95                                                      
  4 Szyszko, Blase            SO LA SALLE                          57.18  
       26.52    57.18                                                      
  5 Murphy, Kevin             SR ST. BONAVENTURE                   57.31  
       26.96    57.31                                                      
  6 Grabiak, Matthew          SR FORD                              57.54  
       27.20    57.54                                                      
  7 Dwyer, Ben                FR FORD                              57.60  
       27.24    57.60                                                      
  8 Kocian, Blake             JR SLU                               57.77  
       27.06    57.77                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Burud, Michael            FR ST. BONAVENTURE                   57.85  
       27.34    57.85                                                      
 10 Schmidt, Brian               MASSACHUSETTS                     58.19  
       27.39    58.19                                                      
 11 McManus, Sean             JR FORD                              58.44  
       27.10    58.44                                                      
 12 Wilson, Chadeau           JR XU                                58.46  
       26.88    58.46                                                      
 13 Rutkowski, Bob            FR ST. BONAVENTURE                   58.83  
       27.60    58.83                                                      
 14 O'Neill, Timmy               MASSACHUSETTS                     58.92  
       27.42    58.92                                                      
 15 Nenashev, Ilya            JR ST. BONAVENTURE                   59.03  
       27.77    59.03                                                      
 16 Mandli, Chris             SO SLU                               59.29  
       27.24    59.29                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Saffos, Giuseppe          SR FORD                              59.47  
       28.03    59.47                                                      
 18 Maguire, Andrew           SR GW                                59.50  
       27.70    59.50                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hines, Joseph             JR FORD                              59.88  
       28.65    59.88                                                      
 20 Keirns, Garrett           SO XU                              1:00.06  
       28.07  1:00.06                                                      
 21 Patenaude, Eric           JR LA SALLE                        1:00.10  
       28.18  1:00.10                                                      
 22 Thrall, Danny             JR FORD                            1:00.16  
       28.00  1:00.16                                                      
 23 Goan, Kyle                SO LA SALLE                        1:00.39  
       27.93  1:00.39                                                      
 24 Stewart, Rick             SO XU                              1:00.98  
       28.13  1:00.98                                                      
 25 Quinn, Michael            SO SLU                             1:01.03  
       28.20  1:01.03                                                      
 26 Navarro, Marco            SO SLU                             1:01.47  
       28.70  1:01.47                                                      
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hines, Lauren             SO RICHMOND               53.51      52.76   20  
       25.56    52.76                                                      
  2 Ryan, Brienne             SO FORD                   54.60      53.94   17  
       26.10    53.94                                                      
  3 LePere, Nicole            SR RICHMOND               54.65      54.20   16  
       26.92    54.20                                                      
  4 Cosentino, Christina      SR FORD                   56.64      56.35   15  
       27.10    56.35                                                      
  5 Corriveau, Jenn              MASSACHUSETTS          57.86      57.29   14  
       27.81    57.29                                                      
  6 Carbin, Jess              SR LA SALLE               57.50      57.38   13  
       27.85    57.38                                                      
  7 Valentine, Katie          SR ST. BONAVENTURE        57.20      57.46   12  
       28.02    57.46                                                      
  8 Smaniotto, Jill           JR RICHMOND               57.29      57.56   11  
       27.50    57.56                                                      
B - Final
  9 Moore, Lindsay            FR GW                     58.02      57.21    9  
       27.49    57.21                                                      
 10 Claycomb, Morgan          JR DUQU                   57.89      57.77    7  
       27.90    57.77                                                      
 11 Tarbell, Kinsey           SR RHODE ISLAND           58.02      58.27    6  
       28.45    58.27                                                      
 12 Hoover, Holly             SR XU                     58.88      58.41    5  
       28.55    58.41                                                      
 13 Mangis, Bri               SR DUQU                   58.41      58.44    3.5
       28.45    58.44                                                      
 13 Mangano, Katie            JR RHODE ISLAND           58.45      58.44    3.5
       27.94    58.44                                                      
 15 Stoddart, Alex            SR LA SALLE               58.30      58.50    2  
       27.90    58.50                                                      
 16 Gutowski, Paige           FR ST. BONAVENTURE        58.08    1:00.05    1  
       28.89  1:00.05                                                      
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hines, Lauren             SO RICHMOND                          53.51  
       25.93    53.51                                                      
  2 Ryan, Brienne             SO FORD                              54.60  
       25.65    54.60                                                      
  3 LePere, Nicole            SR RICHMOND                          54.65  
       26.86    54.65                                                      
  4 Cosentino, Christina      SR FORD                              56.64  
       27.31    56.64                                                      
  5 Valentine, Katie          SR ST. BONAVENTURE                   57.20  
       27.85    57.20                                                      
  6 Smaniotto, Jill           JR RICHMOND                          57.29  
       27.50    57.29                                                      
  7 Carbin, Jess              SR LA SALLE                          57.50  
       27.92    57.50                                                      
  8 Corriveau, Jenn              MASSACHUSETTS                     57.86  
       27.71    57.86                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Claycomb, Morgan          JR DUQU                              57.89  
       28.13    57.89                                                      
 10 Tarbell, Kinsey           SR RHODE ISLAND                      58.02  
       28.35    58.02                                                      
 10 Moore, Lindsay            FR GW                                58.02  
       27.93    58.02                                                      
 12 Gutowski, Paige           FR ST. BONAVENTURE                   58.08  
       28.27    58.08                                                      
 13 Stoddart, Alex            SR LA SALLE                          58.30  
       27.42    58.30                                                      
 14 Mangis, Bri               SR DUQU                              58.41  
       28.02    58.41                                                      
 15 Mangano, Katie            JR RHODE ISLAND                      58.45  
       28.08    58.45                                                      
 16 Hoover, Holly             SR XU                                58.88  
       28.85    58.88                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Raynor, Grace             FR XU                                58.96  
       29.16    58.96                                                      
 18 Cawley, Erin              JR DUQU                              59.36  
       28.52    59.36                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Rookwood, Emily              MASSACHUSETTS                     59.59  
       28.76    59.59                                                      
 20 Schade, Kim               SR DUQU                              59.78  
       28.55    59.78                                                      
 21 Hare, Katy                JR DUQU                            1:00.01  
       28.70  1:00.01                                                      
 22 Bank, Gillian                MASSACHUSETTS                   1:00.08  
       28.58  1:00.08                                                      
 23 Ribar, Morgan             SR ST. BONAVENTURE                 1:00.13  
       29.17  1:00.13                                                      
 24 Karpinski, Tracy          SO FORD                            1:00.32  
       29.25  1:00.32                                                      
 25 Helland, Anna             FR XU                              1:00.42  
       28.91  1:00.42                                                      
 26 Snee, Katie               FR LA SALLE                        1:00.46  
       29.06  1:00.46                                                      
 27 Rios, Christina           JR LA SALLE                        1:00.73  
       29.26  1:00.73                                                      
 28 Lopez, Jennifer           JR RHODE ISLAND                    1:01.23  
       29.39  1:01.23                                                      
 29 Lorenzi, Ellie            FR SLU                             1:01.81  
       29.61  1:01.81                                                      
 30 Beggs, Sarah              SR GW                              1:01.94  
       29.91  1:01.94                                                      
 31 Molloy, Elizabeth         SO SLU                             1:02.38  
       29.94  1:02.38                                                      
 32 Weiner, Rebekah           SR FORD                            1:02.47  
       29.61  1:02.47                                                      
 33 Hayhow, Lauren            FR XU                              1:02.51  
       30.29  1:02.51                                                      
 34 Chickerella, Rachel       SO XU                              1:03.60  
       29.74  1:03.60                                                      
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Butler, Max               SR MASSACHUSETTS          50.16      49.75   20  
       23.97    49.75                                                      
  2 Koenig, Peter             JR ST. BONAVENTURE        49.78      50.09   17  
       24.05    50.09                                                      
  3 Colton, William           SR FORD                   50.57      50.22   16  
       24.24    50.22                                                      
  4 Etz, Alex                 SO GW                     51.29      50.81   15  
       24.27    50.81                                                      
  5 Mortensen, Jake           FR GW                     51.18      51.39   14  
       24.99    51.39                                                      
  6 Derr, Dave                FR LA SALLE               51.18      52.05   13  
       25.21    52.05                                                      
  7 Fitzgerald, Dan           SO LA SALLE               50.74      52.20   12  
       25.06    52.20                                                      
  8 Carnes, Ed                JR LA SALLE               51.22      52.27   11  
       25.06    52.27                                                      
B - Final
  9 Ziegler, Trevor              MASSACHUSETTS          51.49      50.79    9  
       24.99    50.79                                                      
 10 Mahon, Terence            SR XU                     51.51      51.45    7  
       24.55    51.45                                                      
 11 Gitman, Robert            SR FORD                   52.06      51.85    6  
       24.78    51.85                                                      
 12 Jennings, Kyle               MASSACHUSETTS          51.86      52.14    4.5
       25.54    52.14                                                      
 12 Erickson, David           SO ST. BONAVENTURE        52.69      52.14    4.5
       25.26    52.14                                                      
 14 Maxwell, David            SO XU                     52.12      52.38    3  
       24.93    52.38                                                      
 15 Brabbins, Jimmy           JR SLU                    52.84      52.51    2  
       25.30    52.51                                                      
 16 O'Hara, Joe               SO XU                     52.35      52.53    1  
       25.57    52.53                                                      
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Koenig, Peter             JR ST. BONAVENTURE                   49.78  
       23.89    49.78                                                      
  2 Butler, Max               SR MASSACHUSETTS                     50.16  
       24.19    50.16                                                      
  3 Colton, William           SR FORD                              50.57  
       24.28    50.57                                                      
  4 Fitzgerald, Dan           SO LA SALLE                          50.74  
       24.44    50.74                                                      
  5 Mortensen, Jake           FR GW                                51.18  
       24.72    51.18                                                      
  5 Derr, Dave                FR LA SALLE                          51.18  
       24.65    51.18                                                      
  7 Carnes, Ed                JR LA SALLE                          51.22  
       24.83    51.22                                                      
  8 Etz, Alex                 SO GW                                51.29  
       24.34    51.29                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ziegler, Trevor              MASSACHUSETTS                     51.49  
       25.43    51.49                                                      
 10 Mahon, Terence            SR XU                                51.51  
       24.67    51.51                                                      
 11 Jennings, Kyle               MASSACHUSETTS                     51.86  
       25.22    51.86                                                      
 12 Gitman, Robert            SR FORD                              52.06  
       25.02    52.06                                                      
 13 Maxwell, David            SO XU                                52.12  
       24.65    52.12                                                      
 14 O'Hara, Joe               SO XU                                52.35  
       25.06    52.35                                                      
 15 Erickson, David           SO ST. BONAVENTURE                   52.69  
       25.30    52.69                                                      
 16 Brabbins, Jimmy           JR SLU                               52.84  
       25.66    52.84                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McMahon, Jack             JR ST. BONAVENTURE                   53.11  
       25.55    53.11                                                      
 18 Viglione, Andrew          SR XU                                53.46  
       26.01    53.46                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Costigan, Tom             JR SLU                               53.70  
       25.91    53.70                                                      
 20 Embrey, Kyle              JR SLU                               53.94  
       25.90    53.94                                                      
 
Event 25  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Eltiste, Christiana       FR SLU                   230.45     256.00   20  
  2 Elkins, Molly             SO MASSACHUSETTS         262.25     247.40   17  
  3 Krok, Andrea              JR FORD                  216.35     238.20   16  
  4 McLaughlin, Laurie        JR LA SALLE              215.10     236.85   15  
  5 Salas, Brittany           SO FORD                  219.15     218.50   14  
  6 Dorger, Libby             JR FORD                  213.85     218.05   13  
  7 Hallisey, Ariel              MASSACHUSETTS         203.90     202.65   12  
  8 Gress, Courtney           FR LA SALLE              203.70     201.90   11  
 
Event 25  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Elkins, Molly             SO MASSACHUSETTS                    262.25  
  2 Eltiste, Christiana       FR SLU                              230.45  
  3 Salas, Brittany           SO FORD                             219.15  
  4 Krok, Andrea              JR FORD                             216.35  
  5 McLaughlin, Laurie        JR LA SALLE                         215.10  
  6 Dorger, Libby             JR FORD                             213.85  
  7 Hallisey, Ariel              MASSACHUSETTS                    203.90  
  8 Gress, Courtney           FR LA SALLE                         203.70  
  9 Baylor, Samantha          SR RHODE ISLAND                     180.05  
 10 Currier, Chrysta          FR ST. BONAVENTURE                  175.70  
 11 Hahn, Laura               SR SLU                              175.60  
 12 Hannings, Shauna          FR LA SALLE                         174.50  
 13 Gossett, Alycia           JR ST. BONAVENTURE                  160.45  
 14 Mettus, Carinne           SO RICHMOND                         143.30  
 15 Hillyer, Margot           FR RICHMOND                         140.70  
 
