Licensed to St. Bonaventure University                HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0
                    Cornell at St. Bonaventure - 1/20/2017                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cornell University-NI  'A'                                  1:48.12   11  
     1) Baturka, Sarah E 18             2) Murch Elliot, Cape C 19        
     3) Bollinger, Hannah K 19          4) Belilos, Ellie A 21            
                  27.60       58.03 (30.43)     1:24.40 (26.37)     1:48.12 (23.72)
  2 Cornell University-NI  'B'                                  1:48.68    4  
     1) Wilson, Tessa M 21              2) Murch Elliot, Currie F 22      
     3) Hsu, Helen 19                   4) Mikles, Chloe S 18             
                  27.95       58.58 (30.63)     1:23.89 (25.31)     1:48.68 (24.79)
  3 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'A'                          1:48.74    2  
     1) Hutton, Theresa A 18            2) Levac, Alyssa K 20             
     3) McFadden, Devon M 21            4) Kuchinski, Sam L 19            
                  27.61       57.97 (30.36)     1:24.05 (26.08)     1:48.74 (24.69)
  4 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'B'                          1:51.38  
     1) Gnan, Tayler M 19               2) Rocchi, Maria C 21             
     3) Jordan, Bridget A 21            4) Woods, Maggie M 21             
                  28.57       58.89 (30.32)     1:25.79 (26.90)     1:51.38 (25.59)
  5 Cornell University-NI  'C'                                 x1:53.86  
     1) Benkert, Abby G 20              2) Hansen, Rachel 19              
     3) Thayer, Lizzy E 20              4) Kiselis, Laurel E 18           
                  28.53     1:01.24 (32.71)     1:29.08 (27.84)     1:53.86 (24.78)
  6 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'C'                         x1:55.35  
     1) Hodges, Taylor M 21             2) Wulff, Emily J 20              
     3) Quinn, Emily A 21               4) Craig, Katie H 19              
                  29.84     1:02.85 (33.01)     1:55.35 (52.50)                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'A'                          1:34.35   11  
     1) White Jr., Michael J 21         2) Goettler, Matt L 22            
     3) Shakhnazarov, David 20          4) Taccard, Matt 21               
                  23.77       50.31 (26.54)     1:13.49 (23.18)     1:34.35 (20.86)
  2 Cornell University-NI  'A'                                  1:34.58    4  
     1) Sweezer, Brandon A 20           2) Evdokimov, Alex 20             
     3) Declercq, Vincent 20            4) Brenneman, Jack C 21           
                  25.70       51.22 (25.52)     1:14.17 (22.95)     1:34.58 (20.41)
  3 Cornell University-NI  'B'                                  1:34.61    2  
     1) Curtis, Dylan P 19              2) Brown, Ryan A 18               
     3) Wong, Braedon C 18              4) Mahoney, Jack M 18             
                  23.97       50.63 (26.66)     1:14.21 (23.58)     1:34.61 (20.40)
  4 Cornell University-NI  'C'                                 x1:39.31  
     1) Lincoln, Rob F 20               2) Russiello, Ian D 19            
     3) Kolyvek, Koppi 19               4) Kendall, Spencer D 19          
                  25.16       53.41 (28.25)     1:17.27 (23.86)     1:39.31 (22.04)
  5 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'B'                          1:39.46  
     1) Hellwig, Logan A 20             2) Grant, Kevin A 21              
     3) Balderrama, Guido C 18          4) Moskaliuk, Lev 18              
                  25.21       53.08 (27.87)     1:17.26 (24.18)     1:39.46 (22.20)
  6 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'C'                         x1:41.77  
     1) Pietrucha, Jack D 19            2) Le, Michael T 21               
     3) Malafronte, Joseph R 19         4) Erdley, Seth M 18              
                  25.12       53.34 (28.22)     1:17.51 (24.17)     1:41.77 (24.26)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Michaela J          20 St. Bonaventure-NI            10:50.32    9  
                  28.29       59.35 (31.06)     1:30.89 (31.54)     2:02.69 (31.80)
        2:34.56 (31.87)     3:06.96 (32.40)     3:40.06 (33.10)     4:13.12 (33.06)
        4:46.00 (32.88)     5:18.98 (32.98)     5:52.56 (33.58)     6:26.02 (33.46)
        6:58.95 (32.93)     7:32.14 (33.19)     8:05.47 (33.33)     8:38.45 (32.98)
        9:11.16 (32.71)     9:44.15 (32.99)    10:17.54 (33.39)    10:50.32 (32.78)
  2 Elling, Anna R            22 Cornell-NI                    10:55.26    4  
