Licensed to SUNY - Binghamton      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 1/14/2017 04:13 PM
                 St Bonaventure @ Binghamton 2017 - 1/14/2017                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'B'                          1:50.61   11  
     1) Hutton, Theresa A FR            2) Levac, Alyssa K JR             
     3) Quinn, Emily A SR               4) Taylor, Rachel E SO            
       28.18    30.00    27.05    25.38                                    
  2 Binghamton, State University o-NI  'A'                      1:50.84    4  
     1) Keefe, Kristina G FR            2) Atendido, Sydney R FR          
     3) Scott, Katherine C FR           4) Foley, Courtney E JR           
       29.01    30.82    26.46    24.55                                    
  3 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'A'                          1:51.01    2  
     1) McFadden, Devon M JR            2) Rocchi, Maria C JR             
     3) Jordan, Bridget A SR            4) Kuchinski, Sam L SO            
       28.12    31.11    26.98    24.80                                    
  4 Binghamton, State University o-NI  'B'                      1:54.27    1  
     1) Chung, Katie J SR               2) Nelson, Rebecca M FR           
     3) Pettis, Brooke C SO             4) Koerwitz, Abby C FR            
       29.30                      25.88                                    
  5 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'C'                         x1:56.61  
     1) Carmody, Erin A FR              2) Wulff, Emily J JR              
     3) Hodges, Taylor M SR             4) Craig, Katie H SO              
       29.81    33.06    28.20    25.54                                    
  6 Binghamton, State University o-NI  'C'                     x1:57.07  
     1) Rice, Jenna C JR                2) Schoenfeld, Sarah L SO         
     3) Digiacomo, Nicole FR            4) Feminella, Meghan C SR         
       29.90    33.38    27.92    25.87                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Binghamton, State University o-NI  'A'                      1:36.13   11  
     1) Kaplan, Zach I SO               2) Cashin, Liam J SR              
     3) Wang, Eric JR                   4) Brion, Alex D SO               
       25.10    26.65    23.46    20.92                                    
  2 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'A'                          1:36.54    4  
     1) Taccard, Matt JR                2) Schilling, Preston P SR        
     3) White Jr., Michael J SR         4) Shakhnazarov, David FR         
       25.40    26.77    22.78    21.59                                    
  3 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'B'                          1:39.26    2  
     1) Hellwig, Logan A JR             2) Goettler, Matt L SR            
     3) Balderrama, Guido C FR          4) Burdo, Nick S FR               
       25.66    26.87    24.63    22.10                                    
  4 Binghamton, State University o-NI  'B'                      1:39.33    1  
     1) Meyers, Tyler FR                2) Mackey, Thomas FR              
     3) Devito, Matthew L SO            4) Uszynski, Arthur SO            
       25.65    28.17    23.55    21.96                                    
  5 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'C'                         x1:41.20  
     1) Pietrucha, Jack D SO            2) Grant, Kevin A SR              
     3) Malafronte, Joseph R FR         4) Moskaliuk, Lev                 
       26.07    28.49    24.20    22.44                                    
  6 Binghamton, State University o-NI  'C'                     x1:41.68  
     1) Blank, Travis C JR              2) Simkin, Leonid FR              
     3) Gagion, Michael V FR            4) Martusciello, Gerard R SO      
       25.60    28.21    25.80    22.07                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Michaela J          JR St. Bonaventure-NI            10:45.82    9  
      29.01   31.51   32.07   32.06   32.03   32.25   32.11   31.93
      32.09   32.17   32.39   32.72   33.09   33.08   32.92   33.04
      32.86   32.78   32.92   32.79                                
  2 Pozmanter, Kristen L      JR Binghamton-NI                 10:50.95    4  
      28.98   31.37   31.97   32.25   32.70   32.78   32.88   33.13
      33.05   33.32   32.95   33.22   32.96   33.10   33.02   32.67
      32.62   32.72   32.78   32.48                                
  3 Harrington, Morgan A      FR Binghamton-NI                 10:53.09    3  
      29.39   31.11   31.58   31.89   32.31   32.56   32.63   32.79
      32.81   33.23   33.14   33.02   33.15   33.35   33.50   33.48
      33.71   33.18   33.58   32.68                                
  4 Gnan, Tayler M            FR St. Bonaventure-NI            11:05.36    2  
      29.13   32.05   32.69   32.88   33.24   33.47   33.24   33.61
      33.67   33.94   33.93   33.97   33.77   33.68   34.01   33.62
      33.60   34.08   33.63   33.15                                
  5 Ferris, Adele J           SO St. Bonaventure-NI            11:06.88    1  
      30.01   31.89   32.35   32.72   32.64   32.99   33.09   33.55