Event 26  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 UNIVERSITY OF RICHMOND                                      3:44.93   40  
     1) LePere, Nicole SR               2) Kobelja, Mali FR               
     3) Smaniotto, Jill JR              4) Vucic, Mina SO                 
       26.79    54.29  1:23.00  1:57.48  2:22.48  2:54.02  3:18.20  3:44.93
  2 FORDHAM UNIVERSITY                                          3:45.21   34  
     1) Ryan, Brienne SO                2) Collyer, Courtney JR           
     3) Bunster, Kelly JR               4) McGorry, Megan SR              
       26.00    53.44  1:22.64  1:57.31  2:22.73  2:53.11  3:17.57  3:45.21
  3 DUQUESNE UNIVERSITY                                         3:49.44   32  
     1) Claycomb, Morgan JR             2) McGeath, Merm SO               
     3) Shumaker, Kirstie SR            4) Smith, Meghan FR               
       28.53    58.47  1:27.61  2:01.44  2:27.27  2:57.73  3:22.12  3:49.44
  4 ST. BONAVENTURE UNIVERSITY                                  3:50.69   30  
     1) Valentine, Katie SR             2) Gutowski, Paige FR             
     3) Parker, Catherine FR            4) Oleskiw, Wendy SO              
       28.24    57.99  1:28.26  2:02.44  2:29.01  2:59.08  3:23.36  3:50.69
  5 UNIVERSITY OF RHODE ISLAND                                  3:51.04   28  
     1) Mangano, Katie JR               2) Falconer, Lillian SR           
     3) Nugent, Susan SO                4) Tarbell, Kinsey SR             
       28.18    58.86  1:28.77  2:02.77  2:29.12  2:59.46  3:23.94  3:51.04
  6 MASSACHUSETTS, UNIVERSITY OF                                3:51.52   26  
     1) Corriveau, Jenn                 2) Starosielec, Jessica           
     3) Kanellas, Sarah                 4) Cavanaugh, Anna                
       28.41    58.09  1:28.11  2:02.89  2:29.13  3:00.32  3:24.54  3:51.52
  7 XAVIER UNIVERSITY                                           3:53.95   24  
     1) Peglar, Kari SR                 2) Podlaski, Mary JR              
     3) Griffin, Bethanie SR            4) Frigo, Anne SO                 
       28.14    57.86  1:28.97  2:04.66  2:30.22  3:00.99  3:25.73  3:53.95
  8 SAINT LOUIS                                                 3:55.95   22  
     1) Streid, Taylor SO               2) Adams, Kaitlyn SR              
     3) Osterman, Lizzy FR              4) Sheridan, Molly FR             
       28.01    57.88  1:28.81  2:05.60  2:31.72  3:03.11  3:27.85  3:55.95
  9 GEORGE WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY                                3:58.00   18  
     1) Moore, Lindsay FR               2) Johnston, Rachael FR           
     3) Beggs, Sarah SR                 4) Saunders, Sydney FR            
       28.59    59.32  1:31.17  2:07.04  2:34.04  3:05.52  3:30.40  3:58.00
 -- LA SALLE UNIVERSITY                                              DQ  
     1) Carbin, Jess SR                 2) Jordan, Liz SO                 
     3) Simunek, Jessica SO             4) Biro, Holly SR                 
       28.13    57.68  1:27.49  2:02.91  2:28.71  2:59.10  3:22.64       DQ
 
Event 27  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MASSACHUSETTS, UNIVERSITY OF                                3:19.71   40  
     1) Butler, Max SR                  2) Backler, Dan                   
     3) Howard, Chris SR                4) Ziegler, Trevor                
       23.82    49.44  1:15.46  1:45.17  2:07.63  2:34.62  2:55.71  3:19.71
  2 FORDHAM UNIVERSITY                                          3:21.68   34  
     1) Colton, William SR              2) Grabiak, Matthew SR            
     3) Noguchi, Shintaro FR            4) Morris, Devon SO               
       24.39    50.50  1:16.89  1:47.20  2:09.73  2:36.66  2:57.83  3:21.68
  3 XAVIER UNIVERSITY                                           3:22.92   32  
     1) Thompson, Chad FR               2) Zennedjian, Michael JR         
     3) Conchuratt, Samuel SO           4) Green, Nathan SR               
       24.92    52.13  1:17.81  1:47.99  2:10.65  2:37.74  2:59.29  3:22.92
  4 LA SALLE UNIVERSITY                                         3:23.43   30  
     1) Fitzgerald, Dan SO              2) Szyszko, Blase SO              
     3) Carnes, Ed JR                   4) Thomas, Austin JR              
       24.79    51.57  1:17.43  1:48.03  2:10.42  2:37.36  2:58.80  3:23.43
  5 GEORGE WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY                                3:24.73   28  
     1) Mortensen, Jake FR              2) Graeter, Phillip SO            
     3) Etz, Alex SO                    4) Wilson, Niccolo FR             
       24.91    51.45  1:18.67  1:49.71  2:12.06  2:39.34  3:00.63  3:24.73
  6 SAINT LOUIS                                                 3:27.21   26  
     1) Dahle, Michael SR               2) Brasser, Brian JR              
     3) Butzke, Will SO                 4) Sheridan, Stephen SR           
       25.88    53.12  1:19.08  1:49.94  2:12.70  2:40.89  3:02.70  3:27.21
 -- ST. BONAVENTURE UNIVERSITY                                       DQ  
     1) Koenig, Peter JR                2) Murphy, Kevin SR               
     3) Kundzik, Dawid SR               4) Martin, James FR               
       24.28    50.23  1:16.50  1:47.67  2:09.79  2:36.20  2:57.13       DQ
 