                  28.68     1:00.57 (31.89)     1:33.14 (32.57)     2:05.56 (32.42)
        2:38.54 (32.98)     3:11.76 (33.22)     3:45.10 (33.34)     4:18.27 (33.17)
        4:51.27 (33.00)     5:24.88 (33.61)     5:58.14 (33.26)     6:31.34 (33.20)
        7:04.38 (33.04)     7:38.04 (33.66)     8:11.42 (33.38)     8:44.16 (32.74)
        9:17.25 (33.09)     9:50.66 (33.41)    10:24.01 (33.35)    10:55.26 (31.25)
  3 Gnan, Tayler M            19 St. Bonaventure-NI            11:07.11    3  
                  28.10       59.97 (31.87)     1:32.83 (32.86)     2:05.94 (33.11)
        2:39.16 (33.22)     3:12.71 (33.55)     3:46.24 (33.53)     4:19.95 (33.71)
        4:53.80 (33.85)     5:27.23 (33.43)     6:01.22 (33.99)     6:35.85 (34.63)
        7:09.71 (33.86)     7:43.85 (34.14)     8:18.09 (34.24)     8:52.47 (34.38)
        9:26.19 (33.72)    10:00.44 (34.25)    10:34.23 (33.79)    11:07.11 (32.88)
  4 Cecere, Isabelle C        21 Cornell-NI                    11:15.06    2  
                  28.84     1:00.95 (32.11)     1:33.88 (32.93)     2:07.18 (33.30)
        2:40.76 (33.58)     3:14.34 (33.58)     3:48.49 (34.15)     4:22.22 (33.73)
        4:56.14 (33.92)     5:30.41 (34.27)     6:04.89 (34.48)     6:39.33 (34.44)
        7:13.79 (34.46)     7:48.55 (34.76)     8:23.25 (34.70)     8:57.79 (34.54)
        9:32.55 (34.76)    10:07.10 (34.55)    10:41.52 (34.42)    11:15.06 (33.54)
  5 Mikles, Chloe S           18 Cornell-NI                    11:17.73    1  
                  28.66     1:00.95 (32.29)     1:33.86 (32.91)     2:07.24 (33.38)
        2:41.27 (34.03)     3:15.45 (34.18)     3:49.36 (33.91)     4:23.79 (34.43)
        4:58.25 (34.46)     5:32.70 (34.45)     6:07.59 (34.89)     6:42.40 (34.81)
        7:17.08 (34.68)     7:52.10 (35.02)     8:26.82 (34.72)     9:01.56 (34.74)
        9:35.91 (34.35)    10:10.43 (34.52)    10:44.67 (34.24)    11:17.73 (33.06)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sharkey, Ryan P           20 Cornell-NI                    10:07.13    9  
                  26.77       56.88 (30.11)     1:27.43 (30.55)     1:58.21 (30.78)
        2:29.05 (30.84)     3:00.24 (31.19)     3:30.97 (30.73)     4:01.92 (30.95)
        4:31.71 (29.79)     5:02.01 (30.30)     5:32.07 (30.06)     6:02.29 (30.22)
        6:32.60 (30.31)     7:03.21 (30.61)     7:33.85 (30.64)     8:04.42 (30.57)
        8:35.35 (30.93)     9:06.30 (30.95)     9:37.04 (30.74)    10:07.13 (30.09)
  2 Hughes, Jack A            22 St. Bonaventure-NI            10:14.70    4  
                  26.52       55.61 (29.09)     1:24.78 (29.17)     1:54.46 (29.68)
        2:24.35 (29.89)     2:54.39 (30.04)     3:24.99 (30.60)     3:55.81 (30.82)
        4:27.09 (31.28)     4:58.52 (31.43)     5:30.08 (31.56)     6:01.76 (31.68)
        6:33.75 (31.99)     7:05.32 (31.57)     7:36.80 (31.48)     8:08.44 (31.64)
        8:40.23 (31.79)     9:12.27 (32.04)     9:43.88 (31.61)    10:14.70 (30.82)
  3 Kendall, Spencer D        19 Cornell-NI                    10:18.45    3  
                  27.25       57.73 (30.48)     1:28.77 (31.04)     1:59.81 (31.04)
        2:31.06 (31.25)     3:02.32 (31.26)     3:33.96 (31.64)     4:05.80 (31.84)
        4:37.52 (31.72)     5:09.55 (32.03)     5:40.50 (30.95)     6:11.36 (30.86)
        6:42.64 (31.28)     7:13.74 (31.10)     7:44.99 (31.25)     8:15.90 (30.91)
        8:47.43 (31.53)     9:18.93 (31.50)     9:50.03 (31.10)    10:18.45 (28.42)
  4 Donovan, Eddie R          19 St. Bonaventure-NI            10:30.39    2  
                  27.08       57.99 (30.91)     1:29.06 (31.07)     2:00.46 (31.40)
        2:31.58 (31.12)     3:03.06 (31.48)     3:34.39 (31.33)     4:06.19 (31.80)
        4:38.18 (31.99)     5:10.29 (32.11)     5:42.46 (32.17)     6:14.90 (32.44)
        6:47.10 (32.20)     7:19.06 (31.96)     7:51.27 (32.21)     8:23.68 (32.41)
        8:56.16 (32.48)     9:27.47 (31.31)     9:59.14 (31.67)    10:30.39 (31.25)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murch Elliot, Currie F    22 Cornell-NI                     1:54.07    9  
                  26.98       55.92 (28.94)     1:24.81 (28.89)     1:54.07 (29.26)
  2 Godlewski, Katie E        19 St. Bonaventure-NI             1:58.97    4  
                  27.05       56.70 (29.65)     1:27.69 (30.99)     1:58.97 (31.28)
  3 Woods, Maggie M           21 St. Bonaventure-NI             1:59.70    3  
                  27.09       57.22 (30.13)     1:28.46 (31.24)     1:59.70 (31.24)
  4 Stankaitis, Cari N        22 Cornell-NI                     2:00.65    2  
                  26.93       57.14 (30.21)     1:28.67 (31.53)     2:00.65 (31.98)