      33.32   33.71   34.11   33.65   33.82   34.09   34.86   33.99
      34.49   34.36   34.27   32.97                                
  6 Shi, Cindy Y              SR Binghamton-NI                 11:08.26  
      30.33   32.38   32.76   33.18   33.58   33.57   33.47   34.54
      33.93   34.15   33.82   33.93   33.86   34.20   33.31   33.91
      33.68   33.52   33.60   32.54                                
  7 Johanson, Bridget M       JR Binghamton-NI                x11:11.42  
      29.95   32.26   33.40   33.35   32.75   33.65   33.93   34.08
      34.36   34.38   34.41   34.08   34.14   34.45   33.88   33.97
      33.81   34.15   33.45   32.97                                
  8 Stangeby, Hailee M        FR Binghamton-NI                x11:18.44  
      29.47   32.07   32.91   33.21   33.69   33.96   33.71   34.32
      34.11   34.66   34.73   34.35   34.39   34.49   34.86   34.88
      34.91   34.30   34.90   34.52                                
  9 Gosule, Jennifer          SO Binghamton-NI                x11:23.89  
      29.80   32.31   33.21   33.63   33.67   34.11   34.27   34.44
      34.52   34.72   34.55   34.61   34.90   35.12   34.79   35.17
      35.15   35.43   35.25   34.24                                
 10 Bowers, Ali M             FR Binghamton-NI                x11:26.12  
      30.84   32.67   33.34   34.08   34.58   34.38   34.82   34.98
      34.59   34.75   35.00   35.19   34.82   34.92   34.94   34.88
      34.68   34.69   34.34   33.63                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Galinski, Ben N           JR St. Bonaventure-NI             9:54.58    9  
      26.17   27.87   28.34   29.08   29.38   29.22   29.46   29.77
      30.00   30.35   30.28   30.66   30.29   30.67   30.89   30.74
      30.63   30.80   30.69   29.29                                
  2 Szakelyhidi, Alex J       SR St. Bonaventure-NI            10:06.39    4  
      27.13   29.45   30.30   30.34   30.57   30.42   30.61   30.40
      30.69   30.34   30.32   30.36   30.70   30.60   30.65   30.39
      30.68   30.91   31.47   30.06                                
  3 Bernstein, Ross P         FR Binghamton-NI                 10:12.25    3  
      27.40   29.31   29.94   30.37   30.67   30.70   30.62   30.68
      30.64   31.08   30.87   31.09   30.74   30.95   30.91   31.30
      31.34   31.50   31.53   30.61                                
  4 Vanmanen, Dylan           FR Binghamton-NI                 10:18.23    2  
      26.92   29.44   30.09   30.51   30.84   31.06   31.19   31.14
      31.41   31.61   31.82   31.72   32.07   31.91   32.03   31.95
      31.90   31.21   30.93   28.48                                
  5 Hughes, Jack A            SR St. Bonaventure-NI            10:18.65    1  
      27.64   29.83   30.35   30.24   30.78   30.90   31.25   31.15
      31.33   31.44   31.80   31.76   31.59   32.27   31.99   31.94
      31.62   31.20   30.78   28.79                                
  6 Roney, Dylan J            FR Binghamton-NI                 10:35.37  
      26.51   29.74   30.41   30.90   31.13   31.71   31.94   32.15
      32.27   32.02   32.25   32.34   32.63   33.06   33.03   33.08
      32.83   33.11   32.69   31.57                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woods, Maggie M           SR St. Bonaventure-NI             1:59.11    9  
      27.50   29.53   30.93   31.15                                
  2 Taylor, Rachel E          SO St. Bonaventure-NI             1:59.62    4  
      27.63   29.75   31.01   31.23                                
  3 Feminella, Meghan C       SR Binghamton-NI                  2:00.26    3  
      28.01   30.20   30.82   31.23                                
  4 Humphreys, Abby C         JR Binghamton-NI                  2:00.57    2  
      28.35   30.73   31.09   30.40                                
  5 Godlewski, Katie E        FR St. Bonaventure-NI             2:01.07    1  
      27.64   30.00   31.59   31.84                                
  6 Lange, Kaitlyn E          FR Binghamton-NI                  2:01.32  
      28.11   30.70   31.03   31.48                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 White Jr., Michael J      SR St. Bonaventure-NI             1:43.83    9  
      24.57   26.25   26.36   26.65                                
  2 Langanis, Cooper J        FR Binghamton-NI                  1:45.02    4  
      24.27   26.38   27.20   27.17                                
  3 Powers, Jordan J          JR St. Bonaventure-NI             1:47.26    3  
      24.98   26.69   27.33   28.26                                
  4 Willard, Max              SO Binghamton-NI                  1:51.09    2  
      25.63   27.56   28.75   29.15                                
  5 Moskaliuk, Lev               St. Bonaventure-NI             1:52.14    1  
      25.75   28.67   29.33   28.39                                
  6 Bachar, Amit              JR Binghamton-NI                  1:52.43  
      25.91   28.83   29.34   28.35                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McFadden, Devon M         JR St. Bonaventure-NI               58.91    9  
      29.20   29.71                                                
  2 Hutton, Theresa A         FR St. Bonaventure-NI               59.55    4  
