Bonnies Scoreboard

February 2020
Schedule for the month of February 2020
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
26
at Bryant
11:30 AM

vs Rhode Island
3rd - 03:01
40-35
27
28
29
at Fordham
7:00 PM
30
at Duquesne
7:00 PM
31
St. Bonaventure
at Niagara
Dive 11:00 a.m./Swim 1:30 p.m.

St. Bonaventure
at Niagara
Dive 11:00 a.m./Swim 1:30 p.m.

at Buffalo
1:00 PM
1
vs Bucknell
10:00 AM

at Buffalo
1:30 PM

vs George Mason
4:00 PM
2
at Richmond
1:00 PM
3
4
5
vs George Washington
7:00 PM
6
vs George Washington
7:00 PM
7
8
at Army West Point
12:00 PM

at Duquesne
3:00 PM
9
vs Davidson
12:00 PM

vs Saint Joseph's
4:00 PM

at Colgate
6:00 PM

at Colgate
6:00 PM
10
11
at Saint Joseph's
7:00 PM
12
13
at VCU
6:00 PM
14
at Hartford
3:00 PM

vs Davidson
7:00 PM
15
vs Gardner Webb
@ Blacksburg, Va.
9:30 AM

at Bellarmine
1:00 PM

at Virginia Tech
1:00 PM
16
at Central Conn. St.
1:00 PM

at Rhode Island
1:00 PM

vs Binghamton
1:00 PM
17
vs President's Day Match Play

vs President's Day Match Play
18
vs President's Day Match Play
19
St. Bonaventure
at Atlantic 10 Championships
TBA

St. Bonaventure
at Atlantic 10 Championships
TBA
20
St. Bonaventure
at Atlantic 10 Championships
TBA

St. Bonaventure
at Atlantic 10 Championships
TBA
21
St. Bonaventure
at Atlantic 10 Championships
TBA

St. Bonaventure
at Atlantic 10 Championships
TBA

at Mount St. Mary's
2:00 PM

vs Kent State
4:00 PM

vs Stony Brook
@ West Point, N.Y.
5:00 PM
22
St. Bonaventure
at Atlantic 10 Championships
TBA

St. Bonaventure
at Atlantic 10 Championships
TBA

at Army West Point
9:00 AM

at Mount St. Mary's
12:00 PM

at Denver
3:30 PM

at Notre Dame
5:00 PM

vs Richmond
6:30 PM
23
vs Richmond
1:00 PM

vs Air Force
@ Denver, Co.
3:30 PM
24
25
26
vs Duquesne
7:00 PM

at Dayton
7:00 PM
27
28
vs Daemen
10:00 AM

vs Daemen
2:00 PM

vs North Dakota St.
@ Port Charlotte, Fla.
2:00 PM

vs Buffalo
@ Madeira Beach, Fla.
4:00 PM

at Canisius
4:00 PM
29
vs Cleveland State
10:00 AM

vs North Dakota St.
@ Port Charlotte, Fla.
12:00 PM

vs Duquesne
1:00 PM

at La Salle
2:00 PM

vs Fla. Atlantic
@ Madeira Beach, Fla.
4:00 PM

vs North Dakota St.
@ Port Charlotte, Fla.
4:00 PM

vs FGCU
@ Madeira Beach, Fla.
6:30 PM