  5 Hansen, Rachel            19 Cornell-NI                     2:01.10    1  
                  27.82       57.96 (30.14)     1:29.44 (31.48)     2:01.10 (31.66)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morizono, Marc A          18 Cornell-NI                     1:44.59    9  
                  25.01       51.57 (26.56)     1:18.49 (26.92)     1:44.59 (26.10)
  2 Daniel, Matt R            19 Cornell-NI                     1:45.12    4  
                  24.27       50.67 (26.40)     1:17.46 (26.79)     1:45.12 (27.66)
  3 Curtis, Dylan P           19 Cornell-NI                     1:46.44    3  
                  24.49       51.60 (27.11)     1:19.09 (27.49)     1:46.44 (27.35)
  4 Galinski, Ben N           20 St. Bonaventure-NI             1:46.49    2  
                  24.29       51.03 (26.74)     1:18.89 (27.86)     1:46.49 (27.60)
  5 Szakelyhidi, Alex J       22 St. Bonaventure-NI             1:47.42    1  
                  24.29       51.10 (26.81)     1:19.22 (28.12)     1:47.42 (28.20)
  6 Pietrucha, Jack D         19 St. Bonaventure-NI             1:47.57  
                  24.90       52.23 (27.33)     1:20.02 (27.79)     1:47.57 (27.55)
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bollinger, Hannah K       19 Cornell-NI                       59.92    9  
                  29.16       59.92 (30.76)                                        
  2 Murch Elliot, Billy R     22 Cornell-NI                     1:00.16    4  
                  29.34     1:00.16 (30.82)                                        
  3 Taylor, Rachel E          19 St. Bonaventure-NI             1:01.43    3  
                  29.41     1:01.43 (32.02)                                        
  4 Silbert, Jordan F         19 Cornell-NI                     1:02.49    2  
                  30.84     1:02.49 (31.65)                                        
  5 Carmody, Erin A           18 St. Bonaventure-NI             1:02.63    1  
                  30.53     1:02.63 (32.10)                                        
  6 Erney, Frances V          19 St. Bonaventure-NI             1:04.53  
                  30.91     1:04.53 (33.62)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reisch, Luke A            21 Cornell-NI                       51.50    9  
                  24.92       51.50 (26.58)                                        
  2 Mahoney, Jack M           18 Cornell-NI                       53.87    4  
                  26.28       53.87 (27.59)                                        
  3 Zurmuhl, David P          22 Cornell-NI                       55.19    3  
                  25.80       55.19 (29.39)                                        
  4 Wilson, Aidan C           21 St. Bonaventure-NI               56.23    2  
                  26.94       56.23 (29.29)                                        
  5 Balderrama, Guido C       18 St. Bonaventure-NI               56.62    1  
                  26.86       56.62 (29.76)                                        
  6 Erdley, Seth M            18 St. Bonaventure-NI               57.61  
                  27.75       57.61 (29.86)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Levac, Alyssa K           20 St. Bonaventure-NI             1:06.19    9  
                  31.14     1:06.19 (35.05)                                        
  2 Rocchi, Maria C           21 St. Bonaventure-NI             1:07.34    4  
                  31.40     1:07.34 (35.94)                                        
  3 Baturka, Sarah E          18 Cornell-NI                     1:07.80    3  
                  31.26     1:07.80 (36.54)                                        
  4 Belilos, Ellie A          21 Cornell-NI                     1:09.42    2  
                  32.00     1:09.42 (37.42)                                        
  5 Swell, Shoshana E         19 Cornell-NI                     1:09.94    1  
                  32.50     1:09.94 (37.44)                                        
  6 Wulff, Emily J            20 St. Bonaventure-NI             1:13.58  
                  34.04     1:13.58 (39.54)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goettler, Matt L          22 St. Bonaventure-NI               57.97    9  
                  27.09       57.97 (30.88)                                        
  2 Declercq, Vincent         20 Cornell-NI                       58.75    4  
                  27.39       58.75 (31.36)                                        
  3 Sosinsky, Liam M          21 Cornell-NI                       58.97    3  
                  26.94       58.97 (32.03)                                        
  4 Brenneman, Jack C         21 Cornell-NI                     1:02.06    2  