      29.11   30.44                                                
  3 Koerwitz, Abby C          FR Binghamton-NI                  1:01.11    3  
      29.81   31.30                                                
  4 Nelson, Rebecca M         FR Binghamton-NI                  1:01.60    2  
      30.41   31.19                                                
  5 Chung, Katie J            SR Binghamton-NI                  1:02.56    1  
      30.22   32.34                                                
  6 Carmody, Erin A           FR St. Bonaventure-NI             1:03.29  
      30.70   32.59                                                
  7 Keefe, Kristina G         FR Binghamton-NI                 x1:03.34  
      30.76   32.58                                                
  8 Rice, Jenna C             JR Binghamton-NI                 x1:05.17  
      31.42   33.75                                                
  9 Erney, Frances V          SO St. Bonaventure-NI            x1:05.42  
      31.53   33.89                                                
 10 Hodges, Taylor M          SR St. Bonaventure-NI            x1:05.85  
      31.70   34.15                                                
 11 Zahn, Jacqueline          FR Binghamton-NI                 x1:06.01  
      31.67   34.34                                                
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaplan, Zach I            SO Binghamton-NI                    53.48    9  
      26.36   27.12                                                
  2 Taccard, Matt             JR St. Bonaventure-NI               54.17    4  
      25.96   28.21                                                
  3 Meyers, Tyler             FR Binghamton-NI                    54.39    3  
      26.95   27.44                                                
  4 Pietrucha, Jack D         SO St. Bonaventure-NI               55.01    2  
      27.10   27.91                                                
  5 Campagna, Steve J         SR Binghamton-NI                    55.03    1  
      27.15   27.88                                                
  6 Hellwig, Logan A          JR St. Bonaventure-NI               55.22  
      26.43   28.79                                                
 -- Erdley, Seth M            FR St. Bonaventure-NI              X56.68  
      27.85   28.83                                                
 -- Gagion, Michael V         FR Binghamton-NI                   X56.78  
      27.53   29.25                                                
 -- Wilson, Aidan C           JR St. Bonaventure-NI              X58.11  
      28.17   29.94                                                
 -- Donovan, Eddie R          SO St. Bonaventure-NI              X58.20  
      28.60   29.60                                                
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rocchi, Maria C           JR St. Bonaventure-NI             1:08.67    9  
      31.82   36.85                                                
  2 Atendido, Sydney R        FR Binghamton-NI                  1:09.20    4  
      32.58   36.62                                                
  3 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       SO Binghamton-NI                  1:11.69    3  
      33.99   37.70                                                
  4 Trivino, Maria A          JR Binghamton-NI                  1:12.14    2  
      33.98   38.16                                                
  5 Jordan, Bridget A         SR St. Bonaventure-NI             1:12.30    1  
      34.41   37.89                                                
  6 Danielson, Em M           FR Binghamton-NI                 x1:12.87  
      33.60   39.27                                                
  7 Tibensky, Kat E           SO Binghamton-NI                 x1:13.07  
      34.49   38.58                                                
  8 Gosule, Jennifer          SO Binghamton-NI                 x1:13.25  
      34.49   38.76                                                
  9 Wulff, Emily J            JR St. Bonaventure-NI             1:13.88  
      34.40   39.48                                                
 10 Bowers, Ali M             FR Binghamton-NI                 x1:15.34  
      35.30   40.04                                                
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cashin, Liam J            SR Binghamton-NI                    58.99    9  
      28.27   30.72                                                
  2 Goettler, Matt L          SR St. Bonaventure-NI             1:00.04    4  
      28.80   31.24                                                
  3 Mackey, Thomas            FR Binghamton-NI                  1:01.19    3  
      29.01   32.18                                                
  4 Simkin, Leonid            FR Binghamton-NI                  1:02.04    2  
      29.16   32.88                                                
  5 Grant, Kevin A            SR St. Bonaventure-NI             1:03.80    1  
      29.53   34.27                                                
  6 Le, Michael T             SR St. Bonaventure-NI             1:04.28  
      30.60   33.68                                                