Event 28  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krebs, Jessie             FR RICHMOND                      16:32.80   20  
       27.38    56.70  1:26.31  1:56.03  2:25.93  2:56.17  3:26.45  3:56.54
     4:26.50  4:56.50  5:26.54  5:56.66  6:26.75  6:56.73  7:26.61  7:56.68
     8:26.74  8:56.71  9:26.55  9:56.55 10:26.54 10:56.41 11:26.38 11:56.39
    12:26.39 12:56.60 13:27.06 13:57.63 14:28.35 14:59.16 15:30.12 16:01.59
    16:32.80
  2 Myers, Caroline           FR GW                            16:43.66   17  
       27.89    57.90  1:28.17  1:58.42  2:28.80  2:59.21  3:29.62  4:00.02
     4:30.59  5:01.12  5:31.57  6:02.04  6:32.49  7:03.09  7:33.63  8:04.31
     8:34.90  9:05.55  9:36.28 10:06.91 10:37.81 11:08.68 11:39.35 12:10.08
    12:40.81 13:11.52 13:42.20 14:13.04 14:43.73 15:14.37 15:44.91 16:15.10
    16:43.66
  3 McGorry, Megan            SR FORD                          16:43.96   16  
       27.25    56.35  1:26.28  1:56.61  2:26.89  2:57.55  3:28.30  3:59.16
     4:29.92  5:00.62  5:31.29  6:02.03  6:32.81  7:03.49  7:34.03  8:04.51
     8:35.34  9:06.13  9:36.67 10:07.25 10:38.24 11:08.99 11:39.76 12:10.47
    12:41.17 13:11.88 13:42.80 14:13.64 14:44.32 15:14.93 15:45.38 16:15.26
    16:43.96
  4 Heath, Emily              JR LA SALLE                      16:49.32   15  
       28.15    58.05  1:28.42  1:58.87  2:29.58  3:00.24  3:30.94  4:01.65
     4:32.40  5:03.24  5:33.94  6:04.67  6:35.37  7:06.00  7:36.74  8:07.38
     8:38.03  9:08.66  9:39.30 10:09.99 10:40.71 11:11.62 11:42.38 12:13.27
    12:44.28 13:15.25 13:46.26 14:17.17 14:48.04 15:18.95 15:49.70 16:20.31
    16:49.32
  5 Kuska, Alexi              JR RICHMOND                      16:53.91   14  
       26.66    55.43  1:24.82  1:54.60  2:24.74  2:55.06  3:25.82  3:56.39
     4:26.79  4:57.19  5:27.63  5:57.95  6:28.38  6:58.91  7:29.64  8:00.46
     8:31.35  9:02.10  9:32.90 10:03.91 10:35.13 11:06.33 11:37.58 12:08.90
    12:40.65 13:12.50 13:43.77 14:15.47 14:47.54 15:19.47 15:51.32 16:23.01
    16:53.91
  6 Field, Kara               FR FORD                          16:57.31   13  
       28.52    58.40  1:28.55  1:59.06  2:29.47  3:00.09  3:30.75  4:01.54
     4:32.64  5:03.52  5:34.24  6:05.17  6:35.92  7:06.80  7:37.67  8:08.70
     8:39.76  9:10.75  9:41.79 10:12.88 10:44.12 11:15.14 11:46.16 12:17.73
    12:48.81 13:20.53 13:51.66 14:23.12 14:54.38 15:25.51 15:56.70 16:27.66
    16:57.31
  7 Brodt, Chrissy            SR RICHMOND                      17:13.70   12  
       28.94  1:00.34  1:31.98  2:03.65  2:35.38  3:06.80  3:38.39  4:09.70
     4:41.19  5:12.75  5:44.22  6:15.66  6:47.26  7:18.83  7:50.18  8:21.53
     8:52.89  9:24.48  9:55.77 10:27.06 10:58.36 11:29.75 12:01.10 12:32.42
    13:04.07 13:35.73 14:07.37 14:38.99 15:10.43 15:41.91 16:13.09 16:43.93
    17:13.70
  8 Downing, Chelsea             MASSACHUSETTS                 17:15.35   11  
       28.36    59.36  1:30.71  2:02.11  2:33.81  3:05.33  3:36.71  4:08.07
     4:39.53  5:10.98  5:42.25  6:13.84  6:45.47  7:17.02  7:48.51  8:19.89
     8:51.26  9:22.93  9:53.99 10:25.00 10:56.66 11:28.15 11:59.73 12:31.56
    13:03.51 13:35.21 14:06.86 14:38.71 15:10.57 15:42.31 16:13.95 16:45.36
    17:15.35
  9 Sykes, Erin               SR DUQU                          17:23.88    9  
       28.88  1:00.15  1:32.06  2:04.34  2:36.38  3:08.21  3:40.51  4:12.86
     4:45.09  5:16.99  5:48.51  6:20.23  6:51.80  7:23.36  7:55.04  8:26.95
     8:58.89  9:30.93 10:02.97 10:34.73 11:06.31 11:37.69 12:09.61 12:41.25
    13:13.10 13:44.92 14:16.53 14:48.26 15:20.12 15:51.48 16:23.09 16:53.93
    17:23.88
 10 Majkut, Angela            SR DUQU                          17:25.19    7  
       27.96    58.54  1:29.68  2:00.89  2:32.81  3:04.31  3:36.17  4:07.51
     4:39.08  5:10.64  5:42.33  6:13.77  6:45.83  7:17.86  7:49.74  8:21.47
     8:53.42  9:25.24  9:57.41 10:29.47 11:01.40 11:33.20 12:05.26 12:37.39
    13:09.42 13:41.41 14:13.84 14:46.20 15:18.18 15:50.46 16:22.09 16:53.95
    17:25.19
 11 McClelland, Amanda        JR DUQU                          17:32.23    6  
       29.11  1:01.03  1:33.00  2:05.18  2:37.26  3:09.42  3:41.76  4:13.77
     4:45.68  5:17.57  5:49.37  6:21.43  6:53.33  7:25.28  7:57.31  8:29.74
     9:01.89  9:34.00 10:05.98 10:38.42 11:10.58 11:42.77 12:15.12 12:47.16
    13:19.35 13:51.62 14:23.61 14:55.62 15:27.63 15:59.31 16:30.43 17:01.48
    17:32.23
 12 Ghostlaw, Natalya         SR ST. BONAVENTURE               17:36.16    5  
       28.16    58.77  1:30.15  2:01.73  2:33.38  3:05.48  3:37.20  4:09.35
     4:41.33  5:13.81  5:46.21  6:18.23  6:50.25  7:22.64  7:55.08  8:27.52
     8:59.94  9:32.23 10:04.61 10:37.02 11:09.34 11:41.68 12:14.54 12:46.83
    13:19.85 13:52.30 14:24.68 14:56.68 15:28.71 16:00.91 16:33.05 17:05.28
    17:36.16
 13 Papish, Molly                MASSACHUSETTS                 17:37.09    4  
       29.24  1:00.74  1:32.65  2:04.47  2:35.95  3:07.37  3:38.87  4:10.36
     4:41.58  5:13.01  5:44.43  6:16.08  6:47.71  7:19.42  7:51.21  8:23.24
     8:55.35  9:27.38  9:59.54 10:31.60 11:04.14 11:36.51 12:09.10 12:41.74
    13:14.34 13:47.03 14:20.14 14:53.03 15:26.29 15:59.22 16:32.28 17:04.99
    17:37.09
 14 Lewis, Kristina           JR RICHMOND                      17:39.80    3  
       28.96  1:00.20  1:31.74  2:04.05  2:36.13  3:08.24  3:40.67  4:12.68
     4:44.85  5:17.56  5:49.17  6:21.22  6:54.18  7:26.38  7:58.94  8:31.17
     9:02.90  9:35.05 10:07.31 10:39.61 11:11.13 11:43.14 12:15.64 12:47.47
    13:20.43 13:52.72 14:25.73 14:58.70 15:31.86 16:04.35 16:36.76 17:08.44
    17:39.80
 15 Cox, Courtney             FR XU                            17:41.79    2  
       28.62    58.89  1:29.90  2:01.24  2:32.59  3:04.18  3:35.91  4:08.07
     4:40.12  5:12.80  5:45.42  6:18.15  6:50.35  7:23.07  7:55.88  8:28.32
     9:01.20  9:34.17 10:06.95 10:39.73 11:12.46 11:45.20 12:17.79 12:50.42
    13:22.87 13:55.77 14:28.87 15:01.90 15:34.63 16:07.19 16:39.71 17:11.73
    17:41.79
 16 Martin, Kristina          FR GW                            17:42.17    1  
       28.94    59.83  1:31.32  2:03.17  2:35.23  3:07.25  3:39.36  4:11.53
     4:43.93  5:16.14  5:48.59  6:20.87  6:53.43  7:25.94  7:58.46  8:30.93
     9:03.47  9:36.08 10:08.68 10:41.04 11:13.70 11:46.48 12:18.85 12:51.47
    13:24.15 13:56.60 14:29.32 15:01.96 15:34.57 16:07.24 16:39.64 17:11.12
    17:42.17
 17 Kondrotas, Hannah         JR DUQU                          17:43.92  
       29.29  1:00.56  1:32.23  2:04.16  2:36.01  3:08.13  3:40.45  4:12.60
     4:44.92  5:17.23  5:49.46  6:21.60  6:53.96  7:26.15  7:58.42  8:30.68
     9:03.06  9:35.46 10:07.73 10:40.11 11:12.51 11:44.94 12:17.39 12:49.81
    13:22.35 13:55.04 14:27.79 15:00.62 15:33.42 16:06.17 16:38.66 17:11.44
    17:43.92
 18 Magyar, Julie                MASSACHUSETTS                 17:48.29  
       28.93  1:01.12  1:33.37  2:05.61  2:37.90  3:10.08  3:42.81  4:15.10
     4:47.18  5:19.68  5:51.88  6:24.14  6:56.28  7:28.31  8:01.55  8:33.72
     9:06.24  9:38.57 10:11.12 10:43.48 11:16.00 11:48.54 12:21.31 12:54.21
    13:27.13 13:59.57 14:32.27 15:04.94 15:37.82 16:10.82 16:43.68 17:16.12
    17:48.29
 19 Kaftan, Giulia            JR FORD                          17:51.67  
       28.85  1:00.49  1:32.70  2:04.66  2:36.92  3:08.95  3:41.10  4:13.67
     4:46.19  5:19.19  5:51.45  6:23.44  6:55.91  7:28.29  8:00.90  8:33.51
     9:06.54  9:39.64 10:12.41 10:45.50 11:18.25 11:50.66 12:24.11 12:57.51
    13:30.75 14:03.94 14:36.38 15:08.75 15:41.72 16:14.13 16:47.37 17:19.24
    17:51.67
 20 Forlini, Meghan           SO LA SALLE                      17:53.30  
       28.90  1:00.46  1:32.46  2:04.65  2:36.81  3:09.17  3:41.37  4:13.55
     4:46.05  5:18.67  5:51.33  6:23.73  6:56.32  7:28.86  8:01.69  8:34.66
     9:07.59  9:40.52 10:13.62 10:46.81 11:19.90 11:52.83 12:25.83 12:58.77
    13:31.66 14:04.78 14:37.78 15:10.69 15:43.22 16:15.89 16:48.62 17:21.41
    17:53.30
 21 Becker, Erica             FR GW                            17:54.99  
       29.76  1:01.80  1:34.27  2:06.84  2:39.31  3:11.84  3:44.46  4:16.87
     4:49.67  5:22.16  5:54.72  6:27.31  7:00.24  7:33.00  8:05.95  8:38.83
     9:11.69  9:44.69 10:17.54 10:50.08 11:22.62 11:55.36 12:28.10 13:01.01
    13:34.04 14:06.65 14:39.44 15:12.41 15:44.93 16:17.50 16:49.97 17:22.90
    17:54.99
 22 Cole, Taylor              FR GW                            18:00.10  
       29.90  1:01.88  1:33.87  2:06.10  2:38.31  3:10.75  3:42.62  4:15.25
     4:47.44  5:20.04  5:52.53  6:24.93  6:58.07  7:30.71  8:03.54  8:36.41
     9:09.56  9:42.70 10:15.56 10:48.98 11:21.84 11:55.04 12:28.34 13:01.87
    13:35.16 14:08.54 14:41.83 15:14.74 15:48.22 16:21.78 16:55.02 17:28.12
    18:00.10
 23 Cobb, Sarah                  MASSACHUSETTS                 18:00.20  
       28.87  1:00.76  1:33.41  2:05.88  2:38.42  3:11.08  3:43.74  4:16.37
     4:48.95  5:21.67  5:53.93  6:25.94  6:58.13  7:30.50  8:02.94  8:35.03
     9:07.55  9:39.84 10:12.13 10:44.44 11:16.76 11:49.20 12:22.18 12:55.26
    13:28.59 14:02.31 14:36.26 15:10.32 15:44.34 16:18.49 16:52.74 17:26.83
    18:00.20
 24 Robertson, Katie          SR SLU                           18:14.44  
       29.41  1:01.79  1:34.78  2:08.37  2:41.38  3:14.07  3:47.10  4:19.93
     4:53.00  5:26.19  5:59.25  6:32.13  7:05.48  7:38.39  8:11.75  8:45.49
     9:19.15  9:52.86 10:26.91 11:00.70 11:33.77 12:06.91 12:39.76 13:12.80
    13:45.85 14:18.99 14:52.67 15:26.58 16:00.43 16:33.77 17:07.47 17:41.17
    18:14.44
 25 Wimberly, Katie           SO RICHMOND                      18:21.55  
       30.21  1:03.04  1:35.77  2:08.85  2:41.67  3:14.76  3:47.73  4:20.72
     4:53.83  5:26.87  6:00.01  6:33.13  7:06.34  7:39.55  8:12.92  8:46.40
     9:19.92  9:53.09 10:26.53 10:59.91 11:33.50 12:06.99 12:40.58 13:14.10
    13:48.10 14:22.07 14:55.97 15:30.25 16:04.63 16:38.94 17:13.51 17:47.98
    18:21.55
 26 Wirtshafter, Steph        SO LA SALLE                      18:34.12  
       29.35  1:01.64  1:34.43  2:07.43  2:40.77  3:14.54  3:48.37  4:22.44
     4:56.53  5:30.76  6:05.03  6:38.95  7:13.11  7:47.32  8:21.78  8:56.13
     9:30.35 10:04.72 10:38.77 11:12.84 11:46.99 12:21.01 12:55.16 13:29.21
    14:03.47 14:37.55 15:11.54 15:45.61 16:19.80 16:53.69 17:27.71 18:01.35
    18:34.12
 