                  28.74     1:02.06 (33.32)                                        
  5 Le, Michael T             21 St. Bonaventure-NI             1:02.09    1  
                  28.86     1:02.09 (33.23)                                        
  6 Grant, Kevin A            21 St. Bonaventure-NI             1:02.19  
                  28.40     1:02.19 (33.79)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Benkert, Abby G           20 Cornell-NI                     2:12.17    9  
                  28.72     1:02.65 (33.93)     1:37.09 (34.44)     2:12.17 (35.08)
  2 Quinn, Emily A            21 St. Bonaventure-NI             2:12.78    4  
                  29.40     1:02.88 (33.48)     1:37.33 (34.45)     2:12.78 (35.45)
  3 Ferris, Adele J           19 St. Bonaventure-NI             2:13.02    3  
                  30.02     1:03.12 (33.10)     1:37.82 (34.70)     2:13.02 (35.20)
  4 Obregon, Isabel M         20 Cornell-NI                     2:13.23    2  
                  29.75     1:04.38 (34.63)     1:38.41 (34.03)     2:13.23 (34.82)
  5 Jordan, Bridget A         21 St. Bonaventure-NI             2:13.48    1  
                  29.87     1:03.53 (33.66)     1:38.41 (34.88)     2:13.48 (35.07)
  6 Luders, Micaela D         20 Cornell-NI                     2:17.68  
                  29.52     1:03.61 (34.09)     1:39.74 (36.13)     2:17.68 (37.94)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 White Jr., Michael J      21 St. Bonaventure-NI             1:54.30    9  
                  25.49       54.88 (29.39)     1:24.36 (29.48)     1:54.30 (29.94)
  2 Kolyvek, Koppi            19 Cornell-NI                     1:56.29    4  
                  25.87       54.80 (28.93)     1:25.05 (30.25)     1:56.29 (31.24)
  3 Hellwig, Logan A          20 St. Bonaventure-NI             2:00.22    3  
                  26.24       56.17 (29.93)     1:27.45 (31.28)     2:00.22 (32.77)
  4 Burgett, Noah A           19 Cornell-NI                     2:00.71    2  
                  25.98       56.24 (30.26)     1:27.72 (31.48)     2:00.71 (32.99)
  5 Malafronte, Joseph R      19 St. Bonaventure-NI             2:02.07    1  
                  26.18       56.86 (30.68)     1:29.31 (32.45)     2:02.07 (32.76)
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hsu, Helen                19 Cornell-NI                       24.06    9  
  2 Kiselis, Laurel E         18 Cornell-NI                       24.88    4  
  3 Kuchinski, Sam L          19 St. Bonaventure-NI               25.08    3  
  4 Woods, Maggie M           21 St. Bonaventure-NI               25.67    2  
  5 Taylor, Rachel E          19 St. Bonaventure-NI               25.71    1  
  6 Hoffman, Louisa J         21 Cornell-NI                       25.73  
  7 Craig, Katie H            19 St. Bonaventure-NI              x26.02  
  8 Bianchi, Ava M            18 St. Bonaventure-NI              x26.23  
  9 Thayer, Lizzy E           20 Cornell-NI                      x26.38  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hulse, Calvin A           18 Cornell-NI                       21.30    9  
  2 Taccard, Matt             21 St. Bonaventure-NI               21.50    4  
  3 Powers, Jordan J          20 St. Bonaventure-NI               21.75    3  
  4 Shakhnazarov, David       20 St. Bonaventure-NI               21.78    2  
  5 Evdokimov, Alex           20 Cornell-NI                       21.81    1  
  6 Graff, Ryan O             19 Cornell-NI                       22.22  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hart, Brittany L          19 St. Bonaventure-NI              241.58    9  
  2 LaCasse, Erika V          18 Cornell-NI                      225.15    4  
  3 Bryan, Emma C             20 Cornell-NI                      216.69    3  
  4 Rohr, Elena S             18 St. Bonaventure-NI              200.85    2  
  5 Chan, Victoria M          20 Cornell-NI                      189.00    1  
 -- Leipman, Jessica H        18 Cornell-NI                     X211.13  
 -- Lohr, Valentina              Cornell-NI                     X153.45  
 
Event 16  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kilen, Nick M             19 Cornell-NI                      277.50    9  
  2 Rooney, Kyle P            20 Cornell-NI                      275.93    4  
  3 Guendert, Carson N        18 Cornell-NI                      252.68    3  
  4 Sterling, Noah A          20 Cornell-NI                     x227.78  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Benkert, Abby G           20 Cornell-NI                       53.93    9  
                  25.79       53.93 (28.14)                                        