 -- Wersinger, Maxwell        FR Binghamton-NI                 X1:01.38  
      28.49   32.89                                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Levac, Alyssa K           JR St. Bonaventure-NI             2:09.25    9  
      28.85   32.05   33.25   35.10                                
  2 Pettis, Brooke C          SO Binghamton-NI                  2:13.58    4  
      29.37   32.90   34.50   36.81                                
  3 Quinn, Emily A            SR St. Bonaventure-NI             2:14.11    3  
      30.30   33.53   34.90   35.38                                
  4 Ferris, Adele J           SO St. Bonaventure-NI             2:14.81    2  
      31.12   34.08   34.53   35.08                                
  5 Harrington, Morgan A      FR Binghamton-NI                  2:17.35    1  
      30.34   34.49   35.85   36.67                                
  6 Scott, Katherine C        FR Binghamton-NI                  2:17.45  
      31.74   35.39   34.79   35.53                                
  7 Kolakowski, Elle L        FR Binghamton-NI                 x2:20.67  
      30.75   34.34   37.01   38.57                                
  8 Shi, Cindy Y              SR Binghamton-NI                 x2:20.71  
      32.46   36.14   35.96   36.15                                
  9 Digiacomo, Nicole         FR Binghamton-NI                 x2:26.41  
      31.69   35.90   38.53   40.29                                
 10 Johanson, Bridget M       JR Binghamton-NI                 x2:29.49  
      32.93   37.96   39.06   39.54                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 White Jr., Michael J      SR St. Bonaventure-NI             1:55.67    9  
      26.14   29.38   29.57   30.58                                
  2 Devito, Matthew L         SO Binghamton-NI                  1:57.11    4  
      26.42   29.35   29.97   31.37                                
  3 Bernstein, Ross P         FR Binghamton-NI                  1:57.53    3  
      26.96   29.55   30.38   30.64                                
  4 Balderrama, Guido C       FR St. Bonaventure-NI             1:59.77    2  
      27.43   29.24   30.90   32.20                                
  5 Wang, Eric                JR Binghamton-NI                  2:15.65    1  
      27.83   31.23   32.66   43.93                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Foley, Courtney E         JR Binghamton-NI                    25.37    9  
  2 Kuchinski, Sam L          SO St. Bonaventure-NI               25.51    4  
  3 Santos, Olivia J          FR Binghamton-NI                    25.71    3  
  4 Lange, Kaitlyn E          FR Binghamton-NI                    25.91    2  
  5 Woods, Maggie M           SR St. Bonaventure-NI               26.24    1  
  6 Taylor, Rachel E          SO St. Bonaventure-NI               26.32  
  7 Morrisseau, Brooke L      FR St. Bonaventure-NI              x26.34  
  8 Craig, Katie H            SO St. Bonaventure-NI              x26.44  
  9 Zahn, Jacqueline          FR Binghamton-NI                   x26.53  
 10 Bianchi, Ava M            FR St. Bonaventure-NI              x26.66  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brion, Alex D             SO Binghamton-NI                    21.75    9  
  2 Marshall, Robert A        SO St. Bonaventure-NI               22.19    4  
  3 Shakhnazarov, David       FR St. Bonaventure-NI               22.48    3  
  4 Burdo, Nick S             FR St. Bonaventure-NI               22.66    2  
  5 Uszynski, Arthur          SO Binghamton-NI                    22.68    1  
  6 Blank, Travis C           JR Binghamton-NI                    23.03  
 -- Bachar, Amit              JR Binghamton-NI                   X22.77  
 -- Wang, Eric                JR Binghamton-NI                   X22.86  
 -- Malafronte, Joseph R      FR St. Bonaventure-NI              X23.02  
 -- Massa, Alex W             SO St. Bonaventure-NI              X24.53  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hart, Brittany L          SO St. Bonaventure-NI              226.12    9  
  2 Rohr, Elena S             FR St. Bonaventure-NI              209.54    4  
  3 Campbell, Jaime           FR Binghamton-NI                   175.49    3  
 
Event 16  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Ryan M        SO St. Bonaventure-NI              231.82    9  
  2 O'Connell, Ryan           JR Binghamton-NI                   196.27    4  
  3 Coughlan, Colin           SO Binghamton-NI                   159.90    3  
  4 Roberts, Christopher      SO Binghamton-NI                   121.95    2  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Foley, Courtney E         JR Binghamton-NI                    54.66    9  
      26.44   28.22                                                
  2 Santos, Olivia J          FR Binghamton-NI                    55.42    4  
      27.07   28.35                                                
  3 Lange, Kaitlyn E          FR Binghamton-NI                    55.80    3  
      27.15   28.65                                                
  4 Taylor, Rachel E          SO St. Bonaventure-NI               55.99    2  
      27.14   28.85                                                
  5 Kuchinski, Sam L          SO St. Bonaventure-NI               56.28    1  