Event 29  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Inglis, Chris             FR MASSACHUSETTS                 15:34.64   20  
       25.18    52.87  1:20.72  1:48.99  2:17.23  2:45.48  3:13.57  3:42.16
     4:10.34  4:38.38  5:06.81  5:35.07  6:03.77  6:32.65  7:01.05  7:29.42
     7:57.80  8:26.43  8:54.65  9:23.55  9:52.20 10:20.76 10:49.62 11:18.32
    11:47.28 12:15.43 12:44.25 13:13.33 13:42.13 14:10.32 14:39.27 15:07.77
    15:34.64
  2 Rowan, Ethan              SO ST. BONAVENTURE               15:42.16   17  
       25.52    53.44  1:21.51  1:50.03  2:18.37  2:46.73  3:15.22  3:43.99
     4:12.65  4:41.35  5:10.10  5:38.65  6:07.53  6:36.36  7:05.44  7:34.42
     8:03.32  8:31.99  9:01.02  9:30.12  9:58.53 10:27.17 10:56.23 11:24.97
    11:53.75 12:22.67 12:51.65 13:19.91 13:48.70 14:17.41 14:46.12 15:14.65
    15:42.16
  3 Homerin, Elias            SO ST. BONAVENTURE               15:50.48   16  
       26.11    54.73  1:23.93  1:53.06  2:22.00  2:50.76  3:19.69  3:48.51
     4:17.42  4:46.51  5:15.38  5:44.00  6:13.09  6:42.08  7:10.98  7:40.25
     8:09.20  8:38.28  9:07.40  9:36.59 10:05.64 10:34.66 11:03.48 11:32.54
    12:01.47 12:30.30 12:59.15 13:27.79 13:56.49 14:25.04 14:53.72 15:22.51
    15:50.48
  4 Neff, Spencer             FR GW                            15:56.23   15  
       27.22    55.88  1:24.24  1:52.81  2:21.54  2:50.43  3:19.27  3:48.07
     4:16.95  4:45.96  5:14.91  5:44.00  6:13.07  6:42.09  7:11.12  7:40.15
     8:09.28  8:38.53  9:07.75  9:36.77 10:06.19 10:35.38 11:04.33 11:33.50
    12:02.56 12:31.68 13:00.85 13:29.79 13:59.16 14:28.71 14:58.41 15:27.70
    15:56.23
  5 Sbordon, Joey             JR MASSACHUSETTS                 15:57.37   14  
       25.65    53.46  1:21.61  1:49.95  2:18.55  2:47.10  3:15.64  3:44.55
     4:13.45  4:42.34  5:11.49  5:40.37  6:09.38  6:38.74  7:07.83  7:37.28
     8:06.74  8:36.35  9:05.34  9:34.84 10:04.26 10:34.08 11:03.49 11:32.96
    12:02.36 12:31.81 13:01.56 13:31.11 14:00.74 14:30.47 15:00.35 15:29.43
    15:57.37
  6 Hartwell, Mike            FR ST. BONAVENTURE               16:12.37   13  
       26.02    54.75  1:24.14  1:53.69  2:23.41  2:53.19  3:22.80  3:52.19
     4:21.49  4:50.82  5:20.22  5:50.02  6:19.80  6:49.55  7:19.33  7:49.04
     8:18.78  8:48.38  9:18.43  9:48.23 10:17.77 10:47.57 11:17.12 11:46.77
    12:16.43 12:45.90 13:15.44 13:45.10 14:14.72 14:44.30 15:14.27 15:43.91
    16:12.37
  7 Glenesk, Niklas           SO GW                            16:12.62   12  
       26.78    55.40  1:24.18  1:53.62  2:22.92  2:52.26  3:21.64  3:50.97
     4:20.58  4:50.05  5:19.32  5:48.66  6:18.24  6:47.63  7:17.35  7:47.21
     8:16.80  8:45.19  9:15.12  9:45.27 10:15.26 10:45.52 11:15.64 11:45.84
    12:16.04 12:46.11 13:16.12 13:46.21 14:16.10 14:45.99 15:15.45 15:44.66
    16:12.62
  8 Kelly, Mike               JR SLU                           16:13.39   11  
       25.41    53.25  1:21.52  1:49.84  2:18.70  2:47.95  3:17.28  3:46.63
     4:16.46  4:46.35  5:16.39  5:46.36  6:16.75  6:46.74  7:17.14  7:47.27
     8:17.50  8:47.80  9:16.73  9:45.43 10:16.00 10:46.19 11:16.08 11:45.80
    12:16.16 12:45.97 13:16.35 13:46.45 14:16.30 14:46.09 15:15.63 15:44.61
    16:13.39
  9 Merlihan, Patrick         FR SLU                           16:17.27    9  
       26.67    55.37  1:24.77  1:54.05  2:23.31  2:52.65  3:21.85  3:51.44
     4:20.77  4:50.10  5:19.07  5:47.96  6:16.87  6:45.87  7:14.62  7:43.67
     8:12.80  8:42.06  9:11.34  9:40.82 10:10.70 10:40.92 11:11.19 11:42.00
    12:12.84 12:43.85 13:13.92 13:45.19 14:16.59 14:47.79 15:19.26 15:50.16
    16:17.27
 10 Nelson, Steve             SO GW                            16:19.09    7  
       27.37    56.02  1:24.59  1:53.76  2:22.87  2:52.19  3:21.56  3:50.96
     4:20.49  4:50.27  5:19.97  5:49.90  6:19.72  6:49.69  7:19.72  7:50.01
     8:20.13  8:50.24  9:20.34  9:50.19 10:20.19 10:50.16 11:20.42 11:50.61
    12:20.75 12:50.78 13:20.83 13:50.66 14:20.85 14:50.94 15:20.75 15:50.38
    16:19.09
 11 Grippo, Matt                 MASSACHUSETTS                 16:22.66    6  
       25.99    54.51  1:23.59  1:52.83  2:22.30  2:51.53  3:20.93  3:50.48
     4:20.29  4:50.20  5:20.25  5:50.06  6:20.03  6:50.12  7:20.11  7:50.29
     8:20.55  8:50.91  9:21.23  9:51.59 10:21.88 10:52.24 11:22.57 11:52.94
    12:23.44 12:53.86 13:24.14 13:54.32 14:24.48 14:54.41 15:24.47 15:54.33
    16:22.66
 12 Fischer, Greg             FR LA SALLE                      16:22.69    5  
       25.85    54.28  1:23.72  1:53.25  2:22.66  2:52.12  3:21.71  3:51.43
     4:21.09  4:51.02  5:20.85  5:50.76  6:20.67  6:50.68  7:20.66  7:50.65
     8:20.68  8:50.93  9:21.14  9:51.70 10:22.14 10:52.71 11:22.92 11:53.49
    12:23.91 12:54.40 13:24.79 13:55.24 14:25.56 14:55.82 15:26.01 15:56.09
    16:22.69
 13 Galler, Duncan            SO GW                            16:26.70    4  
       26.45    55.64  1:25.23  1:55.01  2:24.83  2:54.61  3:24.32  3:54.13
     4:23.54  4:53.34  5:23.17  5:52.89  6:22.62  6:52.37  7:22.37  7:52.22
     8:22.32  8:52.31  9:22.53  9:52.55 10:22.62 10:53.30 11:23.22 11:53.49
    12:23.80 12:54.61 13:25.01 13:55.57 14:26.11 14:56.48 15:26.91 15:57.66
    16:26.70
 14 Gordon, David             SO XU                            16:31.50    3  
       25.70    53.92  1:22.52  1:51.19  2:20.33  2:49.47  3:18.92  3:48.47
     4:18.01  4:47.72  5:17.80  5:48.28  6:18.68  6:49.31  7:19.91  7:50.55
     8:21.22  8:52.00  9:22.87  9:53.64 10:24.56 10:55.54 11:26.43 11:57.45
    12:28.23 12:59.16 13:30.14 14:01.04 14:31.63 15:01.94 15:32.43 16:02.58
    16:31.50
 15 Litzau, Spencer           SO SLU                           16:31.89    2  
       26.86    55.86  1:25.17  1:54.47  2:23.96  2:53.39  3:22.84  3:53.31
     4:23.14  4:53.40  5:23.73  5:54.16  6:24.22  6:54.57  7:24.93  7:55.29
     8:25.96  8:56.76  9:27.13  9:58.09 10:29.15 10:59.25 11:30.06 12:01.01
    12:31.64 13:02.41 13:32.69 14:03.37 14:34.38 15:04.19 15:34.80 16:04.15
    16:31.89
 16 Grimmett-Norris, Michael  FR FORD                          16:32.54    1  
       26.38    55.61  1:25.49  1:55.23  2:24.95  2:54.58  3:24.35  3:54.33
     4:24.11  4:54.25  5:24.15  5:54.32  6:24.89  6:55.15  7:25.65  7:56.36
     8:26.61  8:57.34  9:27.88  9:58.53 10:29.06 10:59.77 11:30.32 12:01.09
    12:31.54 13:02.04 13:32.67 14:03.20 14:33.94 15:04.40 15:34.81 16:04.47
    16:32.54
 17 Anderson, Zach            SO LA SALLE                      16:34.67  
       25.22    53.27  1:21.79  1:50.87  2:19.85  2:49.36  3:19.02  3:49.22
     4:19.16  4:49.46  5:19.96  5:50.24  6:20.91  6:51.49  7:22.21  7:52.66
     8:23.22  8:53.97  9:24.75  9:55.36 10:25.97 10:56.92 11:27.74 11:58.44
    12:29.16 12:59.84 13:30.79 14:01.75 14:32.61 15:03.38 15:34.08 16:04.68
    16:34.67
 18 Schneider, Dan            SO XU                            16:41.10  
       27.00    56.92  1:26.64  1:56.54  2:26.42  2:56.13  3:25.82  3:56.08
     4:25.95  4:55.97  5:26.11  5:56.57  6:26.88  6:57.25  7:27.56  7:57.80
     8:28.55  8:59.30  9:30.19 10:01.14 10:31.11 11:01.30 11:31.73 12:02.65
    12:33.34 13:04.34 13:35.68 14:06.45 14:37.43 15:08.17 15:39.38 16:10.49
    16:41.10
 
Event 30  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ryan, Brienne             SO FORD                 1:56.11    1:57.01   20  
       26.37    54.99  1:25.75  1:57.01                                    
  2 Hines, Lauren             SO RICHMOND             1:58.83    1:57.04   17  
       27.22    56.51  1:27.04  1:57.04                                    
  3 LePere, Nicole            SR RICHMOND             1:57.78    1:57.32   16  
       27.48    56.68  1:26.57  1:57.32                                    
  4 Cosentino, Christina      SR FORD                 2:02.68    2:02.21   15  
       28.23    58.84  1:29.43  2:02.21                                    
  5 Peglar, Kari              SR XU                   2:04.25    2:02.86   14  
       29.09    59.45  1:30.90  2:02.86                                    
  6 Valentine, Katie          SR ST. BONAVENTURE      2:04.14    2:03.00   13  
       28.62    59.15  1:30.92  2:03.00                                    
  7 Claycomb, Morgan          JR DUQU                 2:05.96    2:05.73   12  
       29.19  1:00.82  1:32.86  2:05.73                                    
  8 Raynor, Grace             FR XU                   2:06.04    2:06.72   11  
       30.08  1:01.49  1:34.16  2:06.72                                    
B - Final
  9 Streid, Taylor            SO SLU                  2:06.71    2:04.22    9  
       28.96  1:00.26  1:32.38  2:04.22                                    
 10 Wessel, Alexandra         JR FORD                 2:06.22    2:04.70    7  
       29.94  1:01.31  1:33.14  2:04.70                                    
 11 Mangis, Bri               SR DUQU                 2:06.57    2:05.98    6  
       29.40  1:01.17  1:33.49  2:05.98                                    
 12 Mangano, Katie            JR RHODE ISLAND         2:06.82    2:06.09    5  
       29.35  1:01.27  1:34.04  2:06.09                                    
 13 Moore, Lindsay            FR GW                   2:06.53    2:06.33    4  
       28.92  1:00.76  1:33.58  2:06.33                                    
 14 Rookwood, Emily              MASSACHUSETTS        2:08.20    2:07.27    2.5
       29.06  1:01.13  1:34.25  2:07.27                                    
 14 Carbin, Jess              SR LA SALLE             2:07.85    2:07.27    2.5
       28.90  1:00.86  1:33.93  2:07.27                                    
 16 Hoover, Holly             SR XU                   2:07.04    2:07.94    1  
       29.48  1:01.23  1:34.53  2:07.94                                    
 
Event 30  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ryan, Brienne             SO FORD                            1:56.11  
       26.56    55.31  1:25.40  1:56.11                                    
  2 LePere, Nicole            SR RICHMOND                        1:57.78  
       27.84    57.32  1:27.45  1:57.78                                    
  3 Hines, Lauren             SO RICHMOND                        1:58.83  
       26.73    56.08  1:27.08  1:58.83                                    
  4 Cosentino, Christina      SR FORD                            2:02.68  
       28.99  1:00.19  1:31.32  2:02.68                                    
  5 Valentine, Katie          SR ST. BONAVENTURE                 2:04.14  
       29.03    59.63  1:31.84  2:04.14                                    
  6 Peglar, Kari              SR XU                              2:04.25  
       29.40  1:00.39  1:32.19  2:04.25                                    
  7 Claycomb, Morgan          JR DUQU                            2:05.96  
       29.26  1:01.12  1:33.24  2:05.96                                    
  8 Raynor, Grace             FR XU                              2:06.04  
       29.97  1:01.83  1:34.39  2:06.04                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wessel, Alexandra         JR FORD                            2:06.22  
       30.33  1:02.15  1:34.12  2:06.22                                    
 10 Moore, Lindsay            FR GW                              2:06.53  
       28.90  1:00.61  1:33.72  2:06.53                                    
 11 Mangis, Bri               SR DUQU                            2:06.57  
       29.39  1:00.88  1:33.56  2:06.57                                    
 12 Streid, Taylor            SO SLU                             2:06.71  
       29.18  1:00.65  1:33.25  2:06.71                                    
 13 Mangano, Katie            JR RHODE ISLAND                    2:06.82  
       29.50  1:01.61  1:34.34  2:06.82                                    
 14 Hoover, Holly             SR XU                              2:07.04  
       29.82  1:01.32  1:33.99  2:07.04                                    
 15 Carbin, Jess              SR LA SALLE                        2:07.85  
       29.65  1:01.72  1:34.81  2:07.85                                    
 16 Rookwood, Emily              MASSACHUSETTS                   2:08.20  
       29.24  1:01.33  1:34.79  2:08.20                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ribar, Morgan             SR ST. BONAVENTURE                 2:08.36  
       30.22  1:02.86  1:36.03  2:08.36                                    
 18 Karpinski, Tracy          SO FORD                            2:10.12  
       30.84  1:03.38  1:36.46  2:10.12                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Stoddart, Alex            SR LA SALLE                        2:10.41  
       29.85  1:02.20  1:36.06  2:10.41                                    
 20 Beggs, Sarah              SR GW                              2:11.33  
       30.87  1:03.75  1:37.76  2:11.33                                    
 21 Lopez, Jennifer           JR RHODE ISLAND                    2:11.84  
       31.39  1:04.02  1:37.85  2:11.84                                    
 22 Bank, Gillian                MASSACHUSETTS                   2:12.14  
       30.47  1:03.68  1:37.54  2:12.14                                    
 23 Helland, Anna             FR XU                              2:12.34  
       30.15  1:02.93  1:37.19  2:12.34                                    
 24 Martin, Jenny             FR XU                              2:13.83  
       31.61  1:04.90  1:39.46  2:13.83                                    
 25 Hayhow, Lauren            FR XU                              2:13.94  
       30.63  1:03.98  1:38.61  2:13.94                                    
 26 Beecher, Christine        SO RHODE ISLAND                    2:14.12  
       31.04  1:04.80  1:39.41  2:14.12                                    
 27 Chickerella, Rachel       SO XU                              2:14.88  
       31.03  1:03.90  1:38.39  2:14.88                                    
 28 Weslaski, Paige           FR ST. BONAVENTURE                 2:15.96  
       32.18  1:06.24  1:41.21  2:15.96                                    
 29 Molloy, Elizabeth         SO SLU                             2:16.20  
       30.88  1:05.27  1:40.94  2:16.20                                    
 
