Bonnies Scoreboard

April 2020
Schedule for the month of April 2020
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
29
at La Salle
TBA

vs Siena
10:00 AM

vs La Salle
12:00 PM


vs Siena
2:00 PM
30
31
vs Cleveland State
5:00 PM
1
at Fordham
2:00 PM

vs Penn State
3:00 PM

at Fordham
4:00 PM
2
3
at UMass
2:00 PM

vs George Mason
3:00 PM
4
vs Merrimack
10:00 AM

vs George Mason
12:00 PM

at Dayton
12:00 PM

vs Manhattan
1:00 PM

at Dayton
2:00 PM
5
at Lafayette
TBA

at Lafayette
TBA

vs George Mason
12:00 PM

at Dayton
12:00 PM

at Saint Joseph's
1:00 PM
6
at Villanova Wildcat Spring Invitational
7
at Villanova Wildcat Spring Invitational

at Niagara
2:00 PM
8
at Niagara
3:00 PM

at Niagara
5:00 PM
9
vs Davidson
1:00 PM

vs Binghamton
2:00 PM
10
vs Rhode Island
12:00 PM

vs Rhode Island
2:00 PM

vs Monmouth
2:00 PM

vs UMass
3:00 PM
11
at Monmouth
TBA

vs UMass
12:00 PM

vs Rhode Island
12:00 PM

vs George Mason
1:00 PM
12
vs UMass
12:00 PM
13
14
vs Youngstown State
3:00 PM

vs Canisius
3:00 PM

vs Canisius
5:00 PM
15
16
17
at Dayton
TBA

vs Siena
7:00 PM
18
at Alan Palmer Cup

at Dayton
TBA

vs Richmond
11:00 AM

at George Washington
12:00 PM

at George Washington
2:00 PM
19
at Dayton
TBA

at George Washington
12:00 PM
20
21
vs Niagara
2:00 PM

vs Youngstown State
3:00 PM

vs Youngstown State
5:00 PM
22
vs Atlantic 10 Championships
@ Lake Nona, Fla.
TBA
23
vs ATLANTIC 10 TOURNAMENT (APRIL 23-26)
@ Richmond, Va. (Hosted by VCU)
TBA

vs Atlantic 10 Championships
@ Lake Nona, Fla.
TBA

vs Atlantic 10 Championships
@ Lake Nona, Fla.
TBA
24
at Atlantic 10 Championship

vs Atlantic 10 Championships
@ Lake Nona, Fla.
TBA

vs Saint Louis
3:00 PM

vs Marist
7:00 PM
25
at Atlantic 10 Championship

vs Saint Louis
12:00 PM

vs UMass
12:00 PM

vs UMass
2:00 PM
26
at Atlantic 10 Championship

vs Saint Louis
12:00 PM

vs UMass
12:00 PM
27
28
vs Binghamton
3:00 PM
29
30
vs MAAC Semifinals
@ at Monmouth
TBA
1
2
at Radford
TBA

vs MAAC Championship Game
@ at Monmouth
TBA

vs George Mason
12:00 PM

vs George Mason
2:00 PM