  2 Swell, Shoshana E         19 Cornell-NI                       54.05    4  
                  26.02       54.05 (28.03)                                        
  3 Jordan, Bridget A         21 St. Bonaventure-NI               54.76    3  
                  26.41       54.76 (28.35)                                        
  4 Elling, Anna R            22 Cornell-NI                       54.96    2  
                  26.33       54.96 (28.63)                                        
  5 Taylor, Rachel E          19 St. Bonaventure-NI               55.20    1  
                  26.40       55.20 (28.80)                                        
  6 Godlewski, Katie E        19 St. Bonaventure-NI               55.84  
                  26.74       55.84 (29.10)                                        
 -- Murch Elliot, Currie F    22 Cornell-NI                      X53.78  
 -- Craig, Katie H            19 St. Bonaventure-NI              X56.20  
                  27.22       56.20 (28.98)                                        
 -- Bianchi, Ava M            18 St. Bonaventure-NI              X57.12  
                  26.72       57.12 (30.40)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brenneman, Jack C         21 Cornell-NI                       47.34    9  
                  22.89       47.34 (24.45)                                        
  2 Lincoln, Rob F            20 Cornell-NI                       47.62    4  
                  22.56       47.62 (25.06)                                        
  3 Morizono, Marc A          18 Cornell-NI                       47.86    3  
                  23.37       47.86 (24.49)                                        
  4 Moskaliuk, Lev            18 St. Bonaventure-NI               48.54    2  
                  23.16       48.54 (25.38)                                        
  5 Hughes, Jack A            22 St. Bonaventure-NI               48.94    1  
                  23.57       48.94 (25.37)                                        
  6 Goettler, Matt L          22 St. Bonaventure-NI               49.61  
                  23.32       49.61 (26.29)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bollinger, Hannah K       19 Cornell-NI                     2:07.54    9  
                  30.17     1:02.30 (32.13)     1:34.86 (32.56)     2:07.54 (32.68)
  2 Murch Elliot, Cape C      19 Cornell-NI                     2:09.48    4  
                  30.32     1:03.12 (32.80)     1:36.69 (33.57)     2:09.48 (32.79)
  3 Gnan, Tayler M            19 St. Bonaventure-NI             2:10.51    3  
                  29.81     1:02.76 (32.95)     1:36.72 (33.96)     2:10.51 (33.79)
  4 Carmody, Erin A           18 St. Bonaventure-NI             2:15.31    2  
                  31.15     1:05.25 (34.10)     1:40.44 (35.19)     2:15.31 (34.87)
  5 Luders, Micaela D         20 Cornell-NI                     2:17.86    1  
                  31.88     1:06.81 (34.93)     1:42.88 (36.07)     2:17.86 (34.98)
  6 Erney, Frances V          19 St. Bonaventure-NI             2:18.19  
                  32.30     1:07.51 (35.21)     1:43.47 (35.96)     2:18.19 (34.72)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taccard, Matt             21 St. Bonaventure-NI             1:57.06    9  
                  27.68       58.22 (30.54)     1:28.41 (30.19)     1:57.06 (28.65)
  2 Daniel, Matt R            19 Cornell-NI                     1:58.00    4  
                  28.06       58.41 (30.35)     1:29.09 (30.68)     1:58.00 (28.91)
  3 Szakelyhidi, Alex J       22 St. Bonaventure-NI             2:00.69    3  
                  28.42       58.65 (30.23)     1:29.67 (31.02)     2:00.69 (31.02)
  4 Erdley, Seth M            18 St. Bonaventure-NI             2:01.50    2  
                  28.73       59.56 (30.83)     1:30.78 (31.22)     2:01.50 (30.72)
  5 Russiello, Ian D          19 Cornell-NI                     2:02.83    1  
                  28.24       59.28 (31.04)     1:31.15 (31.87)     2:02.83 (31.68)
  6 Declercq, Vincent         20 Cornell-NI                     2:05.70  
                  28.42     1:01.05 (32.63)     1:33.83 (32.78)     2:05.70 (31.87)
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rocchi, Maria C           21 St. Bonaventure-NI             2:23.68    9  
                  32.74     1:09.26 (36.52)     1:46.11 (36.85)     2:23.68 (37.57)
  2 Belilos, Ellie A          21 Cornell-NI                     2:34.76    4  
                  33.74     1:12.49 (38.75)     1:52.73 (40.24)     2:34.76 (42.03)
  3 Cecere, Isabelle C        21 Cornell-NI                     2:36.91    3  