Event 31  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Butler, Max               SR MASSACHUSETTS        1:51.35    1:47.14   20  
       24.71    51.36  1:19.06  1:47.14                                    
  2 Graeter, Phillip          SO GW                   1:49.37    1:47.97   17  
       25.48    52.94  1:20.66  1:47.97                                    
  3 Jennings, Kyle               MASSACHUSETTS        1:51.32    1:49.08   16  
       25.63    52.88  1:20.60  1:49.08                                    
  4 Thompson, Chad            FR XU                   1:52.18    1:50.45   15  
       26.05    53.64  1:21.62  1:50.45                                    
  5 Gitman, Robert            SR FORD                 1:51.90    1:51.06   14  
       25.84    53.32  1:21.82  1:51.06                                    
  6 Koenig, Peter             JR ST. BONAVENTURE      1:50.95    1:51.07   13  
       25.77    53.60  1:22.13  1:51.07                                    
  7 Mortensen, Jake           FR GW                   1:52.09    1:52.25   12  
       25.90    53.88  1:23.10  1:52.25                                    
  8 O'Hara, Joe               SO XU                   1:52.42    1:54.91   11  
       26.42    55.86  1:25.44  1:54.91                                    
B - Final
  9 Lawrie, Tom               SO LA SALLE             1:53.33    1:51.14    9  
       26.67    54.93  1:22.73  1:51.14                                    
 10 Dahle, Michael            SR SLU                  1:52.51    1:51.39    7  
       26.28    54.43  1:23.24  1:51.39                                    
 11 Melchiorre, Stephen       FR ST. BONAVENTURE      1:52.88    1:52.66    6  
       26.30    54.38  1:22.96  1:52.66                                    
 12 Erickson, David           SO ST. BONAVENTURE      1:53.37    1:52.70    5  
       25.98    54.04  1:23.34  1:52.70                                    
 13 Maxwell, David            SO XU                   1:53.56    1:53.13    4  
       25.94    54.24  1:23.59  1:53.13                                    
 14 Yi, Thomas                SO FORD                 1:54.54    1:53.23    3  
       27.07    55.45  1:24.19  1:53.23                                    
 15 Carnes, Ed                JR LA SALLE             1:52.61    1:53.25    2  
       25.88    54.42  1:23.65  1:53.25                                    
 16 McMahon, Jack             JR ST. BONAVENTURE      1:53.38    1:56.49    1  
       26.43    55.13  1:25.40  1:56.49                                    
 
Event 31  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Graeter, Phillip          SO GW                              1:49.37  
       25.38    53.04  1:21.18  1:49.37                                    
  2 Koenig, Peter             JR ST. BONAVENTURE                 1:50.95  
       25.84    54.31  1:22.37  1:50.95                                    
  3 Jennings, Kyle               MASSACHUSETTS                   1:51.32  
       26.27    54.16  1:22.66  1:51.32                                    
  4 Butler, Max               SR MASSACHUSETTS                   1:51.35  
       25.57    53.58  1:22.30  1:51.35                                    
  5 Gitman, Robert            SR FORD                            1:51.90  
       26.05    54.26  1:22.84  1:51.90                                    
  6 Mortensen, Jake           FR GW                              1:52.09  
       26.23    54.40  1:23.35  1:52.09                                    
  7 Thompson, Chad            FR XU                              1:52.18  
       25.29    52.51  1:21.57  1:52.18                                    
  8 O'Hara, Joe               SO XU                              1:52.42  
       26.32    55.07  1:23.90  1:52.42                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dahle, Michael            SR SLU                             1:52.51  
       26.51    55.14  1:24.30  1:52.51                                    
 10 Carnes, Ed                JR LA SALLE                        1:52.61  
       26.14    54.51  1:23.72  1:52.61                                    
 11 Melchiorre, Stephen       FR ST. BONAVENTURE                 1:52.88  
       26.57    54.35  1:23.11  1:52.88                                    
 12 Lawrie, Tom               SO LA SALLE                        1:53.33  
       27.44    56.67  1:24.84  1:53.33                                    
 13 Erickson, David           SO ST. BONAVENTURE                 1:53.37  
       26.59    55.06  1:24.32  1:53.37                                    
 14 McMahon, Jack             JR ST. BONAVENTURE                 1:53.38  
       26.65    55.29  1:24.37  1:53.38                                    
 15 Maxwell, David            SO XU                              1:53.56  
       26.32    55.00  1:24.68  1:53.56                                    
 16 Yi, Thomas                SO FORD                            1:54.54  
       27.17    55.59  1:24.53  1:54.54                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Costigan, Tom             JR SLU                             1:54.86  
       26.83    55.78  1:25.56  1:54.86                                    
 18 Guttrich, Jordan             MASSACHUSETTS                   1:54.89  
       26.82    56.33  1:25.79  1:54.89                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Nichols, Troy             FR MASSACHUSETTS                   1:55.22  
       26.22    54.48  1:24.32  1:55.22                                    
 20 Ness, Jared               SO XU                              1:55.34  
       27.28    56.24  1:26.00  1:55.34                                    
 21 Brabbins, Jimmy           JR SLU                             1:55.95  
       26.42    55.20  1:25.55  1:55.95                                    
 22 Embrey, Kyle              JR SLU                             1:56.03  
       27.37    56.68  1:26.20  1:56.03                                    
 23 Peart, Zach               SO GW                              1:56.41  
       27.33    56.79  1:26.60  1:56.41                                    
 -- Caruso, Nick              FR LA SALLE                            DFS  
 
Event 32  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brackett, Charlotte       JR RICHMOND               50.78      50.12   20  
       24.11    50.12                                                      
  2 Biro, Holly               SR LA SALLE               51.05      51.21   17  
       24.37    51.21                                                      
  3 Jordan, Liz               SO LA SALLE               51.59      51.31   16  
       24.43    51.31                                                      
  4 Oleskiw, Wendy            SO ST. BONAVENTURE        51.73      51.66   15  
       24.67    51.66                                                      
  5 Vucic, Mina               SO RICHMOND               51.86      51.79   14  
       24.72    51.79                                                      
  6 Dietrich, Jeanette        FR ST. BONAVENTURE        52.00      51.99   13  
       25.06    51.99                                                      
  7 Jordan, Laura             FR RICHMOND               52.04      52.05   12  
       25.06    52.05                                                      
  8 Cavanaugh, Anna              MASSACHUSETTS          52.13      52.31   11  
       25.30    52.31                                                      
B - Final
  9 Griffin, Bethanie         SR XU                     52.13      51.98    8  
       24.69    51.98                                                      
  9 Cohan, Liz                JR RICHMOND               52.61      51.98    8  
       25.10    51.98                                                      
 11 Bunster, Kelly            JR FORD                   52.58      52.00    6  
       24.96    52.00                                                      
 12 Biagioli, Alana           SO FORD                   52.19      52.13    5  
       25.13    52.13                                                      
 13 Lyver, Kellie             SO FORD                   52.16      52.16    4  
       25.08    52.16                                                      
 14 Meho, Amina                  MASSACHUSETTS          52.53      52.19    3  
       25.00    52.19                                                      
 15 Lewis, Natalie            SR RICHMOND               52.49      52.44    2  
       24.98    52.44                                                      
 16 Alessi, Allie             SR FORD                   52.55      53.38    1  
       25.34    53.38                                                      
 
Event 32  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brackett, Charlotte       JR RICHMOND                          50.78  
       24.50    50.78                                                      
  2 Biro, Holly               SR LA SALLE                          51.05  
       24.33    51.05                                                      
  3 Jordan, Liz               SO LA SALLE                          51.59  
       24.64    51.59                                                      
  4 Oleskiw, Wendy            SO ST. BONAVENTURE                   51.73  
       24.68    51.73                                                      
  5 Vucic, Mina               SO RICHMOND                          51.86  
       24.77    51.86                                                      
  6 Dietrich, Jeanette        FR ST. BONAVENTURE                   52.00  
       24.61    52.00                                                      
  7 Jordan, Laura             FR RICHMOND                          52.04  
       24.79    52.04                                                      
  8 Cavanaugh, Anna              MASSACHUSETTS                     52.13  
       25.02    52.13                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Griffin, Bethanie         SR XU                                52.13  
       24.80    52.13                                                      
 10 Lyver, Kellie             SO FORD                              52.16  
       24.86    52.16                                                      
 11 Biagioli, Alana           SO FORD                              52.19  
       24.98    52.19                                                      
 12 Lewis, Natalie            SR RICHMOND                          52.49  
       25.04    52.49                                                      
 13 Meho, Amina                  MASSACHUSETTS                     52.53  
       24.97    52.53                                                      
 14 Alessi, Allie             SR FORD                              52.55  
       25.36    52.55                                                      
 14 Tarbell, Kinsey           SR RHODE ISLAND                      52.55  
       25.33    52.55                                                      
 16 Bunster, Kelly            JR FORD                              52.58  
       24.89    52.58                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cohan, Liz                JR RICHMOND                          52.61  
       24.88    52.61                                                      
 18 Morrison, Eileen          SO RHODE ISLAND                      52.80  
       25.15    52.80                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Saunders, Sydney          FR GW                                52.89  
       25.57    52.89                                                      
 20 Snee, Katie               FR LA SALLE                          52.91  
       25.08    52.91                                                      
 21 Frigo, Anne               SO XU                                52.94  
       25.20    52.94                                                      
 22 Corriveau, Jenn              MASSACHUSETTS                     52.96  
       25.47    52.96                                                      
 23 Potter, Tavis                MASSACHUSETTS                     53.00  
       25.37    53.00                                                      
 24 Saunders, Sloan           FR GW                                53.11  
       25.32    53.11                                                      
 25 Johnson, Michelle         JR RICHMOND                          53.17  
       25.39    53.17                                                      
 26 Petty, Lanae              JR ST. BONAVENTURE                   53.19  
       25.37    53.19                                                      
 27 Hare, Katy                JR DUQU                              53.25  
       25.47    53.25                                                      
 28 Rogers, Taylor            FR SLU                               53.31  
       25.90    53.31                                                      
 29 Moseley, Lara             SO FORD                              53.37  
       25.41    53.37                                                      
 30 Kopec, Emily              SO SLU                               53.56  
       25.71    53.56                                                      
 31 Schade, Kim               SR DUQU                              53.73  
       25.62    53.73                                                      
 32 Sheridan, Molly           FR SLU                               54.02  
       25.57    54.02                                                      
 33 Pascarella, Erica         SO ST. BONAVENTURE                   54.10  
       26.13    54.10                                                      
 34 Brabbins, Maggie          SO SLU                               54.17  
       25.82    54.17                                                      
 35 Carter, Annie             SO FORD                              54.30  
       25.81    54.30                                                      
 36 Storm, Allison            SO SLU                               54.48  
       25.95    54.48                                                      
 37 Magee, Kristi             JR DUQU                              54.72  
       25.94    54.72                                                      
 38 Reynolds, Lakenn          FR XU                                54.78  
       25.71    54.78                                                      
 39 Stepniak, Stacey          SO RHODE ISLAND                      54.99  
       26.02    54.99                                                      
 40 Windemuller, Randi        SO XU                                55.04  
       25.82    55.04                                                      
 41 Lorenzi, Ellie            FR SLU                               55.24  
       26.36    55.24                                                      
 42 Karski, Erin              JR LA SALLE                          55.28  
       26.73    55.28                                                      
 43 Brezinsky, Julie          SR ST. BONAVENTURE                   55.34  
       26.21    55.34                                                      
 44 Hagar, Jordan             SR SLU                               55.40  
       26.36    55.40                                                      
 45 Weiner, Rebekah           SR FORD                              55.54  
       25.70    55.54                                                      
 46 Schrenker, Becca          FR ST. BONAVENTURE                   55.68  
       27.13    55.68                                                      
 47 Rios, Christina           JR LA SALLE                          55.86  
       26.63    55.86                                                      
 48 McDonald, Molly           SR RHODE ISLAND                      55.96  
       26.95    55.96                                                      
 49 Culver, Molly             JR SLU                               56.70  
       26.71    56.70                                                      
 50 Schwarz, Jessica          SR SLU                               56.81  
       27.54    56.81                                                      
 51 Dygert, Mallorie          FR ST. BONAVENTURE                   56.93  
       26.73    56.93                                                      
 52 Chickerella, Rachel       SO XU                                57.34  
       27.39    57.34                                                      
 53 Al Bitar, Sameera         JR GW                                57.36  
       27.32    57.36                                                      
 54 Mehrtens, Carolyn         JR GW                                57.83  
       27.60    57.83                                                      
 