      27.09   29.19                                                
  6 Craig, Katie H            SO St. Bonaventure-NI               56.96  
      27.94   29.02                                                
  7 Woods, Maggie M           SR St. Bonaventure-NI              x56.99  
      27.61   29.38                                                
  8 Humphreys, Abby C         JR Binghamton-NI                   x57.06  
      27.87   29.19                                                
  9 Morrisseau, Brooke L      FR St. Bonaventure-NI              x59.37  
      28.62   30.75                                                
 10 Zahn, Jacqueline          FR Binghamton-NI                   x59.60  
      28.68   30.92                                                
 -- Bianchi, Ava M            FR St. Bonaventure-NI              X59.13  
      28.70   30.43                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brion, Alex D             SO Binghamton-NI                    48.09    9  
      23.40   24.69                                                
  2 Langanis, Cooper J        FR Binghamton-NI                    48.28    4  
      23.58   24.70                                                
  3 Powers, Jordan J          JR St. Bonaventure-NI               48.53    3  
      23.48   25.05                                                
  4 Marshall, Robert A        SO St. Bonaventure-NI               49.00    2  
      23.91   25.09                                                
  5 Uszynski, Arthur          SO Binghamton-NI                    49.41    1  
      23.86   25.55                                                
  6 Burdo, Nick S             FR St. Bonaventure-NI               49.82  
      24.14   25.68                                                
 -- Blank, Travis C           JR Binghamton-NI                   X50.35  
      24.67   25.68                                                
 -- Wilson, Aidan C           JR St. Bonaventure-NI              X50.77  
      24.41   26.36                                                
 -- Bachar, Amit              JR Binghamton-NI                   X50.82  
      25.09   25.73                                                
 -- Martusciello, Gerard R    SO Binghamton-NI                   X51.09  
      24.21   26.88                                                
 -- Grant, Kevin A            SR St. Bonaventure-NI              X53.27  
      25.42   27.85                                                
 -- Erdley, Seth M            FR St. Bonaventure-NI              X55.26  
      26.57   28.69                                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McFadden, Devon M         JR St. Bonaventure-NI             2:08.59    9  
      30.44   32.17   33.03   32.95                                
  2 Nelson, Rebecca M         FR Binghamton-NI                  2:11.56    4  
      32.07   33.36   33.04   33.09                                
  3 Chung, Katie J            SR Binghamton-NI                  2:11.93    3  
      31.30   33.22   33.87   33.54                                
  4 Carmody, Erin A           FR St. Bonaventure-NI             2:16.36    2  
      32.64   34.40   34.70   34.62                                
  5 Keefe, Kristina G         FR Binghamton-NI                  2:18.80    1  
      31.88   35.00   36.21   35.71                                
  6 Rice, Jenna C             JR Binghamton-NI                 x2:20.80  
      31.89   34.72   36.57   37.62                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaplan, Zach I            SO Binghamton-NI                  1:55.41    9  
      27.82   29.09   29.29   29.21                                
  2 Pietrucha, Jack D         SO St. Bonaventure-NI             1:57.58    4  
      28.18   29.88   29.94   29.58                                
  3 Taccard, Matt             JR St. Bonaventure-NI             1:58.48    3  
      27.32   29.36   30.48   31.32                                
  4 Meyers, Tyler             FR Binghamton-NI                  1:59.59    2  
      28.34   30.02   31.16   30.07                                
  5 Erdley, Seth M            FR St. Bonaventure-NI             2:02.76    1  
      29.41   31.11   31.45   30.79                                
  6 Gagion, Michael V         FR Binghamton-NI                  2:03.06  
      28.96   30.98   31.81   31.31                                
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rocchi, Maria C           JR St. Bonaventure-NI             2:26.79    9  
      33.05   37.18   38.02   38.54                                
  2 Trivino, Maria A          JR Binghamton-NI                  2:30.27    4  
      34.55   37.83   37.96   39.93                                
  3 Danielson, Em M           FR Binghamton-NI                  2:33.41    3  
      35.16   38.87   39.01   40.37                                
  4 Atendido, Sydney R        FR Binghamton-NI                  2:33.62    2  
      35.06   39.06   39.83   39.67                                
  5 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       SO Binghamton-NI                 x2:35.57  
      34.59   39.26   40.66   41.06                                