                  34.93     1:14.92 (39.99)     1:56.05 (41.13)     2:36.91 (40.86)
  4 Wulff, Emily J            20 St. Bonaventure-NI             2:37.01    2  
                  34.80     1:14.47 (39.67)     1:55.66 (41.19)     2:37.01 (41.35)
  5 Thayer, Lizzy E           20 Cornell-NI                     2:37.06    1  
                  35.93     1:16.30 (40.37)     1:56.93 (40.63)     2:37.06 (40.13)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 White Jr., Michael J      21 St. Bonaventure-NI             2:07.53    9  
                  28.97     1:01.56 (32.59)     1:34.69 (33.13)     2:07.53 (32.84)
  2 Sosinsky, Liam M          21 Cornell-NI                     2:07.64    4  
                  28.29     1:01.18 (32.89)     1:34.45 (33.27)     2:07.64 (33.19)
  3 Schilling, Preston P      22 St. Bonaventure-NI             2:09.99    3  
                  28.96     1:02.11 (33.15)     1:35.92 (33.81)     2:09.99 (34.07)
  4 Goodman, Slater S         21 Cornell-NI                     2:10.41    2  
                  29.53     1:03.35 (33.82)     1:37.17 (33.82)     2:10.41 (33.24)
  5 Graff, Ryan O             19 Cornell-NI                     2:14.19    1  
                  30.00     1:04.41 (34.41)     1:39.30 (34.89)     2:14.19 (34.89)
  6 Grant, Kevin A            21 St. Bonaventure-NI             2:17.40  
                  30.36     1:05.33 (34.97)     1:41.49 (36.16)     2:17.40 (35.91)
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baturka, Sarah E          18 Cornell-NI                     5:10.05    9  
                  26.95       57.40 (30.45)     1:28.95 (31.55)     2:00.79 (31.84)
        2:32.18 (31.39)     3:03.79 (31.61)     3:35.28 (31.49)     4:07.11 (31.83)
        4:39.09 (31.98)     5:10.05 (30.96)                                        
  2 Silbert, Jordan F         19 Cornell-NI                     5:16.98    4  
                  28.86     1:00.43 (31.57)     1:32.64 (32.21)     2:05.18 (32.54)
        2:37.80 (32.62)     3:10.64 (32.84)     3:42.90 (32.26)     4:14.14 (31.24)
        4:45.74 (31.60)     5:16.98 (31.24)                                        
  3 Obregon, Isabel M         20 Cornell-NI                     5:18.58    3  
                  28.74     1:00.87 (32.13)     1:33.95 (33.08)     2:06.58 (32.63)
        2:38.92 (32.34)     3:11.15 (32.23)     3:43.27 (32.12)     4:15.46 (32.19)
        4:47.05 (31.59)     5:18.58 (31.53)                                        
  4 Ryan, Michaela J          20 St. Bonaventure-NI             5:22.16    2  
                  28.55       59.90 (31.35)     1:32.04 (32.14)     2:04.33 (32.29)
        2:37.22 (32.89)     3:09.91 (32.69)     3:43.21 (33.30)     4:15.99 (32.78)
        4:49.29 (33.30)     5:22.16 (32.87)                                        
  5 Ferris, Adele J           19 St. Bonaventure-NI             5:27.29    1  
                  29.50     1:01.95 (32.45)     1:34.78 (32.83)     2:07.89 (33.11)
        2:41.17 (33.28)     3:14.07 (32.90)     3:47.31 (33.24)     4:20.87 (33.56)
        4:54.51 (33.64)     5:27.29 (32.78)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sweezer, Brandon A        20 Cornell-NI                     4:47.51    9  
                  25.37       53.61 (28.24)     1:22.65 (29.04)     1:51.91 (29.26)
        2:21.57 (29.66)     2:50.35 (28.78)     3:19.57 (29.22)     3:49.37 (29.80)
        4:18.47 (29.10)     4:47.51 (29.04)                                        
  2 Brown, Ryan A             18 Cornell-NI                     4:47.92    4  
                  25.21       54.25 (29.04)     1:23.61 (29.36)     1:53.30 (29.69)
        2:23.01 (29.71)     2:51.77 (28.76)     3:20.68 (28.91)     3:50.18 (29.50)
        4:19.21 (29.03)     4:47.92 (28.71)                                        
  3 Galinski, Ben N           20 St. Bonaventure-NI             4:49.13    3  
                  25.46       53.79 (28.33)     1:23.06 (29.27)     1:52.55 (29.49)
        2:22.04 (29.49)     2:51.32 (29.28)     3:21.03 (29.71)     3:50.72 (29.69)
        4:20.47 (29.75)     4:49.13 (28.66)                                        
  4 Reisch, Luke A            21 Cornell-NI                     4:53.38    2  
                  25.51       53.90 (28.39)     1:23.18 (29.28)     1:53.20 (30.02)
        2:22.84 (29.64)     2:53.09 (30.25)     3:23.25 (30.16)     3:53.15 (29.90)
        4:24.27 (31.12)     4:53.38 (29.11)                                        
  5 Donovan, Eddie R          19 St. Bonaventure-NI             5:04.74    1  
                  27.01       57.37 (30.36)     1:28.04 (30.67)     1:59.55 (31.51)
        2:31.09 (31.54)     3:02.08 (30.99)     3:33.91 (31.83)     4:04.27 (30.36)