Event 33  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Howard, Chris             SR MASSACHUSETTS          46.02      45.09   20  
       21.51    45.09                                                      
  2 Wilson, Niccolo           FR GW                     45.53      45.20   17  
       21.34    45.20                                                      
  3 Green, Nathan             SR XU                     45.90      45.67   16  
       22.10    45.67                                                      
  4 Kundzik, Dawid            SR ST. BONAVENTURE        45.98      45.76   14.5
       21.64    45.76                                                      
  4 Etz, Alex                 SO GW                     45.73      45.76   14.5
       21.73    45.76                                                      
  6 Colton, William           SR FORD                   45.80      45.83   13  
       21.69    45.83                                                      
  7 Thomas, Austin            JR LA SALLE               45.86      45.84   12  
       21.92    45.84                                                      
  8 Morris, Devon             SO FORD                   46.07      45.93   11  
       22.22    45.93                                                      
B - Final
  9 Robinson, Jared           SR ST. BONAVENTURE        46.42      45.98    9  
       21.68    45.98                                                      
 10 Baker, Chris              SR ST. BONAVENTURE        46.26      46.13    7  
       22.02    46.13                                                      
 11 Martin, James             FR ST. BONAVENTURE        46.30      46.27    6  
       22.09    46.27                                                      
 12 Hursch, Derek             FR MASSACHUSETTS          46.15      46.33    5  
       22.60    46.33                                                      
 13 Sacco, Peter              SO MASSACHUSETTS          46.54      46.48    4  
       22.27    46.48                                                      
 14 Ziegler, Trevor              MASSACHUSETTS          46.08      46.55    3  
       22.36    46.55                                                      
 15 Sheridan, Stephen         SR SLU                    46.52      46.64    2  
       22.14    46.64                                                      
 16 Mahon, Terence            SR XU                     46.20      46.82    1  
       22.42    46.82                                                      
 
Event 33  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilson, Niccolo           FR GW                                45.53  
       21.79    45.53                                                      
  2 Etz, Alex                 SO GW                                45.73  
       22.13    45.73                                                      
  3 Colton, William           SR FORD                              45.80  
       21.73    45.80                                                      
  4 Thomas, Austin            JR LA SALLE                          45.86  
       21.83    45.86                                                      
  5 Green, Nathan             SR XU                                45.90  
       22.28    45.90                                                      
  6 Kundzik, Dawid            SR ST. BONAVENTURE                   45.98  
       21.74    45.98                                                      
  7 Howard, Chris             SR MASSACHUSETTS                     46.02  
       21.60    46.02                                                      
  8 Morris, Devon             SO FORD                              46.07  
       21.54    46.07                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ziegler, Trevor              MASSACHUSETTS                     46.08  
       22.14    46.08                                                      
 10 Hursch, Derek             FR MASSACHUSETTS                     46.15  
       22.28    46.15                                                      
 11 Mahon, Terence            SR XU                                46.20  
       21.98    46.20                                                      
 12 Baker, Chris              SR ST. BONAVENTURE                   46.26  
       21.86    46.26                                                      
 13 Martin, James             FR ST. BONAVENTURE                   46.30  
       22.26    46.30                                                      
 14 Robinson, Jared           SR ST. BONAVENTURE                   46.42  
       22.18    46.42                                                      
 15 Sheridan, Stephen         SR SLU                               46.52  
       21.78    46.52                                                      
 16 Sacco, Peter              SO MASSACHUSETTS                     46.54  
       22.39    46.54                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Fitzgerald, Dan           SO LA SALLE                          46.76  
       22.47    46.76                                                      
 18 Seedorff, Marshall        JR GW                                46.85  
       21.70    46.85                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Noguchi, Shintaro         FR FORD                              46.93  
       22.31    46.93                                                      
 20 Goan, Kyle                SO LA SALLE                          46.97  
       22.27    46.97                                                      
 20 Viglione, Andrew          SR XU                                46.97  
       22.70    46.97                                                      
 22 Morejon, Pablo            SO XU                                47.33  
       22.27    47.33                                                      
 23 Sayre, B.J.               SR SLU                               47.36  
       22.36    47.36                                                      
 24 Belfanti, Nick            FR FORD                              47.47  
       23.00    47.47                                                      
 25 Derr, Dave                FR LA SALLE                          47.52  
       22.38    47.52                                                      
 26 Burud, Michael            FR ST. BONAVENTURE                   47.61  
       22.66    47.61                                                      
 27 O'Neill, Timmy               MASSACHUSETTS                     47.70  
       22.60    47.70                                                      
 28 Thrall, Danny             JR FORD                              47.72  
       22.69    47.72                                                      
 29 Quimby, Luke              SO GW                                47.77  
       22.67    47.77                                                      
 30 Kundrat, John             FR FORD                              47.80  
       22.54    47.80                                                      
 31 Batson, Brian             SO LA SALLE                          47.85  
       22.60    47.85                                                      
 32 Ross, Stephen             FR GW                                49.58  
       23.18    49.58                                                      
 33 Stevenson, Hunter         FR SLU                               50.08  
       24.09    50.08                                                      
 34 Quinn, Michael            SO SLU                               50.45  
       23.79    50.45                                                      
 
Event 34  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kobelja, Mali             FR RICHMOND             2:18.18    2:15.37   20  
       30.23  1:04.40  1:39.48  2:15.37                                    
  2 McGeath, Merm             SO DUQU                 2:18.25    2:15.64   17  
       30.54  1:05.03  1:39.94  2:15.64                                    
  3 Gutowski, Paige           FR ST. BONAVENTURE      2:19.92    2:17.95   16  
       30.51  1:05.03  1:41.48  2:17.95                                    
  4 Falconer, Lillian         SR RHODE ISLAND         2:20.42    2:20.33   15  
       31.23  1:06.44  1:42.90  2:20.33                                    
  5 Simunek, Jessica          SO LA SALLE             2:20.73    2:20.97   14  
       31.78  1:06.65  1:43.15  2:20.97                                    
  6 Nowak, Meghan                MASSACHUSETTS        2:22.40    2:22.77   13  
       31.67  1:07.78  1:44.99  2:22.77                                    
  7 Starosielec, Jessica         MASSACHUSETTS        2:22.93    2:23.00   12  
       33.17  1:09.29  1:46.34  2:23.00                                    
  8 Johnston, Rachael         FR GW                   2:23.57    2:27.32   11  
       33.17  1:09.97  1:48.07  2:27.32                                    
B - Final
  9 Hyde, Natalie             FR XU                   2:25.15    2:23.73    9  
       32.68  1:09.27  1:46.60  2:23.73                                    
 10 Heath, Emily              JR LA SALLE             2:25.73    2:23.75    7  
       33.56  1:10.32  1:47.22  2:23.75                                    
 11 Hocson, Hillary           SO DUQU                 2:26.59    2:23.91    6  
       31.09  1:07.05  1:44.92  2:23.91                                    
 12 Veccia, Samantha          SR RHODE ISLAND         2:24.49    2:23.99    5  
       32.34  1:08.76  1:46.06  2:23.99                                    
 13 Zajko, Caitie             SO DUQU                 2:25.53    2:24.46    4  
       32.25  1:08.58  1:46.38  2:24.46                                    
 14 Rosebaugh, Christine      SO DUQU                 2:27.36    2:25.42    3  
       32.08  1:08.58  1:46.04  2:25.42                                    
 15 Dougherty, Whitney        FR ST. BONAVENTURE      2:28.76    2:28.65    2  
       32.93  1:10.10  1:48.81  2:28.65                                    
 16 Armater, Olivia           SO LA SALLE             2:27.83    2:29.53    1  
       32.27  1:09.30  1:49.62  2:29.53                                    
 
Event 34  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kobelja, Mali             FR RICHMOND                        2:18.18  
       30.23  1:04.62  1:41.01  2:18.18                                    
  2 McGeath, Merm             SO DUQU                            2:18.25  
       30.68  1:05.39  1:41.14  2:18.25                                    
  3 Gutowski, Paige           FR ST. BONAVENTURE                 2:19.92  
       30.80  1:05.93  1:42.65  2:19.92                                    
  4 Falconer, Lillian         SR RHODE ISLAND                    2:20.42  
       31.05  1:06.24  1:42.85  2:20.42                                    
  5 Simunek, Jessica          SO LA SALLE                        2:20.73  
       32.13  1:07.61  1:43.75  2:20.73                                    
  6 Nowak, Meghan                MASSACHUSETTS                   2:22.40  
       31.73  1:07.01  1:44.11  2:22.40                                    
  7 Starosielec, Jessica         MASSACHUSETTS                   2:22.93  
       31.86  1:08.20  1:45.00  2:22.93                                    
  8 Johnston, Rachael         FR GW                              2:23.57  
       32.76  1:08.85  1:45.65  2:23.57                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Veccia, Samantha          SR RHODE ISLAND                    2:24.49  
       32.62  1:08.96  1:46.16  2:24.49                                    
 10 Hyde, Natalie             FR XU                              2:25.15  
       32.61  1:08.84  1:46.73  2:25.15                                    
 11 Zajko, Caitie             SO DUQU                            2:25.53  
       32.73  1:09.31  1:47.24  2:25.53                                    
 12 Heath, Emily              JR LA SALLE                        2:25.73  
       32.84  1:08.98  1:46.94  2:25.73                                    
 13 Hocson, Hillary           SO DUQU                            2:26.59  
       32.61  1:09.43  1:47.40  2:26.59                                    
 14 Rosebaugh, Christine      SO DUQU                            2:27.36  
       32.94  1:10.15  1:48.18  2:27.36                                    
 15 Armater, Olivia           SO LA SALLE                        2:27.83  
       33.04  1:09.71  1:48.48  2:27.83                                    
 16 Dougherty, Whitney        FR ST. BONAVENTURE                 2:28.76  
       33.27  1:10.71  1:49.27  2:28.76                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Courtney, Mckenzie        FR ST. BONAVENTURE                 2:28.81  
       33.32  1:10.75  1:50.01  2:28.81                                    
 18 Podlaski, Mary            JR XU                              2:28.84  
       33.15  1:10.63  1:49.54  2:28.84                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Wixted, Marci             JR LA SALLE                        2:29.59  
       33.73  1:10.92  1:49.50  2:29.59                                    
 20 Adams, Kaitlyn            SR SLU                             2:30.24  
       33.48  1:10.64  1:49.46  2:30.24                                    
 21 Sullivan, Elizabeth          MASSACHUSETTS                   2:31.65  
       33.63  1:11.39  1:50.93  2:31.65                                    
 22 Lalli, Alexandra          SR RHODE ISLAND                    2:31.93  
       33.12  1:11.62  1:51.30  2:31.93                                    
 23 Lincoln, Teresa           SO RHODE ISLAND                    2:32.14  
       33.98  1:12.13  1:51.86  2:32.14                                    
 24 Christensen, Anne         FR SLU                             2:32.32  
       34.38  1:12.19  1:51.66  2:32.32                                    
 25 Lerro, Mary Anne          JR RICHMOND                        2:32.58  
       32.28  1:09.64  1:50.37  2:32.58                                    
 26 Soltys, Hannah            FR SLU                             2:33.34  
       33.81  1:11.84  1:52.25  2:33.34                                    
 27 McGeehan, Kaitlin         JR RHODE ISLAND                    2:34.41  
       34.23  1:13.00  1:53.51  2:34.41                                    
 28 Smith, Devin              SR RHODE ISLAND                    2:36.27  
       33.80  1:12.33  1:53.23  2:36.27                                    
 29 Pohlman, Haley            SO XU                              2:36.28  
       34.01  1:13.24  1:54.84  2:36.28                                    
 30 Neville, Remy             FR GW                              2:36.40  
       34.48  1:13.77  1:54.81  2:36.40                                    
 31 Henninger, Rachel         FR RHODE ISLAND                    2:37.84  
       35.33  1:15.11  1:56.40  2:37.84                                    
 32 Baylis, Megan             FR LA SALLE                        2:40.06  
       35.94  1:16.51  1:58.35  2:40.06                                    
 
