Bonnies Scoreboard

April 2019
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
31
La Salle
12:00 PM

at La Salle
12:00 PM

at La Salle
12:00 PM

at George Mason
1:00 PM

Niagara
2:00 PM

at Penn State
4:00 PM
1
2
at Cornell
3:00 PM

Monmouth
4:00 PM
3
Robert Morris
3:00 PM

Robert Morris
3:00 PM

Robert Morris
5:00 PM

Robert Morris
5:00 PM

at Penn State
6:30 PM
4
5
La Salle
2:00 PM

Dayton
3:00 PM
6
vs Villanova Invitational

at La Salle
TBA

at La Salle
TBA

at Cleveland State
12:00 PM

Dayton
12:00 PM

Saint Joseph's
12:00 PM

Saint Joseph's
12:00 PM

Saint Joseph's
2:00 PM

Saint Joseph's
2:00 PM
7
vs Villanova Invitational

at Saint Joseph's
TBA

at Saint Joseph's
TBA

UMass
12:00 PM

Dayton
12:00 PM

Saint Joseph's
12:00 PM

Saint Joseph's
12:00 PM
8
9
at Niagara
2:00 PM

at Niagara
5:00 PM

Canisius
7:00 PM
10
Fordham
2:00 PM

Fordham
2:00 PM

Fordham
4:00 PM

Fordham
4:30 PM
11
12
at VCU
5:00 PM

at Saint Louis
6:00 PM
13
vs Yale Spring Invitational

at Rhode Island
12:00 PM

at Saint Louis
2:00 PM

at Rhode Island
2:00 PM

at Lehigh
3:00 PM
14
vs Fordham
@ Binghamton, N.Y.
TBA

Duquesne
12:00 PM

at Saint Louis
12:00 PM

at Rhode Island
12:00 PM
15
16
Niagara
2:00 PM

Niagara
5:00 PM

at Marist
7:00 PM
17
18
at James Madison
6:00 PM
19
George Washington
12:00 PM

George Washington
1:00 PM

George Washington
2:00 PM

George Washington
3:00 PM

at James Madison
6:00 PM
20
George Washington
12:00 PM

George Washington
12:00 PM

at Davidson
1:00 PM
21
22
23
at Canisius
3:00 PM

at Canisius
3:00 PM

at Canisius
5:00 PM

at Canisius
5:00 PM
24
vs Atlantic 10 Championships
@ Lake Nona, Fla.
TBA

at Youngstown State
4:00 PM

Buffalo
4:00 PM

Buffalo
4:00 PM
25
vs Atlantic 10 Championships
@ Lake Nona, Fla.
TBA

vs Atlantic 10 Championships
@ Lake Nona, Fla.
TBA
26
vs Atlantic 10 Championship

vs Atlantic 10 Championships
@ Lake Nona, Fla.
TBA

vs Atlantic 10 Championships
@ Lake Nona, Fla.
TBA

Richmond
3:00 PM
27
vs Atlantic 10 Championship

vs Atlantic 10 Championships
@ Lake Nona, Fla.
TBA

Richmond
12:00 PM

at George Mason
12:00 PM

at George Mason
12:00 PM

at George Mason
2:00 PM

at George Mason
2:00 PM
28
vs Atlantic 10 Championship

vs Atlantic 10 Championships
@ Lake Nona, Fla.
TBA

Richmond
12:00 PM

at George Mason
12:00 PM

at George Mason
12:00 PM
29
30
at Binghamton
4:00 PM
1
2
at MAAC Semifinals
TBA

Niagara
3:00 PM

Niagara
3:00 PM

Niagara
5:00 PM

Niagara
5:00 PM
3
at Saint Joseph's
TBA
4
at MAAC Championship
TBA

at Saint Joseph's
TBA

Saint Louis
12:00 PM

Saint Louis
12:00 PM

Saint Louis
2:00 PM

Saint Louis
2:00 PM