        4:34.16 (29.89)     5:04.74 (30.58)                                        
  6 Wilson, Aidan C           21 St. Bonaventure-NI             5:06.30  
                  26.24       55.53 (29.29)     1:25.51 (29.98)     1:55.81 (30.30)
        2:26.58 (30.77)     2:58.03 (31.45)     3:29.74 (31.71)     4:01.90 (32.16)
        4:34.14 (32.24)     5:06.30 (32.16)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murch Elliot, Billy R     22 Cornell-NI                       58.44    9  
                  27.20       58.44 (31.24)                                        
  2 Levac, Alyssa K           20 St. Bonaventure-NI               59.75    4  
                  28.38       59.75 (31.37)                                        
  3 Quinn, Emily A            21 St. Bonaventure-NI               59.81    3  
                  28.31       59.81 (31.50)                                        
  4 Hoffman, Louisa J         21 Cornell-NI                     1:01.18    2  
                  28.58     1:01.18 (32.60)                                        
  5 Stankaitis, Cari N        22 Cornell-NI                     1:01.20    1  
                  28.72     1:01.20 (32.48)                                        
  6 Kuchinski, Sam L          19 St. Bonaventure-NI             1:01.40  
                  27.86     1:01.40 (33.54)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Curtis, Dylan P           19 Cornell-NI                       52.25    9  
                  24.40       52.25 (27.85)                                        
  2 Powers, Jordan J          20 St. Bonaventure-NI               52.45    4  
                  24.33       52.45 (28.12)                                        
  3 Evdokimov, Alex           20 Cornell-NI                       52.57    3  
                  24.47       52.57 (28.10)                                        
  4 Balderrama, Guido C       18 St. Bonaventure-NI               52.65    2  
                  24.52       52.65 (28.13)                                        
  5 Wong, Braedon C           18 Cornell-NI                       52.84    1  
                  24.38       52.84 (28.46)                                        
  6 Le, Michael T             21 St. Bonaventure-NI               55.47  
                  25.74       55.47 (29.73)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leipman, Jessica H        18 Cornell-NI                      252.53    9  
  2 Bryan, Emma C             20 Cornell-NI                      231.30    4  
  3 Hart, Brittany L          19 St. Bonaventure-NI              217.95    3  
  4 Rohr, Elena S             18 St. Bonaventure-NI              213.00    2  
  5 Chan, Victoria M          20 Cornell-NI                      201.90    1  
 -- LaCasse, Erika V          18 Cornell-NI                     X238.58  
 -- Lohr, Valentina              Cornell-NI                     X215.70  
 
Event 28  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mclaughlin, Ryan M        19 St. Bonaventure-NI              252.68    9  
  2 Guendert, Carson N        18 Cornell-NI                      238.65    4  
  3 Sterling, Noah A          20 Cornell-NI                      231.83    3  
  4 Kilen, Nick M             19 Cornell-NI                      227.85    2  
 -- Rooney, Kyle P            20 Cornell-NI                     X191.40  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murch Elliot, Currie F    22 Cornell-NI                     2:07.80    9  
                  29.32     1:01.43 (32.11)     1:38.11 (36.68)     2:07.80 (29.69)
  2 Levac, Alyssa K           20 St. Bonaventure-NI             2:11.88    4  
                  29.24     1:05.01 (35.77)     1:41.38 (36.37)     2:11.88 (30.50)
  3 Hansen, Rachel            19 Cornell-NI                     2:13.41    3  
                  29.21     1:03.74 (34.53)     1:42.20 (38.46)     2:13.41 (31.21)
  4 Wilson, Tessa M           21 Cornell-NI                     2:14.29    2  
                  27.79     1:00.86 (33.07)     1:42.50 (41.64)     2:14.29 (31.79)
  5 Ferris, Adele J           19 St. Bonaventure-NI             2:20.99    1  
                  29.77     1:07.09 (37.32)     1:49.17 (42.08)     2:20.99 (31.82)
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daniel, Matt R            19 Cornell-NI                     1:57.75    9  
                  25.61       55.88 (30.27)     1:30.87 (34.99)     1:57.75 (26.88)
  2 Shakhnazarov, David       20 St. Bonaventure-NI             1:58.50    4  
                  24.83       56.62 (31.79)     1:30.97 (34.35)     1:58.50 (27.53)
  3 Goettler, Matt L          22 St. Bonaventure-NI             1:59.65    2.5