Event 35  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Murphy, Kevin             SR ST. BONAVENTURE      2:04.74    2:02.93   20  
       27.79    58.81  1:30.89  2:02.93                                    
  2 Grabiak, Matthew          SR FORD                 2:04.53    2:03.12   17  
       27.98    59.43  1:31.22  2:03.12                                    
  3 Backler, Dan                 MASSACHUSETTS        2:05.75    2:03.87   16  
       27.85    58.96  1:30.88  2:03.87                                    
  4 Wilson, Chadeau           JR XU                   2:05.11    2:04.33   15  
       28.48  1:00.13  1:32.32  2:04.33                                    
  5 Szyszko, Blase            SO LA SALLE             2:04.25    2:04.53   14  
       27.32    58.47  1:30.67  2:04.53                                    
  6 Dimarco, Michael          FR MASSACHUSETTS        2:04.06    2:05.12   13  
       27.86    59.12  1:31.74  2:05.12                                    
  7 Dwyer, Ben                FR FORD                 2:05.92    2:06.07   12  
       28.36  1:00.51  1:34.16  2:06.07                                    
  8 McManus, Sean             JR FORD                 2:06.72    2:07.58   11  
       28.19  1:00.09  1:33.12  2:07.58                                    
B - Final
  9 Nenashev, Ilya            JR ST. BONAVENTURE      2:08.11    2:06.85    9  
       28.83  1:00.96  1:33.42  2:06.85                                    
 10 Patenaude, Eric           JR LA SALLE             2:09.32    2:06.91    7  
       28.86  1:00.65  1:33.58  2:06.91                                    
 11 Dansa, Mike               JR ST. BONAVENTURE      2:07.29    2:07.05    6  
       28.91  1:01.15  1:33.93  2:07.05                                    
 12 Saffos, Giuseppe          SR FORD                 2:08.93    2:07.76    5  
       28.80  1:00.53  1:33.46  2:07.76                                    
 13 Maguire, Andrew           SR GW                   2:10.30    2:07.91    4  
       28.68  1:00.70  1:33.64  2:07.91                                    
 14 Kocian, Blake             JR SLU                  2:09.49    2:10.02    3  
       28.31  1:01.00  1:34.85  2:10.02                                    
 15 Rutkowski, Bob            FR ST. BONAVENTURE      2:08.12    2:10.29    2  
       29.95  1:03.04  1:37.02  2:10.29                                    
 16 Stewart, Rick             SO XU                   2:10.10    2:10.99    1  
       29.46  1:02.06  1:36.16  2:10.99                                    
 
Event 35  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dimarco, Michael          FR MASSACHUSETTS                   2:04.06  
       27.89    59.20  1:31.29  2:04.06                                    
  2 Szyszko, Blase            SO LA SALLE                        2:04.25  
       27.48    58.98  1:31.06  2:04.25                                    
  3 Grabiak, Matthew          SR FORD                            2:04.53  
       28.33  1:00.23  1:32.28  2:04.53                                    
  4 Murphy, Kevin             SR ST. BONAVENTURE                 2:04.74  
       28.43  1:00.04  1:32.43  2:04.74                                    
  5 Wilson, Chadeau           JR XU                              2:05.11  
       28.27  1:00.14  1:32.39  2:05.11                                    
  6 Backler, Dan                 MASSACHUSETTS                   2:05.75  
       28.15    59.34  1:32.16  2:05.75                                    
  7 Dwyer, Ben                FR FORD                            2:05.92  
       28.21  1:00.09  1:32.68  2:05.92                                    
  8 McManus, Sean             JR FORD                            2:06.72  
       28.39  1:00.23  1:32.90  2:06.72                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dansa, Mike               JR ST. BONAVENTURE                 2:07.29  
       28.77  1:00.75  1:33.33  2:07.29                                    
 10 Nenashev, Ilya            JR ST. BONAVENTURE                 2:08.11  
       28.68  1:00.82  1:34.11  2:08.11                                    
 11 Rutkowski, Bob            FR ST. BONAVENTURE                 2:08.12  
       28.77  1:01.15  1:34.50  2:08.12                                    
 12 Saffos, Giuseppe          SR FORD                            2:08.93  
       28.84  1:00.63  1:34.20  2:08.93                                    
 13 Patenaude, Eric           JR LA SALLE                        2:09.32  
       28.95  1:01.58  1:35.56  2:09.32                                    
 14 Kocian, Blake             JR SLU                             2:09.49  
       28.83  1:02.02  1:35.59  2:09.49                                    
 15 Stewart, Rick             SO XU                              2:10.10  
       29.26  1:02.24  1:35.89  2:10.10                                    
 16 Maguire, Andrew           SR GW                              2:10.30  
       28.46  1:01.05  1:34.57  2:10.30                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Schmidt, Brian               MASSACHUSETTS                   2:10.68  
       29.21  1:02.02  1:36.06  2:10.68                                    
 18 Mandli, Chris             SO SLU                             2:10.74  
       28.64  1:02.29  1:36.04  2:10.74                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hines, Joseph             JR FORD                            2:10.84  
       29.51  1:02.23  1:35.91  2:10.84                                    
 20 Keirns, Garrett           SO XU                              2:10.89  
       29.25  1:01.72  1:35.81  2:10.89                                    
 21 Brasser, Brian            JR SLU                             2:14.11  
       27.85  1:01.34  1:37.51  2:14.11                                    
 22 Navarro, Marco            SO SLU                             2:18.17  
       29.24  1:02.68  1:39.05  2:18.17                                    
 
Event 36  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Collyer, Courtney         JR FORD                 2:01.77    2:00.19   20  
       26.88    56.74  1:27.84  2:00.19                                    
  2 Smith, Meghan             FR DUQU                 2:03.84    2:01.93   17  
       27.58    58.19  1:29.71  2:01.93                                    
  3 Kush, Mariel              FR RICHMOND             2:04.88    2:03.87   16  
       27.70    59.16  1:30.81  2:03.87                                    
  4 Nugent, Susan             SO RHODE ISLAND         2:05.28    2:04.26   15  
       27.34    58.42  1:31.16  2:04.26                                    
  5 Parker, Catherine         FR ST. BONAVENTURE      2:05.41    2:04.28   14  
       28.30  1:01.06  1:33.28  2:04.28                                    
  6 Shumaker, Kirstie         SR DUQU                 2:05.71    2:05.71   13  
       27.37    58.57  1:31.41  2:05.71                                    
  7 Smaniotto, Jill           JR RICHMOND             2:06.04    2:07.79   12  
       27.10    58.23  1:32.29  2:07.79                                    
  8 Ghostlaw, Natalya         SR ST. BONAVENTURE      2:08.05    2:11.19   11  
       28.64  1:01.56  1:36.40  2:11.19                                    
B - Final
  9 Jones, Shannon            FR FORD                 2:08.47    2:05.97    9  
       27.62    59.40  1:32.72  2:05.97                                    
 10 Osterman, Lizzy           FR SLU                  2:08.76    2:06.33    7  
       28.08    59.56  1:32.53  2:06.33                                    
 11 Gannon, Taylor            FR RHODE ISLAND         2:09.64    2:07.71    6  
       28.62  1:01.04  1:34.52  2:07.71                                    
 12 Correa, Adriana           JR LA SALLE             2:08.38    2:08.59    5  
       28.54  1:00.98  1:34.12  2:08.59                                    
 13 Kondrotas, Hannah         JR DUQU                 2:08.54    2:08.87    4  
       29.43  1:01.96  1:35.75  2:08.87                                    
 14 Brotherton, Lynn          FR XU                   2:09.76    2:09.31    3  
       28.19  1:01.25  1:35.19  2:09.31                                    
 15 Sikora, Sarah             FR SLU                  2:09.58    2:09.68    2  
       28.63  1:01.41  1:35.54  2:09.68                                    
 16 Miesfeld, Noelle          SR GW                   2:09.74    2:10.62    1  
       29.09  1:01.38  1:35.32  2:10.62                                    
 
Event 36  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Collyer, Courtney         JR FORD                            2:01.77  
       27.24    57.70  1:29.56  2:01.77                                    
  2 Smith, Meghan             FR DUQU                            2:03.84  
       27.84    59.44  1:31.49  2:03.84                                    
  3 Kush, Mariel              FR RICHMOND                        2:04.88  
       28.22    59.98  1:31.91  2:04.88                                    
  4 Nugent, Susan             SO RHODE ISLAND                    2:05.28  
       27.67    58.95  1:31.63  2:05.28                                    
  5 Parker, Catherine         FR ST. BONAVENTURE                 2:05.41  
       28.65  1:00.54  1:34.02  2:05.41                                    
  6 Shumaker, Kirstie         SR DUQU                            2:05.71  
       27.40    58.48  1:31.19  2:05.71                                    
  7 Smaniotto, Jill           JR RICHMOND                        2:06.04  
       27.80    59.60  1:32.61  2:06.04                                    
  8 Ghostlaw, Natalya         SR ST. BONAVENTURE                 2:08.05  
       28.41  1:00.46  1:33.90  2:08.05                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Correa, Adriana           JR LA SALLE                        2:08.38  
       27.94    59.68  1:32.88  2:08.38                                    
 10 Jones, Shannon            FR FORD                            2:08.47  
       27.45    58.88  1:32.72  2:08.47                                    
 11 Kondrotas, Hannah         JR DUQU                            2:08.54  
       29.18  1:01.74  1:34.92  2:08.54                                    
 12 Osterman, Lizzy           FR SLU                             2:08.76  
       28.13  1:00.51  1:34.52  2:08.76                                    
 13 Sikora, Sarah             FR SLU                             2:09.58  
       28.93  1:02.03  1:35.87  2:09.58                                    
 14 Gannon, Taylor            FR RHODE ISLAND                    2:09.64  
       28.82  1:01.50  1:35.29  2:09.64                                    
 15 Miesfeld, Noelle          SR GW                              2:09.74  
       29.42  1:01.71  1:35.38  2:09.74                                    
 16 Brotherton, Lynn          FR XU                              2:09.76  
       28.00  1:01.08  1:34.68  2:09.76                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McKenna, Kaitlyn             MASSACHUSETTS                   2:10.47  
       27.95  1:01.27  1:34.73  2:10.47                                    
 18 Cefalo, Aubrey            SR LA SALLE                        2:10.58  
       28.13  1:00.79  1:35.07  2:10.58                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Flynn, Melissa            SR RHODE ISLAND                    2:11.88  
       28.08  1:00.73  1:35.62  2:11.88                                    
 20 Tegeler, Kayla               MASSACHUSETTS                   2:11.96  
       28.35  1:00.24  1:35.00  2:11.96                                    
 21 Wright, Kerry             SR XU                              2:12.10  
       30.29  1:03.14  1:37.37  2:12.10                                    
 22 Fistrovic, Natazia        SR FORD                            2:13.07  
       29.55  1:02.65  1:37.36  2:13.07                                    
 23 Wilkes, Olivia            FR XU                              2:13.53  
       29.08  1:02.40  1:37.37  2:13.53                                    
 24 Yeaman, Lori              SR DUQU                            2:14.04  
       28.70  1:01.04  1:36.04  2:14.04                                    
 25 Wimberly, Katie           SO RICHMOND                        2:14.89  
       30.07  1:04.49  1:39.51  2:14.89                                    
 26 Kanellas, Sarah              MASSACHUSETTS                   2:16.15  
       28.81  1:02.25  1:38.23  2:16.15                                    
 27 Dombrosky, Brianna        FR DUQU                            2:16.29  
       28.24  1:00.64  1:36.81  2:16.29                                    
 28 English, Kaitie              MASSACHUSETTS                   2:17.85  
       29.41  1:03.09  1:39.39  2:17.85                                    
 