  6 Tibensky, Kat E           SO Binghamton-NI                 x2:38.25  
      35.70   39.79   41.13   41.63                                
  7 Wulff, Emily J            JR St. Bonaventure-NI             2:40.92    1  
      36.28   40.33   41.91   42.40                                
  8 Erney, Frances V          SO St. Bonaventure-NI             2:49.72  
      39.33   42.82   43.27   44.30                                
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cashin, Liam J            SR Binghamton-NI                  2:10.66    9  
      29.31   32.94   33.98   34.43                                
  2 Schilling, Preston P      SR St. Bonaventure-NI             2:11.78    4  
      29.93   33.67   33.92   34.26                                
  3 Goettler, Matt L          SR St. Bonaventure-NI             2:14.25    3  
      30.33   34.09   35.19   34.64                                
  4 Mackey, Thomas            FR Binghamton-NI                  2:14.87    2  
      29.91   33.34   34.80   36.82                                
  5 Simkin, Leonid            FR Binghamton-NI                  2:19.60    1  
      30.37   34.81   36.49   37.93                                
  6 Le, Michael T             SR St. Bonaventure-NI             2:22.85  
      31.73   35.73   37.13   38.26                                
 -- Wersinger, Maxwell        FR Binghamton-NI                 X2:16.78  
      29.95   34.08   35.71   37.04                                
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Michaela J          JR St. Bonaventure-NI             5:16.21    9  
      28.97   31.07   32.03   31.86   31.94   31.99   31.85   31.93
      32.39   32.18                                                
  2 Harrington, Morgan A      FR Binghamton-NI                  5:18.58    4  
      29.25   31.49   31.98   32.14   32.23   32.15   32.51   32.70
      32.57   31.56                                                
  3 Godlewski, Katie E        FR St. Bonaventure-NI             5:22.06    3  
      29.05   31.48   32.07   32.69   33.03   32.97   32.47   33.34
      32.82   32.14                                                
  4 Gnan, Tayler M            FR St. Bonaventure-NI             5:22.57    2  
      28.70   32.08   32.72   32.80   32.76   33.39   33.22   32.93
      32.57   31.40                                                
  5 Feminella, Meghan C       SR Binghamton-NI                  5:23.96    1  
      28.87   31.29   32.16   32.57   32.84   33.19   33.35   33.49
      33.25   32.95                                                
  6 Pozmanter, Kristen L      JR Binghamton-NI                  5:24.84  
      29.81   31.68   32.48   32.61   33.00   33.04   33.15   33.29
      33.06   32.72                                                
  7 Shi, Cindy Y              SR Binghamton-NI                 x5:31.48  
      30.24   32.24   33.12   33.39   34.09   34.66   33.52   34.03
      33.54   32.65                                                
  8 Koerwitz, Abby C          FR Binghamton-NI                 x5:33.09  
      29.53   32.31   33.48   33.71   34.22   34.20   33.98   33.56
      34.09   34.01                                                
  9 Stangeby, Hailee M        FR Binghamton-NI                 x5:35.16  
      30.02   32.18   33.08   33.71   33.59   34.20   34.24   34.82
      34.50   34.82                                                
 10 Bowers, Ali M             FR Binghamton-NI                 x5:38.39  
      30.87   32.99   33.87   34.10   34.07   34.59   34.15   34.62
      34.96   34.17                                                
 11 Johanson, Bridget M       JR Binghamton-NI                 x5:38.73  
      30.46   33.24   34.53   34.37   34.46   34.74   34.76   34.67
      34.68   32.82                                                
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Langanis, Cooper J        FR Binghamton-NI                  4:48.47    9  
      26.53   28.53   28.82   29.29   29.63   29.47   29.61   29.75
      29.09   27.75                                                
  2 Galinski, Ben N           JR St. Bonaventure-NI             4:49.02    4  
      26.05   27.64   28.88   29.57   30.00   30.39   30.09   29.93
      29.14   27.33                                                
  3 Willard, Max              SO Binghamton-NI                  4:51.57    3  
      26.91   29.26   30.03   30.36   29.86   29.91   29.62   29.30
      29.03   27.29                                                
  4 Szakelyhidi, Alex J       SR St. Bonaventure-NI             4:51.81    2  
      26.31   28.43   28.97   29.91   29.87   29.86   30.20   30.56
      29.64   28.06                                                
  5 Hughes, Jack A            SR St. Bonaventure-NI             4:55.09    1  
      26.56   28.83   29.18   29.70   30.11   30.49   30.30   30.59
      29.85   29.48                                                
  6 Vanmanen, Dylan           FR Binghamton-NI                  4:59.58  
      26.72   29.43   29.70   29.95   30.32   30.36   30.56   31.01
      30.97   30.56                                                
 -- Donovan, Eddie R          SO St. Bonaventure-NI            X5:03.72  