                  25.76       57.62 (31.86)     1:31.04 (33.42)     1:59.65 (28.61)
  3 Brown, Ryan A             18 Cornell-NI                     1:59.65    2.5
                  25.96       59.35 (33.39)     1:31.72 (32.37)     1:59.65 (27.93)
  5 Wong, Braedon C           18 Cornell-NI                     2:01.33    1  
                  26.00       56.63 (30.63)     1:33.77 (37.14)     2:01.33 (27.56)
  6 Malafronte, Joseph R      19 St. Bonaventure-NI             2:01.88  
                  25.09       56.32 (31.23)     1:32.39 (36.07)     2:01.88 (29.49)
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'A'                          1:40.80   11  
     1) Godlewski, Katie E 19           2) Jordan, Bridget A 21           
     3) Kuchinski, Sam L 19             4) Taylor, Rachel E 19            
                  25.73       50.87 (25.14)     1:15.60 (24.73)     1:40.80 (25.20)
  2 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'B'                          1:44.79    4  
     1) Ryan, Michaela J 20             2) Gnan, Tayler M 19              
     3) Craig, Katie H 19               4) Ferris, Adele J 19             
                  26.54       52.81 (26.27)     1:18.75 (25.94)     1:44.79 (26.04)
  3 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'C'                         x1:50.11  
     1) Carmody, Erin A 18              2) Erney, Frances V 19            
     3) Hodges, Taylor M 21             4) Wulff, Emily J 20              
                  27.18       55.63 (28.45)     1:22.42 (26.79)     1:50.11 (27.69)
 -- Cornell University-NI  'A'                                 X1:37.12  
     1) Belilos, Ellie A 21             2) Swell, Shoshana E 19           
     3) Kiselis, Laurel E 18            4) Stankaitis, Cari N 22          
                  24.16       48.65 (24.49)     1:13.54 (24.89)     1:37.12 (23.58)
 -- Cornell University-NI  'B'                                 X1:38.01  
     1) Murch Elliot, Billy R 22        2) Mikles, Chloe S 18             
     3) Bollinger, Hannah K 19          4) Baturka, Sarah E 18            
                  24.27       40.02 (15.75)     1:13.31 (33.29)     1:38.01 (24.70)
 -- Cornell University-NI  'C'                                 X1:41.86  
     1) Elling, Anna R 22               2) Obregon, Isabel M 20           
     3) Silbert, Jordan F 19            4) Hoffman, Louisa J 21           
                  24.98       50.81 (25.83)     1:15.98 (25.17)     1:41.86 (25.88)
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'A'                          1:26.37   11  
     1) Powers, Jordan J 20             2) Shakhnazarov, David 20         
     3) Taccard, Matt 21                4) White Jr., Michael J 21        
                  21.71       44.33 (22.62)     1:05.50 (21.17)     1:26.37 (20.87)
  2 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'B'                          1:30.33    4  
     1) Moskaliuk, Lev 18               2) Pietrucha, Jack D 19           
     3) Balderrama, Guido C 18          4) Malafronte, Joseph R 19        
                  22.37       44.96 (22.59)     1:07.41 (22.45)     1:30.33 (22.92)
  3 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'C'                         x1:31.54  
     1) Hellwig, Logan A 20             2) Wilson, Aidan C 21             
     3) Hughes, Jack A 22               4) Szakelyhidi, Alex J 22         
                  22.07       45.48 (23.41)     1:08.69 (23.21)     1:31.54 (22.85)
 -- Cornell University-NI  'C'                                 X1:25.67  
     1) Hulse, Calvin A 18              2) Mahoney, Jack M 18             
     3) Curtis, Dylan P 19              4) Graff, Ryan O 19               
                  21.37       42.20 (20.83)     1:03.87 (21.67)     1:25.67 (21.80)
 -- Cornell University-NI  'B'                                 X1:26.84  
     1) Brenneman, Jack C 21            2) Sweezer, Brandon A 20          
     3) Declercq, Vincent 20            4) Goodman, Slater S 21           
                  20.92       42.82 (21.90)     1:04.63 (21.81)     1:26.84 (22.21)
 -- Cornell University-NI  'A'                                 X1:26.97  
     1) Sosinsky, Liam M 21             2) Evdokimov, Alex 20             
     3) Reisch, Luke A 21               4) Zurmuhl, David P 22            
                  22.98       44.59 (21.61)     1:05.27 (20.68)     1:26.97 (21.70)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. Cornell University                  180   2. St. Bonaventure University          118
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
  1. Cornell University                168.5   2. St. Bonaventure University        124.5