Event 37  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zennedjian, Michael       JR XU                   1:51.38    1:48.35   20  
       24.12    51.55  1:19.61  1:48.35                                    
  2 Zettel, Charlie           SR LA SALLE             1:50.24    1:50.05   17  
       24.02    51.56  1:20.00  1:50.05                                    
  3 Inglis, Chris             FR MASSACHUSETTS        1:51.38    1:52.63   16  
       25.39    54.48  1:23.55  1:52.63                                    
  4 Graham, Landon            SO XU                   1:53.35    1:52.82   15  
       25.58    54.39  1:23.54  1:52.82                                    
  5 Conchuratt, Samuel        SO XU                   1:53.47    1:53.01   14  
       25.36    53.91  1:23.21  1:53.01                                    
  6 Homerin, Elias            SO ST. BONAVENTURE      1:51.92    1:53.20   13  
       25.46    54.21  1:23.76  1:53.20                                    
  7 Jung, Joe                 JR LA SALLE             1:53.26    1:53.29   12  
       24.95    53.41  1:23.15  1:53.29                                    
  8 Roof, John                SR XU                   1:52.81    1:53.95   11  
       25.73    55.22  1:24.64  1:53.95                                    
B - Final
  9 Dahle, Michael            SR SLU                  1:53.67    1:53.25    9  
       25.56    54.40  1:24.04  1:53.25                                    
 10 Gravel, Robby             FR LA SALLE             1:54.08    1:53.46    7  
       25.03    53.28  1:22.90  1:53.46                                    
 11 Zeimetz, Eric                MASSACHUSETTS        1:53.73    1:55.13    6  
       25.51    54.86  1:24.70  1:55.13                                    
 12 Butzke, Will              SO SLU                  1:56.60    1:55.90    5  
       25.06    53.52  1:24.37  1:55.90                                    
 13 Liu, Yi                   JR ST. BONAVENTURE      1:54.30    1:56.34    4  
       25.87    55.47  1:25.42  1:56.34                                    
 14 Schneck, Chris            JR FORD                 1:55.88    1:56.45    3  
       25.29    54.77  1:25.62  1:56.45                                    
 15 McCall, Sean              FR LA SALLE             1:56.12    1:57.65    2  
       25.79    54.81  1:25.47  1:57.65                                    
 16 Fischer, Greg             FR LA SALLE             1:54.15    1:57.71    1  
       25.18    54.98  1:26.24  1:57.71                                    
 
Event 37  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zettel, Charlie           SR LA SALLE                        1:50.24  
       24.02    50.96  1:19.60  1:50.24                                    
  2 Inglis, Chris             FR MASSACHUSETTS                   1:51.38  
       24.98    53.20  1:21.67  1:51.38                                    
  2 Zennedjian, Michael       JR XU                              1:51.38  
       24.69    52.44  1:21.33  1:51.38                                    
  4 Homerin, Elias            SO ST. BONAVENTURE                 1:51.92  
       25.16    53.54  1:22.10  1:51.92                                    
  5 Roof, John                SR XU                              1:52.81  
       25.22    53.78  1:22.97  1:52.81                                    
  6 Jung, Joe                 JR LA SALLE                        1:53.26  
       24.91    53.63  1:23.08  1:53.26                                    
  7 Graham, Landon            SO XU                              1:53.35  
       24.67    53.27  1:22.25  1:53.35                                    
  8 Conchuratt, Samuel        SO XU                              1:53.47  
       25.34    54.14  1:23.36  1:53.47                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dahle, Michael            SR SLU                             1:53.67  
       26.04    55.07  1:24.69  1:53.67                                    
 10 Zeimetz, Eric                MASSACHUSETTS                   1:53.73  
       26.13    53.87  1:23.33  1:53.73                                    
 11 Gravel, Robby             FR LA SALLE                        1:54.08  
       25.39    53.83  1:23.76  1:54.08                                    
 12 Fischer, Greg             FR LA SALLE                        1:54.15  
       25.09    53.67  1:23.59  1:54.15                                    
 13 Liu, Yi                   JR ST. BONAVENTURE                 1:54.30  
       25.84    54.83  1:24.01  1:54.30                                    
 14 Schneck, Chris            JR FORD                            1:55.88  
       25.25    54.80  1:25.04  1:55.88                                    
 15 McCall, Sean              FR LA SALLE                        1:56.12  
       25.01    53.78  1:24.20  1:56.12                                    
 16 Butzke, Will              SO SLU                             1:56.60  
       24.88    53.72  1:24.50  1:56.60                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Buemi, Andrew             SR FORD                            1:57.29  
       26.36    55.31  1:25.21  1:57.29                                    
 18 O'Morchoe, Brendan        SR FORD                            1:58.98  
       25.62    54.77  1:25.34  1:58.98                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Castaldo, Jonathan        JR FORD                            2:00.58  
       25.96    54.79  1:25.80  2:00.58                                    
 20 Nolan, John               SO XU                              2:01.13  
       25.67    54.83  1:26.07  2:01.13                                    
 
Event 38  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cook, Jason                  MASSACHUSETTS         371.05     372.85   20  
  2 Duffield, Adam               MASSACHUSETTS         287.25     290.95   17  
  3 Clark, John                  MASSACHUSETTS         260.90     288.90   16  
  4 Dunn, Conor                  MASSACHUSETTS         259.60     286.90   15  
  5 Murphy, Mike              SO ST. BONAVENTURE       294.20     282.80   14  
  6 Herzog, Trevor            SR ST. BONAVENTURE       279.95     273.35   13  
  7 Merkulov, Alexander          MASSACHUSETTS         262.80     259.80   12  
  8 Carmichael, Chad          JR SLU                   270.85     259.15   11  
 
Event 38  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cook, Jason                  MASSACHUSETTS                    371.05  
  2 Murphy, Mike              SO ST. BONAVENTURE                  294.20  
  3 Duffield, Adam               MASSACHUSETTS                    287.25  
  4 Herzog, Trevor            SR ST. BONAVENTURE                  279.95  
  5 Carmichael, Chad          JR SLU                              270.85  
  6 Merkulov, Alexander          MASSACHUSETTS                    262.80  
  7 Clark, John                  MASSACHUSETTS                    260.90  
  8 Dunn, Conor                  MASSACHUSETTS                    259.60  
  9 Hrabovsky, Billy          JR SLU                              254.20  
 10 Baker, Jordan             JR LA SALLE                         252.10  
 11 Butts-Ealy, Dominic       SO ST. BONAVENTURE                  232.15  
 12 Rieker, Tyler             FR LA SALLE                         216.30  
 13 Paster, Ethan             SO SLU                              212.70  
 14 Freeling, Robert          FR LA SALLE                         185.20  
 15 Nickerson, Matt           FR LA SALLE                         181.15  
 
Event 39  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 UNIVERSITY OF RICHMOND                                      3:21.10   40  
     1) Hines, Lauren SO                2) Kobelja, Mali FR               
     3) Vucic, Mina SO                  4) Brackett, Charlotte JR         
       23.86    49.86  1:13.45  1:40.34  2:04.56  2:31.33  2:54.72  3:21.10
  2 FORDHAM UNIVERSITY                                          3:25.32   34  
     1) Biagioli, Alana SO              2) Bunster, Kelly JR              
     3) Collyer, Courtney JR            4) Ryan, Brienne SO               
       25.35    52.29  1:16.44  1:43.56  2:08.17  2:35.26  2:58.52  3:25.32
  3 LA SALLE UNIVERSITY                                         3:26.06   32  
     1) Biro, Holly SR                  2) Snee, Katie FR                 
     3) Stoddart, Alex SR               4) Jordan, Liz SO                 
       24.51    51.21  1:15.24  1:42.79  2:06.84  2:35.15  2:59.35  3:26.06
  4 GEORGE WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY                                3:28.08   30  
     1) Leor, Paola SR                  2) Saunders, Sloan FR             
     3) Myers, Caroline FR              4) Saunders, Sydney FR            
       24.00    50.34  1:14.98  1:42.92  2:08.25  2:35.59  3:00.27  3:28.08
  5 MASSACHUSETTS, UNIVERSITY OF                                3:28.20   28  
     1) Corriveau, Jenn                 2) Cavanaugh, Anna                
     3) Potter, Tavis                   4) Meho, Amina                    
       25.11    52.55  1:17.06  1:44.24  2:08.93  2:36.53  3:00.99  3:28.20
  6 ST. BONAVENTURE UNIVERSITY                                  3:28.84   26  
     1) Oleskiw, Wendy SO               2) Gutowski, Paige FR             
     3) Petty, Lanae JR                 4) Dietrich, Jeanette FR          
       24.67    51.96  1:17.32  1:45.14  2:09.92  2:37.52  3:01.49  3:28.84
  7 XAVIER UNIVERSITY                                           3:29.92   24  
     1) Griffin, Bethanie SR            2) Peglar, Kari SR                
     3) Raynor, Grace FR                4) Frigo, Anne SO                 
       24.83    51.92  1:16.81  1:43.91  2:09.22  2:37.29  3:01.81  3:29.92
  8 SAINT LOUIS                                                 3:30.06   22  
     1) Osterman, Lizzy FR              2) Streid, Taylor SO              
     3) Kopec, Emily SO                 4) Rogers, Taylor FR              
       25.00    52.65  1:17.33  1:44.95  2:10.00  2:38.04  3:03.02  3:30.06
  9 UNIVERSITY OF RHODE ISLAND                                  3:30.07   18  
     1) Mangano, Katie JR               2) Lalli, Alexandra SR            
     3) Morrison, Eileen SO             4) Falconer, Lillian SR           
       24.70    52.45  1:17.52  1:46.04  2:10.72  2:39.20  3:03.14  3:30.07
 10 DUQUESNE UNIVERSITY                                         3:32.62   14  
     1) Majkut, Angela SR               2) Hare, Katy JR                  
     3) McGeath, Merm SO                4) Smith, Meghan FR               
       25.68    53.67  1:18.31  1:46.39  2:11.98  2:39.71  3:04.72  3:32.62
 
Event 40  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 GEORGE WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY                                3:02.13   40  
     1) Graeter, Phillip SO             2) Seedorff, Marshall JR          
     3) Etz, Alex SO                    4) Wilson, Niccolo FR             
       22.15    46.29  1:07.35  1:32.11  1:53.27  2:17.24  2:38.23  3:02.13
  2 MASSACHUSETTS, UNIVERSITY OF                                3:02.44   34  
     1) Howard, Chris SR                2) Sacco, Peter SO                
     3) Hursch, Derek FR                4) Ziegler, Trevor                
       21.54    45.21  1:06.95  1:31.36  1:52.98  2:17.12  2:38.44  3:02.44
  3 FORDHAM UNIVERSITY                                          3:02.70   32  
     1) Noguchi, Shintaro FR            2) Morris, Devon SO               
     3) Belfanti, Nick FR               4) Colton, William SR             
       22.05    46.35  1:07.77  1:31.60  1:53.62  2:17.76  2:38.85  3:02.70
  4 ST. BONAVENTURE UNIVERSITY                                  3:02.73   30  
     1) Robinson, Jared SR              2) Baker, Chris SR                
     3) Murphy, Kevin SR                4) Kundzik, Dawid SR              
       21.71    46.10  1:07.25  1:31.61  1:53.39  2:17.77  2:38.71  3:02.73
  5 XAVIER UNIVERSITY                                           3:04.62   28  
     1) Green, Nathan SR                2) Mahon, Terence SR              
     3) Viglione, Andrew SR             4) Zennedjian, Michael JR         
       22.82    46.80  1:07.95  1:32.74  1:54.24  2:19.38  2:40.57  3:04.62
  6 LA SALLE UNIVERSITY                                         3:05.93   26  
     1) Fitzgerald, Dan SO              2) Thomas, Austin JR              
     3) Goan, Kyle SO                   4) Carnes, Ed JR                  
       22.20    46.12  1:08.06  1:32.43  1:53.99  2:18.95  2:40.84  3:05.93
  7 SAINT LOUIS                                                 3:06.73   24  
     1) Sheridan, Stephen SR            2) Sayre, B.J. SR                 
     3) Brabbins, Jimmy JR              4) Kelly, Mike JR                 
       21.86    46.35  1:07.90  1:32.74  1:54.75  2:19.22  2:41.58  3:06.73
 
Event 50  Women 400 Yard IM Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Yeaman, Lori              SR DUQU                           4:42.34  
       28.58  1:01.77  1:38.74  2:15.31  2:55.65  3:36.46  4:09.06  4:42.34
  2 Fistrovic, Natazia        SR FORD                           4:44.95  
       29.48  1:03.51  1:40.19  2:15.56  2:56.37  3:38.74  4:12.20  4:44.95
 
Event 51  Women 100 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cavanaugh, Anna              MASSACHUSETTS                    51.34  
       24.66    51.34                                                      
  2 Griffin, Bethanie         SR XU                               51.94  
       24.72    51.94                                                      
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 337                   
 
  1. University of Richmond              755   2. Fordham University                  578
  3. Massachusetts, University of      397.5   4. La Salle University                 343
  4. St. Bonaventure University          343   6. Duquesne University               337.5
  7. University of Rhode Island        246.5   8. George Washington University      218.5
  9. Xavier University                   214  10. Saint Louis                         203
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 337                    
 
  1. Massachusetts, University of      764.5   2. St. Bonaventure University          621
  3. La Salle University                 452   4. George Washington University      423.5
  5. Xavier University                   418   6. Fordham University                  387
  7. Saint Louis                         279