      26.56   29.41   30.40   30.97   31.25   31.88   31.40   31.10
      30.49   30.26                                                
 -- Roney, Dylan J            FR Binghamton-NI                 X5:06.02  
      26.69   29.73   30.29   30.80   31.20   31.72   32.08   32.06
      32.19   29.26                                                
 -- Massa, Alex W             SO St. Bonaventure-NI            X5:08.35  
      27.41   28.88   30.77   31.11   32.56   32.58   31.86   31.75
      31.11   30.32                                                
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pettis, Brooke C          SO Binghamton-NI                  1:00.20    9  
      28.50   31.70                                                
  2 Scott, Katherine C        FR Binghamton-NI                  1:00.22    4  
      28.74   31.48                                                
  3 Quinn, Emily A            SR St. Bonaventure-NI             1:00.49    3  
      28.84   31.65                                                
  4 Jordan, Bridget A         SR St. Bonaventure-NI             1:01.13    2  
      28.78   32.35                                                
  5 Santos, Olivia J          FR Binghamton-NI                  1:02.57    1  
      29.59   32.98                                                
  6 Ferris, Adele J           SO St. Bonaventure-NI             1:02.73  
      29.88   32.85                                                
  7 Digiacomo, Nicole         FR Binghamton-NI                 x1:04.31  
      30.21   34.10                                                
  8 Kolakowski, Elle L        FR Binghamton-NI                 x1:04.85  
      30.24   34.61                                                
  9 Hodges, Taylor M          SR St. Bonaventure-NI            x1:07.65  
      31.12   36.53                                                
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Devito, Matthew L         SO Binghamton-NI                    52.98    9  
      24.75   28.23                                                
  2 Hellwig, Logan A          JR St. Bonaventure-NI               53.61    4  
      25.00   28.61                                                
  3 Shakhnazarov, David       FR St. Bonaventure-NI               53.66    2.5
      24.74   28.92                                                
  3 Wang, Eric                JR Binghamton-NI                    53.66    2.5
      24.99   28.67                                                
  5 Balderrama, Guido C       FR St. Bonaventure-NI               54.05    1  
      25.74   28.31                                                
  6 Campagna, Steve J         SR Binghamton-NI                    54.10  
      25.00   29.10                                                
 -- Malafronte, Joseph R      FR St. Bonaventure-NI              X54.78  
      25.71   29.07                                                
 -- Gagion, Michael V         FR Binghamton-NI                   X56.39  
      26.04   30.35                                                
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hart, Brittany L          SO St. Bonaventure-NI              235.13    9  
  2 Rohr, Elena S             FR St. Bonaventure-NI              198.07    4  
  3 Campbell, Jaime           FR Binghamton-NI                   161.69    3  
 
Event 28  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Ryan M        SO St. Bonaventure-NI              271.80    9  
  2 O'Connell, Ryan           JR Binghamton-NI                   256.50    4  
  3 Coughlan, Colin           SO Binghamton-NI                   249.30    3  
  4 Roberts, Christopher      SO Binghamton-NI                   148.64    2  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McFadden, Devon M         JR St. Bonaventure-NI             2:12.52    9  
      29.06   32.86   39.68   30.92                                
  2 Trivino, Maria A          JR Binghamton-NI                  2:13.67    4  
      30.44   34.88   37.50   30.85                                
  3 Nelson, Rebecca M         FR Binghamton-NI                  2:14.89    3  
      31.15   33.28   39.01   31.45                                
  4 Pettis, Brooke C          SO Binghamton-NI                  2:15.63    2  
      28.85   35.18   39.40   32.20                                
  5 Chung, Katie J            SR Binghamton-NI                 x2:15.99  
      28.86   34.05   41.21   31.87                                
  6 Rocchi, Maria C           JR St. Bonaventure-NI             2:16.40    1  
      30.90   35.65   37.28   32.57                                
  7 Godlewski, Katie E        FR St. Bonaventure-NI             2:17.85  
      30.51   35.31   39.88   32.15                                
  8 Scott, Katherine C        FR Binghamton-NI                 x2:19.28  
      30.12   36.44   39.71   33.01                                
  9 Digiacomo, Nicole         FR Binghamton-NI                 x2:25.16  
      31.30   36.96   43.53   33.37                                
 10 Tibensky, Kat E           SO Binghamton-NI                 x2:28.22  
      32.54   39.82   40.79   35.07                                
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 White Jr., Michael J      SR St. Bonaventure-NI             1:52.98    9  
      24.68   28.98   32.26   27.06                                
  2 Cashin, Liam J            SR Binghamton-NI                  1:55.09    4  
      25.67   29.29   31.84   28.29                                
  3 Bernstein, Ross P         FR Binghamton-NI                  1:59.97    3  
      25.47   30.20   35.49   28.81                                
  4 Goettler, Matt L          SR St. Bonaventure-NI             2:01.14    2  
      25.61   31.00   34.61   29.92                                
  5 Schilling, Preston P      SR St. Bonaventure-NI             2:01.40    1  
      26.43   31.82   34.18   28.97                                
  6 Mackey, Thomas            FR Binghamton-NI                  2:03.03  
      26.84   31.73   35.06   29.40                                
 -- Willard, Max              SO Binghamton-NI                 X2:05.54  
      27.48   32.07   36.54   29.45                                
 -- Wersinger, Maxwell        FR Binghamton-NI                 X2:06.49  
      26.55   32.46   35.89   31.59                                
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Binghamton, State University o-NI  'A'                      3:40.06   11  
     1) Lange, Kaitlyn E FR             2) Koerwitz, Abby C FR            
     3) Santos, Olivia J FR             4) Foley, Courtney E JR           
       27.19    56.05    26.32    55.54    25.88    54.10    25.83    54.37
  2 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'A'                          3:41.22    4  
     1) Jordan, Bridget A SR            2) Woods, Maggie M SR             
     3) Kuchinski, Sam L SO             4) Levac, Alyssa K JR             
       27.24    55.59    26.68    55.72    26.13    55.86    25.99    54.05
  3 Binghamton, State University o-NI  'B'                      3:47.37    2  
     1) Humphreys, Abby C JR            2) Danielson, Em M FR             
     3) Feminella, Meghan C SR          4) Atendido, Sydney R FR          
       28.05    58.17    26.73    57.28    26.65    55.90    26.68    56.02
  4 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'B'                          3:49.65    1  
     1) Quinn, Emily A SR               2) Ryan, Michaela J JR            
     3) Craig, Katie H SO               4) Gnan, Tayler M FR              
       28.34    58.40    27.55    56.93    27.28    57.06    27.23    57.26
  5 Binghamton, State University o-NI  'C'                     x3:57.17  
     1) Gosule, Jennifer SO             2) Stangeby, Hailee M FR          
     3) Kolakowski, Elle L FR           4) Keefe, Kristina G FR           
       28.44    58.95    28.83  1:00.40    28.13    59.42    27.68    58.40
  6 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'C'                         x4:03.77  
     1) Morrisseau, Brooke L FR         2) Bianchi, Ava M FR              
     3) Carmody, Erin A FR              4) Hodges, Taylor M SR            
       28.73  1:00.06    28.77  1:01.06    28.73  1:01.00    29.11  1:01.65
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Binghamton, State University o-NI  'A'                      3:12.82   11  
     1) Langanis, Cooper J FR           2) Uszynski, Arthur SO            
     3) Meyers, Tyler FR                4) Brion, Alex D SO               
       23.91    48.90    22.74    48.75    23.20    48.02    22.31    47.15
  2 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'A'                          3:14.68    4  
     1) Marshall, Robert A SO           2) Burdo, Nick S FR               
     3) Powers, Jordan J JR             4) Shakhnazarov, David FR         
       24.31    49.47    23.38    49.29    22.80    47.68    22.99    48.24
  3 Binghamton, State University o-NI  'B'                      3:17.11    2  
     1) Kaplan, Zach I SO               2) Bachar, Amit JR                
     3) Blank, Travis C JR              4) Vanmanen, Dylan FR             
       23.98    49.31    23.79    50.17    22.90    48.85    23.21    48.78
  4 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'B'                          3:19.04    1  
     1) Hellwig, Logan A JR             2) Moskaliuk, Lev                 
     3) Hughes, Jack A SR               4) Malafronte, Joseph R FR        
       23.67    49.57    24.46    50.19    23.83    49.64    23.68    49.64
  5 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'C'                         x3:21.99  
     1) Wilson, Aidan C JR              2) Galinski, Ben N JR             
     3) Szakelyhidi, Alex J SR          4) Grant, Kevin A SR              
       24.41    50.44    23.32    49.42    24.07    50.56    24.02    51.57
  6 Binghamton, State University o-NI  'C'                     x3:26.73  
     1) Devito, Matthew L SO            2) Simkin, Leonid FR              
     3) Roney, Dylan J FR               4) Campagna, Steve J SR           
       23.84    49.52    25.33    54.30    24.51    52.10    23.86    50.81
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. St. Bonaventure University          165   2. Binghamton, State University o      131
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
  1. Binghamton, State University o    166.5   2. St. Bonaventure University        133.5